Registered Entrants
May 22 - August 7, 2019

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Murphy 5K, French 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M30-39  Michael Hartnett Richfield  MN          Results
99.2%99.2%3  F30-39  Margaret Ludick Roseville  MN          Results
97.7%97.7%1  F20-29  Abbey Singleton Minneapolis  MN          Results
97.6%99.2%6  M30-39  Adam Dohm Saint Paul  MN         Results
93.8%96.8%18  M30-39  Nathan Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
92.5%97.1%17  M40-49  Patrick Russell St Paul  MN          Results
91.2%92.1%7  M30-39  Heriberto Vargas Olalde Minneapolis  MN          Results
91.0%94.3%17  F30-39  Barbara Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
90.5%100.0%1  F30-39  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
90.3%90.3%1  M40-49  Brian Busanich Eagan  MN          Results
89.9%93.7%87  M30-39  John Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
89.3%90.5%10  M30-39  Dennis Curran Plymouth  MN          Results
89.2%99.8%4  M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
89.1%92.4%13  F30-39  Stephanie Sathre Hutchinson  MN          Results
89.0%100.0%9  M50-59  Jan Rybar Apple Valley  MN          Results
88.8%93.6%13  M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN         Results
88.3%89.7%4  F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.6%86.6%1  F20-29  Christina Muench Bloomington  MN          Results
85.3%85.3%1  M40-49  Peter Aggen St. Paul  MN          Results
85.1%86.5%5  M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
85.0%100.0%1  F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
84.9%84.9%1  F30-39  Rhianon Sargent Apple Valley  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%3  F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.6%91.4%2  M30-39  Guthrie Byard Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.9%96.1%2  M50-59  Mike Mcmonagle Eagan  MN          Results
82.8%89.0%7  F20-29  Emily Muellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.8%87.9%2  M40-49  Tim Rogge Lakeville  MN          Results
82.3%91.3%1  M20-29  Robinson Ewald Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.1%93.5%3  F40-49  Michaela Tsai Edina  MN          Results
82.1%82.1%2  M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN          Results
81.8%77.8%2  M30-39  Benjamin Moburg ST. PAUL  MN          Results
80.7%81.8%4  F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN          Results
80.4%81.8%3  M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.3%85.7%14  M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
80.3%91.7%24  M50-59  John Hopkins Savage  MN          Results
80.1%80.9%2  F20-29  Kristen O'Toole Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.0%87.3%2  F40-49  Heidi Zender Prior Lake  MN          Results
79.7%79.7%1  M30-39  Evan Pengelly Maple Grove  MN          Results
79.6%95.5%2  M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
79.4%81.2%3  M40-49  Rafe Jones Eagan  MN          Results
79.2%73.5%17  F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
79.0%80.8%13  F30-39  Rose Ryan Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.0%80.3%1  F40-49  Orly Ni Edina  MN          Results
79.0%83.7%2  F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.7%87.0%2  F20-29  Lisa Garretson Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.7%79.0%17  M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.5%80.3%1  M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.1%87.3%3  M30-39  Andrew Cooke Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.8%79.9%2  M40-49  Andrew Hayes Cloquet  MN          Results
77.6%84.9%2  M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN          Results
77.4%79.9%1  M20-29  Tyler Roenicke Burnsville  MN          Results
77.3%78.4%7  M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN         Results
77.2%77.2%1  F40-49  Elissa Cedarleaf Dahl Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.2%78.7%1  F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.1%80.3%4  M30-39  Michael Ludick Roseville  MN          Results
77.0%77.7%2  F20-29  Brynn Skinner Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%79.5%3  M30-39  Christopher Grammas Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%81.1%2  M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.5% 1  F20-29  Nicolette Reker Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.3%77.7%1  F30-39  Elizabeth Devries Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.2%81.9%1  F40-49  Sarah Loechler Shakopee  MN          Results
76.1%89.6%1  F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
75.8%75.8%1  F20-29  Nikita Bergstrom Saint Paul  MN          Results
75.8%84.1%4  M30-39  Scott Jilek Rosemount  MN          Results
75.7%82.5%4  M40-49  Kevin Noth Bloomington  MN          Results
75.6%88.1%6  M50-59  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.6%78.8%4  F40-49  Meg Rudolph Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.2%83.9%9  F40-49  Erin Basavage Farmington  MN          Results
74.7%78.9%18  F30-39  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
74.7%80.7%29  F40-49  Sarah Chapman rochester  MN          Results
74.4%78.8%1  F40-49  Mekea Duffy Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%81.2%7  M50-59  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
74.3%78.4%13  M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN          Results
74.1%85.3%9  F40-49  Ann Smith Lake Elmo  MN          Results
74.0%76.2%10  F30-39  Sara Stanley Richfield  MN          Results
73.8%73.8%1  M30-39  Peter Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
73.6%73.6%1  F50-59  Jenny Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
73.4%82.7%5  F40-49  Molly McConnell Prior Lake  MN          Results
73.4%79.0%11  F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%79.9%1  M50-59  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
73.4%85.8%43  M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN         Results
73.2%74.7%4  M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.1%78.5%2  F40-49  Megan Collins Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.0%76.7%4  M20-29  Reed Deardorff Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.0%74.3%2  M20-29  Miles Tyler Northfield  MN          Results
73.0%78.8%2  F40-49  Clare Priest Chanhassen  MN          Results
72.9%79.6%18  F30-39  Holly Huston Minneapolis  MN         Results
72.0%76.9%21  F40-49  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN         Results
72.0%72.7%1  M20-29  Matthew Johnson Hopkins  MN          Results
71.8%78.4%3  F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%73.5%1  F40-49  Amy Mortensen Woodbury  MN          Results
71.7%71.7%2  M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%77.8%16  F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN         Results
71.5%75.4%15  M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%85.9%4  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%85.6%8  F20-29  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
71.4%94.1%1  M40-49  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
71.4%76.0%20  F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.2%73.7%15  F40-49  Christina Ellenberger Rochester  MN          Results
71.2%85.9%2  F40-49  Colleen Pond Savage  MN          Results
71.1%80.8%1  M40-49  Kyle Supple Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%1  F30-39  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%71.3%1  F20-29  Jessica Kolsky Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%88.4%8  M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
70.9%82.0%4  M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
70.9%70.9%1  F30-39  Ina Ziegler Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.8%77.3%2  M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
70.8%72.0%2  F30-39  Nicolle Maas St. Paul  MN          Results
70.5%71.7%1  F40-49  Karla Glasser Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.4%91.6%6  M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN         Results
70.4%71.2%12  M30-39  Brandon Johnson Apple Valley  MN         Results
70.4%73.8%6  F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
70.2%73.6%2  F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
70.2%82.4%34  F40-49  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN          Results
70.1%71.3%2  M20-29  Miles McParland Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.1%70.8%1  M30-39  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.1%70.7%4  F30-39  Lora Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.0%79.5%1  F40-49  Kelly Jensen Faribault  MN          Results
69.8%87.4%3  M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%81.4%3  M40-49  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
69.5%72.3%1  F20-29  Kelly Faber Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%69.4%1  F30-39  Kelsey Daly Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.3%74.1%1  F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN          Results
69.0%73.1%3  F30-39  Marie Huey Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.0%77.8%2  M50-59  Steven Kenny St. Louis Park  MN          Results
69.0%92.0%4  F50-59  Katy Class Woodbury  MN          Results
68.9%72.0%4  M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
68.9%79.8%11  M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
68.9%68.9%2  F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson Woodbury  MN          Results
68.9% 1  F30-39  Courtney Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
68.8%85.7%3  M50-59  Paul Wooodin Apple Valley  MN          Results
68.6%99.0%2  F60-69  Pamela Cutshall MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
68.5%68.5%1  F30-39  Liza Meredith Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.3%73.6%2  F40-49  Judy Moreira Bloomington  MN          Results
68.2%96.5%4  F60-69  Jane Bolla Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.2%68.2%1  F20-29  Kellin Swanson Richfield  MN          Results
68.1%70.6%4  F30-39  Michelle Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
68.1%91.6%3  M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
67.9%77.5%3  F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
67.8%70.0%4  M30-39  Chris Aishford Lakeville  MN          Results
67.8%70.8%8  F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.7%67.7%1  M30-39  Dustin Lundebrek Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.7%81.3%2  M50-59  Jeff Engel Chaska  MN          Results
67.6%67.6%2  M30-39  Justin Kwong Minnetonka  MN          Results
67.5%91.7%4  M40-49  Aaron Hill Oakdale  MN         Results
67.3%75.7%1  F40-49  Jennifer Wolf Saint louis park  MN          Results
67.3%95.7%61  M70+  Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd  PA         Results
67.3%71.9%1  M40-49  Jake Wyant Edina  MN          Results
67.1%66.4%3  M20-29  Patrick Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.9%74.3%3  M40-49  Brian Grove Hopkins  MN          Results
66.8%92.8%7  M60-69  Mark Klingelhoets Long Lake  MN          Results
66.4%81.5%3  M60-69  Dale Fredrickson Northfield  MN          Results
66.3%72.2%5  M40-49  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN          Results
66.3%72.9%2  F<20  Kate Juusola Long Lake  MN          Results
66.3%71.3%3  F20-29  Laura Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.2%70.6%8  F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.1%76.7%4  M40-49  Trebor Stanton Edina  MN          Results
66.1%76.2%18  M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN          Results
65.9%68.5%7  F40-49  Andrea Asleson Burnsville  MN          Results
65.7%73.4%4  M40-49  Glenn Peterson Edina  MN          Results
65.3%64.7%3  M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.3%90.6%6  F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
65.0%77.0%5  F40-49  Jessica Deegan Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.0%66.3%1  M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
65.0%75.9%25  M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
64.9%80.6%1  M<20  Chase Karas Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.9%72.7%38  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
64.8%72.1%18  F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
64.7%73.6%12  F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.7%65.6%3  F30-39  Lori Gartner Apple Valley  MN          Results
64.6%64.7%1  M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
64.4%65.5%2  F30-39  Alissa Pollreis-Gottschalk Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.4%64.4%2  F40-49  Anna Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
64.4%68.1%1  F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis park  MN          Results
64.4%65.5%1  F50-59  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
64.3%64.3%2  M30-39  Ryan Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
64.0%100.0%1  F50-59  Lisa Mears Stillwater  MN          Results
64.0%65.0%3  M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
64.0%73.6%8  M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN         Results
63.9%71.7%1  M40-49  Rob Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
63.1%69.3%3  F40-49  Karen Graham Oakdale  MN          Results
63.0%67.6%2  F40-49  Heather Carr Eden Prairie  MN          Results
62.9%65.0%1  F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
62.9%62.9%2  M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%62.5%2  F30-39  Hillary Riedel Eagan  MN          Results
62.5%69.8%1  M20-29  Simon Scholten Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%70.1%9  F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN          Results
62.5%75.0%13  M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
62.4%71.4%2  F40-49  Dori Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%90.7%2  F40-49  Erin Laberee Rosemount  MN         Results
62.4%63.6%3  F30-39  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN         Results
62.4%66.8%2  F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
62.3%62.9%2  M30-39  Michael Lemair Richfield  MN          Results
62.0%66.9%13  F30-39  Melissa Swanson Saint Paul  MN          Results
62.0%76.4%6  M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
61.9%61.9%1  M40-49  Gary Malec Minnetonka  MN          Results
61.9%64.3%2  F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
61.7%76.2%5  F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
61.7%63.2%2  F40-49  Emily Wood Rosemount  MN          Results
61.7%64.9%5  M30-39  David Cummings Crystal  MN          Results
61.6%70.9%2  M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN          Results
61.6%70.0%6  F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.4%70.2%6  F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%67.4%11  F40-49  Leslie Nagel EAGAN  MN         Results
61.4%85.0%8  M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
61.4%66.7%6  M40-49  Troy Lubbers Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.2%61.8%2  F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
61.2%70.1%2  F40-49  Amy Linder-Hewitt Lakeville  MN          Results
61.2%70.3%1  M50-59  Bruce Satterlund Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.1%63.6%1  F30-39  Jenni Curran St. Paul  MN          Results
60.9%62.8%1  M40-49  Timothy Hayes Rosemount  MN          Results
60.9%93.6%4  F60-69  Carol Bartholow Shoreview  MN          Results
60.8%60.8%1  F30-39  Holly Randolph Prescott  WI          Results
60.7%65.8%3  M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
60.7%65.2%13  M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
60.6%63.0%8  M30-39  Jude Burgoyne Hutchinson  MN         Results
60.2%60.2%1  M30-39  Brandon Osborn ST. LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
60.1%63.4%1  F40-49  Allison Offerman 55044  MN          Results
60.1%69.2%2  F40-49  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.7%60.3%4  M20-29  Craig Long St. Paul  MN          Results
59.6%63.8%2  F30-39  Val Guse Woodbury  MN         Results
59.4%67.7%14  F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
59.4%69.2%9  F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
59.3%84.8%49  M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
59.0%75.2%47  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
59.0%68.3%17  M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
58.8%67.2%1  F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN          Results
58.8%66.0%6  M40-49  Jim Altstatt Bloomington  MN          Results
58.7%57.3%2  M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.7%65.2%6  M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.7%69.8%2  M50-59  Paul Johnson White Bear Township  MN          Results
58.6%74.0%12  M60-69  Chris Amley Woodbury  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%5  M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.4%64.0%2  M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.4%72.1%5  M50-59  Rick Macias Chanhassen  MN          Results
58.3%65.0%4  M40-49  Aaron Williams St Louis Park  MN          Results
58.0%62.6%3  M40-49  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.0%62.7%2  F30-39  Erin O'Gara Forest Lake  MN          Results
57.7%62.4%5  F30-39  Jamie Strandemo Saint Paul  MN          Results
57.5%57.5%1  M40-49  Michael Akan Hudson  WI          Results
57.5%68.6%3  M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
57.4%58.8%2  F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.1%63.7%13  F30-39  Courtney Stephens Savage  MN          Results
56.9%65.9%18  M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.7%63.9%2  F50-59  Chris Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN          Results
56.4%58.7%2  F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
56.3%57.1%1  M50-59  Tim Brophy Shakopee  MN          Results
56.3%60.3%9  M40-49  Gregory Deegan St. Paul  MN          Results
56.2%68.7%10  F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
56.1%66.7%7  M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN         Results
55.9%63.6%68  M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
55.8%68.7%14  F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN          Results
55.5%57.5%2  F30-39  Shanna Braun Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.5%59.5%4  F50-59  Melissa Fletcher EAGAN  MN          Results
55.4%71.7%37  M60-69  Carl Gammon Eden Pairie  MN         Results
55.2%73.3%1  M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
55.0%60.2%2  M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.9%64.8%5  M50-59  Joel Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.9%59.5%4  F30-39  Elizabeth Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
54.8%75.6%13  F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN         Results
54.7%61.4%1  M40-49  Chad Pelarski Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.5%61.0%5  M40-49  Tom Kilzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.8%57.2%2  M30-39  Matt Yank Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.7%53.7%1  F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.4% 1  M30-39  Soren Larson Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.3%65.7%13  M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
52.2%65.9%1  F40-49  Ann Platson Hudson  WI          Results
52.1% 2  M40-49  Andy Pond Savage  MN          Results
52.0%59.3%9  M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
51.1%67.7%1  F50-59  Cheryl Goldstein Richfield  MN          Results
50.8%51.3%7  M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
50.1%55.9%4  F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
50.0%57.0%9  M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
49.9%64.7%4  F50-59  Paula Feldt Savage  MN          Results
49.8%53.8%2  F30-39  Staci Johnston Burnsville  MN          Results
49.7%64.0%19  F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
49.2%49.9%1  M50-59  Troy Azzivitto Minneapolis  MN         Results
49.0%51.4%3  M40-49  Carey Montez Woodbury  MN         Results
48.5%57.4%3  M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.2%48.2%1  M40-49  Eric Frank Eagan  MN          Results
47.9%76.4%3  M60-69  Leonard Sonterre Forest Lake  MN          Results
47.4%51.5%4  F40-49  Megan Hasenwinkel Eagan  MN          Results
46.6%51.0%12  M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN          Results
46.3%52.5%1  F50-59  Toni Miller Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
46.0%50.8%13  M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN         Results
45.9%56.1%2  M50-59  Eric Scott Apple Valley  MN          Results
45.7%51.4%2  M20-29  Conor Callaghan Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.3%50.8%1  M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
26.4% 1  M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Abby Smith Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Corbett Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Terra Rathai Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Maureen Hauge Medina  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Douglas Sheely Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melinda Johnson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Shelp Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Kern apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Rebecca Baures Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joe Gleason Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenny Fey St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Wubbels West St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joelle Benson Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Stephanie Van Dyke minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lizzie Thooft St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Tina Bryan-Stephan Mahtomedi  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kellen Kersten St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Von Ruden MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Charles Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Wachter Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tony Hallen Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Brad Gluth Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Lind Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Madeline Buck Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Max Favre Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Helen Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  McEwan Rodefeld Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Raj Penugonda Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Laura Bednarski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Darrell Sanderson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Pomeroy Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Charlie Burnham Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Marshall Stone Lino lakes  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Browne Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Roy Tschida Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Cardwell Newport  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Davern 55337  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Cina Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Gallagher Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brynn Rathjen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Ronald Stephan Mahtomedi  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Miller Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Schott Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tanya Streifel Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Lincoln Karas Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anndee Bashyal Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachelle Hill Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Lorentz Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kristopher Nicholson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Hubert Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Leah Roue Belle Plaine  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Hopper Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Henke Hinckley  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Gudmundson Becker  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauryn Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Christian Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Leach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tamara Nascene Lauderdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dj Lemmage Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Molly Schouten Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Nielsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Jones Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Campbell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Doepke apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Harmony Beckman Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Tressel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Baxter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Carlson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Susan Schneeman LAKEVILLE  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Bernadette Genis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melinda O’Connor Faribault  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kristin Robinson Savage  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joe Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wade Laugen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie O'Day Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Josie Domingo Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Theresa McDevitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sandy Gress Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Lemon Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Gartner Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jennifer Ramey Columbia Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Damro Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joseph Kriefall St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Kruchten Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lana Tullis Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Christine Kaupa Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Justin Schuetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kate Steinkopf Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Althoff Cannon Falls  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Cory Nordman Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Watkins Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Wrobel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebekah Ormsby Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Sebald Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jeni Virkus Dawson  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Peter Storvick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianne Isaacson Faribault  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Genevieve Genis Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Harris Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Summit Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Betsy Lim Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kat McCarthy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Allie Siebell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Lindgren Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Pichotta Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly Hickok Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Mason Stephens SAVAGE  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Trish Juffer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Petersen Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Marina Tschida Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Halee Graham Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna Haack Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Marie Schuetski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Zoe Reker Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Ian Grant st louis park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brenna Bevan Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Andry De Jong Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Caitlin McMahon Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madison Miler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristin Heuermann St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Pavlish Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Marina Gorsuch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Wendy Anderson Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  John Walker Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Grindy Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joe Romuld St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Maher Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Doyle Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Veronica Lind Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Troy Ellefson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sebastian Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sadie Lynam Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Julia Riedl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Anthony Norlander Hinckley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Golla Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Bigaouette Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexandra Johnson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea McKennan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Degrote Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Maurer Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Natalie Muench Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Rice Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Cindy Edwards Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tara Mennitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Damro Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Drew Swanson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mitchell Thomson Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Dahlgren Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mindy Egger Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alyssa Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Gerry Neville Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Grady Stephens Savage  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Serguei Pakhomov Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kate Rickert Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Krause Rogers  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Rob Donahue Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristi Donahue Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean Wenham Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Erin Theis Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Mike Costello Afton  MN          Results