Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 7, 2018

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
322 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%13:47:35 M40-49  Ed Nordstrom Eagan  MN          Results
97.5%98.2%53:53:22 M30-39  Dustin Meeker Baltimore  MD          Results
96.3%96.3%13:56:19 M30-39  Tommy Crawford Chicago  IL          Results
91.6%100.0%44:08:24 M50-59  Graham Merfield Atlanta  GA          Results
90.9%96.5%94:10:20 M40-49  Dimitri Drekonja Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
89.3%89.9%34:14:49 M20-29  Matthew Axelrod St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
87.6%76.0%24:19:42 M30-39  Brent Lamm Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.7%88.6%54:22:37 M30-39  Aaron Wheelock Des Moines  IA          Results
86.4%95.8%184:23:17 M50-59  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN      3 photo Results
85.8%85.8%34:25:15 M30-39  Andy Wind Richfield  MN        photo Results
84.8%88.9%74:28:32 M30-39  Eric Otto Lester Prairie  MN      2 photo Results
84.7%89.1%94:28:38 M30-39  Ryan Braun Duluth  MN          Results
84.3%86.7%14:30:06 M40-49  Matthew Bower St Paul  MN      1   Results
82.9%86.4%234:34:41 M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN      4 photo Results
82.0%88.1%194:37:32 M40-49  Benjamin Ewers Menlo Park  CA        photo Results
82.0%88.8%244:37:34 M40-49  Mike Bateman Bloomington  MN      3   Results
82.0%91.6%24:37:40 M30-39  Rich Mather Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.8%90.9%44:38:09 M40-49  Doug Sturmsmith Urbandale  IA      1   Results
80.7%75.4%24:42:01 M30-39  Drew Sciacca MInneapolis  MN          Results
80.6%81.9%574:42:19 M30-39  James Brennan Fairfax  VA        photo Results
80.3%83.0%34:43:27 M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.2%84.1%244:43:46 M30-39  Steven Bailey Afton  MN      8 photo Results
79.7%79.4%24:45:37 M40-49  Sean Valentine Grand Forks  ND          Results
79.6%79.6%14:45:56 M30-39  John Loquai Afton  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%14:46:42 F50-59  Eve Rukavina-Rembleski Watertown  MN          Results
79.1%82.9%34:47:38 M40-49  Tim Andrews Chaska  MN          Results
79.0%94.7%44:47:58 M40-49  Jeff Cook Savage  MN          Results
98.6%100.0%14:50:42 F40-49  Sarah Poplawski Belmont  MA          Results
78.0%77.7%104:51:40 M30-39  Robert Mitchell Rochester  MN      3   Results
78.0%92.6%64:51:48 M50-59  Kevin Pilarski Mahtomedi  MN          Results
78.0%83.2%184:51:51 M30-39  Peter Maves Rochester  MN      1   Results
77.6%88.1%164:53:16 M50-59  Arley Anderson Plymouth  MN      1 photo Results
77.6%82.8%224:53:21 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      3 photo Results
77.3%93.7%54:54:36 M40-49  Mark Watczak Hudson  WI      2   Results
96.6%98.3%64:56:41 F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
96.5%100.0%44:57:13 F30-39  Lisa Dunnigan Moorhead  MN      2   Results
75.6%78.4%85:01:14 M30-39  Russell Lidberg St Louis Park  MN      1 photo Results
75.4%84.6%105:01:50 M40-49  Stephen Tapajna Bloomington  MN      3   Results
75.3%83.4%95:02:07 M30-39  Jonathon Graff Mankato  MN      4   Results
74.9%76.7%35:03:51 M40-49  Wayne Jenderny Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
92.4%96.9%15:10:24 F40-49  Deborah Hudleston Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.2%76.2%25:10:54 M20-29  Tom Beau Milwaukee  WI          Results
73.0%70.7%35:11:35 M30-39  Jacob Haapala Minneapolis  MN          Results
91.9%94.8%15:11:50 F30-39  Brenna Bray Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.9%81.8%185:12:03 M40-49  Bill Hansel Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
71.5%78.3%545:18:15 M50-59  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
71.2%79.0%175:19:33 M40-49  George Crump Fort Mill  SC          Results
71.1%71.1%15:20:19 M30-39  Joe Reichow Stillwater  MN          Results
71.0%71.0%15:20:30 M30-39  Brian Wean Saint Paul  MN        photo Results
71.0%73.9%115:20:35 M30-39  Brian Beckman Ashland  WI      2   Results
70.6%76.6%45:22:29 M40-49  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN      2   Results
70.4%75.8%245:23:16 M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN      2 photo Results
70.1%74.4%125:24:53 M40-49  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN        photo Results
70.0%82.8%135:24:59 M40-49  Steven Burrell New Hartford  IA      6 photo Results
69.8%84.1%15:26:17 M40-49  Al Mullenbach Albert Lea  MN          Results
69.7%77.9%2125:26:31 M40-49  Vincent Ma San Jose  CA          Results
87.8%91.8%95:26:32 F30-39  Dana Novinskie Burnsville  MN      1   Results
69.6%100.0%15:27:08 M<20  Andrew Lewis Grantsburg  WI          Results
69.5%80.9%25:27:41 M30-39  Mitchell Hanson Marine on St. Croix  MN      1   Results
69.4%74.4%325:27:53 M40-49  Gregory Renden Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.4%100.0%45:28:06 F40-49  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN      1   Results
69.2%71.0%365:28:55 M30-39  Michael Bunda Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
87.0%94.7%55:29:25 F40-49  Stephanie Boss Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.9%70.5%85:30:21 M30-39  Dillon Young Crystal  MN      1   Results
68.9%77.6%475:30:24 M60-69  Jerry Heaps Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
68.8%76.6%185:30:44 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
86.6%86.6%35:30:54 F20-29  Helena Lafave MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
68.6%86.7%935:31:34 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      15   Results
68.6%73.1%25:32:00 M20-29  Alex Mahrer Plymouth  MN          Results
68.5%97.1%205:32:08 M60-69  Jon Matthiae Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
68.4%85.1%305:32:49 M60-69  Mike Deblasis Blacklick  OH      1   Results
68.0%80.8%85:34:44 M50-59  Duane Feist Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
67.9%75.1%165:35:16 M40-49  Dave Bon Owatonna  MN      7   Results
67.8%60.0%25:35:37 M20-29  Scott Griebel Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%70.1%115:35:46 M60-69  Michael Cloutier Princeton  MN      7   Results
85.2%90.6%35:36:27 F40-49  Nanci Halvorson Sioux Falls  SD          Results
67.0%70.7%365:39:37 M30-39  Joe Delano Orono  MN      2 photo Results
67.0%72.4%25:39:50 M30-39  Peter Mueller Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.8%69.7%65:40:51 M30-39  Matthew Kaler Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.7%73.4%65:41:15 M30-39  Douglas Simonetto Rochester  MN      2   Results
66.5%67.6%85:42:23 M30-39  Matthew Debruin Chicago  IL          Results
66.5%73.9%235:42:29 M40-49  Brian Guzik St Paul  MN      1 photo Results
66.4%77.6%165:42:45 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN      1   Results
66.3%74.6%15:43:22 M60-69  Kirk Jacobson Hudson  WI          Results
83.3%84.9%25:44:23 F30-39  Jenna Dickinson Aurora  MN          Results
66.1%67.4%105:44:24 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN      1   Results
66.0%69.5%45:44:49 M40-49  Shawn Boom Wayzata  MN          Results
65.9%71.3%75:45:11 M30-39  Chris Mahrer Plymouth  MN      1   Results
65.9%65.9%15:45:14 M40-49  Diego Reyes VADNAIS HEIGHTS  MN          Results
65.8%75.5%185:45:40 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN      5   Results
65.6%72.1%85:46:49 M40-49  Keith Gora Bemidji  MN      2   Results
65.6%70.7%195:46:59 M40-49  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN      4   Results
82.5%85.1%195:47:20 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
65.2%72.1%15:49:03 M30-39  Jared Hummel Woodbury  MN      1   Results
65.2%70.2%205:49:10 M30-39  Russell Stebner Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
65.1%67.5%85:49:22 M30-39  Derek Fritze Somerset  WI          Results
65.1%65.1%15:49:39 M30-39  Barrett Stoks Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.1%65.1%15:49:42 M30-39  Cody Meyers Chaska  MN          Results
65.1%85.2%215:49:51 M60-69  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN      3   Results
65.0%67.8%35:50:11 M40-49  Kevin Martin Spokane  WA          Results
64.9%94.1%415:50:43 M70+  Herb Byun Lino Lakes  MN      14   Results
64.8%75.3%605:51:03 M60-69  Brad Drake Sun Prairie  WI      5   Results
64.8%72.7%55:51:09 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN        photo Results
64.7%73.9%45:51:55 M50-59  Mike Cox Andover  MN      1   Results
81.4%85.7%35:52:12 F30-39  Amanda Ferrier-Auerbach Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.3%69.8%45:54:10 M30-39  Christopher Doll Peosta  IA      1   Results
64.3%68.3%25:54:13 M30-39  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
64.2%65.8%35:54:43 M60-69  Tom Andrews Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.7%82.7%35:55:08 F20-29  Stefanie Wenninger Lafayette  MN          Results
64.1%71.0%155:55:09 M40-49  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.0%69.0%15:55:23 M50-59  Michael Heinisch Cottage Grove  MN          Results
64.0%64.9%25:55:36 M40-49  Andy Blenkush Golden Valley  MN      2   Results
63.8%69.0%115:56:39 M40-49  Griffin Geisler Bloomington  MN      1   Results
80.3%83.4%175:56:51 F40-49  Wendy Tseng Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.8%71.9%75:56:53 M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN        photo Results
63.8%64.7%25:56:56 M40-49  Joel Larson Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
63.6%68.8%35:58:07 M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Tracy  MN      1 photo Results
63.4%79.7%15:58:48 M60-69  Herb Nichols Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
63.4%70.6%75:58:48 M40-49  Andrew Becker Rochester  MN      2   Results
63.4%65.9%65:58:51 M30-39  Michael Rowe Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
63.2%75.7%1566:00:20 M50-59  John Taylor Minneapolis  MN      6 photo Results
63.0%70.2%46:01:01 M40-49  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.0%83.8%746:01:28 M60-69  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN      12 photo Results
62.9%66.3%26:01:35 M30-39  Ryan Hallermann Watertown  MN      1 photo Results
78.1%84.1%66:07:08 F40-49  Christie St.Clair St.Cloud  MN      1   Results
62.0%68.5%66:07:18 M40-49  Tim Helmeke Maple Grove  MN          Results
61.8%67.5%196:08:01 M40-49  Mike Schmitt Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.8%65.8%26:08:08 M20-29  Brandon Sethre Ashby  MN          Results
61.8%74.1%16:08:26 M20-29  Brandon Johnson St Paul  MN          Results
61.7%71.3%856:09:06 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      6 photo Results
61.6%77.0%306:09:38 M20-29  Carson Galloway Des Moines  IA      3   Results
77.5%84.7%26:10:10 F30-39  Lana Graff Barrington  IL          Results
61.4%66.2%16:10:36 M40-49  John Baker Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.4%72.8%206:10:47 M50-59  Joe Cox Watertown  WI        photo Results
61.3%63.4%236:11:12 M40-49  Ryan Carter Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
61.1%62.9%16:12:29 M40-49  Greg Davenport St. Paul  MN      1   Results
61.1%72.3%586:12:32 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
60.8%63.2%226:14:08 M30-39  Jon Howard Osseo  MN      3 photo Results
60.8%72.5%36:14:26 M50-59  Alberto Vasquez-Parada Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
60.8%69.6%66:14:30 M40-49  Kevin Baltus Saint Paul  MN        photo Results
60.7%70.7%286:15:00 M50-59  Stephen Corner Rochester  MN      10   Results
76.4%81.8%36:15:21 F30-39  Salli Dymond Duluth  MN          Results
60.5%60.5%16:16:10 M30-39  Jason Novotny Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.3%69.6%36:17:36 M40-49  Edward Conley Savage  MN      1   Results
75.9%85.0%166:17:47 F40-49  Shannon Lindgren Apple Valley  MN      4   Results
60.2%82.2%86:17:59 M60-69  Jeffrey Lemair Sioux Falls  SD          Results
75.8%88.6%136:18:01 F50-59  Tamara Snyder Savage  MN          Results
75.7%84.2%56:18:40 F30-39  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN      1 photo Results
59.9%72.9%76:19:52 M40-49  Chad Heer Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
75.3%79.9%386:20:35 F30-39  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      4   Results
59.8%66.1%106:20:42 M30-39  Robby Davies Mounds View  MN      4   Results
59.8%65.0%106:20:53 M30-39  Derek Steward Eagan  MN      3 photo Results
59.7%66.5%146:21:16 M40-49  David Bitner Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
59.6%86.6%36:21:36 M60-69  Edward Goetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%82.3%206:22:22 F40-49  Sarah Chapman rochester  MN      1   Results
59.5%67.3%36:22:26 M40-49  Chris Rea Edina  MN          Results
59.5%67.8%246:22:37 M40-49  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      5 photo Results
74.9%83.5%616:23:01 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      6 photo Results
74.9%88.1%36:23:01 F30-39  Kayla Cocchiarella Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.4%64.3%26:23:04 M40-49  Marc Grabowski Chicago  IL      1   Results
59.4%71.2%26:23:28 M50-59  Ali Hariri St Louis Park  MN          Results
74.7%79.1%26:23:45 F30-39  Mallory Condon Hudson  WI        photo Results
59.1%71.5%116:25:17 M50-59  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI          Results
59.1%62.3%46:25:20 M40-49  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN          Results
74.2%94.2%46:26:23 F20-29  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
58.7%83.3%36:27:26 M30-39  Dave Cocchiarella Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.7%85.9%356:27:30 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN          Results
73.9%77.5%16:28:03 F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.6%67.4%1806:28:26 M50-59  Patrick Gorman Barrington  IL      8   Results
58.5%68.9%646:29:02 M50-59  Frank Powers Glen Ellyn  IL      1   Results
73.6%80.9%16:29:19 F50-59  Deborah Madanayake Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.3%69.0%196:30:34 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      4 photo Results
58.3%64.4%16:30:34 M30-39  John Gurtz Roseville  MN      1   Results
73.4%73.4%16:30:45 F40-49  Verna Volker Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%64.7%26:32:56 M40-49  Steve James Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
57.8%80.7%1486:33:40 M70+  Les Martisko Pepeekeo  HI      12   Results
57.8%68.2%16:33:53 M50-59  David Lenz Burnsville  MN      1   Results
72.7%72.7%86:34:21 F30-39  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD          Results
57.6%67.8%136:34:54 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
57.4% 16:36:17 M20-29  Tyler Floden Jordan  MN          Results
72.3%83.5%1036:36:42 F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      5 photo Results
57.3%62.0%36:37:31 M50-59  David Wirth New Richmond  WI        photo Results
57.1%70.6%886:38:17 M50-59  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      10   Results
72.0%80.5%576:38:24 F50-59  Lynn Saari Rochester  MN      6   Results
71.6%77.5%136:40:28 F40-49  Harriet Greenlee-Herndon St Paul  MN      3 photo Results
56.6%56.6%26:42:22 M20-29  Zach Lang Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
71.2%78.7%76:42:36 F30-39  Angela Mather Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.7%74.6%46:45:48 F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
56.1%69.6%196:45:58 M50-59  Chris Ramsey Waconia  MN      1   Results
55.9%65.6%176:47:21 M40-49  Jason Mullenbach Owatonna  MN      1   Results
55.9%85.0%236:47:29 M60-69  Jack Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN      5 photo Results
70.1%76.3%106:48:45 F40-49  Holly Gantman Plymouth  MN      1   Results
55.5%69.4%46:49:59 M50-59  Jeff Danovsky Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
55.4%55.4%16:50:39 M30-39  Shane Werneke Lino Lakes  MN          Results
55.4%60.7%46:50:57 M40-49  Robert Blithe Webster  WI          Results
55.3%56.9%16:51:28 M40-49  Alem Tesfaledet Farmington  MN      1   Results
69.4%77.9%136:53:17 F40-49  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.5%80.6%36:58:50 F40-49  Betsy Grams Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
54.3%74.6%16:59:07 M50-59  Curt Carey Maple Grove  MN          Results
68.1%87.9%17:00:52 F40-49  Jessica Rose Saint Cloud  MN        photo Results
54.1%58.2%17:00:59 M20-29  Jonathan Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN          Results
68.1%75.7%177:01:07 F30-39  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
54.0%58.4%207:01:22 M30-39  Josh Jordan Madison  WI      1   Results
68.0%81.3%47:01:51 F20-29  Kaitlyn Schiltz Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.9%67.2%77:02:28 M50-59  Bob Marsh Bloomington  MN          Results
67.8%85.6%57:02:59 F50-59  Sonja Kranz Rochester  MN        photo Results
67.4%67.4%17:05:29 F30-39  Jen Bertolatus Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.2%57.3%37:07:28 M40-49  John Bast Iv Eau Claire  WI          Results
66.7%72.4%37:09:50 F40-49  Alison Howard St. Paul  MN        photo Results
66.4%76.9%117:11:42 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      1   Results
52.7%54.5%127:12:10 M30-39  Mike Prendergast Apple Valley  MN      5   Results
52.6%56.2%137:12:35 M40-49  Josh Bergstrom Hudson  WI      1   Results
52.6%62.5%37:13:00 M50-59  Thomas Dircks Brookfield  WI          Results
51.9%58.6%137:18:15 M30-39  Kurt Neuburger New Hope  MN      4   Results
65.4%69.6%27:18:22 F30-39  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
65.2%65.2%17:19:35 F20-29  Jessica Miller Oceanside  CA      1   Results
65.2%78.4%17:19:55 F40-49  Jenny West Cottage Grove  MN          Results
64.6%69.7%27:23:32 F20-29  Kirsten Kranz Skokie  IL          Results
64.6%73.7%187:23:36 F40-49  Wendy Nelson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
51.2%59.9%27:24:09 M30-39  Zaheer Rizvi Rochester  MN          Results
64.5%70.2%27:24:50 F30-39  Amber Leach Mendota Heights  MN          Results
64.1%77.4%47:27:16 F50-59  Linda Kobilarcsik Chanhassen  MN          Results
64.0%66.6%187:27:53 F20-29  Jessica Monk Madison  WI        photo Results
50.8%60.2%17:28:16 M40-49  Larry Hickok Eau Claire  WI          Results
63.4%68.6%17:32:33 F30-39  Holly Martin Milwaukee  WI          Results
50.0%62.7%697:34:48 M60-69  Joseph Galloway Des Moines  IA      15   Results
62.9%68.4%87:35:52 F40-49  Mary Donnelly Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
62.8%65.9%57:36:27 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      3   Results
49.7%80.2%697:37:38 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      13   Results
62.4%71.8%17:39:22 F30-39  Kristin Reither Stillwater  MN          Results
49.3%58.3%67:42:00 M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
61.9%91.6%17:43:01 F40-49  Anne Savage Long Lake  MN          Results
61.7%69.3%147:44:44 F40-49  Ann Noser Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.1%66.6%57:49:09 F40-49  Courtney Lawson Rochester  MN        photo Results
61.1%76.5%57:49:18 F40-49  Jenn Farlow Bloomington  MN      1   Results
60.6%61.3%27:53:06 F20-29  Maggie Jasper Denver  CO      1   Results
60.6%75.6%17:53:15 F40-49  Maria Razzoli minneapolis  MN          Results
60.5%69.2%37:54:11 F30-39  Hannah Balfanz Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.0%74.5%57:57:30 F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
59.5%69.7%198:01:31 F40-49  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      1 photo Results
59.0%60.3%18:05:36 F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolils  MN          Results
59.0%79.1%148:06:20 F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      4 photo Results
46.8%53.4%78:06:24 M40-49  Marcus Westerman Lino Lakes  MN          Results
46.4%47.1%38:10:04 M20-29  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
46.1%56.2%58:13:47 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN          Results
56.7%62.0%58:25:22 F20-29  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI          Results
44.8%59.3%18:28:14 M40-49  Bay Shock Woodbury  MN          Results
44.5%46.0%18:31:05 M40-49  Jeff Bell Marshall  MN          Results
55.2%55.8%28:39:11 F20-29  Antoinette Sobon Monona  WI      1   Results
53.6%55.9%18:55:11 F20-29  Beth Burton ROchester  MN          Results
51.8%56.1%19:13:09 F30-39  Lindsey J.E Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Philip Zeccardi Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Douglas Johnson New Hope  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Cody Larvick Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianna Akre Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Christopher Gabbert Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Wise Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jesse George Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Kammueller St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lee Ann Brunetz Rockford  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Annett Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Josie Dahlager Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nikhil Gujarathi Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Anderson minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Meg Brennan Madison  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Shedlock Maple grove  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Isaiah Tolo Little Canada  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Eipperle Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Samantha Vanwechel Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Hickok Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Brook Gregerson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Timothy McKinney Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Treacy St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Uldis Kreslins St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Ross Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessie Stevens Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Bailey Dodge Center  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean McAfee Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeffrey Jones Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Martin Penic Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Hadcock Mequon  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Reed Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Bratland Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Evan Johnson Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Daniel Jones Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M30-39  David Auerbach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  John Edwards Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Lorentz Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aj Faleck Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Merkel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Bolier Butternut  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Joseph Meier Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Cody Meyer Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Little Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Garrett Koland Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Beaudin Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brad Peters FOREST LAKE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Alexei Spoonde Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Bester Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Marciniak Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Wheeler Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Krueger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kayla Anderson Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Dalton Struck Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Miranda Jeffries Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jodhandeep Singh Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Golan Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Penman Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rhianna George Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cherrelle Rogers Waukee  IA          Results
  0  F50-59  Nicki Loucks Crosby  ND          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Skeels Oakdale  MN        photo Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Lavelle Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jim Trost Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Meyers Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alicia Roberts Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Druckenmiller Wells  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Max Larock Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chase Johnson Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mike Powell Minneapolis  MN          Results