Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 27, 2019 @ 6:00 AM

White River 50

Crystal Mountain, WA 50 Miler


124 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.0%96.3%347:31:21 M30-39  Korey Konga Ashland  OR      1  Results
93.8%99.4%57:32:19 M50-59  Kevin Brinegar Boise  ID          Results
93.0%96.2%917:35:58 M40-49  Lon Freeman Kensington  CA      3   Results
92.8%94.7%107:37:11 M30-39  Rob Bond Seattle  WA          Results
92.7%94.6%137:37:20 M30-39  Paul Weeks Everett  WA         Results
91.5%93.4%247:43:17 M30-39  Olin Berger Seattle  WA      4   Results
88.5%91.7%87:59:05 M30-39  Phil Rock Enumclaw  WA          Results
87.5%90.0%118:04:41 M30-39  Zack Strong Bozeman  MT          Results
87.3%91.5%178:05:57 M30-39  Zeb Perez Boise  ID          Results
96.7%96.8%38:28:47 F30-39  Sarah Fenton Tacoma  WA          Results
83.0%98.8%28:30:50 M50-59  Lee Johnson Wilmington  NC          Results
82.5%88.3%568:33:45 M30-39  Daniel Bucci Tacoma  WA      3   Results
94.7%96.6%38:39:29 F30-39  Amie Pendleton-Knoll Seattle  WA          Results
81.6%81.6%18:39:47 M20-29  Carter Svendsen Yakima  WA      1   Results
81.2%85.2%508:42:25 M30-39  Ryan Krol Broomfield  CO      1  Results
80.2%89.8%88:49:00 M40-49  Jeffrey Friess Missoula  MT          Results
80.0%84.5%78:50:03 M40-49  James Johnson Seattle  WA          Results
79.8%82.5%88:51:27 M30-39  Andrew Palmer Seattle  WA          Results
92.1%92.9%178:53:52 F30-39  Christine Mosley Issaquah  WA      6   Results
79.3%85.1%318:54:56 M40-49  Lucas Shuman Seattle  WA         Results
91.8%95.6%168:55:57 F40-49  Jamie Mieras Portland  OR          Results
78.7%81.0%248:58:36 M30-39  Benjamin Logsdon Seattle  WA         Results
78.4%88.8%69:01:01 M40-49  Will Elmquist Woodinville  WA          Results
77.9%80.3%29:04:37 M30-39  Joshua Morten Seattle  WA          Results
77.8%84.1%1059:04:50 M40-49  Ryan McKnight Bothell  WA      7  Results
90.1%94.5%459:06:12 F50-59  Tia Gabalita Corvallis  OR      1  Results
77.2%77.2%29:09:38 M30-39  Philip Broadway Spokane  WA         Results
76.6%80.4%129:13:18 M30-39  Jamie Staples Seattle  WA          Results
76.5%81.5%149:14:27 M30-39  Jeremy Gordon Seattle  WA          Results
87.9%90.8%129:19:29 F20-29  Emma Horton Bozeman  MT          Results
75.2%82.2%149:23:49 M30-39  Kenneth Patt Newcastle  WA      1   Results
75.0%76.6%39:25:46 M30-39  Julian Straub Seattle  WA      1   Results
86.7%94.8%189:27:14 F20-29  Kelsie Clausen Yakima  WA      1  Results
85.9%87.0%49:32:39 F20-29  Max Morris Stanford  CA          Results
84.7%90.6%399:40:42 F30-39  Yitka Winn Renton  WA      2  Results
84.6%87.8%779:41:27 F40-49  Genia McKnight Bothell  WA      4  Results
84.5%86.5%79:41:56 F30-39  Bridget Fisher Shoreline  WA          Results
84.4%90.1%359:42:37 F40-49  Jennifer Merchant Olympia  WA      2  Results
72.7%78.4%299:43:02 M30-39  Frank Morris Vancouver  WA         Results
84.3%86.2%129:43:35 F40-49  Jamie Richard Tacoma  WA      3  Results
72.2%87.0%69:47:34 M50-59  Mark Neville Roslyn  WA          Results
72.1%74.2%99:48:23 M30-39  Jordan Carr Campbell  CA          Results
83.3%97.6%379:50:48 F50-59  Mary Geddes Enumclaw  WA      2   Results
71.5%78.8%59:53:24 M20-29  Andrew Holcomb Seattle  WA      1   Results
71.4%79.8%159:53:44 M40-49  Paul Tarantino North Bend  WA          Results
71.1%78.7%1449:56:39 M40-49  Jean-Gael Reboul Seattle  WA      8   Results
71.1%74.5%239:56:44 M20-29  Eric Pang Seattle  WA         Results
82.4%87.0%249:56:50 F40-49  Rebecca Touvell Sisters  OR      1   Results
70.4%81.7%210:02:10 M40-49  Anson Fatland Seattle  WA         Results
70.1%80.3%13410:04:50 M60-69  Dave Dutton Spokane  WA      20   Results
80.7%82.6%1510:09:20 F30-39  Dominique Wilmore Carnation  WA          Results
69.5%71.7%310:10:03 M30-39  Nate Hansen Mill Creek  WA          Results
80.4%83.3%1710:11:45 F30-39  Katie Duncan Tacoma  WA          Results
80.4%84.8%910:11:50 F30-39  Alison Beichner Broomfield  CO         Results
68.8%71.4%310:16:31 M20-29  Daniel Rediske Spokane  WA      1   Results
68.5%77.6%4110:19:13 M30-39  Eric Skocaj Auburn  WA         Results
68.2%72.3%210:21:24 M50-59  David Leech Seattle  WA         Results
78.9%92.8%8910:23:18 F60-69  Karen King Seattle  WA      13   Results
68.0%70.0%1010:24:03 M30-39  Bryce Wood Portland  OR          Results
78.4%88.3%2610:27:31 F50-59  Suzanne Nester Bothell  WA          Results
67.1%79.4%1010:32:09 M50-59  Chad Berg Carnation  WA      1   Results
77.2%91.8%210:37:31 F20-29  Colleen Deyo Seattle  WA          Results
66.1%68.2%210:41:43 M40-49  David Streams ISSAQUAH  WA          Results
65.8%67.7%810:44:09 M30-39  Sean Wilson Seattle  WA      2   Results
65.4%75.0%1510:48:47 M50-59  Neil Morton Seattle  WA      2   Results
75.5%79.3%210:51:38 F20-29  Lily Meyers Tacoma  WA          Results
75.5%85.8%310:51:43 F20-29  Ali Everhart Bethel  AK          Results
64.4%74.4%4010:58:27 M50-59  Miles Yanick Seattle  WA      3  Results
74.7%74.2%410:58:47 F20-29  Ella Raff Seattle  WA      1   Results
63.8%66.7%1211:04:20 M40-49  Larry Smith Arvada  CO          Results
63.8%67.5%2511:04:26 M30-39  Ben Fletcher oakland  CA      4   Results
63.5%66.5%411:07:47 M40-49  Collin Kilkenny Seallte  WA         Results
73.1%78.0%5511:12:34 F40-49  Sabrina Seher Tacoma  WA      7  Results
62.6%64.0%711:17:04 M40-49  Joshua Scharnberg Fergus Falls  MN         Results
62.4%68.0%4811:19:20 M50-59  Brad Hefta-Gaub Seattle  WA      4   Results
62.3%70.9%711:20:13 M40-49  Shawn Merchant Olympia  WA          Results
72.0%74.2%2211:22:50 F30-39  Katie Clegg North Vancouver  BC          Results
61.6%70.1%2611:28:03 M40-49  Brad Clark Mercer Island  WA          Results
71.2%75.5%1511:30:30 F30-39  Miruna Toma Maple Ridge  BC         Results
71.2%67.6%511:31:05 F30-39  Shawna Lamoree Seattle  WA          Results
70.7%78.0%811:35:29 F30-39  Carley Feuerborn Kent  WA      1   Results
60.8%66.2%411:37:13 M30-39  Brody Hatch Seattle  WA          Results
70.2%72.6%211:40:56 F20-29  Stephanie Wang Seattle  WA         Results
60.4%69.5%111:42:04 M50-59  Michael Csapo Gig Harbor  WA          Results
60.4%61.2%211:42:11 M30-39  Will Chinda Tacoma  WA          Results
60.0%67.2%211:46:52 M40-49  Sergei Gringauze Redmond  WA          Results
69.4%76.4%1111:48:37 F40-49  Phyllis Stanley Montesano  WA          Results
59.2%71.2%211:55:56 M30-39  Jakob Moberg Malmo  SWE          Results
58.9%60.0%511:59:56 M30-39  Nate Scottum Saint Croix Falls  WI          Results
68.2%76.9%412:01:11 F20-29  Lauren Thompson Seattle  WA         Results
58.1%63.6%412:09:51 M50-59  Chris Garrison Ridgefield  WA          Results
58.0%70.6%612:11:22 M50-59  Tony Peradotto Olympia  WA      1   Results
57.1%64.1%412:22:30 M40-49  Luke Larsson Spokane Valley  WA          Results
56.9%58.0%312:25:54 M30-39  Suresh Sridharan Seattle  WA          Results
56.6%56.6%112:29:36 M40-49  Keith Rofinot Portland  OR          Results
56.3%73.2%1712:32:55 M50-59  Frank Fernandez Seattle  WA      1   Results
64.4%66.6%912:44:06 F30-39  Casey Evans Portland  OR          Results
55.4%57.4%912:46:07 M30-39  Justin Harkins Billings  MT          Results
62.7%65.2%913:04:27 F30-39  Mary Fisher Kirkland  WA         Results
61.5%72.0%713:20:01 F40-49  Tracy Jansen Arvada  CO          Results
61.0%80.9%7213:26:11 F60-69  Christina Flaxel Portland  OR          Results
51.8%56.5%213:39:06 M30-39  Paul Cook Seattle  WA         Results
57.4%75.2%1614:16:17 F50-59  Felicia Penton Renton  WA          Results
48.5%73.0%614:35:03 M60-69  Duane Gomez Howard  OH          Results
49.4%49.4%116:36:39 F40-49  Rachael Gravon Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Austin Wadsworth Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Hoffner Twisp  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Nicholson Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Scaffidi Kapolei  HI          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Harwood Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Anderson Lake Stevens  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Rick Cibert Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Anthony Moravec Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Scheele Yakima  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Reece Bynum Everett  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Wilson Wilson Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Lonnie Wills Liberty Lake  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Latham Mount vernon  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Preston Davenport Stanwood  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Lesniak arlington  VA          Results
  0  M20-29  Elvin Merlo Washington  DC          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelsey Dunn Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Samuel Borthwick Mount vernon  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Crowell Gig Harbor  WA          Results