Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 6, 2019

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
462 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:39:18 M20-29  Daniel Herbert Wichita  KS          Results
100.0% 11:39:18 M30-39  Tim Case Eau Claire  WI         Results
98.1%98.8%61:41:11 M30-39  Mike Ferguson Blaine  MN          Results
93.4%96.6%171:46:19 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Pine Island  MN      1   Results
92.0%93.1%71:47:55 M30-39  Adam Condit Eau Claire  WI         Results
99.3%99.3%31:55:45 F20-29  Cassie Pratt Stillwater  MN      1   Results
85.1%86.5%51:56:38 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
84.5%91.1%41:57:33 M30-39  Michael Drazer Porter  IN         Results
81.9%85.2%32:01:14 M50-59  Scott Noerenberg Plymouth  MN          Results
81.5%85.9%82:01:49 M40-49  Evan Roberts Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
80.9%94.4%92:02:46 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
80.8%81.4%32:02:55 M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN      1   Results
93.2%96.2%102:03:19 F40-49  Erica Schramm Las Vegas  NV      6   Results
80.2%82.3%32:03:54 M30-39  Alec Steward Roseville  MN      3   Results
79.8%85.2%52:04:29 M40-49  Jeffrey Fuller Brooklyn Park  MN      3   Results
79.3%92.2%12:05:13 M20-29  Timothy Winnes St. Paul  MN          Results
78.5%80.0%22:06:26 M20-29  Daniel Peters Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
90.7%94.2%162:06:43 F30-39  Barbara Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
78.4%81.9%22:06:43 M40-49  Johannes Hartman Welch  MN          Results
78.2%78.2%12:07:01 M40-49  Josh Berger Clear Lake  IA          Results
90.5%100.0%12:07:04 F30-39  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
78.1%92.3%82:07:10 M50-59  Robert Day Medina  MN      6   Results
77.9%78.1%152:07:32 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
90.1%100.0%12:07:32 F60-69  Beverly Rinke Woodbury  MN          Results
89.6%94.8%32:08:21 F20-29  Rebecca Stillman Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.2%95.3%42:08:56 F30-39  Brianna Rohne Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
77.0%77.5%32:09:02 M30-39  Christopher Timm Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
89.1%96.5%42:09:03 F30-39  Michele Asmus Austin  MN          Results
75.6%83.2%122:11:20 M40-49  Aaron Asmus Austin  MN      3   Results
87.4%97.7%222:11:30 F60-69  Jan Guenther Long Lake  MN      7  Results
75.4%98.9%42:11:45 M<20  Jacob Odrzywolski Wauwatosa  WI      1   Results
75.2%87.3%122:12:08 M40-49  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      4   Results
75.0%75.4%32:12:25 M30-39  Bjorn Hagstrom Marine on St. Croix  MN      1   Results
75.0%80.1%302:12:29 M40-49  Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
86.5%90.6%32:12:52 F20-29  Rachel Clark Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
74.7%75.0%12:12:57 M40-49  Malachy Tobin Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.6%76.9%122:13:06 M20-29  Bennett Henderson St. Louis Park  MN      12   Results
86.1%95.8%32:13:28 F50-59  Kris Hansen Afton  MN      2   Results
74.3%78.4%132:13:45 M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      7   Results
73.8%73.8%12:14:36 M30-39  Peter Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
73.7%79.3%62:14:41 M30-39  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN         Results
73.2%84.3%62:15:44 M50-59  Warren Winkelman Northfield  MN      3   Results
84.7%89.6%52:15:48 F40-49  Melissa Krumrich Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
84.4%100.0%12:16:17 F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.2%95.9%22:16:31 F40-49  Diane Hankee Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
72.6%80.0%162:16:45 M50-59  Nico Brooks Boulder  CO      1   Results
72.5%72.5%22:16:54 M40-49  Les Regehr Shakopee  MN          Results
72.5%77.6%32:16:55 M40-49  David Norton Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
72.3%75.6%22:17:17 M40-49  Paul Krumrich minneapolis  MN      2   Results
72.0%70.3%92:17:58 M30-39  Jim Portmann Saint Louis Park  MN      3   Results
71.7%79.6%72:18:36 M40-49  John Saunders Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
82.9%86.9%12:18:44 F20-29  Ashley Clark Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
71.5%85.2%12:18:59 M50-59  Thomas Hawkins Madison Lake  MN      1   Results
71.0%82.1%202:19:54 M50-59  John Kromminga Grimes  IA      3   Results
82.1%93.5%32:19:58 F40-49  Michaela Tsai Edina  MN      1   Results
81.6%98.3%92:20:53 F40-49  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN      1   Results
70.3%87.0%32:21:17 M50-59  Dean Madsen NEW LONDON  MN      1   Results
70.3%79.0%282:21:20 M40-49  Bill Hansel Minnesota City  MN          Results
81.1%85.1%32:21:48 F30-39  Frances Wood St Paul  MN      1   Results
80.9%86.6%42:22:03 F40-49  Tara Orstad Shakopee  MN      1   Results
80.8%89.2%82:22:16 F20-29  Sandra Kromminga Grimes  IA      4   Results
69.7%75.8%32:22:24 M20-29  Keenan Pearson Sauk Centre  MN      2   Results
80.2%83.9%22:23:17 F20-29  Danika Evans Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.7%82.7%202:24:32 M50-59  Hendrie Grant SAINT PAUL  MN      7  Results
79.2%73.5%172:25:12 F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN      5   Results
79.1%83.4%62:25:24 F20-29  Elizabeth Pikal Bloomington  MN      1  Results
78.9%88.4%22:25:37 F40-49  Rebecca Witikko Woodbury  MN      1   Results
68.1%83.3%42:25:56 M50-59  Michael Chauss Woodbury  MN      2   Results
78.7%86.6%202:26:02 F40-49  Candice Knuteson Wauwatosa  WI      2   Results
67.9%76.4%42:26:15 M50-59  Patrick Lalley Sioux Falls  SD      2   Results
78.2%89.2%42:26:59 F30-39  Anna Heinzerling Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.5%67.8%52:27:06 M30-39  Tony Bauer Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
77.7%83.3%262:27:55 F40-49  Jodee Hollenbeck Ramsey  MN      2   Results
77.7%82.8%62:27:58 F30-39  Jaclyn Thomforde Dallas  TX         Results
77.6%84.2%82:28:05 F30-39  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN      2   Results
77.5%89.5%182:28:23 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      8   Results
66.6%73.1%82:29:12 M50-59  Jim Stellon Richfield  MN      2   Results
66.6%85.8%22:29:12 M60-69  Wayne Winkelman Fairbanks  AK      2   Results
76.5%81.1%32:30:13 F40-49  Jami Severson Rochester  MN          Results
65.6%71.6%42:31:27 M30-39  Keith Coleman St. Paul  MN      2   Results
65.5%65.5%22:31:41 M30-39  David Auerbach Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.8%83.9%142:31:44 F40-49  Cherie Turner Boston  MA          Results
75.6%87.0%142:31:58 F50-59  Tamara Snyder Savage  MN      7   Results
65.0%68.0%82:32:44 M40-49  Jacob Valento Seattle  WA      1   Results
65.0%69.5%32:32:54 M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN         Results
64.8%66.2%12:33:11 M50-59  Michael Drash Madison Lake  MN          Results
64.7%72.5%362:33:26 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      5  Results
74.8%82.9%12:33:47 F40-49  Alisa Johnson Pennock  MN          Results
74.7%79.0%172:33:54 F30-39  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
64.5%73.8%42:34:01 M50-59  Karl Galbrecht Oak Grove  MN      1   Results
64.4%66.3%52:34:15 M40-49  Matthew Valento Seattle  WA      4   Results
74.5%100.0%12:34:15 F40-49  Becky Degroot Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
64.3%79.8%152:34:24 M50-59  Daniel Collins Shoreview  MN      5   Results
64.3%69.6%52:34:24 M30-39  David Vaillencourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%78.4%162:34:43 F40-49  Keri Mounce Iowa City  IA      3   Results
74.3%84.2%72:34:47 F50-59  Gretchen Rohweder Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
64.1%66.7%42:34:51 M30-39  David O'Brien stillwater  MN          Results
64.0%64.0%12:35:14 M30-39  Brian Krueger Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8%82.4%312:35:47 M70+  Thomas Burr St. Paul  MN      3   Results
73.8%84.2%12:35:48 F40-49  Dawn Nelson Maple Grove  MN          Results
63.7%66.3%92:35:52 M50-59  Doug Norman Brookfield  WI      2   Results
73.6%91.2%12:36:12 F40-49  Karin Burke Hopkins  MN          Results
73.5%77.2%22:36:23 F40-49  Lauren Keil Duluth  MN          Results
63.5%65.0%62:36:28 M30-39  Dan Galvin Shoreview  MN      1   Results
73.4%77.8%42:36:39 F30-39  Erica Mitchell Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.4%63.4%12:36:46 M40-49  Matt Kustritz Stillwater  MN          Results
63.4%69.2%42:36:46 M30-39  Jeff Hainlen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.9%74.8%72:37:40 F30-39  Carrie Miller Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
72.9%78.8%162:37:41 F40-49  Michelle Spain Fisherville  KY          Results
72.8%75.1%22:37:54 F40-49  Katharine Bonneson Afton  MN      2   Results
62.7%74.8%12:38:22 M40-49  Nathan Higgins Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%67.9%42:38:54 M50-59  Jon Frank Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
72.3%86.2%52:38:58 F40-49  Laura Hermer Golden Valley  MN          Results
62.4%65.8%62:39:03 M30-39  Eric Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN          Results
72.2%75.1%22:39:14 F30-39  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
62.2%62.2%12:39:33 M30-39  Cody Larvick Lakeville  MN          Results
62.2% 12:39:41 M60-69  Bruce Jenkinson St. Paul  MN          Results
71.9%79.9%112:39:53 F30-39  Carrie Patz Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.0%69.8%202:40:13 M50-59  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
71.7%73.0%22:40:14 F30-39  Brittany Gilman Minnespolis  MN      1   Results
61.9%74.7%222:40:29 M60-69  Joe Cox Watertown  WI         Results
71.6%76.5%192:40:37 F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
71.4%78.4%142:40:57 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN      2  Results
61.7%74.8%132:41:02 M50-59  Jeff Spain Fisherville  KY          Results
71.4%81.8%162:41:04 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      2  Results
61.7%63.3%32:41:05 M40-49  Matt Howe Stillwater  MN      2   Results
71.3%77.1%12:41:15 F30-39  Katrine Craft Afton  MN      1   Results
70.9%70.9%12:42:07 F50-59  Carmen Lucido Stillwater  MN          Results
70.9%70.9%12:42:09 F30-39  Ina Ziegler Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.8%75.0%42:42:19 F20-29  Sarah Kromminga Grimes  IA      3   Results
70.7%85.6%42:42:42 F40-49  Veronique St-Louis Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
60.9%61.2%42:42:59 M30-39  Bryon Hoerner Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
60.8%64.2%152:43:15 M30-39  Scott Hopkins St. Paul  MN      5   Results
70.4%73.8%62:43:23 F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
60.7%61.3%22:43:30 M30-39  Adam Crepeau Mendota Heights  MN      1  Results
70.2%80.4%12:43:42 F40-49  Ann Davis cottage grove  MN          Results
60.4%63.6%62:44:22 M30-39  Christian Haberstroh Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
60.2%60.2%22:45:04 M40-49  Brad Benson Stillwater  MN          Results
69.4%81.4%112:45:43 F40-49  Kari Justin Stewartville  MN          Results
59.8%60.7%12:46:01 M40-49  John Jambor Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
59.8%59.8%12:46:07 M30-39  Juan Morales Minnetonka  MN      1  Results
59.6%85.9%102:46:37 M20-29  Luther Knudsen Ivins  UT         Results
59.6%68.5%62:46:39 M50-59  Brian Cooper Duluth  GA          Results
59.6%63.3%42:46:46 M40-49  Christopher George Geneva  MN      2  Results
59.5%81.8%22:46:47 M50-59  Walter Resch Oakdale  MN      1  Results
59.5%59.8%42:46:54 M30-39  Dean Woodward Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.9%68.9%22:46:55 F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson Woodbury  MN          Results
68.7%68.7%22:47:22 F30-39  Julie Adamchick Savage  MN          Results
68.5%72.9%82:47:43 F50-59  Audrey Drake Sun Prairie  WI      5   Results
68.4%68.4%12:48:09 F40-49  Crissy McNaughton Chaska  MN          Results
68.1%70.7%22:48:42 F30-39  Sara Hallermann Watertown  MN          Results
58.7%74.9%462:49:12 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      7   Results
67.9%70.9%162:49:19 F50-59  Donna Sutherland Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.8%68.2%42:49:33 F60-69  Char Valenzuela Beldenville  WI      4   Results
67.3%75.7%12:50:44 F40-49  Jennifer Wolf Saint louis park  MN      1   Results
67.3%73.7%22:50:50 F40-49  Carmen Wubben Willmar  MN      1   Results
57.8%67.1%192:51:43 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
57.8%58.2%22:51:51 M40-49  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN      1   Results
66.8%69.3%22:52:02 F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN      1   Results
57.7%59.0%42:52:10 M30-39  Brett Branan minneapolis  MN      3   Results
57.7%57.7%12:52:16 M20-29  Josh Winder Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
57.1%58.2%52:54:04 M40-49  Brett Gardner Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
57.0%65.9%182:54:06 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
56.9%64.1%42:54:30 M40-49  Camas Lindbeck Belle Plaine  MN          Results
65.8%70.8%72:54:47 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
56.8%58.4%12:54:54 M30-39  Matthew Adamchick Savage  MN          Results
65.7%68.4%62:55:03 F30-39  Alicia Hetrick Ames  IA      3  Results
65.4%68.4%22:55:41 F30-39  Corrine Anderson Bloomington  MN      2   Results
56.5%57.5%12:55:53 M30-39  Adam Throne Algona  IA      1   Results
65.2%86.0%22:56:15 F50-59  Mary Jo Boehning Gaylord  MN          Results
65.2%74.6%382:56:25 F40-49  Andrea Odrzywolski Wauwatosa  WI      2   Results
65.1%87.5%32:56:35 F50-59  Cathy Stone Stewartville  MN          Results
65.0%65.0%12:56:48 F30-39  Erin Davenport St. Louis Park  MN          Results
64.9%74.9%102:57:07 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
56.0%61.6%52:57:13 M40-49  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
56.0%63.3%32:57:18 M50-59  Joe Baggot NORTHFIELD  MN      1   Results
64.8%72.1%182:57:30 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN      4   Results
64.5%67.0%52:58:17 F30-39  Anna Ziskin St. Louis Park  MN      4   Results
55.5%62.5%62:58:50 M50-59  Robert Blithe Webster  WI      1   Results
55.5%69.4%32:59:00 M50-59  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN      2   Results
63.9%69.3%42:59:49 F50-59  Sage Van Voorhis Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
55.2%73.3%12:59:54 M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
55.0%55.0%13:00:38 M30-39  Joe Sexton SAN ANTONIO  TX      1   Results
54.9%67.9%203:00:59 M60-69  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      10   Results
63.5%70.7%153:01:03 F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN      3   Results
54.8%75.3%73:01:05 M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
63.4%76.1%13:01:17 F50-59  Stefanie Rose Afton  MN          Results
63.4%73.3%13:01:24 F40-49  Heather Mackenzie Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.7%73.2%53:01:35 M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN          Results
54.7%61.3%63:01:35 M50-59  Jeffrey Jones Fargo  ND          Results
54.5%64.9%103:02:05 M50-59  Jeremy Norton Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
63.1%71.8%83:02:07 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN      3  Results
63.1%63.8%23:02:11 F20-29  Erin Roehl Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.0%79.8%323:02:24 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      4   Results
62.7%70.5%13:03:15 F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
62.7%63.6%43:03:26 F30-39  Lindsey J.E Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.1%54.9%13:03:38 M40-49  Matthew Lundy Stillwater  MN      1   Results
54.1%54.1%13:03:44 M20-29  William Lenertz Lakeland  MN      1   Results
53.9% 13:04:23 M30-39  Brandon Yetter Lindstrom  MN          Results
62.3%62.3%13:04:27 F30-39  Amy Schaffer Hastings  MN          Results
62.0%65.7%383:05:25 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      6   Results
61.9%65.6%13:05:46 F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN      1   Results
61.8%73.3%13:05:57 F50-59  Katie Croxdale Edina  MN          Results
53.4%57.5%13:06:02 M40-49  Matt Mauren Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
61.7%62.4%23:06:19 F30-39  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN         Results
61.7%71.3%13:06:28 F40-49  Nissa Erickson Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.2%75.9%13:06:51 M60-69  Robert Bester Roseville  MN          Results
53.1%56.2%63:07:05 M40-49  Steven Heide Savage  MN      6   Results
61.2%70.7%183:07:48 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      6   Results
52.8%69.4%33:08:16 M50-59  Doug Herman Ramsey  MN      2   Results
61.0%62.8%83:08:21 F30-39  Jessy Rodriguez Kenosha  WI          Results
52.5%53.5%13:09:12 M30-39  Stephen Froelich West Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
52.5%64.8%33:09:18 M40-49  Joseph Effertz Owatonna  MN          Results
52.4%54.2%53:09:40 M30-39  Ryan Goeken Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
60.6%60.6%13:09:45 F40-49  Mabel Hudspeth Min Napa  CA          Results
52.3%63.9%23:09:49 M50-59  Jeff Sorenson Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
60.5%78.4%23:09:57 F30-39  Karolyn Stoerzinger Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
60.5%62.8%43:10:10 F30-39  Lisa McIntyre Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%66.1%23:10:44 F40-49  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.8%56.9%43:11:34 M40-49  Brian Tylee Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
59.8%73.2%93:12:22 F50-59  Suzanne Zimmerman Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
59.6%63.6%33:12:56 F30-39  Jessica Lesko Rochester  MN          Results
59.3%70.4%23:13:59 F40-49  Shannon Schlender Lindstrom  MN      1   Results
59.1%59.1%13:14:24 F40-49  Stephanie Peterson Champlin  MN          Results
59.1%64.8%53:14:34 F40-49  Emily Waitz Hopkins  MN          Results
59.0%62.4%23:14:46 F40-49  Lisa Larson saint paul  MN      1   Results
58.8%63.8%13:15:32 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
58.7%68.4%23:15:46 F50-59  Sara Miller Shakopee  MN      2   Results
50.4%63.9%233:17:05 M60-69  Dan Valentine Winona  MN      10   Results
58.3%70.3%13:17:09 F40-49  Angie Bloss Champlin  MN          Results
58.3%70.3%13:17:09 F40-49  Amy Teigen Champlin  MN          Results
50.3%54.2%13:17:31 M40-49  Rommel Nuque Woodbury  MN      1   Results
50.2%50.9%13:17:50 M40-49  Eduardo Montiel mpls  MN      1   Results
57.9%60.9%73:18:38 F40-49  Amy Smith Rockford  MN      3   Results
57.8%69.5%63:19:03 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN      3   Results
57.1%63.7%133:21:23 F30-39  Courtney Stephens Savage  MN      4   Results
57.1%70.8%13:21:28 F<20  Sophie Kreklau Wadena  MN      1   Results
57.0%61.1%23:21:43 F40-49  Heather Gramont Shakopee  MN      2   Results
49.2%50.1%13:22:03 M30-39  Chau Le St Paul  MN      1   Results
49.1%65.2%13:22:08 M50-59  Tom Cordes winona  MN          Results
49.1%80.3%743:22:18 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      3   Results
49.0%49.0%13:22:30 M30-39  Jon Pontinen Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
56.7%71.0%23:22:55 F50-59  Janeen Berchem Scandia  MN      1   Results
48.9%68.5%53:23:00 M60-69  Craig Jermasek Hastings  MN      1   Results
55.8%67.3%83:25:58 F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
55.8%68.7%143:26:09 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      3   Results
48.0%68.2%43:27:04 M60-69  Paul Bloomberg Mendota Heights  MN      4   Results
47.7%89.9%13:28:04 M<20  Daniel Jones Fargo  ND          Results
47.7%49.5%33:28:12 M40-49  Brooks Martin Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.1%61.0%53:28:33 F40-49  Stacia Madsen St Paul  MN      1   Results
47.5%54.9%23:28:56 M50-59  Jon Brodd stillwater  MN      1   Results
47.4%56.2%63:29:39 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN      1   Results
54.7%57.4%183:30:02 F40-49  Deana Cantley Eau Claire  WI      5   Results
54.6%68.1%123:30:30 F40-49  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN      3  Results
54.6%59.2%13:30:42 F30-39  Brenda Manthe Saint Pau  MN      1   Results
54.5%54.5%13:30:53 F20-29  Kaitlyn Pommerenke Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
46.6%52.3%83:33:01 M40-49  Marcus Westerman Lino Lakes  MN      4   Results
53.9%57.5%143:33:16 F50-59  Geri Martin Edina  MN      6   Results
53.8%67.9%53:33:35 F40-49  Susan Kreklau Wadena  MN      1   Results
46.4%47.1%33:33:51 M30-39  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN          Results
46.2%69.9%23:35:11 M60-69  Mike Putnam Lakeland  MN      1   Results
53.4%57.6%33:35:14 F50-59  Melissa Fletcher EAGAN  MN      2   Results
45.8%49.4%63:36:56 M40-49  Peter Sullivan Saint Paul  MN      6   Results
52.6%56.2%73:38:25 F30-39  Sarah Sprecher Rochester  MN      3   Results
52.6%57.1%13:38:35 F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI      1   Results
52.4%64.4%33:39:23 F50-59  Barb Sontag Scandia  MN          Results
52.3%61.7%33:39:55 F50-59  M Wolfe Carver  MN      2   Results
45.1%49.6%113:40:00 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
52.0%55.7%133:41:14 F30-39  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN      3   Results
44.8%53.4%43:41:28 M50-59  Steve Cuddihy Cottage Grove  MN      4   Results
51.7%58.7%33:42:13 F30-39  Joann Boutwell Rochester  MN      1   Results
44.4%52.3%13:43:28 M40-49  Jim Hamel St Paul  MN      1   Results
51.4%65.3%53:43:44 F50-59  Tammy Drees Stewartville  MN          Results
50.3%57.1%73:48:27 F30-39  Sarah Siebenaler Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
50.2%61.3%23:49:10 F50-59  Jennie Worrell Woodbury  MN      2   Results
50.0%52.3%23:49:43 F30-39  Megan Polcher Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
49.7%58.8%53:51:32 F50-59  Melissa Bodin Clara City  MN      1   Results
49.6%65.0%183:51:57 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      3   Results
49.6%51.1%43:51:57 F40-49  Teri Shones Lake City  MN      1   Results
49.4%54.4%43:52:48 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN      1   Results
49.3%59.8%53:53:13 F40-49  Sam Matthiae St. Paul  MN      1   Results
48.8%59.7%23:55:42 F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
48.5%52.1%83:56:58 F40-49  Ally Heimark Carver  MN      4   Results
48.3%54.7%13:57:54 F50-59  Tamera Tingelstad Spring Lake Park  MN      1   Results
47.6%61.6%24:01:45 F40-49  Amara Deedon Allen  TX          Results
47.0%56.1%24:04:32 F40-49  Tammy Elzy Lindstrom  MN      1   Results
46.5%57.9%54:07:10 F30-39  Sarah Hammer Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
46.2%50.0%14:08:43 F40-49  Kristen Anderson Detroit Lakes  MN      1   Results
45.9%50.1%14:10:43 F40-49  Carrie Myers Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.5%49.4%14:12:52 F30-39  Bess Ryan Hudson  WI      1   Results
38.9%41.3%34:15:22 M30-39  Josh Rouse Delano  MN          Results
44.3%46.6%34:19:40 F30-39  Hilary Hansen Rochester  MN      1   Results
43.2%49.9%54:26:24 F50-59  Lisa Smiley Cannon Falls  MN      1   Results
42.9%42.9%14:28:16 F30-39  Christine Marti Burnsville  MN          Results
42.5%50.1%14:30:29 F40-49  Valayna Simon Lakeville  MN          Results
36.2%42.4%34:34:11 M40-49  Darren Reed Lakeville  MN      1  Results
40.1%58.4%44:46:23 F50-59  Laura Boyce Coon Rapids  MN      1  Results
34.0%45.5%35:37:42 F40-49  Shelly Strohmayer Champlin  MN      1  Results
33.8% 15:39:48 F<20  Roisin Hoffman Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Bartlett Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Marx Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Courtney Salvey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  James Miley Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alicia Condit Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Garrett Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sophia Groess Cottage grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Marilee Chase Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Bryan Boyce Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Gundert St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Daniel Odrzywolski Wauwatosa  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Hallberg St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jamie Rose Kingman  AZ          Results
  0  M30-39  Bevan Phillips SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Bael Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Travis Olives Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Elizondo Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Solberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Liz Lewis Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Breanna Richie Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Hammer Bartley Plainview  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Travis Brendem Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Erik Rittenhouse Lake Forest  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Krueger Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dave Fankhanel Saint Anthony Village  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Eva Lindstedt Wallin Anoka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chase Clendenen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Gjerde Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jake Smith Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Seth Erickson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Finley Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Ikuko Liljequist Tokyo  JPN          Results
  0  F20-29  Bryanna Vidden St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christina Jax Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Oline Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Neal Waterville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Cory Kending Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Kjaer St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Kona Liljequist Ota-Ku  JPN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Sullivan Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Martha Miltich Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob White St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Torrey Lucido Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Davenport Baldwin  WI          Results
  0  F<20  Lillian Hopkins St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen Johnson Hayfield  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jill Merkle Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Matthew Atkinson Grant  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Pete Loskota St.Paul Park  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Wade Hausken Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Ciro Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brennan Coatney St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tom McDaniel Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Miller-Strand Becker  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Lenarz Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Chloe Karbo San Antonio  TX          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Breen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Greenhow St Paul  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Thoreson Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alec Hirschauer Peoria  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Heidi Barthel Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen Olives Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  April Yetter Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jeannine Rittenhouse Lake Forest  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Boatman Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Darby Kennedy Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Grace Anderson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Omann Afton  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Myers Hastings  MN         Results
  0  M30-39  Logan Robinson Saint Francis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Alma Williams Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach McFall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Colleen Brown Cooley Omaha  NE          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Wolfe Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Wiley Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Skogen stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Guy Collins Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandy Watkinson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Scott Lakewood  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Jaeger Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  William Gislason Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Parno Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Krysia Weidell Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Kranzler Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Rossman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Barten St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Kimball North Oaks  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Stacy ROSEMOUNT  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Susie Galiano Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Stewart St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Coleman Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Driver Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Traynor Menomonie  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Annaliese Voss Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nikki Troxell Madison  SD          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Dale Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Becca Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Cluckey Appleton  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Joe Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Teresa Lewandowski Afton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Krueger Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jackie Howlett-Albrecht Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Mallory Christopherson Mayer  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Larsen Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Rod Pratt Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Fliss Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Molly Shields Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Greg Kennedy Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Wyatt Hammell Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Pelant Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Greenwood Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  April Nelson Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nora Tholl St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Carissa White St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Kai Liljequist Ota-Ku  JPN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Driver Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Linda Godden Chisago city  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Howe Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Britton Wolf Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Michelle Winder St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Jay Odegard Grantsburg  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Ron Omann Afton  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Thomas Tibbs St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Pytleski Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Degroot Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  Nicholas Galassi Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Hovland South St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Cliff Weidell saint paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Malia Ray Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Debra Waedt Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Terveer Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tony T'Kach Edina  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brad Parno River Falls  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Charlie McMurray Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Hanson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Allison Cunningham Hugo  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sharon Birkemeier Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Marcela Kelton De Sexton Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Janae Pardun Apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Kollman Sauk Centre  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg Koutoupas St Joseph  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Andre Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Schwei Schweizer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Aaron Anderson BLOOMINGTON  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Randall Mork Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Carlene Jensen Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristi Robinson Saint Francis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Lillesve Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Liljequist Ota-Ku  JPN          Results
  0  M40-49  Noel Min Vacaville  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Stacy Boatman Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Conor Gregg Escalante St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Cheryl Ready Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M<20  Nolan Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Gralish Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Bartels Lenexa  KS          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan McGary St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Pedersen Milwaukee  WI          Results