Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2019

Continental Divide Trail Run

Steamboat Springs, CO 50K, 16 Miler

75 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.2%95.2%15:00:21 F30-39  Christie Amero Boulder  CO          Results
87.9% 15:16:09 M30-39  Eddie Rogers Oak creek  CO          Results
89.7%97.0%75:18:38 F20-29  Alena Courtney San Francisco  CA          Results
88.7%96.6%145:22:20 F30-39  Cara Pozun Cardiff By The Sea  CA          Results
84.3%91.2%15:29:39 M40-49  Pete Surgent   USA          Results
83.2%90.0%555:43:51 F50-59  Jana Gustman Pacific Palisades  CA          Results
80.5%80.5%25:45:06 M30-39  Kyle Green AURORA  CO          Results
79.0%81.7%115:51:52 M30-39  Curtis Armitage Boulder  CO          Results
77.0%85.7%76:00:49 M40-49  Brendan Claflin Erie  CO          Results
74.8%81.8%216:22:02 F40-49  Holly Graubins Lafayette  CO         Results
71.9%83.6%86:26:12 M50-59  Frank Holmes Edwards  CO          Results
71.9%82.8%246:26:22 M40-49  Glenn Bradley Sandy  UT          Results
70.9%75.6%26:31:49 M40-49  Jonathan Bush Englewood  CO          Results
70.4%75.2%126:34:23 M20-29  Michael Atkins Boulder  CO          Results
69.8%80.1%56:37:49 M40-49  Andrew Kirkpatrick Centennial  CO          Results
71.8%78.7%26:38:06 F30-39  Adriana Diminico Golden  CO          Results
71.0%79.0%66:42:45 F40-49  Diana Hornung Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
70.8%81.2%46:44:00 F50-59  Seneca Tantum Boulder  CO          Results
68.0%68.0%26:48:32 M30-39  Mike Meyer Arvada  CO          Results
67.3%74.3%186:53:01 M40-49  Benjamin Reeves Highlands Ranch  CO         Results
67.2%76.1%446:53:42 M40-49  Jason Haddock Boulder  CO         Results
66.7%75.7%26:56:48 M40-49  Adam Reese Denver  CO          Results
68.4%91.2%286:58:11 F60-69  Melissa Uchitelle-Rogers Oak Creek  CO      3   Results
66.3%72.9%246:58:45 M20-29  Dan Hohl Estes Park  CO          Results
67.4%90.6%37:04:01 F50-59  Cheryl Shellabarger Loveland  CO          Results
65.1%72.3%57:07:03 M40-49  Kevin Menzie Superior  CO          Results
65.0%83.1%197:07:07 M60-69  Rob Flowers Darien  CT          Results
64.8%73.4%177:08:58 M20-29  John Grotenhuis Estes Park  CO      1   Results
64.1%67.7%87:13:19 M30-39  Mike Aparicio Denver  CO         Results
65.9%81.2%67:13:36 F40-49  Narisa Wild STEAMBOAT SPRINGS  CO          Results
65.7%84.6%347:15:30 F50-59  Teresa Castagna Colorado Springs  CO         Results
62.3%69.4%357:26:16 M40-49  Mike Wilkinson Parker  CO      1  Results
62.1%72.8%87:27:16 M40-49  Gabriel Reyes Evergreen  CO          Results
63.9%78.4%27:27:22 F30-39  Anna Baldwin Boulder  CO          Results
63.5%65.3%47:30:15 F20-29  Jessica Stip Estes Park  CO          Results
61.5%62.8%67:31:38 M20-29  Cody Wagner Denver  CO          Results
61.4%65.3%67:32:44 M30-39  Aaron Ortiz Denver  CO          Results
60.1%72.0%747:42:28 M60-69  Brian McNeill Frederick  MD         Results
61.4%73.3%17:45:57 F30-39  Laura Sienkievic-Kenney Denver  CO          Results
61.2%61.2%27:47:01 F30-39  Kate Bierbaum Fraser  CO          Results
57.9%62.3%17:59:43 M30-39  Cabe Waldrop Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
59.1%56.8%28:03:51 F20-29  Maggie Tucci Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
58.9%58.9%18:05:05 F40-49  Kelly Keith Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
57.9%73.3%28:13:48 F40-49  Lynaia South   USA          Results
55.5% 18:20:33 M30-39  Nathaniel Goodman Wesetminster  CO         Results
56.9% 18:22:45 F40-49  Emma Walton Geneva  CHE          Results
49.8%49.8%19:34:21 F30-39  Aditi Tiwari Boulder  CO          Results
46.6%56.2%49:56:31 M20-29  Samuel Lentz Denver  CO          Results
45.6% 110:09:29 M30-39  Michael Frato Westminster  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Weinberg Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Gibbs Englewood  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Nicholas Ventrella Denver  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Breeze Dake Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Nick Sullivan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  James Colby Independence  MO          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Gordon Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Sobczak Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Ceschin Louisville  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Whitaker Cheyenne  WY          Results
  0  M30-39  Bryan Crosby Denver  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Alexis Reeves Castle Pines  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Melton Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlin Mork Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Small Boulder  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Gibbs Englewood  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Maria Aleman Las Vegas  NV          Results
  0  M20-29  Lucas Jarrett Saratoga  WY          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Mast BOULDER  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Karl Strickland Golden  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  David Hards Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Jordan Beall   USA          Results
  0  M30-39  David Johnson MORRISON  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Logan Koltermann Jackson  WY          Results
  0  M20-29  Lane Mills Boulder  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Rebecca Anthony Wheat Ridge  CO          Results