Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2019

Underdown Trail Races

Gleason, WI 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.3%85.4%116:26:33 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI         Results
95.9%100.0%36:31:30 F20-29  Samantha Stimac Antigo  WI          Results
79.7%96.9%296:48:58 M60-69  Brent Haefner Imperial  MO      2   Results
76.3%87.2%77:07:28 M40-49  Culley Smith Madison  WI          Results
87.6%87.6%27:08:43 F40-49  Rhonda Bacher Merrill  WI      1   Results
75.4%74.3%37:12:07 M20-29  Miles Tyler Northfield  MN          Results
72.6%64.7%27:28:50 M40-49  Craig Buttke AMHERST  WI          Results
83.4%86.2%147:30:38 F30-39  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI          Results
71.4%71.3%37:36:34 M20-29  Miles McParland Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.6%87.1%147:48:31 M50-59  Randy Knight Fulton  IL          Results
65.1%68.2%28:20:46 M40-49  Robert Wanta Custer  WI          Results
64.4%64.8%18:26:08 M30-39  Jared Linzmeier Nelsonville  WI          Results
64.3%69.0%488:27:18 M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI          Results
64.1%51.0%38:28:53 M30-39  Chase Ford Green Bay  WI          Results
64.0%72.3%68:29:32 M20-29  Ben Barnett Appleton  WI          Results
63.4%78.9%478:34:26 M60-69  Jay Elkerton Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.5%69.8%18:41:16 M20-29  Simon Scholten Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.2%68.4%128:43:46 M40-49  Mike Wilkerson Lake In The Hills  IL         Results
71.4%71.3%28:45:46 F20-29  Jessica Kolsky Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.6%62.6%28:48:58 M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI          Results
61.2%68.7%198:52:51 M40-49  Jody Sukow Merrill  WI          Results
60.8%67.6%98:55:55 M50-59  Jeff Koppa Aniwa  WI      1  Results
69.6%73.3%228:59:53 F40-49  Fay Sukow Merrill  WI          Results
69.3%73.7%169:02:00 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
59.7%62.7%69:05:42 M30-39  John Gurtz Roseville  MN         Results
58.7%74.0%89:15:11 M60-69  Bradley Kuether Norfolk  VA          Results
58.5% 19:17:10 M30-39  James Schmidt Cedarburg  WI          Results
58.4%72.5%39:18:25 M50-59  Steve Barnett Appleton  WI          Results
67.0%76.2%79:20:51 F40-49  Alison Howard St. Paul  MN         Results
57.7%61.2%49:24:30 M40-49  Scott Kerrison Oslo  NOR          Results
65.3%72.9%29:35:33 F40-49  Lisa Price Champlin  MN      2   Results
55.8%86.3%269:44:02 M70+  Jack Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN         Results
62.3%74.2%2110:03:11 F50-59  Laurie Olson Edina  MN      2   Results
61.1%69.1%210:14:20 F40-49  Ann Laird Saint Paul  MN          Results
50.8%92.2%510:41:22 M60-69  Steve Arnold Trevor  WI          Results
57.8%62.8%910:50:03 F40-49  Angela Allen Kaukauna  WI          Results
48.5%64.5%411:11:30 M50-59  Andrew Kinney New Richmond  WI          Results
53.2%66.4%111:46:17 F40-49  Tiffany Landis Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Billy Brassnut Irma  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Bradley Scheffler Delavan  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Mellissa Gilbert GLEASON  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Wittman St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael McQueen Wausau  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Vander Laan Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Leiterman Stevens Point  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Power Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Polzin Clintonville  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Flanagan Kaukauna  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Hertel Mukwonago  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Paul Menominee  MI          Results