Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 6, 2018

Rock Bridge Revenge

Columbia, MO 50K, 25K, 7 Miler

48 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.1%90.5%65:31:10 M20-29  Caleb Mcmurry COLUMBIA  MO        photo Results
81.5%93.8%15:37:55 M30-39  Robert Corcoran Columbia  MO      1 photo Results
80.6%89.5%845:41:26 M40-49  Andy Emerson Columbia  MO      6 photo Results
76.7%80.4%25:58:47 M30-39  Jake Grossbauer DITTMER  MO          Results
75.6%81.8%36:04:12 M20-29  Barrett Smith Maplewood  MO          Results
75.0%83.1%166:06:46 M40-49  Jd Masuhud Kansas City  MO      1 photo Results
73.5%86.2%116:14:28 M40-49  Chris Otrok Columbia  MO      1 photo Results
72.6%79.1%116:19:00 M40-49  David Winarski Hallsville  MO      1   Results
70.5%92.3%126:30:14 M50-59  Jim Boeyer Martin  GA          Results
86.2%90.3%56:30:18 F30-39  Jaime Maher St. Louis  MO          Results
70.3%99.4%26:31:40 M20-29  Danny Tanksley St. Louis  MO          Results
69.5% 46:36:01 M20-29  Charles Landis Ballwin  MO          Results
67.2%93.8%436:49:34 M60-69  Allan Benjamin Columbia  MO      3   Results
80.8%83.6%66:56:41 F30-39  Abigail Rolbiecki Columbia  MO        photo Results
64.6%68.2%197:06:15 M40-49  Shawn Goertz Columbia  MO      4 photo Results
78.6%85.7%47:08:24 F30-39  Jennifer Reynolds St. Robert  MO          Results
75.4%79.5%177:26:11 F30-39  Haley Schwarz Columbia  MO      2 photo Results
61.7%61.7%27:26:13 M30-39  Michael Harris Jefferson City  MO        photo Results
61.2%84.5%17:29:26 M40-49  Brad Rotermund Chesterfield  MO          Results
74.8%74.8%17:30:04 F30-39  Rebecca Thompson Columbia  MO      1   Results
73.7%78.6%37:36:21 F40-49  Kristin Walls Columbia  MO          Results
73.7%73.7%17:36:25 F30-39  Mariana Morales Quinones Columbia  MO          Results
73.7%89.3%27:36:40 F50-59  Kelly Sabulsky Columbia  MO          Results
72.9%81.0%37:41:56 F40-49  Andrea Earlywine Columbia  MO      1   Results
72.2%91.2%147:46:05 F60-69  Sarah Bradley Falcon  MO          Results
58.9%64.8%37:47:31 M30-39  Levi Paradee Springfield  MO          Results
58.3%61.9%27:51:51 M20-29  Justin Golden Cape Girardeau  MO        photo Results
58.3%63.9%37:51:51 M40-49  Matt Rold Columbia  MO      1   Results
58.1%86.4%217:54:07 M60-69  Keith Krieger Kansas City  MO          Results
69.8%80.9%128:02:28 F40-49  Eileen Avery Columbia  MO      2   Results
57.0%57.0%18:02:51 M40-49  Jason Conner Columbia  MO      1   Results
68.6%72.5%28:10:16 F20-29  Rachael Doubledee Nutley  NJ          Results
67.4%93.5%78:19:26 F50-59  Rebecca Hennessy Columbia  MO      1   Results
65.0%65.0%18:37:43 F30-39  Lisa Grant Columbia  MO      1   Results
52.7%59.2%208:42:15 M40-49  John Fritchey Kansas City  MO          Results
63.7%78.0%28:48:07 F40-49  Drea Ciarrochi Florissant  MO          Results
51.9%55.7%118:50:12 M30-39  David Lingerfelt Kansas City  MO          Results
47.0%71.3%49:45:43 M60-69  John Zielinski WATERLOO  IL          Results
49.8%63.5%111:15:44 F40-49  Sarah Croom Columbia  MO        photo Results
  0  F<20  Abby Kottmeyer Ballwin  MO          Results
  0  M40-49  Benjamin Crenshaw Columbia  MO          Results
  0  M40-49  Ken Ewers Jefferson City  MO          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Schoeber St. Charles  MO          Results
  0  M20-29  Drew Greaves Kansas City  MO          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Wells Jefferson city  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Yates St Louis  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Cooper Hartsburg  MO          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Allemang Independence  MO          Results