Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019

Tecumseh Trail Challenge

Nashville, IN 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Quarter Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%12:00:11 F30-39  Nicole Bailey Anderson  IN          Results
84.3%84.3%32:02:24 M20-29  Ryan Schoonover Indianapolis  IN          Results
83.0%87.5%172:04:16 M40-49  James Hoagland Louisville  KY      1  Results
77.2%83.2%32:13:38 M20-29  Matthew Glick Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
76.1%82.3%52:15:34 M40-49  Jason Luchtefeld Robinson  IL         Results
73.5%73.5%12:20:24 M20-29  Isaac Brown Corydon  IN          Results
73.5%84.0%12:20:24 M30-39  Joel Cooke Monrovia  IN          Results
72.7%93.1%132:21:58 M60-69  Vernie Criswell Delphi  IN      1   Results
84.2%84.2%12:22:48 F30-39  Elizabeth Bunton Noblesville  IN          Results
71.2%83.9%12:24:52 M50-59  Donald Vish New Albany  IN          Results
70.8%82.0%62:25:48 M60-69  Jim Gordon Indianapolis  IN      1  Results
81.5%86.7%12:27:28 F50-59  Anne King Zionsville  IN          Results
69.5%75.2%112:28:23 M30-39  Todd Strong Fishers  IN          Results
80.6%81.0%22:29:11 F40-49  Joanna Cobb Bedford  IN      2   Results
68.9%77.6%12:29:52 M40-49  Ryan Siebert Martinsville  IN          Results
67.7%71.2%52:32:22 M50-59  Greg Burton Tipton  IN          Results
66.8%66.8%12:34:32 M20-29  Stephen Morris Anderson  IN          Results
66.7%70.8%42:34:37 M30-39  Tom McCullough Winthrop  WA          Results
66.7%81.5%52:34:38 M40-49  Todd McFarland Madison  TN          Results
66.7%69.3%32:34:38 M30-39  Rory Zimpelman Winona Lake  IN          Results
66.7%70.5%12:34:44 M30-39  Nathan Cheney Bedford  IN          Results
66.5%75.3%22:35:06 M40-49  Ryan Hlavacek Westfield  IN          Results
75.5%76.2%12:39:14 F30-39  Jessica Newlin WINTHROP  WA          Results
74.4%79.7%192:41:32 F50-59  Michelle Spain Fisherville  KY          Results
63.5%70.5%12:42:35 M40-49  Jason Tower Dubois  IN          Results
62.9%76.0%162:44:04 M50-59  Jeff Spain Fisherville  KY          Results
72.8%73.5%12:45:08 F30-39  Patrycja Galazka Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
61.5%74.4%42:47:49 M40-49  Scott Miskevics Oak Lawn  IL          Results
70.8%81.0%32:49:47 F30-39  Amy Abriani Westfield  IN          Results
60.7%77.7%62:49:58 M60-69  Marc Hawley Mount Vernon  IN      1   Results
60.7%70.2%12:50:00 M40-49  Scott Wolting Brownsburg  IN          Results
70.6%74.7%32:50:08 F30-39  Amanda Barker Cincinnati  OH          Results
60.1%71.6%22:51:43 M40-49  Rick Tousignant Alto  MI      1   Results
59.9%61.2%12:52:09 M60-69  Tom Webster Greenwood  IN          Results
59.6%71.9%22:53:11 M50-59  Joseph Ingalls Westfield  IN      2   Results
69.1%70.8%22:53:51 F20-29  Stacy Liedle Bloomington  IN          Results
68.8%86.9%12:54:46 F40-49  Maria Ramos Cincinnati  OH          Results
58.0%68.5%12:57:55 M50-59  Tom Holton Kirklin  IN          Results
66.7%85.8%63:00:15 F50-59  Socorro Logue Indianapolis  IN      2   Results
66.3%91.7%13:01:18 F30-39  Heather Wyatt Fishers  IN          Results
65.8%69.6%93:02:41 F40-49  Elizabeth Eaken Seymour  IN          Results
65.1%82.4%23:04:44 F40-49  Trishia Tousignant Alto  MI      1   Results
54.4%59.8%53:09:41 M40-49  Jason Price Indianapolis  IN          Results
63.1%66.9%23:10:21 F40-49  Melinda Spice Bloomington  IN      1   Results
61.7%74.3%23:14:40 F30-39  Melanie Aldobaiki Findlay  OH          Results
50.2%56.2%63:25:36 M40-49  Douglas Roderick North Salem  IN      2  Results
57.8%58.4%13:27:56 F30-39  Sara Wingate Mooresville  IN      1   Results
49.1%68.7%13:30:09 M20-29  Jacob Lundergan Madison  IN          Results
46.0%56.8%13:44:13 M50-59  Mark Zerr Noblesville  IN      1  Results
53.3%80.7%23:45:37 F50-59  Sara Reedy Seymour  IN          Results
45.5%45.5%13:46:41 M<20  Jonah Miller Remington  IN          Results
51.9%58.3%23:51:29 F40-49  Lynn Uhls Bloomington  IN          Results
51.4%62.9%13:53:55 F40-49  Sandy Miller Remington  IN          Results
50.7%63.0%13:56:58 F30-39  Maryellen Barron Newburgh  IN      1   Results
43.4%46.5%163:57:39 M60-69  Jeff Davenport Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristina Harriman Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Barry Boyd Worthington  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nicholas Puett Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jay Deluna Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Susan Stovall Angola  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Donny Ruark Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Andrew Hahn INDIANAPOLIS  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathryn Barnes Dart Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Ruark Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrea Menegazzo Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Craciunoiu Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandy Johnson Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Kern Greenfield  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Courtney Foster Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Richard Bruce Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Fitzjohn Ada  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Leah McCollum Jeffersonville  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Becky Williamson Mooresville  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  James Gaines Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Garau Columbia City  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Rahul Mishra Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Vera Flocke Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark McCue Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Landfair Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Tony Kokjohn Fishers  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Marine Brichard Rensselaer  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  James Zenor Westfield  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kristen Ainsworth Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Leah Singer Terre Haute  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madison Young Columbia City  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kerry Miller Remington  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Britney Ross Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Emily McIntire Muncie  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Andrew Schloot Indianapols  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brittany Demoret Fishers  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathanael Urban Fishers  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Surman Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Greg Kitchens winona lake  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Tzucker Carmel  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Greg Lanham Carmel  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ed Fujawa Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathleen Carney Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Aeyai Saengkeo Wabash  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Courtney Pryor Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jody Schultz Peosta  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Christian Nass Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Cunningham Evanston  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  James Ziino Fishers  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Bethany Gross Oolitic  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Beth Osland Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jarrod Gatlin Brownsburg  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Charles Williams fishers  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Donley Warsaw  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jon Babcock Danville  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kris Simpson Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Paul Johnson Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Katherine Stegman-Frey Muncie  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Graciela Saldana Chicago  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Magdalena Lewandowska Carmel  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Kenny Carmel  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Brand Whiteland  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lucy Aquilano Carmel  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jan Valentine Warsaw  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Nurre Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Ross Schultz Louisville  KY          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Aarstad Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Swan Greenwood  IN         Results
  0  M40-49  Bryan Kimble Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Neal Andrews Bloomfield  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Copeland Dayton  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Moody Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Catherine Vish New Albany  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Abram Rickenberg Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brett Cain Caledonia  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Blaine Tebbe RUSHVILLE  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  John White Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M60-69  Dave Heng Evansville  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alyssa Rooke Fishers  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Demoret Waveland  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Becky Finley Dayton  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Babcock Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Meredith Ryburn Toledo  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Johnson Greenwood  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joel Chodakowski Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Schultz louisville  KY          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick McKamy Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Hoeflinger Columbus  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Cleven Whiteland  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Gatlin Brownsburg  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Hall Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kylee Henderson Bloomington  IN          Results