Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018 @ 8:00 AM

The Lewiston Ultra

Sicamous/Salmon Arm, BC 50K - Solo, 50K - 2 Person Relay, 50K - 3 Person Relay, 50K - 4 Person Relay

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.9%89.8%3  M20-29  Patrick McNaught Calgary  AB          Results
85.2%100.0%1  M20-29  Bradley Marsh Vancouver  BC          Results
83.6%88.6%20  M30-39  Nick Sunderland Kelowna  BC          Results
82.9%86.4%4  F40-49  Trisha Elliot Kelowna  BC          Results
81.5%82.7%18  M40-49  Mario Srnik Calgary  AB        photo Results
79.9%87.4%29  F40-49  Jen Silverthorn Calgary  AB        photo Results
79.6%80.9%1  F20-29  Andrea Mayo Calgary  AB          Results
78.0%88.0%5  M20-29  Wesley Savill Calgary  AB          Results
77.4%80.6%5  F30-39  Susan Brown Calgary  AB          Results
76.8%91.1%3  F40-49  Randi Ostby Salmon Arm  BC          Results
76.8%84.6%12  M40-49  Brad Wright Vernon  BC          Results
75.7%85.7%2  F40-49  Laura Brescia Calgary  AB          Results
75.7%83.6%1  F40-49  Xanthe Blundon Calgary  AB          Results
75.0%78.1%7  M30-39  Kyle Ross Calgary  AB          Results
74.9%80.4%7  F30-39  Rachel Poulton Calgary  AB          Results
73.2%73.5%1  F40-49  Leslie Hamilton Calgary  AB          Results
73.0%88.5%6  M30-39  Greg Courtice Kelowna  BC          Results
72.7%80.3%4  M30-39  Mark Ashton Calgary  AB          Results
72.0%72.0%1  M40-49  Dave Hollatz Salmon Arm  BC          Results
71.6%80.5%3  M30-39  Patrick Finley Edmonton  AB          Results
70.7%79.7%21  M50-59  Ward Beemer White Rock  BC          Results
70.5%90.4%5  M60-69  Brian Hill Vernon  BC          Results
70.1%70.4%1  F30-39  Jordanna Kersbergen Okotoks  AB          Results
69.3%89.5%23  M60-69  Imre Sorban Celista  BC          Results
68.9%71.0%16  M40-49  Robert Carstairs Calgary  AB          Results
68.7%79.5%2  F30-39  Holly Geddert 150 Mile House  BC          Results
68.5%67.0%2  M20-29  Josh Dyck Winnipeg  MB          Results
67.6%67.6%2  F30-39  Cara Edstrom Coquitlam  BC          Results
67.4%69.8%6  M30-39  Paul Vrskovy Calgary  AB          Results
66.6%77.7%1  M60-69  Ken Adams Celista  BC          Results
65.7%69.6%4  F30-39  Jenica Sorban Celista  BC          Results
65.4%69.6%1  M30-39  Callum Reid Salmon Arm  BC          Results
65.1%65.1%1  F30-39  Jessica Jeffrey Calgary  AB          Results
64.6%62.5%4  F30-39  Angelica Save Port Moody  BC          Results
64.1%64.1%2  F40-49  Brandee Schutz Quesnel  AB          Results
63.9%85.2%13  F50-59  Sue Round Port Moody  BC          Results
63.6%99.8%1  M50-59  Alex Seal Salmon Arm  BC          Results
62.8%83.1%6  F50-59  Isabelle Cote Belcarra  BC          Results
62.5%65.8%1  M30-39  Ken Kersbergen Okotoks  AB          Results
62.2%66.4%4  F30-39  Michelle Rodger Quesnel  BC          Results
61.9%72.9%10  M50-59  John Reynolds Belcarra  BC          Results
60.5%71.8%8  M40-49  Ron Biggs Calgary  AB          Results
60.2%60.4%2  F30-39  Natalie Kubok Calgary  AB          Results
59.7%61.5%2  F30-39  Jessica Shaw Lake Country  BC          Results
58.0%76.5%4  F50-59  Rachel Crocker Okotoks  AB          Results
56.9%56.9%1  M30-39  Mark Goble Calgary  AB          Results
56.5%65.1%2  M40-49  Kurtis Kristianson Crossfield  AB          Results
54.9%64.2%3  M50-59  Tom Mulleder North Vancouver  BC          Results
51.5%55.8%2  M40-49  Mike Diotte Abbotsford  BC          Results
50.7%50.7%1  M40-49  Dan Meldrum Airdrie  AB          Results
47.1%58.0%1  M50-59  Darren Gallant Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M20-29  William Marshall Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Anderson Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Clarke Moose Jaw  SK          Results
  0  F20-29  Dana McAvoy Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenn Moller North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Chelsea Deschamps Canmore  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Krista Schmidt Salmon Arm  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Krista Wollny Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F50-59  Michel Woodman Tappen  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Sereda Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Cynthia Mennear Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Andre Carelse Salmon Arm  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Davey Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Studzinski Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  David Locke Sorrento  BC          Results
  0  M50-59  David Crone North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Spence Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Shalon Clarke Sorrento  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Christina Mackinnon St. Albert  AB          Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron Williams Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Terry Dyson Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Hayley Turner Canmore  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Schuett Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Megan Brooke Salmon Arm  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Lucia Mathieson Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M50-59  David Wallensteen SALMON ARM  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Jillian Moon Borysewicz Lethbridge  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Melody Kulifaj Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Muckle Strathmore  AB          Results
  0  F20-29  Alanna Johnston Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  James Buhler Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  M60-69  Lorne Schoenthaler Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Martina Novakova Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Yaworski Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Rogers 150 Mile House  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Kim Klapstein Salmon Arm  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Mallory Kosterski Canmore  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Jodie Fernquist Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Barton Laguna Niguel  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Lawrence Sorrento  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Jeffrey Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Wong North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Leandra Fallis Sorrento  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Klapstein Salmon Arm  BC          Results
  0  F50-59  Wanda Mackenzie calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Webb Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Sheldon Smith Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Horne Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Kurta Salmon Arm  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Tammara Francis calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Dyck Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Payne salmon arm  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Zuidhof Sorrento  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Grant Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F20-29  Deryn Blakley Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Sandra Major Salmon Arm  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Goode Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Banman Vernon  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Jaclyn Folkard Canmore  AB          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlyn Fulton Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Heckrodt Salmon Arm  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Aron Zuidhof Sorrento  BC          Results