Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 9, 2019

Old Glory Trail Runs

Glen Lyn, VA Ultra, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

45 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.2%94.9%265:03:57 M30-39  Nicholas DiPirro Charlottesville  VA         Results
92.0%95.7%25:29:09 F20-29  Laura Lacey Jonesborough  TN          Results
87.6%94.8%1165:45:54 F50-59  Michelle McLellan Elizabethton  TN          Results
83.2%92.7%66:04:15 F30-39  Sondra Setterington FAYETTEVILLE  NC          Results
82.9%93.2%686:05:39 F60-69  Sylvia Gleason Dayton  OH          Results
79.3%85.0%76:22:04 F30-39  Shannon Grabich Durham  NC         Results
73.1%77.8%166:23:10 M30-39  Michael Jay Bernville  PA         Results
72.2%80.6%246:28:15 M40-49  Chad Cato Wilson  NC         Results
70.9%78.8%56:35:06 M30-39  Matthew Warner Salem  VA         Results
74.6%85.1%86:45:59 F30-39  Nicole Wilson Columbia  SC         Results
68.9%82.9%2576:46:44 M50-59  Rick Gray Johnson City  TN          Results
68.8%73.9%306:47:34 M20-29  Jeremy Peterson Lynchburg  VA          Results
74.0%83.4%126:49:36 F40-49  Jenny McPherson West Columbia  SC          Results
73.9%82.6%16:50:06 F40-49  Patricia Fyfe-Horne Williamsburg  VA          Results
68.2%75.6%76:50:48 M20-29  Evan Ferrell Richlands  VA      1  Results
73.7%79.4%86:50:53 F20-29  Joanna Kimmel Salem  VA          Results
73.6%79.7%26:51:23 F30-39  Angie Mallahan Rocky Mount  VA          Results
66.8%83.4%26:59:20 M30-39  Dog Palmer Raeford  NC         Results
72.0%84.0%127:00:56 F40-49  Katy Dietrich Dublin  VA          Results
71.9%82.6%27:01:20 F40-49  Anna Cohen Bluemont  VA          Results
65.2%65.2%17:09:45 M30-39  Justin Garrity Raleigh  NC          Results
70.2%78.1%217:11:29 F30-39  Lori Cepa Raleigh  NC          Results
64.4%66.7%27:14:54 M30-39  William Gray Salem  VA          Results
64.1%70.5%37:17:16 M30-39  James Davies Portsmouth  VA          Results
63.7%73.3%77:19:44 M40-49  Rob DeMayo State College  PA      1   Results
67.9%74.1%507:26:14 F40-49  Amanda Tipton Kingsport  TN         Results
66.4%75.9%47:36:23 F30-39  Soleil Black Lexington  SC          Results
60.3%64.7%77:44:40 M30-39  Adam Farley Daniels  WV      1  Results
58.7%63.8%37:57:35 M40-49  Chris Parrish PRINCETON  WV          Results
58.5%67.7%87:59:23 M40-49  Chip Aardema Bassett  VA          Results
58.0%65.2%38:03:16 M30-39  Tin Luu Centreville  VA          Results
61.0%63.2%48:16:23 F40-49  Dorothy Strater Blacksburg  VA          Results
61.0%60.2%68:16:53 F30-39  Alyssa Pacheco Crozet  VA          Results
53.3%57.6%28:45:59 M40-49  David Bass Crozet  VA          Results
53.2%69.7%228:47:04 M60-69  Greg Runyon Cedar Grove  NC          Results
57.4%61.0%48:48:03 F30-39  Indira Glennon Columbia  SC          Results
52.4%58.6%58:54:49 M50-59  Steven Peters Yorktown  VA          Results
48.4%71.5%79:39:30 M30-39  Kinzie Wright Fort Mill  SC          Results
51.6%66.4%89:46:53 F50-59  Maria Peters Yorktown  VA          Results
44.0%52.3%510:37:30 M30-39  Jason Witte Monroe  NC          Results
43.7%68.5%2610:41:00 M60-69  Buddy Johnson Lexington  VA         Results
42.9%52.1%1211:46:00 F50-59  Sarah Topping Woodbridge  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Shroyer Stallings  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  William Smith Roanoke  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  Benjamin Pettit Lorton  VA          Results