Registered Entrants
April 13 - 14, 2018

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

241 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.9%95.1%48:37:14 M30-39  Ty Fluth Sioux Falls  SD        photo Results
91.9%94.8%78:48:50 M30-39  Brian Wandzilak Lincoln  NE          Results
90.1%94.0%38:58:55 M40-49  Andy Coen Lincoln  NE          Results
89.8%91.1%29:00:58 M20-29  Jacob Gallagher Lisbon  ND          Results
88.9%88.9%19:06:12 M20-29  Justin Brueggemann Lincoln  NE          Results
88.2%90.6%49:11:05 M30-39  Tommy Byrne De Pere  WI        photo Results
84.6%93.9%29:34:17 M30-39  Toessawat Suparat St. Louis Park  MN          Results
83.1%94.8%39:44:43 M40-49  Jeff Cook Savage  MN          Results
82.8%86.1%229:46:33 M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN      2 photo Results
81.4%90.2%39:56:34 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
81.4%91.1%59:56:52 M20-29  Bryan Whitesel Sioux Falls  SD      1 photo Results
80.8%86.6%410:01:22 M40-49  Daren Konda Omaha  NE          Results
80.3%84.4%2310:04:49 M30-39  Steven Bailey Afton  MN      1 photo Results
79.1%83.3%210:13:50 M30-39  Patei Iyegha Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.1%82.2%1910:14:04 M30-39  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN        photo Results
78.0%78.8%310:22:58 M30-39  Timothy Wucherer Alma  WI          Results
77.6%77.7%110:25:51 M30-39  Jeremy Wittrock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
77.4%89.4%210:27:23 M30-39  Pj Mack Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.0%78.7%1010:30:58 M30-39  Jamie Falk St Paul  MN          Results
75.8%88.2%210:41:18 M40-49  Jason Anderson Marshall  MN          Results
75.7%81.1%410:41:28 M30-39  Tim Miller Cambridge  MN      1 photo Results
75.3%75.3%410:45:29 M40-49  Dustin Benson Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.2%80.3%710:45:44 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
96.5%100.0%410:47:13 F30-39  Lisa Dunnigan Moorhead  MN          Results
75.1%82.2%410:47:17 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN        photo Results
74.7%84.5%910:50:08 M30-39  Garrett Rettig Coralville  IA      1   Results
74.6%85.7%710:51:11 M50-59  Jim Kelley Centuria  WI        photo Results
94.6%96.7%3510:59:48 F30-39  Leslie Semler Hermantown  MN      1   Results
73.4%78.6%711:01:39 M40-49  John Schuhmacher Mt. Horeb  WI      1   Results
73.1%83.2%411:05:00 M40-49  Culley Smith Madison  WI          Results
72.8%78.9%3311:07:12 M40-49  Scott Rassbach St. Peter  MN      4   Results
91.6%94.9%711:21:24 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN        photo Results
71.2%71.5%511:22:34 M30-39  Matthew Neukirch Iowa City  IA          Results
70.4%75.5%1511:30:26 M40-49  Matthew Patten Ham Lake  MN          Results
70.3%88.0%2511:31:13 M50-59  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN      4   Results
70.1%72.9%511:32:36 M40-49  David Soukup Eden Prairie  MN          Results
70.1%78.7%1411:33:11 M40-49  Brad Koenig Cambridge  WI        photo Results
69.9%74.9%711:35:04 M20-29  Joel Braden Ames  IA          Results
69.8%68.6%611:35:40 M30-39  Brandon Johnson Barnum  MN      1   Results
69.5%80.9%211:39:29 M30-39  Mitchell Hanson Lake St. Croix Beach  MN          Results
68.9%76.9%711:45:34 M40-49  Ian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
68.4%88.7%1111:50:44 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
0.0%68.3%011:51:34 M30-39  David Miller Dubuque  IA          Results
68.2% 111:52:30 M30-39  Andy Herrick Jewell  IA      1   Results
87.4%91.9%311:54:18 F40-49  Maria Purificacion Winnipeg  MB          Results
67.9% 111:55:14 M40-49  Jeremy Fliss Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.8%67.9%211:56:36 M30-39  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      1   Results
67.5%75.9%1911:59:22 M40-49  Terry Eldien Fergus Falls  MN      3 photo Results
67.5%82.1%312:00:00 M40-49  Cory Jensen Owatonna  MN          Results
67.1%70.9%3412:03:33 M30-39  Joe Delano Orono  MN        photo Results
67.1%73.2%2412:03:39 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
86.1%88.3%512:04:50 F20-29  Amanda Theisen St. Joseph  MN          Results
66.9%70.7%312:06:41 M30-39  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN        photo Results
66.7%71.8%1012:08:12 M20-29  Zac Lundgren Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
66.3%70.8%112:12:16 M50-59  Jim Smale Maple Grove  MN          Results
66.1%67.4%1012:15:09 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN          Results
65.7%71.5%512:19:58 M30-39  Douglas Simonetto Rochester  MN      1   Results
65.6%67.5%812:20:18 M40-49  Nick Hansen Cohasset  MN          Results
65.3%68.0%1812:24:16 M30-39  Mitch Ernst mendota heights  MN      1   Results
65.2%66.9%412:24:57 M30-39  Jason Nicholson Ames  IA        photo Results
65.2%73.7%712:25:25 M30-39  Josh Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.1%85.2%2112:26:47 M60-69  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN          Results
83.4%85.9%112:29:01 F30-39  Carrie Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.3%98.8%212:29:49 F40-49  Alison Forney-Gorman Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.8%63.3%312:30:08 M30-39  Gregory Sitton Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
82.4%96.0%3112:37:39 F60-69  Shelly Groenke Mankato  MN      2   Results
64.1%64.1%212:38:06 M30-39  Alan Larson Rochester  MN          Results
82.2%89.6%612:39:35 F30-39  Courtney Schwind Onalaska  WI          Results
82.2%84.4%512:39:46 F40-49  Jennifer Hubbartt Milwaukee  WI          Results
63.9%72.7%1112:40:28 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN      1   Results
63.7%68.5%1112:42:15 M40-49  Randy Morman Bismarck  ND      1   Results
63.4%66.6%2112:46:21 M50-59  Karl Benson Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.3%63.3%112:46:57 M30-39  Andrew Ashton St. Paul  MN          Results
63.1%70.0%1012:50:29 M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN      1   Results
62.7%68.5%812:55:09 M40-49  Scot Rownd Fergus Falls  MN          Results
62.5%77.1%612:57:23 M40-49  Chad Heer Saint Paul  MN          Results
62.4% 112:58:38 M40-49  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN          Results
62.1%67.5%1813:02:39 M40-49  Mike Schmitt Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.7%66.3%713:07:58 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.6%64.9%513:08:06 M40-49  Mike Morris New Prague  MN          Results
61.6%64.0%213:08:14 M30-39  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI          Results
61.5%63.2%113:10:09 M40-49  Brian Knutson Saint Peter  MN          Results
79.0%89.0%413:10:33 F40-49  Sherry Hnatiuk Winnipeg  MB          Results
61.4%66.5%213:10:56 M30-39  David O'Brien stillwater  MN          Results
60.9% 113:17:25 M40-49  Charles Lawler Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
0.0% 013:17:41 M40-49  Daniel Hibbard Johnson Creek  WI          Results
60.9%58.9%213:18:20 M40-49  Aaron Benike Rochester  MN      2   Results
78.1%88.7%713:19:03 F40-49  Jacqueline Palfy Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
78.1%82.5%1013:19:46 F30-39  Marisa Vaughn Prior Lake  MN        photo Results
60.6%62.2%913:21:54 M30-39  Matt Melius Livingston  MT          Results
60.4%70.1%513:24:17 M40-49  Tom Clements Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.3%69.0%913:25:21 M40-49  Craig Hegrenes Grand Rapids  MN          Results
60.2%78.5%4713:26:57 M60-69  Tom Weigt Mankato  MN      4   Results
60.2%85.4%4413:27:13 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
77.3%79.6%1813:27:38 F30-39  Alisha Alness mound  MN          Results
76.8%78.3%213:32:28 F40-49  Ruth Staude Jefferson  WI          Results
59.8%66.1%1013:32:37 M30-39  Robby Davies Mounds View  MN          Results
59.8%62.6%213:32:54 M40-49  Reist Mummau Saint Peters  MO          Results
59.7%65.1%2613:33:18 M50-59  Joseph Lovett ROCHESTER  MN      2   Results
76.8%81.8%1813:33:19 F40-49  Natalie Kaufman Stamp Brandon  SD      1   Results
59.6%61.9%1213:34:56 M50-59  Ted Gamble Dundas  MN      1   Results
59.5%67.8%2413:36:43 M40-49  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      3 photo Results
76.3%78.7%1213:38:45 F30-39  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      2 photo Results
76.2%100.0%113:39:31 F50-59  Michelle Dankwerth St. Louis Park  MN          Results
59.0%77.0%213:43:05 M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr SAVAGE  MN        photo Results
75.6%82.8%413:45:54 F30-39  Kaylyn Bernard Escanaba  MI        photo Results
58.8%62.6%813:46:19 M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN          Results
75.2% 113:49:58 F<20  Lucy Fearing Monticello  MN      1   Results
58.5%58.7%713:49:59 M20-29  Daniel Hilback Alexandria  MN      1   Results
58.4%66.3%713:51:24 M40-49  Mike Sweetman Marshall  MN        photo Results
75.0%82.3%2013:52:37 F40-49  Sarah Chapman rochester  MN      1   Results
74.9%75.1%213:53:38 F30-39  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN          Results
58.2%60.4%513:54:33 M30-39  Jason Hudalla Bloomington  MN          Results
58.2%63.6%1813:54:41 M40-49  Christopher Taylor MN  MN          Results
0.0% 013:57:16 M40-49  Jason Jeffers Watertown  WI          Results
74.3%76.6%1514:00:35 F30-39  Jennifer Majewski Mequon  WI      1   Results
74.2%83.8%514:01:50 F40-49  Andrea Mulock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
57.3%64.5%1014:08:32 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
73.1%87.8%614:13:55 F40-49  Melinda Nye Ankeny  IA          Results
56.8%63.0%514:14:39 M50-59  Mike Strommen Hastings  MN      1 photo Results
56.7%69.8%1814:16:19 M50-59  Chris Ramsey Waconia  MN          Results
56.7%61.1%414:16:55 M20-29  Scott Carnahan Ames  IA          Results
72.6%83.1%9814:19:48 F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      3 photo Results
56.2%66.5%314:23:46 M40-49  Jeff Danovsky Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
56.1%62.4%6514:25:47 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      4 photo Results
56.0%61.9%1414:27:29 M40-49  Michael Barton New Hope  MN      1 photo Results
55.8%59.7%2514:30:35 M30-39  Jeff Mandrell Chicago  IL        photo Results
71.5%76.8%614:33:09 F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.6%58.4%1914:34:02 M30-39  Josh Jordan Madison  WI          Results
55.4% 114:37:40 M30-39  Derek Kittredge Hager City  WI      1   Results
70.8% 314:41:17 F30-39  Alena Behr River Falls  WI        photo Results
55.0%66.3%714:43:34 M50-59  Jeremy Norton Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.7%67.8%1114:48:15 M50-59  Eric Mead Knife River  MN          Results
70.3%75.2%4314:48:26 F40-49  Sara Lovett rochester  MN      1   Results
70.1%76.3%1014:50:05 F40-49  Holly Gantman Plymouth  MN          Results
54.4%68.3%614:52:40 M50-59  Bob Marsh Bloomington  MN          Results
69.8%67.2%514:54:10 F30-39  Ali Schanhofer Luxemburg  WI      1   Results
53.8%58.9%215:02:17 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN          Results
68.1%76.9%1215:16:37 F40-49  Mindy Ward Huxley  IA          Results
53.0%54.8%2015:17:06 M30-39  Huy Huynh Urbandale  IA          Results
52.8%56.8%315:20:55 M40-49  Robert Blithe Webster  WI          Results
67.7%67.7%315:22:34 F20-29  Renee Larson Marshall  MN          Results
52.3%56.8%415:28:30 M40-49  Nathan Matuska Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.8%67.8%1215:34:52 F30-39  Jess Sedivy Gunderson Farmington  MN      1   Results
66.7%83.7%1915:36:41 F50-59  Teresa Castagna Colorado Springs  CO        photo Results
66.5%69.2%715:39:13 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
66.1%70.1%215:43:55 F50-59  Jennifer Stoneman Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.1%53.9%1515:49:55 M40-49  Carl Bliss Bayport  MN      1   Results
65.7%71.2%515:50:23 F40-49  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN      1   Results
50.8%56.2%215:57:13 M40-49  Don Lundgren Lake Elmo  MN        photo Results
64.8%66.8%116:03:53 F30-39  Jennifer Thoennes Union Grove  WI          Results
50.3%58.0%416:05:01 M40-49  Brian Swartling Winona  MN          Results
64.6%79.7%316:05:58 F40-49  Julie Moran Shakopee  MN          Results
50.2%60.1%1116:07:54 M50-59  Dennis Bauer St Anthony  MN      1 photo Results
50.0%68.1%716:10:48 M50-59  Jeff Weber Bloomington  IN          Results
64.2%81.9%1216:11:50 F50-59  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN          Results
64.0%66.6%1816:15:19 F20-29  Jessica Monk Madison  WI          Results
63.6%68.2%716:21:55 F40-49  Mary Donnelly Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.3%80.4%2416:25:38 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN          Results
62.9%67.7%1316:32:41 F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN          Results
62.8%65.9%516:33:57 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN          Results
62.8%81.2%116:34:54 F40-49  Nancy Kirstein Lennox  SD          Results
62.1%76.5%5216:45:58 F50-59  Julie Bane Woodstock  IL        photo Results
62.0%69.4%1816:47:35 F40-49  Robyn Reed Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.8%73.2%416:50:22 F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
61.6%75.7%416:52:59 F50-59  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
61.5%75.9%1216:55:37 F50-59  Theresa Richied Mahtomedi  MN        photo Results
61.2%71.7%3216:59:56 F50-59  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      1   Results
60.6%69.3%1317:09:52 F40-49  Ann Noser Rochester  MN          Results
59.6%68.5%1817:27:19 F40-49  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      1 photo Results
59.3%72.6%417:33:19 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN          Results
59.0%79.1%1417:39:02 F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      2 photo Results
58.9%78.8%517:40:07 F20-29  Alyssa Schmidt Sioux Falls  SD          Results
58.7% 117:43:11 F40-49  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI      1   Results
45.0%55.1%417:58:34 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN          Results
57.1%60.4%418:13:44 F40-49  Tera Markey Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
55.6%63.3%118:43:15 F30-39  Amanda Primozich South Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.2%77.8%518:51:48 F40-49  Karen Lechtenberg Sioux Falls  SD          Results
54.7%68.3%519:01:19 F40-49  Janet Farina-Da Silva Denver  CO          Results
54.4%63.3%519:06:59 F40-49  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN      1   Results
54.1%66.2%519:13:59 F40-49  Sarah Weitkuhn Duluth  MN          Results
41.4%40.8%419:34:49 M30-39  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
51.1%65.5%1220:20:46 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
50.6%63.9%1320:32:50 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN          Results
49.0%49.0%421:14:05 F30-39  Lara Pischke Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.6%52.9%821:23:47 F30-39  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN          Results
37.8%39.5%221:26:31 M40-49  Jeremy Pischke Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.2%51.2%521:36:03 F30-39  Valentina Barrientez Apple Valley  MN          Results
36.5%49.6%822:09:50 M50-59  Tim Eversman Hinckley  MN        photo Results
  0  F40-49  Deann Neubauer Byron  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Bell Marshall  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Ayres Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Erik Jordahl Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Troy Heller Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Manick Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jamie Heiam New Orleans  LA          Results
  0  F40-49  Roxie Anderson La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Shane Johnson Embarrass  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Janine Sieja Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Fisher Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joshua Cornes Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Arika Alana Lakeville  MN        photo Results
  0  M<20  Travis Patten Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Dhonau Park City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Donnelly Austin  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Kelly Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Meillier Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Wheeler Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Fisher Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nikki Roll Osage  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jerry Albertson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Steinberger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Klinger Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Bobbie Radaich Goodland  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Heytens Superior  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Bliss stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Hanson Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Ewert New Hampton  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jake Lindstrom Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Hild Yorkville  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Domres Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Allen Donais Eveleth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joanna Schulz Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Delong Beloit  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Kingrn Coleraine  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Schadow Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Theodore Mueller Saint Charles  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Wesolowski Allouez  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Kershaw Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Miranda Childers Mound  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Hahn Madison  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Lybarger Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Bridget Donnelly St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Gino Gullace Chesapeake Beach  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Jake Duesenberg Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark White Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Dahl leroy  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rika Turnacliff Woodbury  MN          Results