Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 9, 2019

Old Glory Trail Runs

Glen Lyn, VA Ultra, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.4%94.9%255:00:12 M30-39  Nicholas DiPirro Charlottesville  VA         Results
92.0%95.7%25:29:09 F20-29  Laura Lacey Jonesborough  TN          Results
87.9%94.8%1145:44:39 F50-59  Michelle McLellan Elizabethton  TN          Results
85.5%92.7%55:54:12 F30-39  Sondra Setterington FAYETTEVILLE  NC          Results
74.0%78.8%46:18:42 M30-39  Matthew Warner Salem  VA         Results
79.3%85.0%76:22:04 F30-39  Shannon Grabich Durham  NC         Results
73.2%80.6%236:22:45 M40-49  Chad Cato Wilson  NC         Results
73.1%77.8%166:23:10 M30-39  Michael Jay Bernville  PA         Results
69.5%75.6%66:43:07 M20-29  Evan Ferrell Richlands  VA      1  Results
74.6%85.1%86:45:59 F30-39  Nicole Wilson Columbia  SC         Results
69.0%82.9%2556:46:06 M50-59  Rick Gray Johnson City  TN          Results
68.6%73.9%296:48:45 M20-29  Jeremy Peterson Lynchburg  VA          Results
74.0%83.4%126:49:36 F40-49  Jenny McPherson West Columbia  SC          Results
73.9%82.6%16:50:06 F40-49  Patricia Fyfe-Horne Williamsburg  VA          Results
73.9%82.6%16:50:06 F40-49  Anna Cohen Bluemont  VA          Results
73.8%79.7%16:50:40 F30-39  Angie Mallahan Rocky Mount  VA          Results
73.3%84.0%116:53:35 F40-49  Katy Dietrich Dublin  VA          Results
67.7%70.5%26:53:46 M30-39  James Davies Portsmouth  VA          Results
70.2%78.1%217:11:29 F30-39  Lori Cepa Raleigh  NC          Results
64.4%66.7%27:14:54 M30-39  William Gray Salem  VA          Results
63.3%63.8%27:22:56 M40-49  Chris Parrish PRINCETON  WV          Results
67.9%74.1%487:26:06 F40-49  Amanda Tipton Kingsport  TN         Results
62.5%73.3%67:28:24 M40-49  Rob DeMayo State College  PA      1   Results
62.2%86.6%97:30:55 M60-69  Michael Boothe Pulaski  VA          Results
61.7%64.7%67:34:34 M30-39  Adam Farley Daniels  WV      1  Results
66.4%75.9%47:36:23 F30-39  Soleil Black Lexington  SC          Results
58.5%67.7%67:59:03 M40-49  Chip Aardema Bassett  VA          Results
61.0%60.2%68:16:53 F30-39  Alyssa Pacheco Crozet  VA          Results
56.3%71.5%58:17:52 M30-39  Kinzie Wright Fort Mill  SC          Results
53.7%69.7%218:41:35 M60-69  Greg Runyon Cedar Grove  NC          Results
53.3%57.6%28:45:59 M40-49  David Bass Crozet  VA          Results
52.4%58.6%48:54:25 M50-59  Steven Peters Yorktown  VA          Results
52.9%61.0%39:32:47 F30-39  Indira Glennon Columbia  SC          Results
52.1%66.4%79:41:21 F50-59  Maria Peters Yorktown  VA          Results
50.1%53.0%310:04:48 F40-49  Dorothy Strater Blacksburg  VA          Results
42.9%52.1%1211:46:00 F50-59  Sarah Topping Woodbridge  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  Benjamin Pettit Lorton  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  William Smith Roanoke  VA          Results