Registered Entrants
April 13 - 14, 2018

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

115 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.0%94.5%38:42:11 M30-39  Ty Fluth Sioux Falls  SD        photo Results
88.9%88.9%19:06:12 M20-29  Justin Brueggemann Lincoln  NE          Results
88.2%90.6%49:11:05 M30-39  Tommy Byrne De Pere  WI        photo Results
86.9%89.4%19:18:57 M20-29  Jacob Gallagher Lisbon  ND          Results
81.4%90.2%39:56:34 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
79.1%82.2%1910:14:04 M30-39  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN        photo Results
79.1%88.2%410:14:13 M20-29  Bryan Whitesel Sioux Falls  SD      1 photo Results
78.0%78.8%310:22:58 M30-39  Timothy Wucherer Alma  WI          Results
77.0%78.7%1010:30:58 M30-39  Jamie Falk St Paul  MN          Results
74.7%84.5%910:50:08 M30-39  Garrett Rettig Coralville  IA      1   Results
74.6%85.7%710:51:11 M50-59  Jim Kelley Centuria  WI        photo Results
72.8%78.9%3311:07:12 M40-49  Scott Rassbach St. Peter  MN      4   Results
68.3%71.3%411:50:50 M30-39  Tim Miller Cambridge  MN      1   Results
68.3%68.3%111:51:34 M30-39  David Miller Dubuque  IA          Results
87.4%91.9%311:54:18 F40-49  Maria Purificacion Winnipeg  MB          Results
67.9% 111:55:14 M40-49  Jeremy Fliss Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.8%67.9%211:56:36 M30-39  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      1   Results
67.5%82.1%312:00:00 M40-49  Cory Jensen Owatonna  MN          Results
66.3%70.8%112:12:16 M50-59  Jim Smale Maple Grove  MN          Results
66.1%67.4%1012:15:09 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN          Results
66.1%69.8%212:15:29 M30-39  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN          Results
65.1%85.2%2112:26:47 M60-69  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN          Results
83.3%98.8%212:29:49 F40-49  Alison Forney-Gorman Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.4%96.0%3112:37:39 F60-69  Shelly Groenke Mankato  MN      2   Results
63.4%66.6%2112:46:21 M50-59  Karl Benson Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.3%63.3%112:46:57 M30-39  Andrew Ashton St. Paul  MN          Results
63.1%70.0%1012:50:29 M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN      1   Results
62.5%77.1%612:57:23 M40-49  Chad Heer Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.7%66.3%713:07:58 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.6%68.1%113:08:14 M30-39  David O'Brien stillwater  MN          Results
61.6%64.0%213:08:14 M30-39  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI          Results
79.0%86.5%113:09:57 F30-39  Courtney Schwind Onalaska  WI          Results
60.9% 113:17:25 M40-49  Charles Lawler Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
0.0% 013:17:41 M40-49  Daniel Hibbard Johnson Creek  WI          Results
60.9%58.9%213:18:20 M40-49  Aaron Benike Rochester  MN      2   Results
78.1%88.7%713:19:03 F40-49  Jacqueline Palfy Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
60.6%62.2%913:21:54 M30-39  Matt Melius Livingston  MT          Results
60.2%85.4%4413:27:13 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
77.3%79.6%1813:27:38 F30-39  Alisha Alness mound  MN          Results
76.8%78.3%213:32:28 F40-49  Ruth Staude Jefferson  WI          Results
59.8%62.6%213:32:54 M40-49  Reist Mummau Saint Peters  MO          Results
59.7%65.1%2613:33:18 M50-59  Joseph Lovett ROCHESTER  MN      2   Results
76.8%81.8%1813:33:19 F40-49  Natalie Kaufman Stamp Brandon  SD      1   Results
59.5%67.8%2413:36:43 M40-49  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      3 photo Results
76.3%78.7%1213:38:45 F30-39  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      2 photo Results
76.2%100.0%113:39:31 F50-59  Michelle Dankwerth St. Louis Park  MN          Results
59.0%77.0%213:43:05 M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr SAVAGE  MN        photo Results
75.6%82.8%413:45:54 F30-39  Kaylyn Bernard Escanaba  MI        photo Results
58.8%62.6%813:46:19 M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN          Results
75.2% 113:49:58 F<20  Lucy Fearing Monticello  MN      1   Results
74.9%75.1%213:53:38 F30-39  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN          Results
58.2%63.6%1813:54:41 M40-49  Christopher Taylor MN  MN          Results
0.0% 013:57:16 M40-49  Jason Jeffers Watertown  WI          Results
74.3%76.6%1514:00:35 F30-39  Jennifer Majewski Mequon  WI      1   Results
74.2%83.8%514:01:50 F40-49  Andrea Mulock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
57.3%64.5%1014:08:32 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
56.2%66.5%314:23:46 M40-49  Jeff Danovsky Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.1%62.2%6614:26:14 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      4 photo Results
71.5%76.8%614:33:09 F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.8% 314:41:17 F30-39  Alena Behr River Falls  WI        photo Results
55.0%66.3%714:43:34 M50-59  Jeremy Norton Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.3%75.2%4314:48:26 F40-49  Sara Lovett rochester  MN      1   Results
70.1%76.3%1014:50:05 F40-49  Holly Gantman Plymouth  MN          Results
69.8%67.2%514:54:10 F30-39  Ali Schanhofer Luxemburg  WI      1   Results
52.8%56.8%315:20:55 M40-49  Robert Blithe Webster  WI          Results
67.7%67.7%315:22:34 F20-29  Renee Larson Marshall  MN          Results
66.5%69.2%715:39:13 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
66.1%70.1%215:43:55 F50-59  Jennifer Stoneman Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.7%71.2%515:50:23 F40-49  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN      1   Results
64.8%66.8%116:03:53 F30-39  Jennifer Thoennes Union Grove  WI          Results
50.3%58.0%416:05:01 M40-49  Brian Swartling Winona  MN          Results
50.2%60.1%1116:07:54 M50-59  Dennis Bauer St Anthony  MN      1 photo Results
62.9%67.7%1316:32:41 F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN          Results
62.8%81.2%116:34:54 F40-49  Nancy Kirstein Lennox  SD          Results
62.0%69.4%1816:47:35 F40-49  Robyn Reed Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.8%73.2%416:50:22 F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
61.6%75.7%416:52:59 F50-59  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
60.6%69.3%1317:09:52 F40-49  Ann Noser Rochester  MN          Results
59.6%68.5%1817:27:19 F40-49  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      1 photo Results
59.0%79.1%1417:39:02 F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      2 photo Results
58.9%78.8%517:40:07 F20-29  Alyssa Schmidt Sioux Falls  SD          Results
58.7% 117:43:11 F40-49  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI      1   Results
55.6%63.3%118:43:15 F30-39  Amanda Primozich South Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.2%77.8%518:51:48 F40-49  Karen Lechtenberg Sioux Falls  SD          Results
54.7%68.3%519:01:19 F40-49  Janet Farina-Da Silva Denver  CO          Results
54.4%63.3%519:06:59 F40-49  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN      1   Results
54.1%66.2%519:13:59 F40-49  Sarah Weitkuhn Duluth  MN          Results
51.1%65.5%1220:20:46 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
50.6%63.9%1320:32:50 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN          Results
49.0%49.0%421:14:05 F30-39  Lara Pischke Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.6%52.9%821:23:47 F30-39  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN          Results
48.2%51.2%521:36:03 F30-39  Valentina Barrientez Apple Valley  MN          Results
36.5%49.6%822:09:50 M50-59  Tim Eversman Hinckley  MN        photo Results
  0  F40-49  Deann Neubauer Byron  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Shane Johnson Embarrass  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Roxie Anderson La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Erik Jordahl Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Wheeler Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Janine Sieja Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Dhonau Park City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Hanson Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Steinberger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Schadow Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Domres Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joanna Schulz Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M50-59  Allen Donais Eveleth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Kingrn Coleraine  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Miranda Childers Mound  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Lybarger Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Morris New Prague  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Dahl leroy  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rika Turnacliff Woodbury  MN          Results