Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 3, 2019

HURL Elkhorn

Helena, MT 53 Miler, 52K, 15 Miler

92 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.0%95.5%3111:08:55 M40-49  Jonmark Smith Selah  WA          Results
86.4%91.4%3811:37:11 M30-39  John Fitzgerald Helena  MT         Results
86.0%89.1%3311:40:21 M30-39  Ethan Richards Missoula  MT         Results
83.7%90.7%3511:59:25 M40-49  Tom Steidler Kaneohe  HI         Results
83.5%91.9%3612:01:24 M50-59  Kelly Lance Pocatello  ID          Results
83.0%92.8%1212:05:29 M50-59  Mike Telling Dillon  MT          Results
82.0%85.5%1412:14:52 M20-29  Kenneth O'Donnell Laramie  WY          Results
80.9%84.0%812:24:18 M30-39  Richard Russell Helena  MT          Results
80.8%94.5%9912:25:03 M60-69  Charles Corfield Boulder  CO          Results
80.4%90.5%3812:28:56 M30-39  Chris Mottola Bozeman  MT         Results
79.9%96.3%2112:33:49 M50-59  Scott Gaiser Kalispell  MT      1   Results
79.7%92.9%1012:35:48 M20-29  Scott Darios East Lansing  MI          Results
79.3%81.7%212:39:31 M40-49  Joseph Gilbert Helena  MT          Results
79.0%87.1%812:42:35 M30-39  Keith Hamrick San Francisco  CA          Results
100.0%100.0%112:43:03 F20-29  Julie Donagan Bozeman  MT          Results
78.6%81.7%1512:46:28 M30-39  Gary Gagliardi Alberton  MT          Results
78.2%80.4%212:50:00 M20-29  Alec Harreld Livingston  MT          Results
77.9%85.3%312:52:46 M40-49  Sean McGrath Belgrade  MT          Results
95.9%97.8%3313:15:30 F30-39  Christi Richards Missoula  MT          Results
75.6%78.2%4413:16:41 M40-49  Kris Quandt Jackson  WY          Results
74.5%93.1%5413:28:27 M60-69  John Hallsten Helena  MT      1   Results
74.1%86.9%313:32:29 M50-59  Edwin Sheils Columbus  MT          Results
73.3%73.3%213:41:21 M30-39  Andre Delorme Redcliff  AB          Results
73.2%73.2%113:42:42 M30-39  Carl McCauley Bozeman  MT      1   Results
92.3%98.4%6413:46:53 F50-59  Debbie Gibson Helena  MT      1   Results
72.2%90.1%413:54:05 M<20  Sam Telling Dillon  MT          Results
72.1%74.6%2813:55:08 M30-39  Cale Hofferber Bozeman  MT          Results
71.4%74.0%1314:03:05 M30-39  Patrick Costello Bozeman  MT          Results
71.2%75.1%114:06:09 M20-29  Bryan Weaver Billings  MT          Results
70.0%80.2%13514:20:33 M60-69  Dave Dutton Spokane  WA          Results
69.9%71.7%514:21:39 M30-39  Christopher Stump Helena  MT          Results
69.6%74.8%2314:25:44 M40-49  Gregory Smith McMinnville  OR          Results
68.9%80.0%314:34:10 M40-49  Richie Velez Anchorage  AK          Results
87.3%92.4%414:34:33 F30-39  Stacie Bruno Bozeman  MT          Results
68.6%86.1%414:38:14 M50-59  Richard Montoya Hardin  MT          Results
68.5%73.6%714:39:23 M30-39  James Bond Bozeman  MT          Results
67.1%76.9%1414:57:37 M50-59  Jason Steidler Littleton  CO          Results
66.6%81.3%2515:03:48 M50-59  Charlie Sperry Boulder  MT      1   Results
83.8%88.3%4615:11:06 F40-49  Fran Zelenitz Bozeman  MT      1   Results
65.9%68.0%615:13:24 M30-39  Nathan Hofferber Bozeman  MT          Results
82.8%90.1%2415:21:06 F40-49  Keri McMeans Dayton  WY          Results
64.7%66.8%215:30:37 M20-29  Adam Howard Bozeman  MT          Results
64.6%73.8%1115:31:46 M20-29  Zachary Wallace Missoula  MT      1   Results
64.6%67.3%1315:32:12 M20-29  Alex Steidler Buena Vista  CO          Results
64.4%64.4%115:35:15 M30-39  Jens Macaller Whitefish  MT          Results
64.0%66.5%1015:41:23 M30-39  Scott Flatlip Garryowen  MT          Results
80.9%86.4%1115:43:12 F40-49  Christi Haswell Sheridan  WY          Results
62.8%78.4%615:58:28 M50-59  David Riefenberg El Paso  TX          Results
62.8%64.6%715:59:32 M30-39  Luke Casey Shelby  MT          Results
62.3%63.2%416:06:27 M30-39  William Capecchi Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.8%68.2%316:14:16 M30-39  Nick Harreld Hamilton  MT          Results
61.2%66.4%516:23:49 M30-39  Matthew Bartkiewicz Whitefish  MT          Results
61.2%63.9%4916:24:09 M40-49  Day Doughman Nampa  ID          Results
77.2%79.7%3616:28:40 F40-49  Holly Franz Alexandria  VA          Results
75.4%85.3%3616:51:36 F40-49  Nyleva Corley Austin  TX          Results
59.1%67.3%616:59:07 M40-49  Christopher Castillo Billings  MT          Results
58.6%64.7%717:07:28 M30-39  Joe Collins Wellington  CO          Results
58.3%67.9%417:13:17 M40-49  Jason Cummins Hardin  MT          Results
73.3%76.8%217:20:34 F20-29  Hannah Hostetler Bonner  MT         Results
72.6%71.9%517:30:53 F40-49  Shannon Velez Anchorage  AK          Results
57.0%63.0%117:35:55 M40-49  Josh Shumate Clancy  MT          Results
71.9%81.6%4917:40:40 F50-59  Julie Lindstrom Jackson  WY          Results
70.4%81.5%818:04:29 F40-49  Kat Gebauer Whitefish  MT          Results
53.9%59.9%318:37:51 M40-49  Tom Attard missoula  MT         Results
67.2%85.1%1018:55:29 F50-59  Jane Macdonald Bozeman  MT          Results
64.5%64.5%119:43:34 F30-39  Jessica Knudsen Belt  MT          Results
64.2%88.7%219:47:48 F50-59  Jackie Ludwig Helena  MT          Results
63.3%70.8%1220:05:38 F40-49  Dawn Drahos Livingston  MT          Results
61.3%66.7%220:45:23 F30-39  Leticia Romero Missoula  MT          Results
47.5%49.4%121:06:56 M30-39  Anthony Novak Clancy  MT          Results
58.0%68.6%221:56:30 F20-29  Anna Watson Bozeman  MT          Results
54.4%67.8%323:23:42 F30-39  Vanessa Carroll Madera  CA          Results
 100.0%0442:13:05 M30-39  Mike Elliott Helena  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Elliott Helena  MT          Results
  0  M40-49  Raymond Baker Three Forks  MT          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeffrey Birchell Helena  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Swanson Whitefish  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Reese Helena  MT          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Cox Helena  MT          Results
  0  F20-29  Katina Knudson Clancy  MT          Results
  0  M20-29  Max Higgins Bonner  MT          Results
  0  M20-29  Trevor Nei Missoula  MT          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Vollmer Dayton  WY          Results
  0  M30-39  Mac Bloom Missoula  MT          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Black Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Early Bozeman  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Brady Allred Missoula  MT          Results
  0  M20-29  Dennis Falcione Somerville  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Karl Hanson Cody  WY          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Sedgwick Whitefish  MT          Results
  0  F30-39  Angela Allred Missoula  MT          Results
  0  M20-29  Tristan Blain Spearfish  SD          Results