Registered Entrants
January 1 - August 1, 2018

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, French 5K, Lebanon 10K, Hyland 4 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.6%85.8%356:43 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
79.0%80.1%31:00:44 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
66.8%78.4%131:02:43 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN        photo Results
66.2%75.0%161:03:18 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
63.9%71.2%81:05:31 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
63.3%70.7%281:06:14 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1 photo Results
72.1%82.7%101:06:31 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN        photo Results
62.9%62.9%11:06:38 M30-39  Tim Svensson Plymouth  MN          Results
70.9%80.9%11:07:40 F30-39  Emily Russell Edina  MN          Results
69.4%73.8%51:09:09 F30-39  Diana Jacks Independence  MN      1   Results
59.1%75.6%331:10:56 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
67.3%70.2%41:11:16 F20-29  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
63.7%73.2%61:15:16 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%79.3%21:18:35 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
57.6%58.6%51:23:20 F30-39  Dana Colestock Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
55.6%69.4%131:26:20 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
46.7%49.5%11:29:44 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
50.5%57.0%21:34:58 F30-39  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
42.1%43.2%31:39:28 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
42.1%47.2%71:39:38 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tami Haugen Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lee Ann Howell Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hillori Pearson Summit  SD          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Buddenbaum Savage  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gregory Carlson Cottage Grove  MN          Results