Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 11, 2018

Skyline Mountain Half, Marathon, 55K

Eden, UT 55K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

56 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.4%91.0%186:09:51 M30-39  Pablo Garcia Ogden  UT          Results
86.4%91.0%126:14:15 M40-49  Gary Davis North Ogden  UT          Results
85.9%89.5%86:16:23 M40-49  Nate Hill Plain City  UT          Results
77.4%90.8%36:57:51 M40-49  Matt Watts West Jordan  UT          Results
76.2%80.9%117:04:06 M30-39  Randy Patrick fitzwilliam  NH          Results
74.9%81.9%47:11:20 M20-29  Maxwell Magill Salt Lake City  UT          Results
72.7%75.4%57:24:49 M30-39  Kyle Clegg Salt Lake City  UT          Results
71.5%80.7%67:31:54 M30-39  Landon Faulkner North Ogden  UT        photo Results
71.2%73.4%107:34:15 M30-39  Bryce Mildon Salt Lake City  UT          Results
85.2%91.2%57:38:04 F20-29  Lauren Morin Ogden  UT          Results
69.7%70.6%77:43:34 M30-39  David Olson Ogden  UT        photo Results
83.5%85.7%97:47:27 F30-39  Tracy Heywood West Jordan  UT      1   Results
83.4%87.0%27:48:01 F20-29  Megan Martinez Logan  UT          Results
83.2%89.1%327:49:18 F40-49  Alicia Perry Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
67.6%76.7%467:58:15 M40-49  Paul Maisel Castle Rock  CO        photo Results
67.6%73.7%27:58:27 M20-29  Dylan O'Neill Layton  UT          Results
64.6%70.8%18:20:27 M20-29  Sam Hoole Sandy  UT          Results
76.8%83.8%348:28:03 F40-49  Launi Evans Avon  UT          Results
63.6%68.1%258:28:34 M30-39  Dan Fetzer Slc  UT          Results
62.6%70.7%138:36:12 M40-49  Brett Mumford Emmett  ID          Results
62.1%69.9%108:40:52 M30-39  Carver Shaw Ogden  UT      1   Results
61.2%61.2%18:48:05 M30-39  Chet Thomas South Weber  UT          Results
60.7%66.6%198:52:42 M40-49  Joshua Pellegrin Clearfield  UT          Results
73.1%81.5%58:53:50 F30-39  Lacey Stephens Ogden  UT          Results
58.8%63.3%29:09:39 M30-39  Scott Wallace South Ogden  UT          Results
56.5%65.2%69:31:55 M40-49  Robert Black Ogden  UT      1   Results
67.8%68.1%109:35:13 F30-39  Jenet Davis Huntsville  UT      1   Results
56.1%60.3%39:35:47 M30-39  Alexander Wellhausen El Paso  TX          Results
53.9%59.7%510:00:03 M50-59  Brent Wood Eden  UT          Results
64.9%82.8%310:01:44 F40-49  Amy Watts West Jordan  UT          Results
53.0%64.7%6210:10:28 M50-59  Steven Maas Grandville  MI          Results
52.0%54.3%210:21:52 M30-39  Ryan Smeding Layton  UT      1   Results
49.0%59.5%310:59:09 M40-49  Aaron Johnson Grants Pass  OR          Results
46.0%46.0%211:42:52 M30-39  Matt Allred West Jordan  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Kayla Humiston Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike McClellan Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Watts Murray  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Weston Flynn Syracuse  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Sam Tingey Clinton  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Trevino North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Jamey Hopkins Kaysville  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Smith LOGAN  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Bruce Majors Layton  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Jaden Bybee North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Jake Weston Plain City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Hilary Cutler Park City  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Stephenson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Roundy North Salt Lake  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Gary Duran Harrisville  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Madeleine Kyrke-Smith Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Feiran Cheng East Lansing  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Drechsler Layton  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Dewey Lakey Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Brittney Cornell girdwood  AK          Results
  0  F20-29  Yawen Ning ann arbor  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Austin Firth Bountiful  UT          Results