Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 7, 2018

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
113 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.6%76.0%24:19:42 M30-39  Brent Lamm Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.4%95.5%164:26:35 M50-59  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN      3 photo Results
85.3%90.1%64:26:54 M30-39  Eric Otto Lester Prairie  MN      2 photo Results
83.2%83.2%14:33:32 M30-39  Rich Mather Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.8%86.1%224:34:47 M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN      4 photo Results
80.7%75.4%24:42:01 M30-39  Drew Sciacca MInneapolis  MN          Results
80.3%84.4%234:43:21 M30-39  Steven Bailey Afton  MN      8 photo Results
77.2%92.6%44:54:55 M40-49  Mark Watczak Hudson  WI      2   Results
75.3%83.4%95:02:07 M30-39  Jonathon Graff Mankato  MN      4   Results
75.3%78.6%75:02:14 M30-39  Russell Lidberg St Louis Park  MN      1 photo Results
74.9%76.7%35:03:51 M40-49  Wayne Jenderny Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
73.2%76.2%25:10:54 M20-29  Tom Beau Milwaukee  WI          Results
72.9%81.8%175:12:19 M40-49  Bill Hansel Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
71.5%78.4%545:18:15 M50-59  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
69.9%74.7%115:25:38 M40-49  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN        photo Results
69.8%77.7%2045:25:57 M40-49  Vincent Ma San Jose  CA          Results
69.8%84.1%15:26:17 M40-49  Al Mullenbach Albert Lea  MN          Results
69.6%74.0%295:27:08 M40-49  Gregory Renden Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.6%77.2%455:27:10 M60-69  Jerry Heaps Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
69.5%71.4%355:27:33 M30-39  Michael Bunda Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
69.0%86.3%895:29:58 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      15   Results
68.9%77.1%175:30:16 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
85.2%90.6%35:36:27 F40-49  Nanci Halvorson Sioux Falls  SD          Results
67.1%70.9%345:38:58 M30-39  Joe Delano Orono  MN      2 photo Results
66.9%70.7%35:40:26 M30-39  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN      1 photo Results
66.0%69.5%45:44:49 M40-49  Shawn Boom Wayzata  MN          Results
65.9%65.9%15:45:14 M40-49  Diego Reyes VADNAIS HEIGHTS  MN          Results
82.5%85.1%195:47:20 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
64.9%94.1%415:50:43 M70+  Herb Byun Lino Lakes  MN      14   Results
64.2%65.8%35:54:43 M60-69  Tom Andrews Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.7%82.7%35:55:08 F20-29  Stefanie Wenninger Lafayette  MN          Results
63.9%72.7%115:56:16 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN      1   Results
63.6%68.8%35:58:07 M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Tracy  MN      1 photo Results
63.4%79.7%15:58:48 M60-69  Herb Nichols Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
61.8%66.3%36:08:08 M40-49  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.1%72.0%16:12:25 M50-59  Ali Hariri St Louis Park  MN          Results
61.1%62.9%16:12:29 M40-49  Greg Davenport St. Paul  MN      1   Results
60.7%70.9%276:14:56 M50-59  Stephen Corner Rochester  MN      10   Results
60.2%82.2%86:17:59 M60-69  Jeffrey Lemair Sioux Falls  SD          Results
75.7%88.5%126:18:31 F50-59  Tamara Snyder Savage  MN          Results
75.6%84.7%156:19:29 F40-49  Shannon Lindgren Apple Valley  MN      4   Results
74.9%88.1%36:23:01 F30-39  Kayla Cocchiarella Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.8%79.3%376:23:23 F30-39  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      4   Results
59.0%63.4%26:25:52 M50-59  David Wirth New Richmond  WI        photo Results
74.2%94.2%46:26:23 F20-29  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
58.7%83.3%36:27:26 M30-39  Dave Cocchiarella Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.6%67.5%1796:28:22 M50-59  Patrick Gorman Barrington  IL      8   Results
58.3%64.4%16:30:34 M30-39  John Gurtz Roseville  MN      1   Results
58.3%69.0%196:30:34 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      4 photo Results
73.4%84.0%46:30:35 F30-39  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN      1 photo Results
57.8%68.2%16:33:53 M50-59  David Lenz Burnsville  MN      1   Results
57.3%64.5%106:37:31 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
57.1%70.6%886:38:17 M50-59  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      10   Results
57.1%69.1%106:38:55 M50-59  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI          Results
56.7%69.8%186:41:10 M50-59  Chris Ramsey Waconia  MN      1   Results
69.0%78.8%56:55:44 F30-39  Angela Mather Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.4%68.3%66:58:12 M50-59  Bob Marsh Bloomington  MN          Results
53.6%57.9%37:04:55 M40-49  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN          Results
66.4%76.9%117:11:42 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      1   Results
52.4%59.3%127:14:34 M30-39  Kurt Neuburger New Hope  MN      4   Results
65.2%65.2%17:19:35 F20-29  Jessica Miller Oceanside  CA      1   Results
63.7%68.9%17:30:21 F30-39  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
62.8%65.9%57:36:27 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      3   Results
49.7%80.2%697:37:38 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      13   Results
60.6%69.3%137:52:56 F40-49  Ann Noser Rochester  MN      1   Results
60.6%61.3%27:53:06 F20-29  Maggie Jasper Denver  CO      1   Results
60.6%75.6%17:53:15 F40-49  Maria Razzoli minneapolis  MN          Results
59.6%68.5%188:00:57 F40-49  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      1 photo Results
46.8%53.4%78:06:24 M40-49  Marcus Westerman Lino Lakes  MN          Results
46.4%47.1%38:10:04 M20-29  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
45.0%55.1%48:25:18 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN          Results
56.7%62.0%58:25:22 F20-29  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI          Results
44.8%59.3%18:28:14 M40-49  Bay Shock Woodbury  MN          Results
55.2%55.8%28:39:11 F20-29  Antoinette Sobon Monona  WI      1   Results
  0  F20-29  Kayla Anderson Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Cody Meyers Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Shane Werneke Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Reichow Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Garrett Koland Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Andrew Lewis Grantsburg  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Merkel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Wean Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenny West Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brad Peters FOREST LAKE  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alicia Roberts Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Skeels Oakdale  MN        photo Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Meyers Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Meg Brennan Madison  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Lee Ann Brunetz Rockford  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Josie Dahlager Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Wise Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Cody Larvick Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianna Akre Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Kammueller St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Rose Saint Cloud  MN        photo Results
  0  F40-49  Anne Savage Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Eipperle Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Shedlock Maple grove  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Kirk Jacobson Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Hadcock Mequon  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Barrett Stoks Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Nicki Loucks Crosby  ND          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeffrey Jones Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M40-49  Uldis Kreslins St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessie Stevens Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Poplawski Belmont  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean McAfee Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Daniel Jones Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Reed Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Bratland Coon Rapids  MN          Results