Registered Entrants
May 22 - August 7, 2019

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Murphy 5K, French 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.3%90.3%143:12 M40-49  Brian Busanich Eagan  MN          Results
99.2%99.2%343:38 F30-39  Margaret Ludick Roseville  MN      1   Results
89.3%90.5%1043:39 M30-39  Dennis Curran Plymouth  MN          Results
89.2%99.8%443:43 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
89.0%100.0%943:49 M50-59  Jan Rybar Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
88.8%93.6%1343:55 M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN         Results
88.3%88.3%144:10 M30-39  Benjamin Harri Saint Paul  MN          Results
85.1%86.5%545:48 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
82.1%82.1%247:29 M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN          Results
90.5%100.0%147:50 F30-39  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
89.8%93.5%248:11 F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.4%81.8%348:29 M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.3%85.7%1448:33 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
80.1%86.3%1348:43 M40-49  Barry Fischer Cloquet  MN         Results
79.7%79.7%148:57 M30-39  Evan Pengelly Maple Grove  MN          Results
79.6%95.5%248:59 M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
88.3%89.7%449:00 F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.7%79.0%1749:34 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.5%80.3%149:42 M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.1%87.3%349:55 M30-39  Andrew Cooke Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.6%84.9%250:15 M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN          Results
77.4%79.9%150:24 M20-29  Tyler Roenicke Burnsville  MN          Results
77.3%78.4%750:29 M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN         Results
77.1%80.3%450:35 M30-39  Michael Ludick Roseville  MN      1   Results
76.9%81.1%250:44 M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.0%100.0%150:55 F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
84.9%84.9%150:57 F30-39  Rhianon Sargent Apple Valley  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%351:10 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.6%88.1%651:36 M50-59  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
83.9%87.5%751:37 F30-39  Nordica Stocker St. Paul  MN         Results
75.0%87.4%1751:59 M50-59  John Weeks Burnsville  MN          Results
82.8%89.0%752:16 F20-29  Emily Muellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.6%97.9%1052:22 F40-49  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN          Results
74.4%81.2%752:26 M50-59  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
74.3%78.4%1352:31 M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
74.2%77.3%552:31 M30-39  Dan Tian Burnsville  MN          Results
82.3%90.7%452:35 F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.1%84.0%1652:39 M40-49  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%79.9%153:08 M50-59  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
73.4%85.8%4353:08 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      1  Results
73.2%74.7%453:18 M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.7%81.8%453:39 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
72.1%78.2%354:07 M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN         Results
72.0%72.7%154:10 M20-29  Matthew Johnson Hopkins  MN          Results
79.9%81.4%154:11 F30-39  Kirstin Wilson Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%71.7%254:24 M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%75.4%1554:31 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%85.9%454:32 M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.4%94.1%154:37 M40-49  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
71.4%71.4%254:39 M30-39  James Houseworth Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.2%73.5%1754:40 F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
79.0%80.8%1354:46 F30-39  Rose Ryan Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.0%83.7%254:49 F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%88.4%854:59 M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
70.9%82.0%455:00 M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
70.8%77.3%255:06 M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
78.4%90.4%755:11 F40-49  Lisa Kresky-Griffin Farmington  MN          Results
78.4%84.4%355:13 F40-49  Sarah Pitts Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.4%91.6%655:24 M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN         Results
70.1%70.8%155:39 M30-39  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%85.6%555:49 M50-59  Simon Tyler Northfield  MN          Results
69.8%87.4%355:54 M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%81.4%355:59 M40-49  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
77.2%78.7%156:05 F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.0%100.0%156:14 F40-49  Melisa Illies Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.9%72.0%456:34 M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
68.9%79.8%1156:35 M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
68.8%85.7%356:39 M50-59  Paul Wooodin Apple Valley  MN          Results
76.3%76.3%256:45 F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.1%89.6%156:52 F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
68.1%91.6%357:17 M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
67.8%70.0%457:29 M30-39  Chris Aishford Lakeville  MN      1   Results
67.7%67.7%157:35 M30-39  Dustin Lundebrek Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%67.6%257:39 M30-39  Justin Kwong Minnetonka  MN          Results
74.9%74.9%157:48 F60-69  Patricia Nadeau Hugo  MN          Results
67.5%91.7%457:48 M40-49  Aaron Hill Oakdale  MN         Results
67.3%71.9%157:56 M40-49  Jake Wyant Edina  MN          Results
67.3%72.0%357:59 M30-39  John Prindl Shoreview  MN      1   Results
67.1%66.4%358:07 M20-29  Patrick Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.9%74.3%358:16 M40-49  Brian Grove Hopkins  MN          Results
74.1%74.1%258:26 F30-39  Abigail Turman Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.3%72.2%558:48 M40-49  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
73.4%79.0%1158:58 F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.0%78.8%259:18 F40-49  Clare Priest Chanhassen  MN          Results
65.7%73.4%459:24 M40-49  Glenn Peterson Edina  MN      1   Results
65.3%64.7%359:41 M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.0%66.3%159:57 M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
65.0%75.9%251:00:00 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
64.9%65.8%61:00:03 M30-39  Jacob Carlson Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
72.0%76.9%211:00:05 F40-49  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN      1  Results
64.9%72.7%381:00:06 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1  Results
71.8%78.4%31:00:17 F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%73.5%11:00:20 F40-49  Amy Mortensen Woodbury  MN          Results
64.6%64.7%11:00:23 M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
71.6%77.8%161:00:28 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN      1  Results
71.5%85.6%81:00:34 F20-29  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
64.3%64.3%21:00:39 M30-39  Ryan Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
71.4%76.0%201:00:39 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.3%83.6%71:00:41 M50-59  Erik Koehler Minnetonka  MN          Results
71.2%85.9%21:00:49 F40-49  Colleen Pond Savage  MN          Results
64.0%65.0%31:00:53 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%11:00:54 F30-39  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.9%69.1%131:01:00 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.8%74.1%21:01:06 F30-39  Lisa McDowell Hastings  MN          Results
70.5%71.7%11:01:22 F40-49  Karla Glasser Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.4%70.4%11:01:29 F40-49  Paula Croonquist Champlin  MN          Results
70.4%73.8%61:01:31 F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
70.2%73.6%21:01:37 F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
70.2%82.4%341:01:38 F40-49  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
63.2%64.6%31:01:40 M20-29  Sam Jaquith Coon Rapids  MN          Results
63.1%65.3%71:01:46 M30-39  Josh Lantto Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
70.1%70.7%41:01:47 F30-39  Lora Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%62.9%21:02:01 M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%75.0%131:02:26 M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
69.3%74.1%11:02:28 F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN          Results
69.1%81.3%11:02:39 F<20  Amelia Black Eden Prairie  MN          Results
68.9%68.9%21:02:50 F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson Woodbury  MN          Results
62.0%76.4%61:02:52 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
61.9%61.9%11:02:57 M40-49  Gary Malec Minnetonka  MN          Results
68.6%99.0%21:03:07 F60-69  Pamela Cutshall MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
61.6%70.9%21:03:16 M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN          Results
68.1%70.6%41:03:32 F30-39  Michelle Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.4%85.0%81:03:34 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
61.4%66.7%61:03:34 M40-49  Troy Lubbers Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.9%77.5%31:03:44 F50-59  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
60.7%65.8%31:04:13 M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
60.2%60.2%11:04:47 M30-39  Brandon Osborn ST. LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
66.3%71.3%31:05:20 F20-29  Laura Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.2%70.6%81:05:24 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.3%84.8%491:05:47 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
59.0%75.2%471:06:08 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
59.0%68.3%171:06:08 M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
58.9%71.0%41:06:14 M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MS          Results
65.3%90.6%61:06:19 F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
58.7%57.3%21:06:28 M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%51:06:39 M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.7%73.6%121:06:53 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.2%63.7%21:07:00 M40-49  Todd Misegades Hastings  MN          Results
64.6%65.7%21:07:00 F30-39  Amy Schaffer Hastings  MN          Results
64.4%65.5%21:07:10 F30-39  Alissa Pollreis-Gottschalk Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.1%61.4%31:07:10 M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN         Results
64.4%64.4%21:07:11 F40-49  Anna Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
64.4%65.5%11:07:14 F50-59  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
64.4%68.1%11:07:14 F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis park  MN          Results
57.8%67.1%191:07:26 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN         Results
57.7%64.7%11:07:34 M40-49  Wilson Ward Red Wing  MN          Results
57.5%65.4%11:07:46 M40-49  Michael Berndt Eden Prairie  MN          Results
57.5%68.6%31:07:51 M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
63.4%65.2%11:08:14 F<20  Macie Bray Eagan  MN          Results
63.4%65.5%11:08:16 F30-39  Laura Bray Eagan  MN          Results
63.1%69.3%31:08:35 F40-49  Karen Graham Oakdale  MN          Results
63.0%67.6%21:08:40 F40-49  Heather Carr Eden Prairie  MN          Results
62.9%65.0%11:08:48 F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
62.5%62.5%21:09:12 F30-39  Hillary Riedel Eagan  MN          Results
62.5%71.4%11:09:15 F40-49  Bridget Taylor Long Lake  MN          Results
62.5%70.1%91:09:16 F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN      1   Results
56.3%60.3%91:09:17 M40-49  Gregory Deegan St. Paul  MN      1   Results
62.4%71.4%21:09:19 F40-49  Dori Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%63.6%31:09:23 F30-39  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN         Results
62.4%66.8%21:09:24 F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
62.0%63.7%31:09:46 F30-39  Kate Brown River Falls  WI          Results
55.9%63.6%681:09:46 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
61.9%64.3%21:09:53 F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
61.7%76.2%51:10:09 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
61.6%70.0%61:10:17 F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.4%70.2%61:10:28 F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.4%67.4%111:10:31 F40-49  Leslie Nagel EAGAN  MN      1  Results
61.2%61.8%21:10:40 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
61.2%70.1%21:10:41 F40-49  Amy Linder-Hewitt Lakeville  MN          Results
55.0%60.2%21:10:53 M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%63.6%11:10:53 F30-39  Jenni Curran St. Paul  MN          Results
54.9%64.8%51:10:59 M50-59  Joel Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.9%93.6%41:11:04 F60-69  Carol Bartholow Shoreview  MN          Results
60.8%60.8%11:11:09 F30-39  Holly Randolph Prescott  WI          Results
54.7%61.4%11:11:15 M40-49  Chad Pelarski Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.5%64.8%111:11:31 F40-49  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN          Results
54.5%61.0%51:11:33 M40-49  Tom Kilzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.6%59.1%21:12:44 M40-49  Jack Hoza Lakeville  MN          Results
59.4%67.7%141:12:50 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
59.4%69.2%91:12:54 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
59.1%77.0%41:13:12 F50-59  Daphne Immele Bloomington  MN      1   Results
58.8%67.2%11:13:35 F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN          Results
52.3%65.7%131:14:37 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
52.1% 21:14:49 M40-49  Andy Pond Savage  MN          Results
52.0%59.3%91:15:03 M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
51.2%57.5%91:16:10 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN      1   Results
56.7%63.9%21:16:21 F50-59  Chris Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN          Results
56.4%58.7%21:16:42 F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
50.8%51.3%71:16:45 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
56.2%68.7%101:17:00 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
55.6%57.5%11:17:50 F30-39  Erin Jopke Crystal  MN          Results
50.0%57.0%91:18:00 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
54.9%60.6%101:18:48 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
54.8%75.6%131:19:00 F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN         Results
48.5%57.4%31:20:25 M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.7%53.7%11:20:38 F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.9%76.4%31:21:21 M60-69  Leonard Sonterre Forest Lake  MN          Results
52.2%65.9%11:22:54 F40-49  Ann Platson Hudson  WI          Results
46.6%51.0%121:23:38 M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN          Results
46.0%50.8%131:24:43 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN         Results
45.7%51.4%21:25:22 M20-29  Conor Callaghan Minneapolis  MN          Results
50.4%64.4%11:25:55 F50-59  Nancy Hoglund Shoreview  MN          Results
45.3%50.8%11:26:04 M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
50.1%55.9%41:26:23 F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
49.8%53.8%21:26:50 F30-39  Staci Johnston Burnsville  MN          Results
49.7%64.0%191:27:10 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
48.0%53.9%151:30:08 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN          Results
48.0%57.2%91:30:08 F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
46.3%52.5%11:33:31 F50-59  Toni Miller Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
45.3%53.4%51:35:29 F40-49  Lisandra Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
26.4% 12:27:36 M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Corbett Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Timothy Leininger Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Bard Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Lewandowski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Abby Smith Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Colleen Davis New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Kevin Meyer Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Leach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Lorentz Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Hitchcock Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Liz Anderson White Bear Township  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Krenner Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Stanley Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Kincheloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Jones Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wade Laugen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Schultz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauryn Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Kleffman Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenny Qamoos Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Rebecca Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Johnson Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Beavens Hugo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Peine-Hoffman Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Althoff Cannon Falls  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Chelsey Kost Farmington,  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Ronald Stephan Mahtomedi  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna Grady Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Hanson Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heidi Hagman Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Willy Makeit Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Spagnoletti Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Blake Hoena St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tamara Nascene Lauderdale  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karena Rother Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Pavlish Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  John Walker Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Porath Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Miller Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Goodwin Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Miller Hugo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jackie Thompson Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Tina Bryan-Stephan Mahtomedi  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Boettcher Minneapolis  NE          Results
  0  M60-69  Mike Costello Afton  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Ian Grant st louis park  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kirt Goetzke Rogers  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Susan Schneeman LAKEVILLE  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Bolinger Pine Island  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Miles Fischer Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sebastian Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen Hick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Kern apple valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Soine Cannon falls  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Owen Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Marissa Streifel St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joelle Benson Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Troy Ellefson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Mandy Wessinger Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jen Bergstrom Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Amanda Ward Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kate Rickert Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Douglas Sheely Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Eli Thompson Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Hanson Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Serguei Pakhomov Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Bezdichek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kellen Kersten St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Waters Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Leah Malec Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna McLees Saint Paul Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lana Tullis Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Chelsea Bennett Lino Lakes  MN          Results