Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jun 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

Montage Mountain Trail Half Marathon

Scranton, PA 1/2 Marathon


171 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1  F30-39  Cheryl Anderson Madison  CT          Results
100.0%100.0%2  M20-29  Greg Ahlswede East Stroudsburg  PA          Results
100.0%100.0%1  F30-39  Michelle Merlis Albany  NY          Results
100.0%100.0%1  F20-29  Sam Lewis Moscow  ID          Results
100.0%100.0%3  M20-29  Lee Berube Syracuse  NY          Results
97.5%98.1%84  M20-29  Matt Lipsey Harrisburg  PA          Results
97.2%97.9%39  M40-49  Gabriel Rodriguez Seven Valleys  PA         Results
95.7%96.0%11  M20-29  Ben Robinson Lehman  PA          Results
94.3%95.4%9  F30-39  Katie O'Regan Lititz  PA          Results
93.5%100.0%2  M20-29  Abram Albert Dillsburg  PA          Results
93.1%100.0%6  M30-39  Ej Boyce Dansville  NY          Results
91.8%93.5%11  M30-39  Andrew Simmons Lakewood  CO          Results
91.4%100.0%2  M20-29  Alex Zubko Dallas  PA          Results
90.2%97.1%9  F30-39  Sara Mahoney Louisville  KY          Results
89.7%96.2%8  M40-49  Eddie Kraftchisin Pittston Twp.  PA          Results
89.3%98.9%4  M40-49  Olivier Vrambout Bayport  MN          Results
88.7%99.0%14  F40-49  Laura Lunardi West Chester  PA         Results
88.3%95.0%25  M30-39  Jeff Ruhl Danville  PA         Results
88.0%88.0%4  M30-39  Nate Blouin Providence  RI         Results
87.9%99.3%1  M50-59  Gregory Cauller York  PA          Results
87.7%88.3%5  F30-39  Kassandra Spitler Montoursville  PA          Results
87.6%91.1%10  F30-39  Lauren Zimmer SALT LAKE CITY  UT         Results
87.2%94.7%36  M40-49  Chris Grauch Nederland  CO          Results
86.7%93.2%27  M30-39  Lee Strappello James Creek  PA          Results
86.5%87.8%3  F30-39  Collier Lawrence Bend  OR          Results
86.5%89.8%43  M40-49  Derek Schultz Pottstown  PA         Results
86.3%89.9%1  M50-59  Keith Jackson Marlton  NJ          Results
86.0%86.8%6  M40-49  Brock Butler Chester Springs  PA          Results
86.0%100.0%2  F20-29  Josey Rupert Shickshinny  PA          Results
85.6%100.0%2  M40-49  Blake Mourer Golden  CO          Results
84.7%91.8%1  F30-39  Ella Daniels Montrose  PA          Results
84.6%94.9%8  F40-49  Christine Bear Montoursville  PA          Results
83.8%90.9%3  M30-39  Mark Sausen Baltimore  MD          Results
83.7%92.3%39  M40-49  Steve Templin Muncy  PA          Results
82.3%97.4%4  M50-59  Stanley Hatch Flourtown  PA          Results
81.7%90.9%4  M50-59  John Montgomery hackettstown  NJ         Results
81.1%84.9%9  F30-39  Jessica Scott Scarsdale  NY          Results
80.1%81.4%2  F40-49  Larisa Evseeva White Plains  NY          Results
80.1%89.6%16  M40-49  Brian Hess Mohnton  PA          Results
79.8%98.5%7  F60-69  Cindy Weagley Great Meadows  NJ          Results
79.4%90.9%2  M50-59  Soren Brockdorf Jacksonville  FL          Results
79.1%93.2%1  M30-39  Dan Toye Dalton  PA          Results
78.6%95.2%23  M50-59  Anthony Wenger marion  NC          Results
78.6%87.8%5  F40-49  Lily Ye Atlanta  GA          Results
78.6%88.5%2  F50-59  Paula Jones Powell  OH          Results
78.3%78.3%1  M20-29  Brian Lewis Covington Township  PA          Results
77.1%80.0%15  F30-39  Noreen Manning Tunkhannock  PA         Results
76.5%81.6%12  F40-49  Angela Stanski Easton  PA          Results
76.5%78.9%5  F40-49  Megan Kobbe Tunkhannock  PA          Results
75.9%84.8%4  M30-39  Kevin Scott HUNTINGDON VALLEY  PA          Results
75.4%79.8%16  M30-39  Andy Sartor Ellicott City  MD          Results
75.0%79.2%6  M50-59  Randy Lyback Dupont  PA          Results
74.2%79.6%4  M40-49  John Rhee Pittsburgh  PA          Results
74.2%86.1%4  F20-29  Brianna Spitler New Providence  NJ          Results
73.7%76.7%5  F50-59  Melissa Delfino Dunmore  PA          Results
72.3%77.8%15  M40-49  Robert Torch Throop  PA          Results
71.8%81.4%21  M40-49  Anthony Duricy North Potomac  MD          Results
71.7%78.0%16  M40-49  Erman Tasci Bethlehem  PA         Results
71.4%87.8%53  M60-69  Doug Beagle Houston  TX          Results
71.4%77.4%10  F40-49  Heather Walters Greenfield Township  PA          Results
70.9%83.7%4  M40-49  Jason Kobbe Tunkhannock  PA          Results
70.2%97.2%3  F50-59  Linda Pasquella Franklinville  NJ          Results
69.8%71.9%5  M20-29  Joel Zeigler Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
68.9%68.9%1  F20-29  Marissa Spitler Williamsport  PA          Results
68.8%72.6%2  M40-49  Tom McGeer Wilkes-barre  PA          Results
68.2%75.1%2  M30-39  Dave Marsico Jr. Old forge  PA          Results
67.6%93.1%25  F70+  Jo May Houston  TX          Results
67.5%67.5%1  M30-39  Matthew Jones Jefferson Township  PA          Results
67.4%95.7%60  M70+  Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd  PA         Results
67.3%79.6%5  M60-69  William Cook Scranton  PA          Results
67.1%70.8%3  M40-49  James Bowen Lykens  PA          Results
66.5%68.1%2  M30-39  David Martin Warren Center  PA          Results
65.2%65.2%2  M30-39  Matthew Mascaro Scranton  PA          Results
64.1%74.3%4  F50-59  Nicole Orchard Clementon  NJ          Results
63.9%63.9%1  F30-39  Candace Florek Mountain Top  PA          Results
63.9%67.9%8  M40-49  Michael Olenchak Roaring Brook Twp  PA          Results
63.7%80.7%1  M40-49  Kurt Schield Roaring Brook TWP  PA          Results
63.3%90.4%9  M60-69  Len Hall Enfield  NH          Results
62.9%73.3%1  M40-49  Mike Duffy Wilkes Barre  PA          Results
61.0%61.1%1  F40-49  Jacquelyn Comerford Scranton  PA          Results
61.0%66.5%5  M40-49  Christopher Tyburski West Orange  NJ          Results
60.9%60.9%2  M30-39  Brian Borowicz Olyphant  PA          Results
60.7%60.7%1  M40-49  Thomas Shaver Tunkhannock  PA         Results
60.3%77.6%6  M60-69  Pete Katapski Scott Township  PA          Results
60.0%62.2%1  M40-49  Kevin Dyson East Norriton  PA          Results
59.5%75.7%1  M50-59  Jack Moran South Abington Twp  PA          Results
58.3%64.4%8  M40-49  Mike Dutrow Mountain Top  PA          Results
57.9%74.4%6  M50-59  Lance Spitler montoursville  PA          Results
57.9%57.9%1  F30-39  Jennifer Judge Wayne  PA          Results
57.5%79.6%4  M60-69  Robert Stenzel Cherry Hill  NJ          Results
57.3%57.3%1  M30-39  Matthew Madden Throop  PA          Results
57.3%59.5%3  M30-39  Jon Casey Dickson City  PA          Results
56.5%61.8%4  M20-29  William Fisher Pocono Summit  PA          Results
55.9%60.2%2  M30-39  Brian Sapak Mountain Top  PA          Results
51.2%54.3%6  M30-39  Charles Kivlen Shavertown  PA          Results
49.6%56.6%2  M60-69  Gene Katapski Jefferson Twp  PA          Results
46.2%59.9%10  M50-59  Ed Desantis Binghamton  NY          Results
41.0%43.1%2  M30-39  Brock Cahoon Schnecksville  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Julie Martin Warren Center  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jude Allen Mountaintop  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Trumm Shavertown  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Concannon Manhasset  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Leckey Throop  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Hughes Dickson City  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Feldman Shavertown  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Falzone Hazlet  NJ          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Gassler Bethlehem  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Debra Paciotti Madison Twp  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan McKeown Clark’S Summit  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Bridget White Tunkhannock  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Bryan Wartman sparta  NJ          Results
  0  F20-29  Julianna Norris Dallas  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Mark Beams Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Joe Soprano Hanover Township  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Nancy Madden Dickson City  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Brotzman MESHOPPEN  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brant Adomiak Old Forge  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Marie Monique Cabaret TANNERSVILLE  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Duffy Concannon Manhasset  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah McKeown Clark’S Summit  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Fox Hainesport  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Pickarski Moscow  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  William Uher Odenton  MD          Results
  0  F20-29  Taylor Ross Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  David Popper ROARING BROOK TWP  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Vernouski Pittston  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Xufeng Pan Lebanon  NH          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Edwards Dunmore  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Dontas Center Valley  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Corinne Farrell West pittston  PA          Results
  0  M<20  David Jackson Marlton  NJ          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Sabol Shavertown  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Peter Caldwell Sparta Township  NJ          Results
  0  F20-29  Leanna Bell Mehoopany  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Uher Odenton  MD          Results
  0  F30-39  Caitlin Gaughan Dalton  PA          Results
  0  M<20  Riley Newman Dallas  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Clare Windsor  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Dawne Scheller Madison Twp  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Torres Midland Park  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Anthony Romano Westampton  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Pasquella Franklinville  NJ          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Weaver Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary Davis Covington Township  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Karen Brown Olyphant  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Quinn Richmondale  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nayt Mihal Dalton  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kim Lengyel Clifton Park  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Brendan Dwyer dalton  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Velo-Zorzi Mountain Top  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jaime Hailstone Scranton  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Riley Marcks Scranton  PA          Results
  0  F60-69  Karen Cleveland Mountain Top  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Randy White Tunkhannock  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Correll Nazareth  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Dan Duffy Shavertown  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Maria Corrado Hazleton  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Cunningham Jefferson Township  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  William Harris Allentown  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Steinbach Clarks Green  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Griggs Montrose  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Opperman Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Ross South Abington Township  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Christian Krupsha Kingston  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Siekierka Scranton  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Renee Sposto Archbald  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Yasinskas Dickson City  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Lopez Honeoye Falls  NY         Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas Majernick Moosic  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  John Gravelle Harleysville  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Nick Aguila Manchester  NH          Results