Registered Entrants
January 1 - August 1, 2018

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Hyland 4 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.5%100.0%142:57 M40-49  Blair Aakre Rosemount  MN          Results
90.7%90.7%146:10 M20-29  Kevin Leiferman St Louis Park  MN          Results
86.6%95.2%148:21 M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.0%91.6%251:07 M30-39  Rich Mather Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.5%87.1%251:23 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
80.3%83.0%352:11 M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.2%90.4%255:02 F30-39  Alison Willford Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.5%77.1%1355:31 M20-29  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%84.3%355:53 M30-39  Finn Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.2%80.0%156:26 M40-49  Andy Hoenisch St. Paul  MN          Results
84.8%100.0%156:33 F40-49  Nicole Rubis Rosemount  MN          Results
84.7%84.7%156:41 F30-39  Tara Orstad Shakopee  MN          Results
84.6%90.7%556:42 F40-49  Erin Bell Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%356:43 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.8%86.0%1556:47 M50-59  John Weeks Burnsville  MN          Results
73.3%80.4%457:07 M40-49  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
73.0%77.6%157:23 M20-29  Steven Larson Rosemount  MN      1   Results
72.7%75.0%457:39 M30-39  Keith Rezac Bloomington  MN      1   Results
82.5%85.1%1958:08 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
71.9%76.5%758:18 M30-39  Chris Gulbrandson Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.8%77.3%258:23 M30-39  Michael Garcia Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.4%86.2%658:43 M50-59  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
81.3%81.3%158:59 F30-39  Veronica Nagel Bloomington  MN      1   Results
80.1%82.8%1659:54 F30-39  Wendy Tseng Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.6%73.5%21:00:13 M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%81.5%91:00:21 M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
69.2%74.8%221:00:32 M40-49  Nick Graham Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
79.1%82.8%11:00:37 F20-29  Sarah Matthiesen Plymouth  MN          Results
79.0%80.1%31:00:44 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
77.7%81.0%31:01:43 F30-39  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN      1   Results
77.4%77.4%11:01:57 F30-39  Erin Kelly Maple Plain  MN          Results
67.5%73.7%91:02:05 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.5%78.7%141:02:06 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN        photo Results
67.1%67.1%11:02:29 M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.5%76.5%11:02:42 F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.2%87.6%171:03:00 F40-49  Willow Hoaglund Edina  MN        photo Results
65.8%75.5%181:03:38 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
75.1%85.2%11:03:53 F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.8%84.9%41:04:08 F40-49  Erin Basavage Farmington  MN          Results
65.3%75.6%41:04:10 M40-49  Todd Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.2%72.8%11:04:17 M30-39  Morgan Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%77.7%71:04:24 F30-39  Sara Stanley Richfield  MN          Results
74.3%77.2%91:04:37 F30-39  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
64.8%83.1%81:04:42 M50-59  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
64.7%68.6%171:04:46 M40-49  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN          Results
73.9%73.9%11:04:55 F30-39  Vanessa Nagel Bloomington  MN      1   Results
64.5%73.7%11:04:57 M40-49  Brian Grove Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.5%77.1%11:05:14 F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.1%74.9%21:05:25 M50-59  Keith Dobbins Chanhassen  MN          Results
63.9%71.2%81:05:31 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
63.6%70.7%291:05:55 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1 photo Results
72.8%73.5%41:05:56 F40-49  Sarah Mcculloch Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.4%66.1%31:06:07 M30-39  Dan Galvin Shoreview  MN      1   Results
72.5%82.6%131:06:09 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN        photo Results
62.9%62.9%11:06:38 M30-39  Tim Svensson Plymouth  MN          Results
71.6%88.0%11:07:02 F40-49  Erin Kline St Louis Park  MN          Results
71.5%71.5%11:07:08 F<20  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN          Results
62.3%74.0%71:07:15 M50-59  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
71.2%80.4%41:07:21 F30-39  Daphne Van Buren Saint Paul  MN          Results
62.2%62.2%11:07:23 M30-39  Michael Schroeder Apple Valley  MN          Results
62.1%64.1%41:07:28 M30-39  Josh Lantto Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
70.9%80.9%11:07:40 F30-39  Emily Russell Edina  MN          Results
61.9%69.9%21:07:42 M30-39  Devin Kaasa Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.7%66.3%71:07:57 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.5%75.4%161:08:04 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.4%79.1%61:08:07 F30-39  Angela Mather Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%81.9%281:08:40 F40-49  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
69.4%73.8%51:09:09 F30-39  Diana Jacks Independence  MN      1   Results
69.1% 21:09:28 F40-49  Teresa Morgan Minnetonka  MN          Results
60.2%85.4%441:09:37 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
60.1%61.2%31:09:40 M30-39  Robert Crist Richfield  MN          Results
60.0%63.6%11:09:52 M20-29  Elliot Chejade Eden Prairie  MN          Results
68.3%81.7%21:10:14 F40-49  Greta Chen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
58.9%75.3%341:11:06 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
67.3%70.2%41:11:16 F20-29  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
57.8%77.4%21:12:30 M50-59  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.7%70.5%11:12:38 M50-59  Paul Bischel Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.0%74.4%71:13:52 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.7%77.7%41:13:56 M50-59  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN        photo Results
64.4%64.4%21:14:29 F30-39  Anna Pohmer Hopkins  MN      1   Results
56.0%62.8%671:14:46 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      1 photo Results
63.6% 11:15:23 F40-49  Brandy Anderson New Richmond  WI          Results
63.5%64.3%41:15:33 F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN      1   Results
55.1%65.1%61:16:06 M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN      1 photo Results
55.0%58.0%31:16:10 M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
63.0%73.9%101:16:12 F40-49  Corrie Hoff Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
62.9%74.4%21:16:14 F40-49  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN          Results
54.6%57.8%61:16:45 M30-39  Dan Knutson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
62.4%62.4%11:16:52 F20-29  Angelica Sikorski Shakopee  MN          Results
61.9%65.6%11:17:32 F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
61.1%70.2%41:18:32 F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%79.3%21:18:35 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.9%65.4%21:18:49 F40-49  Kaija Kostamo-Tapajna Bloomington  MN          Results
60.8%60.8%11:18:53 F30-39  Holly Randolph Prescott  WI      1   Results
52.9%61.6%31:19:09 M50-59  Joel Swanson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.4%83.2%21:19:24 F60-69  Joyce Conley Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
59.2%69.5%31:21:01 F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
51.0%56.1%61:22:09 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
58.1%67.7%21:22:33 F30-39  Erin Hulbert Edina  MN          Results
57.6%58.6%51:23:20 F30-39  Dana Colestock Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
49.8%56.5%51:24:06 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
49.1%52.1%11:25:23 M30-39  Adam Martin Bloomington  MN        photo Results
48.7%58.1%11:26:00 M60-69  James Babcock Edina  MN          Results
55.6%75.7%91:26:14 F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
55.6%69.4%131:26:20 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
47.3%54.4%11:28:31 M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.1%50.4%91:29:03 M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      1   Results
53.7%58.0%21:29:17 F30-39  Amy Sissala Hopkins  MN          Results
46.7%49.5%11:29:44 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
46.0%46.0%11:31:08 M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
52.6%65.7%11:31:13 F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN          Results
45.2%49.5%91:32:41 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
51.1%65.5%121:33:49 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      1   Results
50.5%63.6%31:34:56 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
43.6%54.0%81:36:04 M50-59  Charlie Flynn Hopkins  MN      1   Results
49.9%54.2%21:36:13 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Apple Valley  MN          Results
43.3%51.5%11:36:48 M50-59  Eric Scott Apple Valley  MN          Results
43.2%55.0%11:37:03 M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
49.3%54.3%31:37:23 F30-39  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
48.3%54.4%11:39:23 F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
42.1%43.2%31:39:28 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
41.7%50.6%11:40:22 M40-49  Vincent Hopwood Minneapolis  MN          Results
44.7%47.6%21:47:26 F30-39  Amy Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
44.1%54.4%41:48:51 F40-49  Lisandra Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
37.5%40.1%11:51:45 M40-49  Marcus Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
34.7% 12:00:51 M30-39  Eric Bobick Anoka  MN          Results
33.5%34.5%12:04:55 M30-39  Dan Riggs Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
26.4% 12:38:35 M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Frank Cossetta Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Rutledge Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Pitts Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  John Conley Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Marla Heisterkamp Mpls  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alan Morowski Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Buddenbaum Savage  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Engel Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Lybarger Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly McConnell Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Jozwowski Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alissa Pollreis-Gottschalk Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Connie Shaffer Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Gretchen Held St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Debbie Anderson Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kari Lysfjord Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cristin Tandberg Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brad Knutson Newport  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Erin Roehl St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Brooke Voss Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Peggy Babcock Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wilson Ward Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Amanda Ward Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Myers Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lee Ann Howell Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hillori Pearson Summit  SD          Results
  0  F40-49  Tami Haugen Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Breanna Baker Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Pete Baker Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Cory Rutledge Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Selah Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Lilak Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Erin Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Horn Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Atkins Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Brown Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Christine Muller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Randy Mork St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Caleb Buecksler Columbia Heights  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madeline Buck Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicolle Maas Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Angela Smith Harris Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Elizabeth B Larsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gretchen Fernelius Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alyson Taylor Saint Bonifacius  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derrick Justin Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Denise Rahne Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Curoe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kaitlyn Ledeboer Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Summer Schuster Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joe Schuster Minnepolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Greta Hanson St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Hanson St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Clift Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Brad Clift Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Angela Lindberg-Livingston Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Haley Holtan Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Alan Pike Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg Hansen Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ocea Bicha White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Craig Swanson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Clasen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Sheffield West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Mord Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathy Nelson Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Carr Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Luckhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Thooft St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Frank Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Susan Pauling Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Prairie Bly Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kerry Brekke Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Pulk Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Kate Juusola Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Theroux Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Stowe Mounds View  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly Moilanen Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Sam Leidholt Victoria  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Mohr Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Mohr St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gina Jensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Bauer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Pech Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  William Lane Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jody Steele Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mario Frucci Monticello  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jonathan Van Zee Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  James Houseworth Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Pamela Cutshall MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Deutsch Elko  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Oliver Ni minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Judy Coughlin Minnepolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Orly Ni Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Naegeli Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Anderson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Pat Fox Elk River  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Lynch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathy Walker Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brad Bart Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Diem Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Michelle Lesch Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Oldenburg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kevin Finley Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Carol Bartholow Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Witstine Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Rob Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Roenicke Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Jim Overby Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Gullord Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Holly Kapla Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Genevieve Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gregory Carlson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karla Glasser Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN          Results