Registered Entrants
April 13 - 14, 2018

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.0%99.2%2522:11:15 M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Oakdale  MN      2   Results
84.2%84.2%123:28:17 M30-39  Panha Chan brooklyn park  MN          Results
76.9%80.5%2525:42:13 M30-39  Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.1%79.6%1725:57:25 M30-39  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
75.9%90.6%426:02:33 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN      2 photo Results
89.3%94.0%926:28:12 F40-49  Ausra Butkeviciute Mundelein  IL        photo Results
73.1%73.9%527:01:59 M30-39  Brian Corgard COON RAPIDS  MN          Results
71.9%76.4%927:29:18 M30-39  Jeremy Eckert Hudson  WI      1   Results
71.3%80.1%827:43:11 M30-39  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN          Results
70.1%85.0%528:11:11 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI        photo Results
83.0%95.4%928:29:32 F40-49  Angela Freedman McFarland  WI      1   Results
67.9%75.1%1629:06:14 M40-49  Dave Bon Owatonna  MN          Results
66.8%76.3%929:33:41 M30-39  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      1   Results
79.9%85.4%1529:35:39 F20-29  Allison Moy-Borgen Papillion  NE        photo Results
65.9%75.4%329:58:10 M40-49  Jeffrey Bruzek Richfield  MN          Results
65.1%71.7%830:20:15 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.0%90.6%730:23:54 M60-69  Harris Larson Brandon  SD      1   Results
64.3%64.3%130:44:37 M40-49  Tony Rajkowski New Brighton  MN          Results
76.8%96.9%730:46:50 F50-59  Laura Cominetti cross plains  WI          Results
63.9%63.9%230:56:10 M30-39  Michael Parker Golden Valley  MN          Results
63.6%68.8%331:05:13 M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Tracy  MN        photo Results
62.8%68.5%1331:28:24 M40-49  Jeremy Knaus Appleton  WI      2   Results
62.3%70.6%1031:43:34 M40-49  Scott Breimhorst Chaska  MN        photo Results
61.9%68.9%731:54:57 M40-49  Elmer Pagel Cannon Falls  MN          Results
59.6%61.9%233:08:10 M40-49  John Coons Brown Deer  WI          Results
59.4%63.2%633:15:32 M30-39  Casey Dahling CHICAGO  IL        photo Results
59.1%69.7%933:27:02 M30-39  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
69.9%81.9%2833:50:33 F40-49  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
68.7%79.2%1634:26:20 F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      3   Results
56.9%61.2%1134:43:35 M30-39  Alex Stephens Savage  MN          Results
56.5%56.5%134:59:49 M30-39  Joseph Thompson St. Paul  MN          Results
55.9%57.3%535:20:06 M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN          Results
54.5%54.7%236:14:09 M30-39  Erik Dinsmore HOYT LAKES  MN          Results
54.0%60.9%736:35:06 M20-29  Steven Nguyen Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.1%54.9%837:56:54 M40-49  Jason Stamper Chetek  WI        photo Results
  0  M30-39  Mack Naber wautoma  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Rettig Lincoln  NE          Results
  0  M20-29  Nhia Yang Fargo  ND          Results