Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 14, 2019 @ 5:00 AM

Plain

Leavenworth, WA 100 Miler, 100K

53 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.1%94.9%1328:29:48 F30-39  Veronica Rudolphi Las Vegas  NV          Results
90.7%95.2%5629:16:12 F20-29  Rachel Entrekin Seattle  WA         Results
89.0%92.4%7329:48:33 F30-39  Maggie Guterl Chadds Ford  PA         Results
88.3%94.9%5730:39:20 M40-49  Nathan Stroh Klamath Falls  OR         Results
85.7%91.2%30830:56:46 F40-49  Van Phan Maple Valley  WA      3  Results
87.1%92.4%4631:04:40 M40-49  Kedric Osborne Klamath Falls  OR          Results
84.4%88.8%2131:26:01 F40-49  Rachel Baird Spokane  WA         Results
86.1%93.0%1031:26:58 M20-29  Jake Nowosatka Seattle  WA          Results
86.1%92.6%4131:27:25 M50-59  Ken Zemach Reno  NV          Results
83.5%85.4%232:26:12 M20-29  Kyle Davis Wenatchee  WA          Results
83.5%89.1%3932:26:26 M50-59  Cary Stephens Corvallis  OR         Results
82.1%82.9%1932:58:26 M30-39  Milton Zhinin-Barreto Missoula  MT          Results
81.3%88.8%2633:17:10 M30-39  Nicholas Potter Pullman  WA         Results
79.7%81.9%2933:17:29 F30-39  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA         Results
81.2%89.8%2433:20:07 M40-49  Brian Mcconnell Everson  WA         Results
80.1%84.9%3233:47:19 M30-39  Richard Kresser Tacoma  WA         Results
79.9%87.7%3333:54:11 M20-29  Ian Seabury Los Angeles  CA          Results
79.9%89.2%333:54:26 M20-29  Yngwie Ocanas Lava Hot Springs  ID          Results
79.5%97.5%5234:02:52 M50-59  John Fiore Missoula  MT         Results
79.4%80.1%4234:06:44 M30-39  Shawn McDermott Leesburg  VA          Results
79.2%83.6%3834:12:10 M40-49  Jon Lumb Seattle  WA          Results
78.8%93.9%5334:22:04 M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA          Results
78.0%83.8%3534:43:45 M30-39  Dave Swoish Seattle  WA         Results
77.9%81.8%5034:46:42 M30-39  Arya Farahani Bellevue  WA          Results
73.7%84.0%9035:59:13 F50-59  Hideko Opperman Redmond  WA          Results
73.4%77.1%536:52:00 M40-49  Stephen Schieberl Estacada  OR      1  Results
72.9%79.2%4937:07:10 M50-59  John Fors Menlo Park  CA      1  Results
71.8%73.3%3537:43:47 M40-49  Daniel Evans Littleton  CO          Results
71.4%75.4%7837:54:15 M40-49  Scott Martin Portland  OR      4  Results
70.3%72.2%1938:29:29 M30-39  Nate Swanberg Lafayette  CO          Results
70.3%72.7%638:30:28 M30-39  John Forsyth Hailey  ID          Results
70.2%74.4%1638:33:06 M40-49  Alpert Rufin Morton Grove  IL         Results
70.2%73.0%238:35:25 M40-49  Timothy Gorbold Bend  OR      1   Results
70.0%62.6%438:41:02 M30-39  Tim Brown Stanwood  WA         Results
69.7%77.9%4538:50:02 M30-39  Eric Skocaj Auburn  WA         Results
68.5%77.1%2839:31:11 M40-49  George Orozco Renton  WA      1  Results
68.4%83.4%6939:34:18 M50-59  Ray Holden Seattle  WA         Results
68.3%88.1%1639:39:52 M20-29  Lance Parker Roxbury  VT         Results
67.3%71.2%1040:13:06 M30-39  Cordel Anderson Missoula  MT          Results
67.2%74.7%3440:17:03 M50-59  Phil Ullrich Shoreline  WA         Results
66.8%70.6%6340:31:31 M40-49  Bogie Dumitrescu Boulder  CO         Results
66.5%71.0%8640:43:35 M30-39  Ryan Dempsey San Francisco  CA         Results
65.5%73.2%2441:22:02 M40-49  Joachim Damstrom Bellevue  WA      1  Results
64.5%62.8%441:58:59 M30-39  Andrew Rose Longmont  CO          Results
64.5%75.7%441:59:46 M40-49  Marc Pelletier Longueuil  QC          Results
64.5%70.5%10242:00:10 M40-49  Mauricio Puerto Port Hueneme  CA      3  Results
64.4%66.5%742:02:54 M30-39  Robert Williamson Chimoio  MOZ          Results
61.5%70.6%10144:02:19 M30-39  James Lampman Syracuse  NY         Results
61.3%69.1%4544:09:13 M50-59  Kevin Lawlor Salt Lake City  UT         Results
61.1%79.3%6344:17:53 M60-69  Ray Siegrist Poulsbo  WA          Results
59.4%84.4%8145:37:09 M60-69  Martin Whitcomb Tracy  CA         Results
57.5%63.2%347:07:11 M40-49  Lucas Reece Moscow  ID          Results
47.8%52.6%556:37:06 M30-39  Samuel Wagner Golden  CO         Results