Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 7, 2018 @ 8:30 AM

Blues Cruise

Reading, PA 50K


217 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.9%97.7%264:01:19 M50-59  Ian Schouten Lititz  PA      2   Results
86.1%89.5%34:17:29 M30-39  Mason Manis West Chester  PA      2   Results
84.5%97.2%14:22:36 M40-49  Clay Flannery Downingtown  PA        photo Results
82.0%90.1%14:30:33 M30-39  Ken Rice Akron  PA      1   Results
94.5%99.7%74:43:13 F40-49  Erin Williams Manquin  VA      1   Results
78.0%81.7%104:44:30 M30-39  Joshua Glick Philadelphia  PA          Results
92.6%96.0%54:49:06 F30-39  Jamie Panzer Wynnewood  PA          Results
76.3%79.5%434:50:46 M30-39  Jesse Wolfgang Boonton  NJ      5   Results
76.0%80.1%34:51:55 M40-49  Jason Moorehead Allentown  PA      1   Results
75.0%82.4%34:55:41 M40-49  Andy Viglione Brookville  PA          Results
90.2%91.5%114:56:49 F30-39  Dana Kolesar Media  PA      3   Results
74.1%74.1%14:59:24 M30-39  Matthew Horning Lititz  PA          Results
88.6%91.4%25:02:15 F20-29  Elise Mordos New York  NY          Results
72.8%90.9%125:04:35 M50-59  Thomas Kearns Catonsville  MD      1   Results
72.5%79.4%45:05:45 M40-49  Jay Wismer Norristown  PA          Results
71.8%76.9%15:08:47 M40-49  Jason Stutting Dillsburg  PA          Results
71.8%80.4%365:08:54 M40-49  Timothy Nash Orefield  PA      3   Results
71.6%75.3%45:09:51 M30-39  Michael Kosalko Breinigsville  PA      1   Results
71.5%74.6%175:10:02 M40-49  David Liggett Denver  PA      4 photo Results
71.4%74.5%25:10:28 M30-39  Hussein Ezzeldin Columbia  MD          Results
70.9%76.6%85:12:52 M40-49  Brad Bansner Wernersville  PA      1   Results
70.5%74.6%25:14:39 M40-49  Tom Haas Collingdale  PA          Results
69.9%98.5%15:17:15 M30-39  Ross Adams Stevens  PA          Results
84.2%87.8%35:17:51 F40-49  Allison Longenberger Dillsburg  PA          Results
69.7%75.9%405:18:24 M40-49  Shawn Brown Rome  PA          Results
69.4%81.9%65:19:46 M50-59  Michael Whalen Mohrsville  PA          Results
68.9%71.8%15:22:08 M20-29  Kevin Diguglielmo Jamaica Plain  MA          Results
68.5%73.5%35:23:42 M30-39  Matthew Schmehl Flourtown  PA      1   Results
82.4%92.8%75:24:57 F50-59  Melanie Lenahan Clinton  NJ      3   Results
68.2%76.4%275:25:01 M40-49  Philip Perkins West Chester  PA      1 photo Results
68.1%71.7%35:25:33 M40-49  Allan Lewis NY  NY          Results
81.8%83.7%15:27:11 F40-49  Deanna Koestel New York  NY          Results
81.7%86.6%85:27:40 F40-49  Jill Roper Wyomissing  PA      1 photo Results
67.4%67.4%15:29:10 M30-39  Lawrence Durland King of Prussia  PA          Results
67.3%71.3%25:29:40 M20-29  Carl Bligan Wayne  PA          Results
67.2%91.6%65:29:51 M<20  Maxwell Unti Mechanicsburg  PA      1 photo Results
80.9%87.5%45:30:52 F30-39  Renee Kripplebauer Pleasant Gap  PA        photo Results
66.9%70.5%45:31:23 M30-39  Timothy Rhodes Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
66.7%65.8%275:32:29 M40-49  Michael Senko Havre De Grace  MD      2   Results
66.7%88.8%35:32:32 M50-59  James Larson Langhorne  PA          Results
66.5%87.3%105:33:29 F50-59  Michelle Barrick Middle River  MD          Results
66.0%68.9%175:35:51 M40-49  Scott Schweigert Wyomissing  PA      5   Results
66.0%68.5%85:36:06 M30-39  Derek Smith Mendham  NJ      3 photo Results
65.7%75.2%205:37:35 M50-59  Scott Walter Harrisburg  PA      1 photo Results
65.5%80.4%195:38:53 M50-59  Kevin Hill Rumson  NJ      1 photo Results
65.4%68.5%95:39:08 M30-39  Walter Queen Raleigh  NC      1   Results
78.9%83.2%95:39:17 F40-49  Angela Stanski Easton  PA        photo Results
65.0%78.1%35:41:04 M50-59  Joe Stauffer Allentown  PA          Results
65.0%68.9%115:41:29 M40-49  Justin Walters Ellicott City  MD          Results
64.1%80.0%15:46:04 M50-59  Richard Roush Carlisle  PA          Results
64.1%79.9%15:46:17 M50-59  Jerry Altemier Carlisle  PA          Results
76.8%81.7%435:48:26 F40-49  Tracy Wright Waverly  NY          Results
76.7%86.7%185:49:12 F30-39  Chrystal Molnar Yardley  PA      1   Results
76.5%94.6%45:50:04 F50-59  Jackie Snyder Oley  PA          Results
63.0%87.8%65:52:00 M20-29  Ryan Henry Glen Gardner  NJ      1   Results
62.8%63.3%35:53:27 M40-49  Jason Moss Reading  PA      2   Results
62.6%62.6%15:54:25 M40-49  Will Karakowski Edison  NJ          Results
61.8%87.9%245:58:53 M70+  Cyrus Rhode Spencer  TN      1 photo Results
61.5%70.5%76:00:39 M40-49  Tim Voloshen Bethlehem  PA      3   Results
74.2%81.3%516:00:50 F40-49  Lisa Gesualdo Bel Air  MD      4   Results
73.7%90.1%26:03:08 F50-59  Katherine Ashburner Berwick  ME        photo Results
60.6%82.7%26:06:00 M30-39  Seth Walker Brookville  PA          Results
73.0%82.9%16:06:46 F50-59  Lara Rosenberger Wyomissing  PA        photo Results
60.4%71.9%56:07:05 M50-59  Jeff Howe Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
60.1%62.4%36:08:55 M30-39  Bradley Cooper Philadelphia  PA          Results
60.0%63.6%56:09:54 M30-39  Nathan Justice New Kingstown  PA          Results
59.8%65.4%46:10:54 M50-59  Andy Henry Glen Gardner  NJ      1   Results
59.7%59.7%36:11:38 M30-39  Frank Anderson Birdsboro  PA      1   Results
59.4%71.8%26:13:39 M20-29  Christopher Black Lebanon  PA          Results
59.3%64.7%186:13:46 M50-59  Al Glenn Egg Harbor Township  NJ      5 photo Results
71.3%77.0%226:15:21 F30-39  Lauren Santonastaso Springfield  NJ      1 photo Results
70.7%80.0%76:18:29 F40-49  Cheryl Settle Schnecksville  PA          Results
58.1%65.5%126:21:49 M50-59  Kirk Meighan Far Hills  NJ      1   Results
57.9%71.7%246:23:20 M50-59  David Wood Abingdon  MD          Results
57.0%61.6%366:29:03 M40-49  Steven Kuhn Reston  VA          Results
56.7%59.3%36:31:06 M40-49  Alan Dyke Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
56.5%57.9%16:32:46 M30-39  Scott Pearson Hamilton  NJ      1   Results
68.0%78.8%96:33:44 F40-49  Melissa Lin Sinking Spring  PA      3   Results
67.7%69.0%16:35:39 F20-29  Hilary Hanford Phoenixville  PA          Results
67.7%82.9%396:35:43 F50-59  Donna Ornosky Birdsboro  PA      1   Results
55.9%73.5%266:36:46 M50-59  Julius Garcia Reston  VA          Results
55.9%55.9%26:36:51 M30-39  Rick Siemon Hillsborough  NJ          Results
67.4%76.3%66:37:00 F40-49  Amy Keich Slatington  PA          Results
67.3%69.2%16:37:36 F30-39  Keely Wells Ocean View  DE      1   Results
67.0%72.3%36:39:30 F40-49  Melissa Balthaser Mohnton  PA          Results
55.4%58.6%76:40:43 M40-49  Jeffrey Davis Brookhaven  PA      1   Results
65.6%73.9%86:48:05 F50-59  Jodi Whalen BURLINGTON  VT        photo Results
65.4%61.8%46:49:12 F30-39  Claudia Biester Newark  DE          Results
65.1%61.6%76:51:24 F40-49  Liza Donaldson Riegelsville  PA      1   Results
53.8%67.9%196:52:39 M40-49  Charles West Pottstown  PA          Results
64.8%66.2%26:52:52 F30-39  Kristy Sanders Jonestown  PA          Results
64.3% 16:56:24 F30-39  Lauren Smith Columbia  PA          Results
64.2%63.5%36:56:47 F30-39  Miranda Smith Hanover  MD          Results
64.2%65.1%136:57:07 F40-49  Monica McArthur Catonsville  MD      3   Results
63.8%68.0%76:59:52 F40-49  Wendy Lee Breinigsville  PA      2   Results
52.8%62.3%27:00:23 M50-59  Joe Richardson Forest Hill  MD        photo Results
52.7%59.5%27:00:52 M50-59  Angel Aguilar frederica  DE          Results
63.5%66.4%67:01:27 F30-39  Rachel Black Baltimore  MD          Results
63.5%75.1%137:01:27 F40-49  Kathleen Hinman Alexandria  VA          Results
63.2%77.9%37:03:27 F50-59  Carolyn Roberts Metuchen  NJ          Results
63.2%83.1%847:03:27 F50-59  Jacqueline Ong Reston  VA        photo Results
52.1%53.1%77:05:52 M40-49  Jason Tolley Shillington  PA      2   Results
51.7%56.3%37:09:00 M30-39  Greg Houck Bath  NY          Results
51.5%55.2%57:11:05 M30-39  Matthew Markulik Lancaster  PA      1   Results
62.0%73.2%177:11:51 F40-49  Amy Good West Reading  PA      2 photo Results
61.8%80.7%37:13:32 F30-39  Jen Miller Audubon  NJ          Results
61.2%71.2%47:17:21 F40-49  Bobbi Seyfert Jonestown  PA        photo Results
61.0%67.1%47:19:00 F40-49  Barbara Lawson Tamaqua  PA          Results
60.9%64.7%127:19:17 F40-49  Melanie Wenger Palmyra  PA      2   Results
60.9%76.0%137:19:22 F30-39  Juliane Holz Philadelphia  PA          Results
50.5%51.7%17:19:33 M40-49  Shawn Dugan Allentown  PA      1   Results
50.2%59.3%37:22:00 M40-49  Doug Meis West Chester  PA      1   Results
60.4%63.9%97:23:04 F30-39  Addie Bird Newmanstown  PA          Results
58.9%79.0%37:34:26 F30-39  Jessica Markulik Lancaster  PA          Results
48.7%52.7%17:35:15 M40-49  Steve May West Grove  PA          Results
58.8%68.5%107:35:21 F50-59  Jane Laties Philadelphia  PA          Results
48.5%59.7%17:37:30 M50-59  Rob Schwartz Conshohocken  PA          Results
58.4%64.8%57:38:33 F20-29  Katie Morgan Washington  DC          Results
58.3%87.4%477:39:11 F60-69  Roxanna Strine York  PA      2 photo Results
47.7%53.3%17:45:05 M30-39  Michael Wright Middle River  MD          Results
57.5%63.9%187:45:34 F40-49  Christine Fissel Warrington  PA      1 photo Results
57.3%71.9%87:47:12 F50-59  Ronda Walker Monkton  MD          Results
57.2%67.5%47:47:41 F40-49  Diane Pancoska Silver Spring  MD          Results
57.1%58.8%47:49:10 F30-39  Valencia Hike Baltimore  MD          Results
46.9%61.5%107:53:25 M50-59  Pat Henigan Media  PA          Results
56.3%65.3%127:55:30 F40-49  Rachel Rosenblatt Pikesville  MD          Results
54.8%54.8%18:08:36 F30-39  Katey Henninger Sinking Spring  PA          Results
44.9%48.7%168:13:52 M40-49  Alan Zwart Washington  DC      2   Results
54.1%60.2%38:15:01 F40-49  Krista Zanetti Rockville  MD          Results
53.9%61.6%358:16:29 F50-59  Ruth Watson Annville  PA          Results
53.5%54.7%18:20:40 F40-49  Kimberly Newhook Jackson  NJ        photo Results
51.1%51.1%18:43:53 F40-49  Jessica Stango Aston  PA      1   Results
51.0%56.5%58:45:25 F40-49  Angela Heverling Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
48.0%54.2%19:18:18 F30-39  Jessica Dalton Mohrsville  PA          Results
46.4%55.5%29:36:27 F40-49  Jayme Gittings Coatesville  PA          Results
43.5%47.5%110:15:08 F40-49  Kristine Barney Harrisburg  PA          Results
40.8%54.4%110:55:49 F40-49  Melissa Landry Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Gerry Clisham West Chester  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Debra Woloschin Remsenburg  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Louise Lockett Richmond  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Max Zeygel Spotswood  NJ          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandy Renninger Douglassville  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Willa Freer Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Dalton Allentown  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Theresa Boyer Jonestown  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jarrod Baranowski lancaster  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Adrian Aguado Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Ginder Schaefferstown  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Derrick Jazwinski Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashlee McQuown Glasgow  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Laura Schwartz Bethlehem  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Richard Scheipe Mount Laurel  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Sherban Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kalli Riley middletown  DE          Results
  0  F50-59  Eileen Mannix Lawrenceville  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Smith Warrington  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Darren Renninger DOUGLASSVILLE  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Drozda Hanover Township  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeffrey Beck Bernville  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Teresa Stewart Jonestown  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Wayne Boutillier Clinton  NJ          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Flanagan Newtown Square  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Rabe Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M60-69  John Andescavage Sinking Spring  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  David Natalie West Chester  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Wendy Camasta Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Kershner Hamburg  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Robert Malloy Marlton  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Ken Dalton Mohrsville  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeffery Wolfe Gettysburg  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Eric Miller Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristal Maak Seaford  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Evans West Chester  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Alexander March West Chester  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Menotti Hummelstown  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Austin Warrington  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Rosen North Caldwell  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Kershner Hamburg  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Daniela Elliott Abingdon  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Stahl Bethlehem  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan King Levittown  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  William Gallagher Hershey  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Casey Rhoades Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Sonya Bressler Fredericksburg  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Bobbi Johnson Duncannon  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Fox Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlyn Beck Bernville  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Street Altamont  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Chrest Germantown  MD          Results
  0  M50-59  Bob Smith Boiling Springs  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Carrie Horton Carlisle  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Natasha Nolt Myerstown  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Upton Wayne  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Schwartz Washington  DC          Results
  0  F30-39  Tawny Heselpoth Palmyra  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Martin Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Reams Quakertown  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Felicia Haines Bernville  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Elaine Demsko Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Tyler Murphy Langhorne  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Reynolds Wyomissing  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Beatty Yardley  PA          Results
  0  M60-69  William Woodward Sinking Spring  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Luciana Rodrigues Harrisburg  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Hanninen Cleona  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Stanilla Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Sparling Beaver Dams  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Kati Dalton Annville  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Krista Shaffer Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Sherrie Yurejefcic Lebanon  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Cesari white haven  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Stuart Douglas Manahawkin  NJ          Results
  0  F40-49  April Kraft Bel Air  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Koehler Plymouth Meeting  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Deborah Schneider Harrisburg  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Jennifer Brazee Shrewsbury  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel McCann Irwin  PA          Results