Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018 @ 8:00 AM

The Lewiston Ultra

Sicamous/Salmon Arm, BC 50K - Solo, 50K - 2 Person Relay, 50K - 3 Person Relay, 50K - 4 Person Relay

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.9%98.6%2  M40-49  Jefferey Lockyer Canmore  AB    118      Results
89.8%100.0%1  F50-59  Amy Anderson Calgary  AB        Results
89.8%93.9%21  M40-49  Michael Fitzpatrick Canmore  AB    11    photo Results
85.9%89.8%3  M20-29  Patrick McNaught Calgary  AB    70      Results
85.2%100.0%1  M20-29  Bradley Marsh Vancouver  BC    65      Results
84.0%88.6%21  M30-39  Nick Sunderland Kelowna  BC    104      Results
82.2%83.5%19  M40-49  Mario Srnik Calgary  AB    102    photo Results
79.8%85.4%6  F40-49  Trisha Elliot Kelowna  BC    31      Results
79.6%80.9%1  F20-29  Andrea Mayo Calgary  AB    68      Results
79.6%86.9%31  F40-49  Jen Silverthorn Calgary  AB    97    photo Results
79.5%93.1%157  F50-59  Lorie Alexander Calgary  AB        Results
78.0%88.0%5  M20-29  Wesley Savill Calgary  AB    89      Results
77.7%84.9%9  F30-39  Susan Brown Calgary  AB    14      Results
76.9%100.0%1  F50-59  Sandra Yaworski Calgary  AB    114      Results
76.8%91.1%3  F40-49  Randi Ostby Salmon Arm  BC    79      Results
76.8%84.6%12  M40-49  Brad Wright Vernon  BC    113      Results
76.6%84.7%2  F40-49  Xanthe Blundon Calgary  AB    10      Results
75.7%85.7%2  F40-49  Laura Brescia Calgary  AB    12      Results
75.0%78.1%7  M30-39  Kyle Ross Calgary  AB    86      Results
74.9%80.4%7  F30-39  Rachel Poulton Calgary  AB    81      Results
73.9%90.8%7  M30-39  Greg Courtice Kelowna  BC    21      Results
73.6%87.4%24  M60-69  Brian Hill Vernon  BC    44      Results
72.7%80.3%4  M30-39  Mark Ashton Calgary  AB        Results
72.0%72.0%1  M40-49  Dave Hollatz Salmon Arm  BC    45      Results
71.9%100.0%1  M60-69  Lorne Schoenthaler Calgary  AB    91      Results
71.6%80.5%3  M30-39  Patrick Finley Edmonton  AB    34      Results
71.6%86.0%1  F40-49  Jodie Fernquist Calgary  AB    33      Results
71.2%72.3%2  F30-39  Jordanna Kersbergen Okotoks  AB    51      Results
69.5%76.7%3  F30-39  Holly Geddert 150 Mile House  BC    38      Results
69.3%89.5%23  M60-69  Imre Sorban Celista  BC    99      Results
69.1%69.2%2  F40-49  Leslie Hamilton Calgary  AB    42      Results
68.5%67.0%2  M20-29  Josh Dyck Winnipeg  MB    27      Results
67.6%67.6%2  F30-39  Cara Edstrom Coquitlam  BC    30      Results
67.5%70.4%18  M40-49  Robert Carstairs Calgary  AB    17      Results
67.4%69.8%6  M30-39  Paul Vrskovy Calgary  AB    106      Results
67.4%69.5%2  M30-39  Callum Reid Salmon Arm  BC    82      Results
66.6%77.7%1  M60-69  Ken Adams Celista  BC        Results
65.7%69.6%4  F30-39  Jenica Sorban Celista  BC    100      Results
65.2%87.6%148  M60-69  Barry Hopkins Calgary  AB    46    photo Results
65.1%65.1%1  F30-39  Jessica Jeffrey Calgary  AB    49      Results
64.6%62.5%4  F30-39  Angelica Save Port Moody  BC    88      Results
64.4%74.9%2  M50-59  Scott Hutton Fort McMurray  AB        Results
64.1%64.1%2  F40-49  Brandee Schutz Quesnel  AB    93      Results
63.7%85.4%14  F50-59  Sue Round Port Moody  BC    87      Results
63.6%99.8%1  M50-59  Alex Seal Salmon Arm  BC    94      Results
62.8%83.1%6  F50-59  Isabelle Cote Belcarra  BC    20      Results
62.5%65.8%1  M30-39  Ken Kersbergen Okotoks  AB    52      Results
62.2%66.4%4  F30-39  Michelle Rodger Quesnel  BC    84      Results
61.9%72.9%10  M50-59  John Reynolds Belcarra  BC    83      Results
61.3%74.0%9  M40-49  Ron Biggs Calgary  AB        Results
60.2%60.4%2  F30-39  Natalie Kubok Calgary  AB    58      Results
59.7%61.5%2  F30-39  Jessica Shaw Lake Country  BC    96      Results
58.6%71.8%3  M40-49  Kurtis Kristianson Crossfield  AB    57      Results
58.3%62.0%9  M40-49  Nathan Dorward Edmonton  AB    26      Results
58.0%76.5%4  F50-59  Rachel Crocker Okotoks  AB    22      Results
56.9%56.9%1  M30-39  Mark Goble Calgary  AB    39      Results
55.4%63.7%4  M50-59  Tom Mulleder North Vancouver  BC    77      Results
51.8%52.8%1  M30-39  David Locke Sorrento  BC    62      Results
51.5%55.8%2  M40-49  Mike Diotte Abbotsford  BC    25      Results
50.7%50.7%1  M40-49  Dan Meldrum Airdrie  AB    72      Results
  0  F20-29  Cynthia Mennear Calgary  AB    73      Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Studzinski Calgary  AB    103      Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Grant Calgary  AB    41      Results
  0  M30-39  Sheldon Smith Calgary  AB    98      Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Spence Calgary  AB    101      Results
  0  F30-39  Shalon Clarke Sorrento  BC    19      Results
  0  F40-49  Christina Mackinnon St. Albert  AB    63      Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron Williams Calgary  AB    109      Results
  0  F40-49  Terry Dyson Calgary  AB    29      Results
  0  M50-59  David Crone North Vancouver  BC    23      Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Rogers 150 Mile House  BC    85      Results
  0  F30-39  Jenn Moller North Vancouver  BC    74      Results
  0  F20-29  Krista Wollny Calgary  AB    110      Results
  0  F50-59  Michel Woodman Tappen  BC    112      Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Sereda Kelowna  BC    95      Results
  0  F30-39  Hayley Turner Canmore  AB    105      Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Schuett Calgary  AB    92      Results
  0  F40-49  Megan Brooke Salmon Arm  BC    13      Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Morin Port Moody  BC    75      Results
  0  F20-29  Chelsea Deschamps Canmore  AB    24      Results
  0  F40-49  Krista Schmidt Salmon Arm  BC    90      Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Clarke Moose Jaw  SK    18      Results
  0  M20-29  William Marshall Calgary  AB    66      Results
  0  F30-39  Mallory Kosterski Canmore  AB    56      Results
  0  M40-49  Kim Klapstein Salmon Arm  BC    54      Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Barton Laguna Niguel  CA        Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Lawrence Sorrento  BC    61      Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Jeffrey Calgary  AB    48      Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Wong North Vancouver  BC    111      Results
  0  F30-39  Leandra Fallis Sorrento  BC    32      Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Klapstein Salmon Arm  BC    53      Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Webb Calgary  AB    108      Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Muckle Strathmore  AB    76      Results
  0  F20-29  Alanna Johnston Calgary  AB    50      Results
  0  M30-39  James Buhler Winnipeg  MB    15      Results
  0  F40-49  Martina Novakova Calgary  AB    78      Results
  0  F20-29  Dana McAvoy Calgary  AB    69      Results
  0  M40-49  Russell McWilliam CALGARY  AB    71      Results
  0  F30-39  Melody Kulifaj Calgary  AB    59      Results
  0  F30-39  Lucia Mathieson Calgary  AB    67      Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Horne Calgary  AB    47      Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Kurta Salmon Arm  BC    60      Results
  0  F30-39  Tammara Francis calgary  AB    36      Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Dyck Winnipeg  MB    28      Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Payne salmon arm  BC    80      Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Zuidhof Sorrento  BC    116      Results
  0  F30-39  Torie Klassen Calgary  AB    55      Results
  0  F30-39  Jaclyn Folkard Canmore  AB    35      Results
  0  F20-29  Deryn Blakley Calgary  AB        Results
  0  M30-39  Aron Zuidhof Sorrento  BC    115      Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlyn Fulton Calgary  AB    37      Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Heckrodt Salmon Arm  BC    43      Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Goode Calgary  AB    40      Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Banman Vernon  BC        Results
  0  F40-49  Sandra Major Salmon Arm  BC    64      Results