Registered Entrants
April 13 - 14, 2018

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

284 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.3%99.2%82:03:48 M20-29  Chase Nowak Plymouth  MN          Results
86.8%89.1%42:21:41 M20-29  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.0%95.3%212:24:37 M40-49  Luke Nelson Ramsey  MN      3   Results
84.6%86.2%52:25:26 M30-39  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN          Results
83.2%83.2%12:27:48 M30-39  Rich Mather Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
81.6%84.4%32:30:38 M30-39  John Starke Mankato  MN          Results
97.9%97.9%12:31:26 F20-29  Cassie Pratt La Crosse  WI          Results
81.0%86.4%212:31:49 M30-39  Brian Klug St. Paul  MN      1   Results
80.4%91.8%22:32:57 M40-49  Greg Wiegand Mount Horeb  WI          Results
78.3%79.6%32:37:10 M40-49  Carl Wallin Glenwood  MN      1   Results
92.2%95.5%12:40:57 F40-49  Denise Clement Rochester  MN          Results
76.0% 22:41:47 M30-39  Michael Determan Mahtomedi  MN          Results
90.7%100.0%12:43:27 F20-29  Nicole Fluth Sioux Falls  SD          Results
74.8%86.7%32:44:22 M20-29  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.5%87.3%182:44:59 M50-59  Randy Kottke St. Michael  MN      5   Results
73.4% 12:47:29 M50-59  Steven Kenny St. Louis Park  MN          Results
72.8%76.3%112:48:53 M30-39  Taylor Rettig Cedar Falls  IA      1   Results
69.1%97.8%192:57:57 M60-69  Jon Matthiae Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
82.7%96.5%12:59:22 F20-29  Alisha Bradley Duluth  MN          Results
81.8%81.8%13:01:14 F30-39  Lori Wallin Glenwood  MN          Results
67.2%73.8%83:03:02 M40-49  Eric Schirmers Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
80.7%82.7%33:03:44 F20-29  Stefanie Wenninger Lafayette  MN      1   Results
66.8%73.7%33:04:03 M40-49  Ron Borchers Washburn  WI      1   Results
66.8%78.4%133:04:06 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN        photo Results
66.5%70.8%33:04:59 M30-39  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI      1 photo Results
66.4%71.5%13:05:14 M20-29  Richy Yin Bloomington  MN          Results
66.3%86.2%13:05:26 M50-59  Tom Pechman Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.9%65.9%13:06:33 M40-49  Diego Reyes VADNAIS HEIGHTS  MN          Results
65.3%72.4%193:08:20 M50-59  Jerry Rogers New Richmond  WI      1   Results
65.1%67.0%13:08:56 M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI          Results
65.0%65.0%23:09:21 M30-39  Tony Bauer Lino Lakes  MN          Results
64.8%83.1%83:09:56 M50-59  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN      2   Results
64.7%80.6%133:09:59 M50-59  Daniel Collins Shoreview  MN      3   Results
77.5%89.2%143:11:20 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN          Results
76.4%77.8%133:14:05 F30-39  Grace Hogan Bayfield  WI      3   Results
63.3%67.0%133:14:15 M40-49  Matt Schrader Rochester  MN      2   Results
76.1%80.6%53:14:56 F30-39  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN          Results
74.8%85.1%23:18:18 F40-49  Melissa Bjerk Trom Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
73.8%84.1%13:21:02 F30-39  Kim Rauckman Eau Claire  WI          Results
73.8%85.3%53:21:07 F50-59  Jan Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%63.2%33:21:18 M40-49  Steven Heim Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
73.7%78.2%33:21:18 F40-49  Amy Day Washburn  WI      2   Results
61.0%66.9%63:21:44 M40-49  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN          Results
72.4%76.9%43:24:49 F40-49  Kari Justin Stewartville  MN      1   Results
59.9%68.6%23:25:12 M40-49  Ted Roseen Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.2%84.8%33:25:19 F40-49  Beth Shipston Thunder Bay  ON      1 photo Results
71.8%91.7%63:26:31 F50-59  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
59.5%66.9%33:26:39 M40-49  Jason Naber Hastings  MN          Results
59.1%59.3%33:28:07 M30-39  Jeff Bushendorf st cloud  MN          Results
59.1%75.6%333:28:14 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      5   Results
59.0%72.0%23:28:31 M50-59  Mark Hagen Cloquet  MN      1   Results
71.0%87.6%103:28:56 F50-59  Tammy Eastlund Edina  MN      3   Results
70.9%76.0%153:29:12 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
70.7%73.7%43:29:49 F30-39  Meredith Forbes Richfield  MN      1   Results
58.5%62.1%53:30:11 M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
58.4%48.6%23:30:28 M40-49  Chris Anderson Oronoco  MN      1   Results
58.4%66.3%133:30:46 M30-39  Chris Mendoza Racine  WI          Results
58.3%76.0%53:30:48 M50-59  Bob Gibson Rochester  MN      2   Results
58.3%69.0%193:31:03 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      1 photo Results
58.2%77.3%343:31:27 M60-69  Steve Greseth Rochester  MN      3   Results
57.7% 13:33:19 M50-59  Dave Johnson Pine Island  MN      1 photo Results
69.4%77.5%23:33:53 F40-49  Cathleen Fangman Red Wing  MN      1   Results
69.3%77.3%23:33:56 F40-49  Cara Judd Red Wing  MN      1   Results
69.3%85.0%83:34:00 F50-59  Ann Norton St. Paul  MN      1   Results
69.0%78.8%53:35:05 F30-39  Angela Mather Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
68.9%88.0%23:35:22 F40-49  Becky Krubsack Duluth  MN      2   Results
57.1%64.5%43:35:32 M40-49  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
57.0%61.9%13:35:47 M40-49  Jereme Rauckman Eau Claire  WI          Results
68.7%73.6%23:35:48 F30-39  Stacey Rewitzer Iowa City  IA          Results
57.0%59.9%53:35:52 M30-39  James Murray La Crosse  WI      2   Results
56.5% 13:37:33 M40-49  Todd Bergman Chaska  MN      1 photo Results
68.1%75.5%23:37:46 F30-39  Erin Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.3%70.2%43:40:20 F20-29  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
67.3%71.0%33:40:33 F30-39  Angie Otto Blaine  MN          Results
67.2%75.6%493:40:43 F40-49  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
66.6%70.6%63:42:36 F30-39  Stefanie Jaeger Ashland  WI      3 photo Results
66.4%76.9%113:43:21 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      1   Results
55.1%65.1%63:43:24 M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN      1 photo Results
66.3%72.3%33:43:51 F30-39  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN      2   Results
66.2%67.1%23:44:07 F30-39  Laura Zard Dayton  MN      2   Results
54.9% 13:44:10 M60-69  Scott Charlesworth Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
66.1%72.1%53:44:17 F40-49  Natalie Falls Stewartville  MN      1   Results
54.7%72.5%23:44:59 M50-59  Mark Gustafson Savage  MN      1   Results
65.4%65.4%13:46:50 F40-49  Nancy Dow Thunder. Bay  ON          Results
54.1%63.0%43:47:27 M40-49  Donald Lorr Saint Paul  MN      2 photo Results
53.8% 13:48:38 M40-49  Jered Tucker Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.8%70.9%23:48:54 F40-49  Christine Olmanson St. Peter  MN      2   Results
64.8%73.8%13:48:56 F30-39  Emily McLean Rochester  MN          Results
64.7%66.5%13:49:15 F50-59  Pamela Butterfield Bayfield  WI      1   Results
53.6%57.4%53:49:16 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
53.6%57.9%33:49:37 M30-39  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN          Results
64.5%67.6%23:49:49 F40-49  Jennifer Jensen Brooklyn Center  MN      1   Results
64.5%72.5%23:49:51 F30-39  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN      1   Results
63.6% 13:53:04 F20-29  Anna Heinzerling Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6% 13:53:04 F40-49  Brandy Anderson New Richmond  WI          Results
52.5%56.9%53:54:07 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN      1   Results
62.9%77.5%123:55:44 F50-59  Laura Allman Rockford  IL          Results
52.0%56.0%13:56:27 M40-49  Victor De Alba Owatonna  MN          Results
62.7% 13:56:31 F50-59  Kimberly Haines Oskaloosa  IA      1   Results
62.5%66.5%53:57:17 F30-39  Sarah Box Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%71.8%13:57:40 F30-39  Kristin Reither Stillwater  MN          Results
62.3%70.1%53:58:00 F40-49  Michele Amacker Madison  WI          Results
62.2%68.9%53:58:35 F30-39  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.1% 13:58:58 F30-39  Tanya Collins Deer Creek  MN      1   Results
61.7%74.0%54:00:35 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN          Results
61.5%70.9%134:01:20 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      5   Results
60.7%64.7%44:04:19 F30-39  Heidi Olson Perham  MN      3   Results
60.4% 14:05:39 F40-49  Jessica Braun Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
60.2%63.4%34:06:13 F30-39  Lisa McIntyre Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.0%62.6%114:07:12 F30-39  Rose Biancini St. Paul  MN      5   Results
60.0%68.2%24:07:15 F40-49  Renee Hibbard JOHNSON CREEK  WI          Results
59.8%90.8%24:07:57 F50-59  Karen Deboise beach park  IL          Results
59.6%76.7%14:09:05 F50-59  Kathryn Kuhlmey Duluth  MN          Results
59.3%69.6%44:10:05 F40-49  Melinda Lieffring Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
49.1%55.8%34:10:19 M40-49  Jon Reemtsma Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
58.8%63.2%24:12:23 F40-49  Katie Bailey Cloquet  MN      2   Results
48.5%49.0%24:13:31 M40-49  Gregory Petitto Rice  MN          Results
48.5%49.8%14:13:50 M30-39  Ben Heil Rosemount  MN          Results
48.2%57.4%14:15:21 M60-69  Joseph Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.0%69.7%24:15:49 F30-39  Hannah Balfanz Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.9%58.8%54:16:57 M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
57.7%63.2%64:16:58 F30-39  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
57.5%57.5%14:17:55 F30-39  Sara Blake Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.4%61.6%174:19:34 M50-59  Dan Valentine Winona  MN      5   Results
57.1% 14:19:51 F40-49  Elizabeth Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
47.3%52.6%84:20:10 M40-49  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      2   Results
56.8%61.6%24:21:11 F40-49  Kerri Hinton Duluth  MN      1   Results
56.7%62.0%54:21:27 F20-29  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI          Results
46.7%49.5%14:23:24 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
56.0%61.5%24:24:49 F50-59  Mary Patnaude Duluth  MN      2   Results
55.8%60.3%54:25:55 F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
55.6%69.4%134:26:55 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
55.2%57.7%34:28:31 F40-49  Kelly Thurman Sioux Falls  SD          Results
45.5%45.5%14:30:14 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN          Results
54.8%56.8%14:30:40 F40-49  Stacey Helberg Esko  MN          Results
54.8%59.9%24:30:55 F50-59  Lisa Bovy Ramsey  MN      2   Results
54.5% 14:32:12 F20-29  Mackenzie Flaharty Blaine  MN      1   Results
54.5%65.8%114:32:24 F40-49  Melissa Modec Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.6%59.9%184:36:59 F50-59  Lisa Millam Coon Rapids  MN          Results
53.5%71.4%34:37:11 F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
53.3%64.0%24:38:17 F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN          Results
53.1%58.9%34:39:14 F40-49  Stacy Bergstedt Esko  MN          Results
43.9%48.0%44:39:57 F40-49  Ann Starr Hugo  MN      1   Results
43.7%50.0%44:41:21 M60-69  Mike Wyse Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
52.7%65.1%24:41:30 F40-49  Danielle Perich Esko  MN          Results
43.6%54.0%84:42:00 M50-59  Charlie Flynn Hopkins  MN      4   Results
52.6%64.5%584:42:02 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      2   Results
52.1% 14:44:58 F30-39  Amy Sissala Hopkins  MN      1   Results
51.9%56.8%54:45:54 F40-49  Stephani Johnston Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
51.9% 14:46:01 F20-29  Molly Geier Brownton  MN      1   Results
51.8%52.7%44:46:20 F30-39  Sarah Sprecher Rochester  MN          Results
51.7%58.6%44:46:40 F20-29  Kayla Saari Rochester  MN      1   Results
51.0%51.0%14:50:57 F20-29  Kayla Braun Hopkins  MN          Results
42.1%47.2%74:52:28 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
50.6%53.1%44:52:54 F60-69  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN          Results
50.6%50.6%14:53:04 F20-29  Mia Mannetter Woodbury  MN          Results
41.5%61.1%24:56:16 M40-49  Kollin Foss Winona  MN      1   Results
49.9%54.2%24:57:25 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Apple Valley  MN          Results
49.0% 15:02:31 F40-49  Adelheid Koski Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
48.9% 25:03:34 F40-49  Melissa Bodin Clara City  MN      1   Results
48.9%51.2%95:03:38 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
47.7% 15:10:46 F30-39  Sarah Hammer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
47.7%54.1%65:11:09 F40-49  Selena Schaefer Longmont  CO      1   Results
46.6%71.9%15:18:18 F50-59  Veronica Kowalewski Andover  MN          Results
46.3%60.8%25:20:13 F40-49  Sam Matthiae St. Paul  MN          Results
44.5%61.6%25:33:37 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
44.4%49.5%25:33:59 F40-49  Katie Kloc Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
44.3%45.8%35:34:45 F40-49  Teri Shones Lake City  MN      1   Results
43.2%46.8%15:43:21 F30-39  Joann Boutwell Rocehster  MN          Results
43.2%59.4%55:43:30 F40-49  Shelly Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN          Results
43.2%49.9%55:43:45 F50-59  Lisa Smiley Cannon Falls  MN      1   Results
32.8% 16:15:31 M60-69  Alan Rustad Trempealeau  WI      1   Results
37.6%39.8%16:34:10 F40-49  Jennifer Talarico Proctor  MN          Results
37.5%45.1%36:35:51 F<20  Ava Hoff Somerset  WI      1 photo Results
33.9%42.2%27:18:11 F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
31.8% 17:46:09 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN          Results
0.0% 0  F50-59  Karen Gernentz Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Johnston Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Dennis Johnson Hugo  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Thomas Moran Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Henderson Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Leah Mackie White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Sullivan Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Usitalo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Peckosh Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Reuer Welton Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Gunther Langhart Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennessa Schwartz Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Greg Williams Carlton  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kris Archambeau Green Bay  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Robin Kepler Green Bay  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Matea Wasend Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Faye Ellis La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M70+  Lenny Alcamo Fountain City  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kirk Sutton Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Engel Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Laura Messman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Margo Gleason Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Jozwowski Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alec Fitzsimmons La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Aaron Stenberg St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Cieslewicz De Pere  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Kevin Robertson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Charles Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Joyce Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mya Snyder Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Karla Krause Minneiska  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Wollan North Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mandy Johnson Preston  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Deibel White Bear Township  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Rick Macias Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Pederson Fall Creek  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Tommy Marcon Onalaska  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Ferguson BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Bierlein Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Audrey Komp Chetek  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Shannon Gates Elgin  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Henderson New Ulm  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Neal Waterville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Perry Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Barclay prior lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Bell White Bear Township  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Meredith Cummings Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly McConnell Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Craig Jermasek Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  David Oline Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Gwenn Larson Edina  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Curt Rohrig Fremont  NE          Results
  0  F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Kapsner Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Allie Siebell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Dylan Hentges Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elena Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Houtkooper Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Natalie Kozitka Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Holly Kapla Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer May Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dustin Koch Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Mara Roningen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nicholas Hoffman MAPLE GROVE  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Adri Huls Urbandale  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Mackenzie Seidelmann Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Edlund Miller Saint Charles  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Olivia Matthys Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Ortega Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Dave Sandkamp Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Krissy Snyder Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dina Carpenter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Kapsner Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Gravesen-Seis Chetek  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Paul Kolodge Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Lees East Bethel  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Marcus Olson Perham  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jemie Tollefson Nicollet  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Hilde Perala Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joell Ritchie Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alixendra Jolin Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Conor Callaghan St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Komp Chetek  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Denman Hobart  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Swanoski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Hoerth DeForest  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Carie Kretschmer Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Sauer Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anne Savage Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Miles Abramson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  John Sharpe Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alison Perry Ramsey  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jarrod Villont Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Timothy Brophy Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Mackenzie ely  MN          Results