Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 6:30 AM

Collegiate Peaks Trail Run

Buena Vista, CO 50 Miler, 25 Miler

92 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.3%93.7%353:29:54 M30-39  Jeremy Duncan Basalt  CO      1   Results
89.2%91.5%193:32:34 M30-39  Horsecow Lonac Fort Collins  CO      1 photo Results
100.0%100.0%13:34:56 F30-39  Leah Muntges Edgewater  CO          Results
81.7%98.8%373:52:00 M60-69  Senovio Torres Cordova  NM      6   Results
91.3%97.8%173:55:21 F50-59  Lisa Mills Aurora  CO      4   Results
91.2%98.3%113:55:48 F20-29  Sophia Torres Cordova  NM      1 photo Results
88.5%90.4%314:02:57 F40-49  Rebecca Hall Golden  CO      2   Results
77.2%78.8%184:05:36 M40-49  Justin Liddle Fort Collins  CO          Results
86.9%96.8%14:07:29 F20-29  Manihi Kontnik Edgewater  CO          Results
75.1%81.6%154:12:29 M30-39  Kyle Hills Colorado Springs  CO          Results
85.1%85.1%14:12:36 F20-29  Jennifer Marinaro Lakewood  CO          Results
84.5%86.6%14:14:22 F30-39  Ash Warner Leadville  CO      1   Results
74.2%74.2%14:15:43 M30-39  Mason Wiebe Ft Collins  CO          Results
74.0%78.9%294:16:20 M40-49  Sean Wetstine Evergreen  CO      2   Results
73.3%77.4%374:18:36 M40-49  Shad Mika Westminster  CO      2 photo Results
71.9%91.4%114:23:54 M60-69  Daniel Tallon Placitas  NM          Results
71.8%78.5%84:24:03 M40-49  Tyler Johnson Denver  CO      1 photo Results
81.0%88.7%14:25:21 F30-39  Phaedra Howe Palisade  CO          Results
70.2%89.7%354:29:59 M60-69  Chuck Cofer Leadville  CO      4 photo Results
70.0%77.7%204:30:50 M40-49  Jeff Williams Golden  CO        photo Results
79.2%87.0%24:31:23 F30-39  Robyn Mayer Denver  CO          Results
69.6%77.7%164:32:30 M40-49  Victor Farmiga Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
69.2%69.2%24:34:05 M30-39  Nicholas How Alamosa  CO      2   Results
68.9%72.0%154:35:21 M30-39  Brodie Ayers Denver  CO      2   Results
77.8%91.6%574:36:23 F50-59  Colleen Ihnken Frisco  CO      3   Results
68.3%71.0%474:37:44 M40-49  Alex May Fort Collins  CO      2 photo Results
77.2%86.2%54:38:16 F20-29  Lauren McVey Avon  CO          Results
74.5%78.4%34:48:40 F30-39  Alexa Roop parker  CO          Results
65.4%68.0%104:50:03 M40-49  Aaron Dehne Louisville  CO      1   Results
73.9%90.2%344:50:51 F50-59  Sandra Powell Alcalde  NM      1   Results
64.1%66.6%154:55:37 M40-49  Joseph Deloy Glendale  CO        photo Results
63.9%72.9%484:56:55 M50-59  Peter Tonsits Colorado Springs  CO      11   Results
72.4%72.4%14:56:55 F20-29  Meredith Kaufman Boulder  CO          Results
63.7%85.4%144:57:43 M60-69  Michael Cross Denver  CO          Results
71.9%79.3%34:58:49 F30-39  Allison Williams Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
63.2%79.0%55:00:12 M60-69  Dave Livingston Timnath  CO      3   Results
71.4%75.8%75:01:02 F30-39  Karen Campbell New Castle  CO          Results
62.9%82.5%15:01:15 M40-49  Jeff Larson Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
62.6%62.6%15:02:59 M30-39  Jesse Myers denver  CO      1   Results
61.9%64.6%25:06:07 M30-39  Jonathan White Englewood  CO          Results
61.9%74.5%415:06:19 M50-59  Jay Baker Greenville  SC      1   Results
61.5%70.5%155:08:34 M40-49  Bryan Boyle Gunnison  CO      1   Results
61.4%68.5%245:08:46 M60-69  Skip Bailey Highlands Ranch  CO      3   Results
61.2%68.3%35:09:49 M40-49  Michael Moore Naples  FL          Results
69.0%69.0%15:11:33 F30-39  Cheryl Aispuro Rifle  CO          Results
68.5%77.6%135:13:39 F50-59  Nan Butler Littleton  CO      2   Results
60.4%80.3%115:13:46 M50-59  Eugene Saghi Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
60.4%75.5%565:13:56 M50-59  John Scott Leadville  CO      2 photo Results
68.2%73.2%125:15:18 F40-49  Donnamarie Provenzano Aurora  CO      2   Results
60.1%65.2%145:15:45 M50-59  Bill Tankovich Ft Collins  CO      1 photo Results
67.4%82.3%225:19:00 F50-59  Jill Parker Centennial  CO          Results
59.4%65.9%35:19:09 M40-49  Marcelo Frizzo The Colony  TX          Results
67.1%67.8%45:20:11 F40-49  Christina Briseno Leadville  CO          Results
59.0%63.4%155:21:22 M30-39  Chad Davis Palmer Lake  CO      2   Results
66.3%80.5%85:24:23 F60-69  Camille Yarbrough Leadville  CO      2   Results
57.3%60.3%75:31:02 M20-29  Adam Mayer Denver  CO        photo Results
64.9%96.8%15:31:02 F50-59  Donna Souther Northville  MI          Results
56.5%76.6%65:35:54 M50-59  Tom Lamond Brooklyn  NY          Results
55.9%62.3%195:39:30 M40-49  Jon Aardal Buena Vista  CO        photo Results
63.1%66.7%125:40:32 F40-49  Julie Blanda Leadville  CO        photo Results
62.5%70.2%25:43:41 F40-49  Kim Rollie Aurora  CO      2   Results
54.5%74.5%205:47:47 M60-69  Timothy Virgo Manitou Springs  CO      3   Results
54.1%60.1%245:50:37 M40-49  Ryan Mangrum Arvada  CO      8   Results
52.5%61.0%66:01:14 M40-49  Jacob Lyhne Monument  CO      1   Results
58.7%73.0%16:06:14 F40-49  Cassandra Beeny The Colony  TX          Results
50.3%55.8%26:17:02 M30-39  Nate Hildebrandt Johnstown  CO        photo Results
55.2%58.6%136:29:32 F40-49  Carrie Bandell Centennial  CO      3   Results
49.4%55.7%157:15:01 F50-59  Myra Starkey Bellvue  CO      8   Results
38.5%82.2%29:17:43 F40-49  Julie Dunfield Monument  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Widdowson new york  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Leslie Armstrong Berthoud  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Hammar Denver  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Robin Cross Golden  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Lance Loehding Littleton  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Johannah Maier Denver  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Rosanna Jackson Salamanca  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Lepsch Salamanca  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Finholm GRAND JUNCTION  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Lieb Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Chelsea Heitzmann Arvada  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Heitzmann Arvada  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Fosdick Denver  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Hill Morrison  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Mester Longmont  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Fitzgerald Golden  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  James Burnworth Golden  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Barbone Golden  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Suzanne Garney Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Niebrzydowski Denver  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Rick Ruiter Buena Vista  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Ceccanti Denver  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Todd Denver  CO        photo Results