Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 6, 2019

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
114 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.1%100.0%13:48:32 M30-39  Ben Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
93.2%94.5%14:00:38 M20-29  Ben Vaske Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.2%93.7%104:14:07 M40-49  Shawn Bubany Meredith  NY         Results
79.6%92.1%64:41:44 M40-49  Doug Sturmsmith Urbandale  IA      2   Results
100.0%100.0%14:43:44 F30-39  Laura Edlund Miller Saint Charles  MN          Results
78.9%82.5%34:44:03 M30-39  Tommy Crawford Chicago  IL      1   Results
78.5%86.0%54:45:41 M40-49  Tim Andrews Chaska  MN      1   Results
77.8%93.7%64:48:20 M40-49  Mark Watczak Hudson  WI      2   Results
77.2%81.7%254:50:21 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      4  Results
77.1%88.0%174:50:43 M50-59  Arley Anderson Plymouth  MN      2  Results
76.5%79.1%124:53:09 M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
95.1%98.5%24:58:13 F40-49  Deborah Hudleston Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.2%82.6%104:58:23 M30-39  Jonathon Graff Mankato  MN      4   Results
74.1%74.1%25:02:34 M30-39  John Loquai Afton  MN      1   Results
73.8%83.9%25:03:48 M60-69  David Smith Baileys Harbor  WI          Results
71.2%78.0%555:15:01 M50-59  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
89.8%93.5%25:15:51 F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.1%87.7%95:18:28 F30-39  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN         Results
68.9%71.0%395:25:41 M30-39  Michael Bunda Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
86.8%90.6%105:26:55 F30-39  Dana Novinskie Burnsville  MN      2   Results
68.4%78.0%505:28:01 M60-69  Jerry Heaps Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
68.1%81.7%65:29:07 M50-59  Jeff Winter Edina  MN         Results
67.9%95.4%565:30:03 M70+  Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd  PA      1  Results
67.0%65.2%35:34:34 M30-39  Brad Peters FOREST LAKE  MN      1   Results
66.7%79.7%95:36:11 M50-59  Duane Feist Eden Prairie  MN      5   Results
66.6%71.7%15:36:50 M30-39  Jacob Gau Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.0%69.5%45:39:45 M40-49  Shawn Boom Wayzata  MN          Results
66.0%76.7%75:39:57 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN      1   Results
65.7%68.2%75:41:12 M30-39  Matthew Kaler Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
65.3%75.2%235:43:36 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN      6   Results
81.7%84.7%235:47:17 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      5   Results
64.5%74.3%95:47:26 M40-49  Edward Conley Savage  MN      3   Results
64.4%65.0%25:47:58 M30-39  Nathan Hopkins Minneapolis  MN         Results
80.7%92.3%25:51:30 F30-39  Elli Johnson Mounds View  MN          Results
80.7%83.7%55:51:40 F40-49  Amanda Ferrier-Auerbach Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.6%71.7%85:52:37 M40-49  Andrew Becker Rochester  MN      3   Results
62.7%75.9%15:57:31 M50-59  Christopher Gabbert Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
62.7%65.3%15:57:48 M30-39  Dan Brower Burnsville  MN          Results
62.6%83.4%785:58:02 M70+  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN      12  Results
78.8%92.5%16:00:04 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI          Results
62.0%72.6%06:01:50 M40-49  Greg Davenport St Paul  MN          Results
61.5%70.2%26:04:26 M50-59  Glenn Walter Shoreview  MN          Results
61.1%76.5%316:07:18 M20-29  Carson Galloway Des Moines  IA      3   Results
60.8%70.6%296:08:34 M50-59  Stephen Corner Rochester  MN      11   Results
60.8%68.2%106:08:37 M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN      1  Results
60.7%65.6%136:09:25 M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN      4  Results
60.6%70.1%16:09:58 M40-49  Jeff Reisdorfer River Falls  WI          Results
76.4%88.2%56:11:28 F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
59.8%64.6%136:15:06 M30-39  Robby Davies Mounds View  MN      5   Results
59.7%70.8%46:15:40 M60-69  David Lenz Burnsville  MN      2  Results
74.4%76.6%16:21:30 F30-39  Melissa Anderson minnetonka  MN      1   Results
58.6%62.7%36:22:23 M30-39  John Gurtz Roseville  MN      2   Results
58.4%67.7%1886:24:17 M60-69  Patrick Gorman Barrington  IL      9   Results
58.3%58.9%26:24:21 M30-39  Rick Tepe Woodbury  MN          Results
57.9%64.4%456:27:09 M40-49  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      6   Results
73.2%83.2%426:27:33 F30-39  Colleen Lawrence Christiana  TN          Results
57.6%70.0%156:29:09 M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
57.3%68.0%226:31:08 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      5  Results
56.7%70.8%926:35:45 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      11   Results
56.4%77.5%16:37:51 M60-69  Craig Lunaas Milton  WI          Results
56.4%58.6%236:37:56 M30-39  Josh Jordan Madison  WI      2   Results
55.9%85.0%236:41:29 M70+  Jack Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN      5  Results
53.7%66.7%36:57:29 M50-59  Kevin Nyenhuis Marine on St Croix  MN          Results
67.7%69.0%46:59:17 F30-39  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN      1   Results
67.5%74.5%47:00:20 F40-49  Alison Howard St. Paul  MN         Results
66.6%76.4%147:06:09 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      2   Results
52.5%59.0%297:07:21 M30-39  Andrew Sandor Kenyon  MN      4  Results
52.0%58.9%27:10:58 M30-39  Zachary Ostenso Forest Lake  MN          Results
65.8%69.2%227:11:24 F30-39  Jessica Monk Madison  WI      1  Results
65.2%65.2%17:15:02 F30-39  Jessica Miller White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
49.9%62.7%707:29:27 M60-69  Joseph Galloway Des Moines  IA      16   Results
61.8%84.3%197:39:15 F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      5  Results
61.7%65.9%67:40:00 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      3   Results
60.9%81.6%27:45:40 F50-59  Reka Kluver Omaha  NE          Results
59.5%63.4%87:57:06 F20-29  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI      1   Results
56.9%58.5%28:19:05 F50-59  Lori Larson Minneapolis  MN          Results
43.8%44.7%18:31:36 M40-49  Marcus Eads Elk River  MN          Results
52.0%55.9%29:05:19 F40-49  Michele Gabbert Cottage Grove  MN          Results
0.0%78.0%0  M50-59  Butch Darsow Howard Lake  MN          Results
0.0%79.9%0  M60-69  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim De Staso Ashland  WI          Results
  0  M<20  Patrick Flo Albert Lea  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Holali Amevor Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Eric Lambert Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Alan Chapman st. paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sara Franzen Ossian  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Johnathan Preston Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Schenk Ashland  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Steven Clayton Osceola  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie McGrath Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Murphy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Keely Hollahan Asheville  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Cheri Bates Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Steve Schaffer Dresser  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Kristopher Kluver Omaha  NE          Results
  0  M30-39  Gregory Whalen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Anna Iannuzzelli Savage  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Dallavalle Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Wallschlaeger Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Willaert Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Ruppel Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Phillip Blomberg Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Mark Brohan Naperville  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Felt Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Matthews Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Booboo Kleven Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Steger Onalaska  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Tia Hedenland Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Slininger Madison  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Benjamin Crenshaw COLUMBIA  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Taylor Wilde Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Renee Morehead Colfax  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results