Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019

Tecumseh Trail Marathon

Nashville, IN 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Quarter Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.1%98.2%84:48:59 M30-39  Brent Herring Breckenridge  CO          Results
91.5%91.5%14:50:51 M20-29  Rob Medina Indianapolis  IN          Results
91.4%98.2%84:51:23 M20-29  Riley Anspaugh Bloomington  IN          Results
87.8% 15:03:08 M30-39  Nick Purdy Greencastle  IN          Results
83.6%89.9%15:18:35 M30-39  Jared Goodall Merrillville  IN         Results
80.7%80.7%25:29:55 M30-39  Chris Romie Dayton  OH      1   Results
79.6%85.5%15:34:26 M30-39  Alex Bickers Westfield  IN          Results
76.6%89.3%75:47:46 M30-39  Stephen Mader BEECH GROVE  IN          Results
75.7%94.8%35:51:43 M50-59  Scott Bond Greenfield  IN         Results
97.3%98.9%125:55:40 F30-39  Lauren Manuel Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
74.8%78.0%15:56:02 M30-39  Andrew Garland Carmel  IN          Results
74.6%81.1%325:56:48 M40-49  Donald Nave Carmel  IN      1  Results
67.7%84.9%16:33:03 M40-49  Christopher Hoffman Fishers  IN          Results
67.6%67.6%26:33:45 M30-39  Chris Strait Indianapolis  IN          Results
66.8% 16:38:42 M40-49  Jim Kromer Dayton  OH          Results
66.7%71.2%76:39:00 M40-49  Brian Katzfey Fortville  IN          Results
63.9%73.8%86:56:36 M40-49  Eric Essley Zionsville  IN      1   Results
63.7%69.9%66:57:47 M30-39  Mathew Kendig Huntington  IN      1   Results
82.8%98.6%16:58:00 F40-49  Jana Cates Noblesville  IN          Results
82.8%100.0%26:58:09 F20-29  Cara Sullivan Indianapolis  IN          Results
62.3%64.2%17:07:10 M30-39  Michael Drennan Alexandria  VA          Results
62.3% 137:07:22 M30-39  Hugh Lovatt London  GBR          Results
62.2%67.4%297:08:16 M40-49  Eric Scheper Bloomington  IN          Results
80.2%100.0%27:11:26 F20-29  Holly Anspaugh Bloomington  IN          Results
79.3%91.2%117:16:40 F40-49  Amy Robbins Carmel  IN         Results
59.5%77.6%17:27:47 M30-39  Calebb Proehl Marion  IN          Results
59.2%73.7%17:29:36 M20-29  Jonathon Williams Carmel  IN      1   Results
59.2%76.7%27:29:59 M40-49  Jonathan Bumgarner Zionsville  IN      1   Results
58.0%70.2%127:39:13 M40-49  Chris Williamson Greencastle  IN          Results
57.5%74.8%27:42:44 M40-49  Rob Brown Brookfield  IL      1   Results
57.3%59.2%177:44:16 M30-39  Jim Stelter Findlay  OH      1   Results
57.3%66.2%57:44:26 M40-49  Keith Logue Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
57.2%57.2%27:45:29 M30-39  Clayton Norman Bloomington  IN      1   Results
73.8%84.0%27:48:54 F30-39  Patricia Haltom Mazama  WA          Results
56.8%66.3%47:48:56 M40-49  Michael Lamora Mundelein  IL      1   Results
71.3%71.3%18:05:20 F30-39  Kandice Keegan Greenwood  IN          Results
54.6%63.0%68:07:29 M40-49  Joe Cagle Whiteland  IN      1  Results
54.5%69.6%18:08:44 M50-59  Ross Wilson Arva  ON          Results
54.4%61.4%48:09:38 M20-29  Clayton Tincher Bloomington  IN          Results
68.4% 18:25:46 F40-49  Ingrid Berglund Carmel  IN          Results
48.4%56.3%29:09:41 M40-49  Shripad Deshpande Columbus  IN          Results
48.0%48.0%19:14:50 M30-39  Geoff Ginther Anderson  IN         Results
62.4%79.9%19:15:05 F20-29  Jenna Williams Brownsburg  IN          Results
46.4%46.4%19:33:44 M30-39  Zachary White Bloomington  IN          Results
59.5%59.5%29:41:28 F40-49  Jamie Miller Rensselaer  IN          Results
59.0%75.0%189:46:53 F50-59  Karyn McAdams Lockport  IL         Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Ehara Columbus  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Dehler Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Takashi Yoshida COLUMBUS  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Bertram Muncie  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt McDaniel Terre Haute  IN         Results
  0  F30-39  Kalie Larkin Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Bertram Muncie  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryann Syvertsen Batavia  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Brellenthin Brownsburg  IN          Results
  0  M<20  Jonathan Ryan Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Lawrence Bufalino Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Timothy Dowers Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Anuj Gupta Columbus  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Laura Finch Evansville  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Don Ryan Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Richard Stazinski Michigan City  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Gary Whittemore Jr Fairland  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Shania Whittemore New Palestine  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Justin Fragassi Felicity  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Hareen Illa Columbus  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jared Compton HOPE  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Neil Cooper Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Greathouse Bloomington  IN          Results