Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019

Kansas Rails-to-Trails Extravaganza

Ottawa, KS 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
80.5%100.0%53:41:52 M50-59  Scott Hanson Lake Quivira  KS    2010      Results
75.0%79.3%13:58:14 M30-39  Jessie Pepper Lawrence  KS    2024      Results
65.4%81.5%264:32:57 M60-69  Robert Hall kansas city  KS    2009     Results
97.8%99.0%265:05:20 F40-49  Stephanie Cundith Wichita  KS          Results
55.5%70.2%15:21:30 M40-49  Adam Timberlake topeka  KS    2031      Results
54.8%77.2%295:25:54 M60-69  Paul Fournier Gurnee  IL    2008      Results
53.1%55.0%15:36:28 M40-49  Reese Thompson Guymon  OK    2030      Results
51.2%63.3%15:49:06 M50-59  David Long Wichita  KS    2017      Results
83.5%85.1%135:57:32 F30-39  Suzie Stephensen Leavenworth  KS    2027      Results
74.1%100.0%16:42:49 F20-29  Amy Fine Sedan  KS    2007      Results
70.8% 27:01:35 F30-39  Meagan Cooper Hartsburg  MO    2006      Results
54.9%60.2%59:04:29 F40-49  Nicole Levine Sellersville  PA    2037      Results
46.6%46.6%110:41:25 F30-39  Layne Whitehouse Overland Park  KS    2035      Results
46.5%48.7%110:42:48 F40-49  Mattie King Bartlesville  OK    2016      Results
43.8%100.0%111:21:13 F60-69  Donna Wilson Wichita  KS    2036      Results
  0  M30-39  Brett Arney Saint Joseph  MO    2001      Results
  0  F30-39  Casey Arney Saint Joseph  MO    2002      Results
  0  F50-59  Janice Chatham Radford  VA    2005      Results
  0  F30-39  Catherine Daly Kansas City  MO          Results
  0  F40-49  Heidi Johnston Baldwin City  KS    2013      Results
  0  F50-59  Leslea Rockers Garnett  KS    2026      Results
  0  F40-49  Renee O’Brien Wichita  KS    2022      Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Murphy Springfield  MO    2020      Results
  0  F20-29  Savannah Reynolds Hume  MO    2025      Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Walker Leavenworth  KS    2033      Results
  0  F30-39  Stacy Vossberg Ham Lake  MN    2032      Results
  0  F30-39  Catherine Minten Gardner  KS    2019      Results
  0  M20-29  Matias Keso Ottawa  KS    2015      Results
  0  M50-59  Will Huxtable Augusta  KS    2012      Results
  0  F50-59  Dee Dee Thompson Guymon  OK    2029      Results
  0  M30-39  Landon Jordan Sedgwick  KS    2014      Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Storm Springfield  IL    2028      Results
  0  F20-29  Anna Carlson Lincoln  NE    2004      Results
  0  F50-59  Sheila Park Kansas City  MO    2023      Results
  0  F30-39  Valerie Wasmuth Marion  KS    2034      Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel O'Crowley Topeka  KS          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Hunt Kansas City  MO    2011      Results
  0  F20-29  Olivia Zahra Maxwell Siloam Springs  AR    2018      Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Boyd Lenexa  KS    2003      Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Murphy Springfield  MO    2021      Results