Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019

Tecumseh Trail Challenge

Nashville, IN 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Quarter Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.6%90.1%31:08:08 F30-39  Giesla Potter Bloomington  IN          Results
83.8%85.7%41:12:05 F40-49  Jenny Blake CARMEL  IN          Results
69.7%76.3%61:18:34 M40-49  Tamas Rauznitz COLUMBUS  IN      1   Results
76.4%87.9%11:19:05 F40-49  Sunny Slater Bloomington  IN          Results
68.9%70.5%21:19:27 M40-49  Ross Miller Rensselaer  IN          Results
64.2%71.2%51:25:12 M50-59  Allen Ibaugh ORLANDO  FL          Results
68.9%96.1%31:27:38 F60-69  Teresa Kelley Hamilton  OH      1   Results
68.6%68.6%11:28:04 F50-59  Laura Courson Indianapolis  IN          Results
61.5%86.1%41:29:00 M50-59  Darrin Long Bargersville  IN      2   Results
61.5%77.0%31:29:01 M50-59  Robert Kelley Hamilton  OH      1   Results
61.2%68.5%11:29:29 M30-39  Craig Neidlinger Chesterton  IN          Results
56.1%58.6%41:37:33 M30-39  Rajesh Vegesna Columbus  IN          Results
61.0%90.6%21:39:00 F50-59  Kelly Pennington West Chester  OH      2   Results
54.4%61.2%51:40:42 M30-39  Peter Stewart Carmel  IN          Results
53.2%91.1%11:42:51 M60-69  Jim Runnels Indianapolis  IN          Results
56.8%73.1%11:46:24 F30-39  Holly Artkamp Dayton  OH      1   Results
55.1%83.1%61:49:40 F60-69  Carol Cummins Lawrenceburg  KY          Results
44.1%49.5%12:16:53 F60-69  Jane Montes Chicago  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Danijela Tosic Dayton  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Mallory Griffith Westfield  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg Wasson Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anna O’Nan Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Astrid Thornberry Noblesville  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Russell Nineveh  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Abby Koski BLOOMINGTON  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad O’Nan Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Conor Delehanty Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lindsey Thyr Cloverdale  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Rhonda Kuchik Carmel  IN          Results
     M40-49  Jeremy Zucker Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  M<20  Daniel Holton Kirklin  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nickolas Davis Pleasant View  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Ellingson Reelsville  IN          Results
  0  F<20  Shea Aquilano Carmel  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jacky Gaines Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Don Aquilano Carmel  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lacee Moore Thorntown  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Zarnoth Columbus  IN          Results
  0  F60-69  Marjorie Adams Talleyville  DE          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Greene Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Greg Gantt Fishers  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Crichlow Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Selene Castañón Fishers  IN          Results
  0  F60-69  Becky Kitchens Winona Lake  IN          Results
     F30-39  Nicole Zautra Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Donley Warsaw  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Wilson Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ruta Spiewak Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jerry Smith Columbus  IN          Results
     M30-39  Joe Smallfelt Bloomington  IN          Results
     F20-29  Emily Wilson Gillespie Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Hehmann Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jay Spadafora Woodridge  IL          Results
  0  F20-29  Laurel Zarnoth Columbus  IN          Results
     F30-39  Chelsey McCready Brownsburg  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Allison Lightner Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Stephen Cranfill indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M60-69  Peter Jamison Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brett Bennett Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dani McGuire Fort Wayne  IN          Results