Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 20, 2019

Call of the Wilds Mountain Fest

Waterville, PA 50K, 25K


25K | 50K
69 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.3%94.6%22  M40-49  Preston Thomas Philadelphia  PA         Results
85.6%91.0%27  M30-39  Jonathan Cornibe Philadelphia  PA         Results
84.6%90.2%33  F30-39  Jenny Rodgers Jersey Shore  PA         Results
83.6%89.2%28  M40-49  Patrick Moran Rochester  PA          Results
83.1%97.6%30  M60-69  Jeffery Hayes Philadelphia  PA          Results
82.9%89.8%6  F30-39  Hannah Kelly Haymarket  VA          Results
81.3%90.2%5  F20-29  Amanda Miles Philadelphia  PA          Results
81.1%92.3%19  F50-59  Elaine Cook Mohrsville  PA          Results
80.6%84.9%9  F40-49  Jill Roper Wyomissing  PA         Results
78.2%88.1%40  F50-59  Joanne Van Horn Douglassville  PA          Results
77.4%85.6%35  M40-49  Brett Shelton Corning  NY          Results
76.9%90.1%58  F50-59  Janine Gusztaw Wind Gap  PA         Results
76.8%81.2%36  F40-49  Teresa Barnes Williamsport  PA         Results
75.6%82.4%37  F40-49  Emily Bertram Philadelphia  PA         Results
75.1%90.3%5  F20-29  Laura Brenner Lancaster  PA          Results
75.1%80.4%54  F40-49  Danielle Barney Lock Haven  PA          Results
74.7%78.4%36  F30-39  Cassandra Lizza Lancaster  PA          Results
74.3%82.1%3  M20-29  James Ayers Williamsport  PA          Results
73.6%80.6%125  M40-49  Chris Pabian Allison Park  PA          Results
72.5%76.0%36  F30-39  April Zimmerman Sinking Spring  PA         Results
72.0%83.5%36  F40-49  Kiran Koons West Chester  PA          Results
71.7%73.4%11  M30-39  Brandon Beane Wyomissing  PA          Results
71.5%78.1%3  M50-59  Greg Lange Cogan Station  PA          Results
71.4%75.9%24  F40-49  Francesca Mahalak Reading  PA          Results
70.1%71.8%2  M30-39  Drew McKinney Beaver Falls  PA          Results
68.8%72.6%2  M40-49  Tom McGeer Wilkes-barre  PA          Results
68.6%72.2%2  M30-39  Austin Smoker Pequea  PA          Results
68.5%78.8%9  M50-59  Daniel Denton Milford  MI         Results
68.4%85.2%3  M50-59  Geoffrey Haines Barto  PA          Results
68.4%81.0%17  M40-49  Andrew Styer Oley  PA         Results
68.2%71.6%21  M30-39  Mike Meyer Ellwood city  PA         Results
68.1%75.2%30  M40-49  Scott Ulrich Brooktondale  NY         Results
67.8%86.5%27  M50-59  Jeffrey Lovell Williamsport  PA          Results
67.5%72.4%40  M40-49  Jason Dunsavage Etters  PA          Results
67.3%67.3%1  F40-49  Melissa Musumeci Narberth  PA          Results
67.2%72.6%7  M30-39  Adam Heckroth Perkiomenville  PA         Results
67.0%77.8%13  M40-49  Mike Koons West Chester  PA         Results
66.5%81.8%17  F50-59  Michelle Barrick Middle River  MD          Results
66.2%73.4%17  F30-39  Jenn Guigley Mohnton  PA          Results
66.1%81.8%8  M50-59  Greg Hood Murrysville  PA          Results
65.9%77.8%28  M50-59  Rob Golder Bloomsburg  PA         Results
65.6%91.2%48  F20-29  Ashlyn Wert McElhattan  PA          Results
65.1%68.5%4  M30-39  Cody Borigo Port Matilda  PA          Results
64.8%71.4%29  M30-39  Tristin Forney Williamsport  PA          Results
64.4%68.6%39  M40-49  Shane Laudenslager South Williamsport  PA          Results
63.7%82.2%19  M50-59  Ken Kremer Montoursville  PA          Results
63.7%69.5%29  M40-49  Carl Stauffer Philadelphia  PA          Results
63.4%64.9%4  M40-49  Patrick Cawley Enola  PA          Results
63.1%63.1%1  F30-39  Nicolette Bell Enola  PA          Results
62.9%68.5%34  M40-49  Keith Hearn Mount Joy  PA          Results
61.8%65.3%16  M40-49  Christian Kurpiel-Wakamiya State College  PA         Results
61.7%73.6%13  M20-29  Scott Carter Moon Twp.  PA          Results
61.7%69.6%10  M60-69  William Koppenheffer Waterville  PA          Results
61.5%65.3%26  M40-49  Norman Rodriguez Philadelphia  PA          Results
60.9%62.9%2  M30-39  Curtis Libby Jersey Shore  PA          Results
60.3%74.3%29  M50-59  Gary Peterson Philadelphia  PA         Results
59.8%66.3%5  M40-49  Jason Logue Lancaster  PA         Results
57.2%69.3%16  M60-69  Ed Earley Williamsport  PA          Results
56.8%61.3%18  M40-49  Jason Raup Bloomsburg  PA          Results
56.7%62.5%12  M40-49  Steven Rier Danville  PA          Results
55.0%60.7%13  M40-49  Alexander Nohai-Seaman Rocky Point  NY          Results
53.7%58.3%9  M40-49  Christopher Crocker Rockaway  NJ          Results
53.1%56.5%10  M30-39  Keith Querry Huntingdon  PA          Results
50.9%55.4%21  M40-49  Bill McConnell Waterville  PA          Results
49.1% 1  M50-59  Kevin Kipp Quarryville  PA          Results
46.7%56.8%4  M40-49  Larry Butler Newtown Square  PA          Results
45.9%52.0%6  M40-49  Denis McCartan Honey Brook  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Julia Watson Doylestown  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Chen King Of Prissia  PA          Results