Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 10, 2019 @ 7:30 AM

Mines of Spain Trail Races

Dubuque, IA 1/2 Marathon, 7 Miler, 4 Miler

176 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:29:13 M30-39  Kevin Brown Adair  IA          Results
99.8%100.0%51:29:23 M20-29  Steve Froeschle Dubuque  IA      1   Results
98.1%100.0%31:30:55 M20-29  Jeremiah Gerardy Dubuque  IA          Results
97.0%97.9%31:31:59 M30-39  Matthew Diamond Chicago  IL      1   Results
93.0%97.1%41:35:57 M40-49  Dan Sodemann Madison  WI      3   Results
92.7%94.9%31:36:13 M30-39  Joe Hesselman Dubuque  IA          Results
90.9%91.8%151:38:12 M30-39  Nate Canton North Liberty  IA      1   Results
90.4%92.5%121:38:38 M30-39  Peter Witucki Madison  WI      2   Results
88.8%88.6%81:40:27 M30-39  Aaron Wheelock Des Moines  IA          Results
87.5%87.5%11:41:57 M40-49  Greg Barker Coal Valley  IL          Results
87.4%94.6%451:42:03 M30-39  Ross Salinas Iowa City  IA      6   Results
85.9%91.3%71:43:53 M50-59  Manuel Gonzalez Silvis  IL      1  Results
85.7%97.3%51:44:07 M40-49  Jeff Kreinbring Solon  IA          Results
85.1%88.9%71:44:50 M30-39  Greg Cooper Madison  WI      4   Results
85.0%86.6%111:44:59 M30-39  Bryan Rutledge Cedar Falls  IA      2  Results
84.7%85.5%31:45:22 M30-39  Jason Amengarcia Chicago  IL      2   Results
83.3%87.9%341:47:03 M40-49  David Timmsen ROCK ISLAND  IL      4   Results
82.8%91.2%41:47:45 M30-39  Jason Keeler Dubuque  IA          Results
82.7%83.1%31:47:52 M30-39  Matthew Weiland Dubuque  IA      3   Results
82.6%83.1%51:48:03 M30-39  Benny Kettler Cedar Falls  IA      2   Results
82.1%86.4%171:48:40 M30-39  Tom Rauen Dubuque  IA      1   Results
80.7%96.7%181:50:30 M50-59  Bryan Powers Iowa City  IA      1  Results
80.2%82.1%151:51:11 M30-39  Adam Roll Davenport  IA      3   Results
99.7%99.7%11:51:15 F30-39  Nicole Wolfe Moline  IL          Results
80.1%80.4%201:51:27 M30-39  Jake Taylor Bettendorf  IA      2   Results
79.5%83.7%201:52:15 M40-49  Adam Galluzzo Iowa City  IA      3   Results
79.2%85.8%41:52:36 M30-39  Bill Hinton Dubuque  IA      1   Results
98.5%99.4%101:52:40 F40-49  Sarah Gall Cedar Falls  IA      2   Results
77.5%78.7%161:55:07 M30-39  Andrew Brown Moline  IL      5   Results
77.2%77.2%11:55:37 M30-39  Michael Price Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
95.4%100.0%11:56:20 F20-29  Olivia Dietzel Cuba City  WI          Results
75.9%97.0%61:57:37 M50-59  Todd Appenzeller Cedar Falls  IA          Results
75.8%95.2%21:57:40 M50-59  Blake Scranton Springfield  IL      2   Results
75.5%77.1%31:58:12 M30-39  Jeffery Tschiggfrie Dubuque  IA      1   Results
74.7%84.5%91:59:24 M30-39  Garrett Rettig Coralville  IA          Results
74.7%77.7%61:59:30 M30-39  Nicholas Newbury Urbandale  IA      2   Results
92.8%100.0%31:59:32 F50-59  Joanne Sackett Des Moines  IA      1   Results
74.6%78.7%41:59:39 M30-39  Joshua Deboer Asbury  IA      1   Results
74.5%78.9%191:59:50 M30-39  Clark Purnell Moline  IL          Results
74.4%81.9%221:59:58 M40-49  Jason Charley Dubuque  IA      5  Results
74.2%76.5%12:00:12 M30-39  Levi Sweeney Dubuque  IA      1   Results
74.2%76.8%152:00:19 M30-39  Cory Hall Dubuque  IA      4   Results
74.0%73.7%52:00:30 M30-39  Steve Lutz Davenport  IA          Results
73.9%92.2%42:00:48 M60-69  Nick Daedlow Independence  IA      3  Results
73.7%79.6%42:01:03 M20-29  Stephen Bowser Cedar Falls  IA          Results
91.3%95.2%42:01:32 F30-39  Cate Boisjolie Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
91.2%97.0%42:01:37 F30-39  Rachel Deboer Asbury  IA      1   Results
73.3%78.9%22:01:45 M30-39  Andrew Gray Marengo  IA          Results
73.1%78.9%192:01:58 M40-49  Seth Dudgeon Dubuque  IA      6   Results
73.1%86.8%42:02:03 M40-49  Doug Foley Manchester  IA      2  Results
72.9%76.5%122:02:25 M30-39  Taylor Rettig Cedar Falls  IA          Results
72.9%100.0%12:02:27 M20-29  Almir Mustedanagic waterloo  IA          Results
72.7%78.0%12:02:43 M30-39  Bob Lazenby Schaumburg  IL      1   Results
70.9%75.4%32:05:45 M20-29  Mikel Markey INDEPENDENCE  IA      2   Results
70.7%73.7%422:06:09 M30-39  Jason Willits Bettendorf  IA      6   Results
87.6%90.8%192:06:37 F30-39  Christine Murphy Dubuque  IA      2   Results
70.3%73.5%172:06:55 M40-49  Bob Andresen Palo  IA      3   Results
70.2%73.3%32:07:10 M30-39  Jordan Evangelista Chicago  IL      3   Results
69.9%74.9%212:07:33 M30-39  John Hackbarth Cedar Rapids  IA      1   Results
87.0%90.3%162:07:35 F30-39  Stacy Purnell Moline  IL      1  Results
69.5%74.8%72:08:24 M30-39  Trevor Muchow Ankeny  IA      1   Results
69.5%83.9%102:08:27 M40-49  Kelly Mueller Cedar Rapids  IA         Results
69.3%73.1%22:08:43 M30-39  Rob Hinton Dubuque  IA          Results
86.0%96.4%82:09:04 F40-49  Misty Rhodes Rock Island  IL      3   Results
85.9%96.7%132:09:14 F50-59  Christa Buenting Moline  IL      3   Results
68.7%70.5%72:09:52 M30-39  Joseph Kauder Cascade  IA      2   Results
85.4%91.0%122:09:54 F40-49  Michelle Steele Cedar Rapids  IA      2   Results
85.4%94.5%382:09:58 F30-39  Kelly Teeselink Iowa City  IA      2  Results
68.6%91.2%162:10:08 M50-59  David Fischer Robins  IA      1  Results
68.4%72.4%22:10:29 M40-49  Robert Hearn Independence  IA      2   Results
68.0%73.8%62:11:14 M40-49  Travis Southerland East Moline  IL          Results
67.9%71.9%192:11:25 M30-39  Jay Gates Bettendof  IA      5   Results
67.5%94.3%72:12:11 M<20  Jake Walton Wilton  IA      1   Results
83.9%91.0%52:12:17 F50-59  Deb Gaddis Solon  IA      1   Results
83.9%90.3%62:12:18 F40-49  Makon Ford Dubuque  IA      4  Results
83.3%97.0%522:13:17 F50-59  Wendy Foote Waterloo  IA      5  Results
83.1%91.3%52:13:34 F60-69  Sandy Andrews Cuba City  WI          Results
66.6%83.8%412:13:57 M50-59  Timothy Bergan Colfax  IA      5   Results
66.6%72.3%22:13:58 M30-39  Trent Tangen Dubuque  IA      1   Results
66.3%69.3%62:14:35 M30-39  Maddog Dillon Colona  IL          Results
66.3%66.3%12:14:38 M20-29  Caleb Shaw Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
82.0%90.1%122:15:24 F40-49  Molly Taiber Cedar Falls  IA      4   Results
81.8%91.2%372:15:36 F50-59  Julia Moffitt Iowa City  IA      3  Results
65.5%66.2%32:16:08 M30-39  Gavin Wright North Liberty  IA      2   Results
81.3%84.4%52:16:31 F30-39  Alysha Daytner Chicago  IL      2   Results
81.1%86.9%22:16:50 F50-59  Karen Harbaugh Manchester  IA      2   Results
80.4%90.1%132:18:00 F40-49  Susanne Kennedy Des Moines  IA      2   Results
79.3%82.4%132:19:51 F30-39  Amy Mills Dubuque  IA      2   Results
79.3%83.1%62:19:52 F30-39  Jessica Gunsolley Peosta  IA      4   Results
63.6%73.0%82:20:16 M40-49  Bryan Walton Wilton  IA          Results
63.3%94.4%42:20:56 M60-69  Matt Mohrfeld Fort Madison  IA      3   Results
63.3%65.6%62:20:57 M30-39  Benjamin Gates Amana  IA          Results
63.2%83.1%22:21:08 M40-49  Dave Fecik Dubuque  IA          Results
63.1%75.1%42:21:24 M50-59  Mark Williams Rock Falls  IL          Results
62.5%84.6%222:22:46 M50-59  Steve Hagarty Cedar Rapids  IA      3   Results
62.3%73.2%142:23:06 M40-49  Marc Maxwell Sterling  IL          Results
62.1%64.2%112:23:37 M40-49  Doug Fishwild Cedar Rapids  IA      2   Results
61.8%71.7%62:24:20 M40-49  Mike Repp Waterloo  IA      3   Results
61.3%58.3%52:25:29 M30-39  Lee Klosterman Rewey  WI      2   Results
76.2%87.0%332:25:35 F40-49  Julie Tyler Cedar Falls  IA      2  Results
61.2%63.2%32:25:42 M30-39  Kody Bellach Cedar Rapdis  IA      2   Results
76.1%90.8%82:25:46 F40-49  Cheryl Peterson Urbandale  IA      1   Results
60.9%72.7%52:26:25 M40-49  Shannon Woulfe Dubuque  IA      2   Results
75.4%86.3%42:27:12 F40-49  Melissa Young Coralville  IA          Results
60.6%71.2%92:27:16 M50-59  Don Montgomery Moline  IL      1   Results
75.1%91.1%542:27:46 F60-69  Denise Whiting Iowa City  IA      6   Results
75.1%77.9%12:27:47 F30-39  McKay Moline North Liberty  IA          Results
75.1%78.3%162:27:49 F30-39  Michala Mielke DAVENPORT  IA      1  Results
75.0%75.0%12:28:02 F20-29  Tatiana Smith Coralville  IA          Results
74.8%74.8%12:28:24 F30-39  Dinah Bloom Grimes  IA          Results
59.9%77.8%162:28:50 M60-69  Chuck Soat Dubuque  IA      4  Results
59.9%68.8%82:28:52 M40-49  Rob Sugden Cedar Falls  IA      2   Results
59.7%68.0%42:29:23 M40-49  Melvin Scoville Cedar Rapids  IA      2   Results
59.5%66.6%12:29:58 M30-39  Luke Conner Independence  IA          Results
59.5%64.5%12:30:04 M40-49  Tim Schlicksup Blue grass  IA      1   Results
73.8%79.8%112:30:16 F20-29  Hannah Slothower Moline  IL          Results
59.2%88.9%62:30:43 M60-69  Randy Cogan East Dubuque  IL          Results
58.3%65.6%132:32:57 M30-39  Ryan Ames Bettendorf  IA      3   Results
72.4%72.4%22:33:16 F20-29  Kasey Zielinski Dubuque  IA          Results
72.3%72.3%12:33:35 F20-29  Elisabeth Gerardy Dubuque  IA          Results
72.2%76.3%142:33:44 F30-39  Michele Thompson Iowa City  IA          Results
71.9%74.4%182:34:22 F30-39  Beth Siefken Asbury  IA      4   Results
57.7%62.6%12:34:35 M40-49  Junior Delapaz Davenport  IA      1   Results
71.6%71.6%12:35:01 F30-39  Meesha Last North Liberty  IA          Results
71.2%75.4%12:35:45 F40-49  Jennifer Trustem Neenah  WI          Results
71.0%78.9%62:36:21 F50-59  Jody Rausch Robins  IA      1   Results
70.6%75.5%22:37:10 F30-39  Shandra Waugh Dundee  IA      2   Results
56.8%77.2%162:37:10 M50-59  Gary Jones Waterloo  IA      4   Results
70.3%81.0%62:37:54 F40-49  Jodi Jalving Loveland  CO          Results
56.1%77.1%182:39:06 M60-69  Dave Jessen Bettendorf  IA      2   Results
55.4%55.4%22:41:05 M20-29  Chris Murphy Moline  IL          Results
68.9%81.4%32:41:10 F40-49  Shari Neese Cedar Falls  IA          Results
54.7%71.9%22:43:13 M50-59  Shannon Richardson Earlville  IA          Results
53.7%55.6%12:46:04 M40-49  Thomas Moriarity Cedar Rapids  IA      1   Results
66.5%71.4%32:46:59 F30-39  Mandy Charley Dubuque  IA          Results
52.9%52.3%82:48:46 M30-39  Robert Peck NORTH LIBERTY  IA      2   Results
63.9%70.9%22:53:32 F40-49  Angie Woulfe Dubuque  IA      1   Results
63.8%72.3%22:53:52 F40-49  Jessi Lane Blue Grass  IA      2   Results
63.8%68.5%122:53:54 F30-39  Jessica Cruz WATERLOO  IA      1   Results
63.5%71.9%22:54:43 F40-49  Lindsay Schlicksup Blue grass  IA      2   Results
63.5%71.8%22:54:53 F40-49  Jenny Delapaz Davenport  IA      2   Results
63.5%73.0%22:54:53 F40-49  Renee Stolmeier Davenport  IA      2   Results
49.8%57.9%52:59:17 M30-39  Justin Newnum Iowa City  IA         Results
61.8%75.1%112:59:36 F40-49  Susan Eisenbacher Waterloo  IA      5   Results
48.3%50.2%33:04:35 M40-49  Steven Ruiz Urbandale  IA      1   Results
58.8%80.3%153:08:52 F50-59  Romy Bolton Iowa City  IA          Results
56.1%67.9%33:17:54 F30-39  Amanda Hess Lansing  IA          Results
52.5%53.4%13:31:26 F40-49  R Faustlin Des Moines  IA          Results
48.8%52.0%33:47:17 F40-49  Kimberly Taylor Nashville  IL          Results
30.6% 14:51:27 M40-49  Aaron Baack Altoona  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Apryl Mortenson Manchester  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  David Ploenzke Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Wendy Porterfield Cuba City  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ronald Mortenson Manchester  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jason Milke Waverly  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Kenneth Allen Elm Grove  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Aj Cogan Peosta  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Renae Wickham Dubuque  IA         Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Lutz Davenport  IA          Results
  0  M50-59  James Anderson Jesup  IA          Results
  0  F20-29  Adriane Moline North Liberty  IA          Results
  0  F20-29  Katherine Froeschle Davenport  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Stacy Larrison Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  John Gibson Mcfarland  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Tad Porterfield Cuba City  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Carpenter Davenport  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Larrison DUBUQUE  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Fullan Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Goedken Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Robley New Albin  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Tasha Rolofson Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Dan Froeschle Davenport  IA          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Soucinek Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Caitlyn Scherbring Dundee  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Waugh Dundee  IA          Results
  0  M50-59  Andrew Ploenzke Prophetstown  IL          Results