Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 20, 2019 @ 6:00 PM

40 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.3%100.0%16  F40-49  Rita Short Festus  MO      2   Results
88.6%88.0%4  M40-49  Keith Seiz Glen Carbon  IL          Results
87.0% 2  F30-39  Caitlin Knepper Saint Louis  MO      2   Results
81.4% 1  M40-49  Phil Baity Richmond Heights  MO      1   Results
80.2%82.6%8  F30-39  Lisa Johnson St. Louis  MO          Results
78.5%96.8%25  M60-69  Brent Haefner Imperial  MO          Results
77.2%81.3%40  F30-39  Marie Walker Brentwood  MO      2   Results
76.1% 5  F40-49  Stacey Barrientos Barnhart  MO          Results
75.2% 4  F50-59  Tricia Becker Imperial  MO          Results
75.2%75.7%6  M30-39  Travis Nissenbaum St Louis  MO          Results
74.3%84.4%26  M40-49  James Baca St Louis  MO         Results
74.3%83.7%47  F50-59  Linda Rust Cedar Park  TX          Results
72.5%76.4%7  F40-49  Kristie Wells Belleville  IL      1   Results
69.3%78.4%44  M50-59  Mike Fitzgerald Kirkwood  MO      3   Results
67.9%70.8%20  F30-39  Laura Pepon Cape Girardeau  MO      3   Results
66.8%70.3%14  M40-49  Tim Schuessler Edwardsville  IL          Results
66.5%85.5%4  F50-59  Robin Rivard St. Louis  MO          Results
65.9%68.0%1  F40-49  Mary Livingston Troy  MO         Results
63.7%68.2%17  F30-39  Michelle Horvath Union  MO      3   Results
61.6%61.3%2  M50-59  Kevin O'Bannon Fenton  MO      1   Results
61.0%77.3%5  M40-49  Mike Orrico St. Charles  MO      2   Results
59.3%64.9%5  M30-39  Brian Matysik Cape Girardeau  MO      1  Results
58.4%86.5%39  F60-69  Deb Schopp Fenton  MO      2   Results
57.0%57.4%17  M40-49  David Pepon Cape Girardeau  MO      3   Results
56.5%66.4%11  M50-59  Richard Santiago O'fallon  IL      1  Results
53.6%55.5%3  M60-69  Steven Lata FLORISSANT  MO      1   Results
53.4%56.5%3  F30-39  Susan Layton Tomlin Cape Girardeau  MO      1   Results
51.3% 8  M50-59  Jay Murry St. Charles  MO      2   Results
51.1%56.9%11  F50-59  Teresa Sanzottera Eureka  MO      1   Results
49.8%58.0%9  M30-39  Dan Cox St. Charles  MO      1  Results
43.8%63.0%12  F50-59  Karen Hoff Wentzville  MO      2  Results
41.6%71.1%11  M60-69  Cam Spillman High Ridge  MO      3  Results
32.6%48.2%62  F60-69  Margaret Westlake Box Elder  SD      3  Results
  0  F20-29  Becca Wittig Bridgeton  MO          Results
  0  M60-69  David Lineback Bridgeton  MO          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Kautzer Collinsville  IL          Results
  0  M<20  Ryan Romoser Fenton  MO          Results
  0  F20-29  Chelsea Sondergard Eureka  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Willcut St. Louis  MO          Results
  0  M50-59  Stephen Werner Fenton  MO          Results