Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019 @ 5:00 AM

Miami 100

Miami, FL 100 Miler


36 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.3% 318:57:22 M20-29  Bernard Etienne Miami  FL         Results
86.0%98.5%1021:27:30 M30-39  Tuan Nguyen Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
77.5%77.8%423:49:07 M40-49  David Lehman Lake Worth  FL         Results
77.4%81.9%7323:50:02 M30-39  Walter Handloser San Luis Obispo  CA         Results
76.9%92.9%2224:00:05 M60-69  Richard Burrell Vero Beach  FL          Results
75.8%82.4%3224:21:23 M40-49  Will Glover Stuart  FL         Results
73.0%88.2%1225:16:01 M40-49  Jeff Mayer Port St. Lucie  FL         Results
72.2%81.9%1725:33:52 M50-59  Michael Brown Jupiter  FL         Results
71.7%76.0%1725:44:34 M30-39  Solomon Leung Petaluma  CA          Results
69.5%82.1%726:33:02 M50-59  Peter Matus Homestead  FL      1   Results
67.3%61.8%827:23:53 M40-49  David Castro West Palm Beach  FL         Results
66.2%71.1%5027:51:42 M30-39  Billy Richards Central Islip  NY          Results
64.5%64.6%5528:37:20 M30-39  Michael Ortiz Brooklyn  NY         Results
81.0%88.8%1528:47:48 F40-49  Tara Kilcullen Ormond Beach  FL         Results
64.0%69.4%2228:48:52 M50-59  Brendan Barry Sea Ranch Lakes  FL          Results
80.7%87.3%3928:52:56 F50-59  Dawn Lisenby Flagler Beach  FL         Results
80.6%87.6%5828:56:22 F40-49  Sandra Villines Mountain House  CA      1  Results
63.0%69.4%1229:16:18 M40-49  Lucien Boulet N. Miami Beach  FL      1   Results
61.7%69.9%529:55:37 M40-49  Marcus Casiano Port saint lucie  FL         Results
77.3%92.7%830:10:18 F30-39  Rebecca Rybicki Ormond Beach  FL          Results
60.7%76.2%830:22:31 M50-59  Alexis Garcia Pembroke Pines  FL          Results
59.2%59.2%131:09:55 M30-39  Martin Bravo Indianapolis  IN          Results
56.3%58.5%432:44:51 M40-49  Donald Lewis Jr Boyne City  MI         Results
71.2%85.3%832:44:53 F50-59  Bethany Cazenave Destin  FL          Results
56.3%63.7%1032:45:54 M50-59  Roy Amos Melbourne  FL         Results
69.4%71.2%1733:34:58 F30-39  Jennifer Nissen Roanoke  TX          Results
67.1%80.6%1934:43:42 F50-59  Jennifer Davis Delray Beach  FL          Results
66.8%81.4%1034:53:41 F20-29  Cassidy Tinkoff Fort Myers  FL         Results
52.4%65.1%935:10:59 M40-49  Mark Huberti Comer  GA          Results
52.4%53.9%235:14:36 M30-39  Daniel Arenas Cora Gables  FL          Results
65.8%66.9%735:27:25 F30-39  Mollie Melton Winter Park  FL          Results
61.5%80.0%937:55:54 F30-39  Alex Olayo North Palm Beach  FL         Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Colter Miami  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Allan Ajoy North Miami  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Christian Fields Miami  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Ardy Effendi Miami  FL          Results