Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 7, 2018

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
117 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.3%89.0%31:57:56 M40-49  Evan Roberts Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
77.4%92.4%72:06:53 M50-59  Robert Day Medina  MN      5   Results
87.4%100.0%32:10:27 F40-49  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN      1   Results
85.7%100.0%12:13:04 F30-39  Sarah Kabes Woodbury  MN          Results
85.0%91.2%22:14:04 F20-29  Rachel Clark Shoreview  MN          Results
83.0%89.9%12:17:16 F30-39  Brianna Rohne Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
82.9%86.9%12:17:34 F20-29  Ashley Clark Little Canada  MN      1   Results
71.2%94.2%82:18:02 M60-69  David Petrich Bloomington  MN          Results
71.0%80.0%102:18:21 M40-49  Chad Austin Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
68.8%81.3%12:22:46 M50-59  Kirk Scofield Afton  MN      1 photo Results
68.3%82.5%182:23:54 M50-59  Hendrie Grant St Paul  MN      6   Results
68.1%83.6%32:24:13 M50-59  Vince Schaper Saint Paul  MN      3 photo Results
66.8%78.4%132:27:01 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN      1 photo Results
65.0%65.0%22:31:13 M30-39  Tony Bauer Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
64.8%83.1%82:31:41 M50-59  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN      2   Results
74.5%87.9%52:32:59 F20-29  Sandra Kromminga Grimes  IA      3   Results
74.3%77.2%92:33:31 F30-39  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
63.4%66.1%32:34:59 M30-39  Dan Galvin Shoreview  MN          Results
63.3%70.7%282:35:15 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      4 photo Results
62.9%66.4%22:36:08 M30-39  Eric Reeve Rochester  MN          Results
72.1%82.7%102:38:03 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      1 photo Results
71.7%87.7%12:38:58 F40-49  Joelle Coutu PLYMOUTH  MN      1   Results
61.1%61.1%12:40:48 M30-39  Rick Tepe Woodbury  MN      1   Results
61.0%66.9%62:41:06 M50-59  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN        photo Results
60.6%60.6%12:42:10 M30-39  Adam Crepeau Mendota Heights  MN          Results
59.1%75.6%332:46:17 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      6   Results
68.3%100.0%12:46:51 F60-69  Suzanne Q Carson St Louis Park  MN          Results
67.3%75.8%22:49:20 F30-39  Lisa Stein Rochester  MN      1   Results
67.3%71.0%32:49:30 F30-39  Angie Otto Blaine  MN      1   Results
67.0%72.1%32:50:02 F50-59  Patty Akers West Lakeland  MN      1   Results
57.1%64.5%42:52:07 M40-49  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
56.3%71.6%22:54:30 M50-59  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN      1   Results
55.8%66.9%62:55:57 M50-59  Michael Torchia Rochester  MN      1   Results
55.0%66.3%72:58:38 M50-59  Jeremy Norton Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.7%73.2%62:58:50 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.7%64.7%12:59:29 M50-59  Thomas Rose Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
63.5%71.9%22:59:32 F20-29  Sarah Kromminga Grimes  IA      2   Results
63.3%80.4%242:59:58 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      3   Results
62.0%62.0%13:03:51 F30-39  Corrine Anderson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
61.5%70.9%133:05:28 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      5   Results
52.6% 13:06:54 M40-49  Justin Larson Stillwater  MN          Results
52.2%61.7%13:08:17 M50-59  Doug Herman Ramsey  MN      1   Results
51.0%86.2%13:12:28 M70+  Thomas Burr St. Paul  MN      1   Results
50.3%58.0%43:15:06 M40-49  Brian Swartling Winona  MN      1   Results
58.1%62.9%13:16:08 F30-39  Katie Moyer St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
56.6%64.5%93:21:24 F30-39  Courtney Stephens Savage  MN      3   Results
55.6%69.4%133:25:08 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      2   Results
54.4%63.3%53:29:26 F40-49  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN      2   Results
54.2%61.8%33:30:26 F50-59  Traci Larson Hastings  MN      3   Results
54.2%54.7%13:30:28 F40-49  Corby Roberson Newport  MN          Results
51.8%52.7%43:40:04 F30-39  Sarah Sprecher Rochester  MN      2   Results
44.6%49.4%83:40:10 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
49.5%53.0%53:50:17 F30-39  Ally Heimark Carver  MN      3   Results
48.6%52.9%83:54:24 F30-39  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN      2   Results
31.8% 15:58:15 F40-49  Shelly Strohmayer Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Dawson WACONIA  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Collins Daniel Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Deb Raehl Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Martineau Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Traci Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Frances Wood St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Quinn Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Abrahamson Bayport  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hilary Hansen Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alyssa Lundberg New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lara Abt Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Lemair Richfield  MN          Results
     F30-39  Melissa Krumrich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Baldwin WINONA  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Robert Cruse Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jayne Cole Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessie Goff Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Mike Putnam Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Peckosh Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Don Reil Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  David Wokson Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Miskowiec Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Brantner Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathleen Jackson minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nathan Bell Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Micah Dillon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Martha Miltich Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Joe Baggot Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Sam Jaquith Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mariya Sorensen Waukesha  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Throne Algona  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Elise Bennett Decorah  IA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Hitt Hartland  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Chau Le St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Taborda-Whitt Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  F30-39  Martyna Gadomska-Edwards Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brenda Manthe Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Marcus Eads Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Webb Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Bryan Butts Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  James Laughlin Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Magdalena Werneke Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brett Stolpestad Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jamie Moore Johnston  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Schwartz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Marco Salmen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Clark Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  M<20  Jack Steele Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Raleigh Shetka Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Hopkins Minneapolis  MN          Results