Registered Entrants
December 7 - 8, 2019

Cloudland Canyon 50k / Half Marathon

Rising Fawn, GA 50K, 1/2 Marathon

384 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.4%100.0%134:03:47 M20-29  Andrew Catanese Atlanta  GA      1  Results
93.5%97.1%204:19:10 M20-29  Michael Conkel Fawn Rising  GA         Results
91.6%93.8%104:24:36 M30-39  Mike Darling Sawmills  NC          Results
90.1%90.1%14:28:52 M30-39  Brad Berg Macon  GA          Results
90.0%100.0%14:29:19 M50-59  Michael Catanese Marietta  GA          Results
87.1%84.0%44:38:11 M30-39  Sean Kunis atlanta  GA         Results
85.3%85.3%14:44:06 M30-39  Andrew Wiese Mobile  AL          Results
83.7%91.4%184:49:19 M50-59  Ron Moore Knoxville  TN          Results
83.3%83.2%114:50:57 M30-39  Lee L'Oste-Brown Columbus  GA         Results
83.1%96.9%214:51:35 M50-59  Shane Thread Newburgh  IN      1   Results
81.8%85.6%44:56:15 M20-29  Carter Hall Knoxville  TN         Results
81.5%83.3%54:57:16 M30-39  Geremy Skeen Rome  GA         Results
81.5%85.5%144:57:25 M40-49  Adrian Gonzalez Albertville  AL          Results
81.4%84.0%114:57:30 M40-49  George Hambrick Tullahoma  TN          Results
81.3%92.3%134:58:02 M40-49  Corey Wilson Murray  KY         Results
81.2%80.3%654:58:18 M30-39  Trey Clark Prattville  AL      1   Results
100.0%100.0%14:58:48 F30-39  Bettina Lemons Mobile  AL          Results
80.9%88.8%94:59:24 M30-39  Justin Brown Murfeesboro  TN         Results
80.7%90.6%535:00:20 M60-69  Michael Allen Scottsboro  AL         Results
80.2%96.9%65:01:56 M50-59  Scott Bond Greenfield  IN      1  Results
78.9%79.5%75:07:14 M30-39  Patrick Spencer Hoover  AL          Results
78.5%82.5%55:08:43 M40-49  Henry Blair Atlanta  GA          Results
77.5%78.6%45:12:40 M30-39  Travis Payne Brookhaven  GA      1  Results
77.4%86.6%45:12:52 M40-49  Eugene Kim Greenville  SC          Results
77.4%85.3%135:12:59 M20-29  Austin Elder Cartersville  GA         Results
77.4%80.8%35:13:09 M40-49  Michael Feehan II Knoxville  TN          Results
77.2%81.0%55:13:40 M30-39  Matthew Neuharth Tullahoma  TN         Results
77.2%83.5%85:13:48 M30-39  Mike Horton roswell  GA          Results
77.1%80.7%205:14:10 M30-39  Patrick Columbia mount juliet  TN          Results
77.0%88.4%35:14:44 M40-49  Craig Topple Athens  GA         Results
94.9%97.2%135:14:49 F30-39  Paige Witherington Penrose  NC         Results
76.8%83.4%35:15:26 M30-39  Jonathan Alais PACE  FL          Results
76.3%83.8%155:17:20 M30-39  Joey Batcha Macon  GA         Results
76.2%83.6%105:17:45 M40-49  David Eckardt Evansville  IN      1  Results
75.9%83.3%225:19:00 M40-49  David Kyle Cleveland  TN      1   Results
75.9%88.6%15:19:00 M40-49  John Heath Gurr Gainesville  GA         Results
93.6%97.9%45:19:16 F30-39  Marjorie Rockwell Mobile  AL          Results
75.6%87.3%65:20:29 M40-49  Nathan Acker Newaygo  MI          Results
75.6%85.4%165:20:29 M40-49  Jim Corbitt Cumming  GA         Results
75.6%91.9%85:20:29 M40-49  Marsh Nabors jackson  MS          Results
93.0%93.8%35:21:09 F20-29  Anna Petrea Durham  NC         Results
75.4%75.9%45:21:14 M20-29  Robert Smith Smyrna  GA          Results
74.9%80.2%25:23:39 M20-29  Jake Simko Cleveland  TN          Results
74.8%90.5%95:23:57 M50-59  John Main Gainesville  GA          Results
74.8%81.1%15:24:02 M40-49  Kevin Gilreath Roswell  GA          Results
74.7%90.9%35:24:18 M40-49  Michael Pangallo Savannah  GA          Results
74.4%82.9%15:25:28 M40-49  Jim Hand Alpharetta  GA          Results
74.3%98.5%15:26:08 M20-29  Will Mitchell Canton  MS          Results
74.2%80.2%35:26:18 M30-39  Jared Martin Baton Rouge  LA          Results
91.6%95.5%265:26:21 F30-39  Catherine Toriello Marietta  GA         Results
74.0%83.8%325:27:16 M40-49  Trevor Parssinen Atlanta  GA          Results
74.0%79.3%195:27:32 M30-39  Matt Bader Durham  NC          Results
73.8%78.0%135:28:20 M30-39  Kevin Ball Hickory  NC          Results
73.8%74.1%25:28:23 M40-49  Brian Kelly Brookhaven  GA          Results
73.6%83.9%385:28:58 M40-49  Daniel Ott Jacksonville  FL         Results
90.8%100.0%15:29:07 F40-49  Kelly McGuire Mount Juliet  TN          Results
90.8%99.0%25:29:13 F40-49  Lisa Petrillo Palm Bay  FL         Results
73.6%83.0%125:29:17 M40-49  Michael Patton Carnesville  GA          Results
90.6%93.2%125:29:52 F20-29  Laura Matacia Greenville  SC          Results
73.3%77.2%95:30:35 M30-39  Matthew Myers Pennsburg  PA         Results
73.2%84.9%135:30:59 M40-49  Jim Aitken Atlanta  GA          Results
90.1%93.4%1225:31:36 F40-49  Marylou Corino Georgetown  ON          Results
72.8%81.0%35:32:46 M30-39  Derek Wright Dawsonville  GA          Results
72.8%77.6%15:32:54 M30-39  Micaiah Rockwell Mobile  AL      1   Results
89.4%87.5%55:34:09 F30-39  Maria Borowik Decatur  GA          Results
72.4%80.6%55:34:47 M20-29  Tyler Bowman Crossville  AL          Results
89.2%97.0%45:34:50 F30-39  Lindsay Dimarco Durham  NC          Results
72.3%76.7%115:35:09 M30-39  Brian Vermillion Powell  TN          Results
72.3%76.6%55:35:18 M30-39  Brian Frain Milwaukee  WI          Results
72.2%91.8%25:35:40 M40-49  Cason Conn Cleveland  TN          Results
72.1%82.9%65:35:59 M50-59  Vincent Tillirson Gainesville  GA          Results
88.5%93.3%625:37:40 F30-39  Amy Macintire Clarksville  TN         Results
71.5%82.7%155:38:51 M50-59  Billy Bachman Atlanta  GA         Results
88.1%100.0%105:39:00 F50-59  Claudine Roghi West Melbourne  FL          Results
71.4%73.5%105:39:26 M30-39  Joseph Wallace Milton  GA         Results
70.9%78.0%95:41:29 M50-59  Kenny Webster harvest  AL          Results
70.9%77.7%155:41:29 M40-49  Mike Tevelonis Homestead  FL      2  Results
70.8%75.9%125:42:01 M30-39  Christopher Vaden Remlap  AL         Results
70.7%81.3%245:42:39 M40-49  George Crump Fort Mill  SC          Results
70.6%74.5%45:42:59 M20-29  Peter Lander Atlanta  GA          Results
70.4%74.2%155:44:00 M30-39  Keith Louie Lawerenceville  GA          Results
70.3%70.7%45:44:36 M20-29  Chris Tebeau Weaverville  NC         Results
70.3%85.0%75:44:36 M50-59  Jimmy Worley Covington  GA          Results
70.3%75.5%45:44:38 M30-39  Scott Woodward Atlanta  GA      1   Results
70.1%75.4%65:45:46 M30-39  Nathaniel Dirks Pittsburgh  PA         Results
86.3%91.7%105:46:12 F40-49  Ali Parker Muskegon  MI          Results
69.8%76.7%145:47:16 M40-49  Shane Miles Manteo  NC          Results
69.6%80.3%35:48:03 M40-49  Daniel Mcmorrow Dunwoody  GA          Results
69.4%76.8%45:49:01 M20-29  Trey Cahill Cookeville  TN          Results
69.2%85.4%275:50:01 M50-59  Kevin Boyd Shepherdsville  KY         Results
69.0%90.3%645:50:53 M60-69  Jeff Macintire Clarksville  TN          Results
69.0%71.0%35:51:02 M30-39  Tyler Lego Asheville  NC          Results
69.0%72.6%35:51:14 M30-39  Nicholas Spivey Clermont  GA          Results
85.0%91.9%95:51:29 F40-49  Laura Mitchell Asheville  NC         Results
68.9%72.6%85:51:30 M30-39  Alfonso Carrasco Sugar Hill  GA          Results
68.9%90.4%185:51:45 M50-59  Doug Hollowell Alpharetta  GA          Results
68.9%71.2%75:51:51 M40-49  Jason Hymer Atlanta  GA          Results
68.7%73.0%195:52:37 M30-39  Michael Jay London  KY      1  Results
68.7%72.4%155:52:43 M40-49  Brian Huber York  PA          Results
68.7%70.5%25:52:46 M30-39  Will Hodges Athens  GA          Results
84.6%94.9%315:53:19 F40-49  Carrie McCary Huntsville  AL          Results
68.5%74.1%45:53:39 M40-49  Eric Geren Cleveland  TN          Results
68.4%76.9%55:54:19 M30-39  Chris Ingram Charlotte  NC          Results
68.3%70.6%295:54:35 M40-49  Chris Bain Christiana  TN      2  Results
68.1%73.4%95:55:50 M30-39  James Schulte Doraville  GA          Results
68.1%75.5%35:55:50 M40-49  Scott Stroud Toccoa  GA          Results
68.1%73.3%45:55:56 M30-39  Stephen Carter Dahlonega  GA      1   Results
68.0%76.1%135:56:05 M40-49  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
67.8%64.0%95:57:18 M30-39  Andrew Walker Salida  CO         Results
67.8%76.9%45:57:31 M20-29  Yanjie Tong Atlanta  GA          Results
67.7%73.2%75:57:37 M40-49  Woody Janisse Knoxville  TN         Results
67.7%74.5%45:57:53 M40-49  Michael Schwartz Atlanta  GA          Results
83.4%93.7%115:58:14 F40-49  Heather Gardiner Manteo  NC          Results
83.4%84.3%65:58:19 F30-39  Mandy Dockendorf Cullowhee  NC          Results
67.2%78.5%216:00:36 M50-59  Michael Gampp Columbus  OH          Results
67.1%75.9%226:01:18 M30-39  Jeremy Parker Chattanooga  TN          Results
67.0%69.6%36:01:47 M30-39  Scott Abshire Orlando  FL          Results
66.8%74.4%156:02:26 M40-49  Jeremy Brubaker Tucker  GA         Results
66.6%70.7%66:03:31 M30-39  Luke Stafford Mills River  NC          Results
66.6%89.5%46:03:38 M50-59  Stef Nemeth Chattanooga  TN          Results
66.6%72.2%26:03:51 M50-59  Victor Talamantes Kathleen  GA          Results
66.5%74.0%86:04:14 M40-49  John Stanton Kennesaw  GA      1   Results
66.5%75.7%36:04:20 M40-49  Benjamin Smoot Matthews  NC          Results
81.9%84.2%26:04:53 F30-39  Beth Trenor Greenville  SC          Results
66.2%73.4%56:05:56 M40-49  Mike Gruwell Acworth  GA      2  Results
66.2%70.8%36:06:13 M30-39  Crisler Torrence Chattanooga  TN      1   Results
66.1%100.0%86:06:16 M60-69  Tom Jones Evans  GA          Results
66.1%73.2%36:06:16 M40-49  Christopher Diaz Charlotte  NC          Results
65.8%75.3%206:08:10 M40-49  Shane Treadaway Dawsonville  GA      1  Results
65.7%66.9%36:08:30 M30-39  Thomas Cook Marietta  GA          Results
81.1%85.0%126:08:32 F30-39  Maggy Perez Albertville  AL          Results
81.1%81.6%26:08:37 F40-49  Rachel Tucker Kennesaw  GA          Results
80.9%84.9%156:09:23 F30-39  Nancy Wilson Charleston  SC          Results
65.5%69.5%36:09:47 M30-39  Brian Carmack Pensacola  FL          Results
80.4%98.3%16:11:39 F30-39  Kayla Ponder Kennesaw  GA          Results
65.1%81.7%706:11:53 M50-59  Jeffrey Jordan Cottontown  TN         Results
65.1%70.4%86:12:24 M40-49  Michael Sheesley St. Thomas  VIR          Results
65.0%65.0%26:12:35 M20-29  Seth Gilmore Knoxville  TN          Results
64.9%66.9%46:13:23 M40-49  Jared Wielfaert Cleveland  TN          Results
80.0%88.8%96:13:27 F40-49  Jennifer Dorton Wilmington  NC          Results
64.9%71.0%236:13:33 M40-49  John Linn Greenville  SC         Results
80.0%80.5%86:13:41 F30-39  Daran Caperton Clermont  GA          Results
79.8%82.9%416:14:40 F30-39  Elizabeth George Atlanta  GA          Results
64.6%81.0%576:15:00 M60-69  Andy Keegan Birdsboro  PA          Results
64.6%77.5%146:15:07 M50-59  Gary Fitzpatrick San Diego  CA          Results
64.4%70.9%236:16:17 M40-49  Brennen Salter Hogansville  GA      1  Results
64.3%82.2%596:16:34 M60-69  Dale Vanhooser Srping Hill  TN         Results
64.3%68.5%96:16:48 M30-39  Dmitry Korneev Alpharetta  GA         Results
79.3%92.5%186:16:51 F40-49  Lea Billups Huntsville  AL          Results
64.2%72.3%146:17:31 M40-49  Manny Geno Booneville  MS      2  Results
79.0%87.2%216:18:11 F40-49  Kathie Noe Columbus  OH          Results
64.0%77.2%36:18:38 M50-59  Michael McNeely Charlotte  NC         Results
63.9%72.8%246:19:06 M50-59  Gregory Griffin Roswell  GA          Results
78.7%84.6%146:19:29 F50-59  Gabi Hauck Savannah  GA          Results
63.8%64.7%36:19:35 M20-29  Micah Hollamon Hixson  TN          Results
63.7%71.5%16:20:14 M40-49  Michael Boyd Toccoa  GA          Results
78.5%86.7%106:20:27 F30-39  Beth Macintire Clarksville  TN          Results
63.6%79.4%496:20:46 M50-59  David Nichols Lexington  KY         Results
78.4%87.5%26:20:59 F30-39  Mariah Fields Ellijay  GA          Results
78.3%88.7%86:21:48 F40-49  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL          Results
78.2%95.8%16:22:09 F40-49  Rheagan Alexander Pike Road  AL          Results
63.4%72.8%46:22:20 M40-49  Derek Green Lillington  NC          Results
63.3%70.4%56:22:27 M30-39  Trey Mayo Atlanta  GA          Results
78.1%78.1%26:22:47 F30-39  Morgan Strozak Chattanooga  TN          Results
63.2%70.8%66:23:15 M40-49  Michael Mayhew Thompson Station  TN      1   Results
63.2%75.0%86:23:29 M50-59  Keith Stanford Atlanta  GA          Results
62.9%76.0%176:24:53 M50-59  Jeff Spain Fisherville  KY          Results
62.9%70.8%156:25:19 M40-49  Michael Roberson Dallas  GA         Results
77.5%77.5%26:25:36 F30-39  Sara Lunning Sarasota  FL      1   Results
62.8%63.1%26:25:56 M30-39  Christopher Stansel SAINT PETERSBURG  FL          Results
62.8%57.0%66:26:00 M40-49  Andy Landers Griffin  GA          Results
62.7%74.7%76:26:07 M50-59  Rhett Rogers Rome  GA          Results
62.7%68.8%96:26:18 M40-49  Patrick Libby Charlotte  NC         Results
77.1%88.3%126:27:24 F20-29  Taylor Hidalgo Nashville  TN      2   Results
62.2%65.4%26:29:28 M40-49  Andrew Nerney ATLANTA  GA          Results
62.1%71.7%26:30:02 M40-49  Micah Anderson Talmo  GA          Results
62.0%72.6%36:30:28 M40-49  Jeff Elliott WAXHAW  NC          Results
62.0%74.1%236:30:32 M40-49  Craig Readman Southern Shores  NC         Results
62.0%68.7%146:30:43 M40-49  Ted Kelch Wheaton  IL         Results
61.9%79.1%156:31:10 M50-59  Scott Trenkamp Walton  KY         Results
76.0%100.0%26:32:57 F50-59  Sydney Lilly Decatur  GA          Results
61.6%61.8%56:33:27 M30-39  Nicholas Carter Tucker  GA         Results
75.9%90.3%16:33:44 F20-29  Bekah Ruckart Knoxville  TN          Results
61.5%66.7%46:33:58 M30-39  David Little Acworth  GA          Results
61.4%66.3%26:34:21 M30-39  Chris Scott Gainesville  GA         Results
61.4%65.5%96:34:52 M40-49  Felix Chea Ooltewah  TN         Results
60.8%66.1%36:38:10 M40-49  Josh Sanstead Kennesaw  GA          Results
60.7%67.9%86:39:25 M30-39  Jason Mesner Oak Ridge  NC          Results
60.5%65.1%76:40:17 M20-29  Tyler Cruise Soddy Daisy  TN         Results
74.6%80.6%16:40:42 F30-39  Avery Davis Cumming  GA          Results
74.5%87.3%36:40:52 F50-59  Carol Haney Rainsville  AL          Results
60.4%78.3%36:41:05 M20-29  Ethan Buyer Chattanooga  TN         Results
60.3%60.3%16:41:28 M30-39  Keith Empie Cartersville  GA          Results
60.3%70.8%46:41:32 M50-59  Brian Skaggs Evansville  IN          Results
60.3%69.2%66:41:40 M40-49  Jack Daniel III Perry  GA          Results
60.3%79.7%16:41:44 M50-59  Matt Troy Hoschton  GA          Results
74.2%84.7%36:42:35 F20-29  Lori Harris Orlando  FL          Results
60.2%69.0%26:42:41 M40-49  Scott Kennedy Flintstone  GA      1   Results
74.2%78.7%46:42:48 F40-49  Wendy Southerland Wilmington  NC          Results
60.1%80.3%356:42:53 M60-69  James Tuscany Hilo  HI          Results
60.0%61.1%66:43:29 M30-39  William Dunney LULA  GA          Results
74.0%79.7%206:43:54 F50-59  Michelle Spain Fisherville  KY          Results
73.9%80.8%256:44:13 F40-49  Kimberly Hollifield-Smith Newport  NC         Results
73.8%79.5%146:45:06 F40-49  Stacy Boggess Charleston  WV          Results
73.8%85.9%66:45:09 F30-39  Leigh Hoover Ellijay  GA          Results
59.7%63.1%56:45:39 M50-59  Erik Moore Roswell  GA          Results
59.6%68.2%366:46:40 M50-59  Matthew Battiston Lawrence  KS          Results
73.3%82.2%256:47:52 F40-49  Terri Lyn Morton Leesburg  GA      1   Results
59.2%81.1%56:49:00 M50-59  Ben Holliday Blairsville  GA          Results
59.1%74.5%16:49:50 M50-59  Mike Day Kathleen  GA          Results
59.1%87.9%76:49:58 M50-59  Suresh Kumar milton  GA          Results
72.8%79.7%56:50:26 F30-39  Ashley Landers Griffin  GA          Results
59.0%75.4%26:50:36 M50-59  Jeff Brown Fortson  GA          Results
59.0%67.5%256:50:36 M50-59  Trung Lively Black Mountain  NC          Results
72.7%79.8%96:51:14 F30-39  Meghan Prohaska Morristown  TN          Results
58.8%65.3%46:52:08 M40-49  Matt Ryerson Cleveland  TN          Results
58.7%79.1%156:52:37 M60-69  Kenneth Johns Columbia  SC          Results
72.4%80.4%26:52:53 F40-49  Katherine Dease Vestavia Hills  AL          Results
72.2%86.6%76:53:44 F50-59  Loren Traylor Hoover  AL          Results
58.4%58.4%16:54:44 M30-39  Daniel Hames Chattanooga  TN          Results
58.4%79.1%626:55:01 M60-69  Charles Raffensperger Duluth  GA         Results
72.0%85.8%66:55:07 F30-39  Alanna Papiernik Pace  FL         Results
58.2%62.5%176:56:23 M40-49  Faraz Bassari Marietta  GA          Results
71.8%74.1%86:56:23 F30-39  Leticia Lutes Albertville  AL          Results
58.1%64.7%146:56:40 M30-39  Tim Rhodes Atlanta  GA          Results
58.1%64.9%346:56:44 M40-49  Joshua Bach Hurricane  WV          Results
71.5%75.4%96:57:54 F40-49  Taylor Lewis Navarrre  FL      1   Results
71.4%87.5%86:58:19 F50-59  Tracy King Corinth  MS      1  Results
71.4%77.6%166:58:43 F40-49  Ami Weiner WOODSTOCK  GA          Results
57.8%63.5%96:59:20 M30-39  Nathan Woods Kingsport  TN      1   Results
57.7%59.7%56:59:59 M30-39  Ross Wise Statham  GA         Results
57.6%67.3%27:00:43 M30-39  Adrian Claussen toledo  OH          Results
71.0%75.9%277:00:54 F20-29  Allie Law Madison  AL          Results
57.5%76.5%197:01:01 M50-59  David Fulmer College Grove  TN      1   Results
71.0%87.6%147:01:09 F50-59  Susan Akridge Sale City  GA      1   Results
57.3%64.4%17:02:46 M40-49  Adam Elrod Toccoa  GA          Results
57.2%57.8%17:03:53 M40-49  Dewey Esquinance Cleveland  TN          Results
57.0%57.0%27:05:00 M30-39  Mackenzie Warren Raleigh  NC          Results
70.3%80.9%167:05:02 F40-49  Pon Mason Marietta  GA          Results
70.3%80.9%137:05:02 F40-49  Amy Jaynes Killen  AL          Results
56.9%60.1%17:05:27 M40-49  Jeff Salyer Cleveland  TN          Results
56.9%67.1%117:05:45 M50-59  Paul L Witty Dillsboro  NC          Results
70.1%69.2%527:06:11 F40-49  Jennifer Hoard Bulls Gap  TN         Results
56.8%70.0%87:06:16 M50-59  James Dawson Rainsville  AL          Results
56.8%65.6%107:06:21 M40-49  Brad Hayes Manchester  TN         Results
56.8%58.8%87:06:48 M40-49  Chris Kowalski Huntsville  AL          Results
56.3%56.5%67:09:59 M30-39  Craig Baden Gainesville  GA          Results
56.2%59.8%337:10:54 M30-39  Kyle Gochenour Chattanooga  TN          Results
56.1%67.6%107:11:44 M50-59  Marc Bardack Atlanta  GA          Results
69.2%79.6%277:11:55 F50-59  Psyche Raffensperger Black mountain  NC         Results
69.1%76.0%227:12:33 F30-39  Amy McDowell Raleigh  NC         Results
55.9%61.4%107:13:17 M20-29  Grant McFerrin Marietta  GA          Results
55.9%63.8%57:13:17 M50-59  Jon Cormany charleston  WV          Results
68.7%73.0%97:14:49 F20-29  Abby Harris Asheville  NC          Results
55.7%69.2%17:14:55 M40-49  Robert Scott Athens  GA          Results
55.7%77.2%147:15:04 M50-59  Michael Deborde Rock HIll  SC          Results
55.6%58.9%27:15:28 M40-49  Paul Kaman Riverview  FL          Results
68.5%82.2%87:16:12 F40-49  Nichole Sellers Rainsville  AL          Results
55.5%58.6%67:16:48 M30-39  Paul Forte Smyrna  GA          Results
68.4%75.3%537:16:58 F40-49  Amanda Tipton Kingsport  TN         Results
55.4%65.4%77:17:16 M40-49  Phil Wright Canton  GA      1   Results
68.2%78.4%437:17:52 F50-59  Elaine Thomas Eastanollee  GA      1  Results
55.3%63.5%37:17:59 M30-39  Jeremy Reichmanner Ringgold  GA          Results
55.3%62.9%137:18:09 M40-49  Mark Budden Cullowhee  NC          Results
55.2%60.2%207:18:32 M30-39  Cj Bevard Locust Grove  GA      1   Results
55.1%66.1%147:19:34 M50-59  David Weiser Atlanta  GA          Results
67.8%71.4%107:20:27 F30-39  Jillian Enoch Springfield  VA         Results
67.6%80.4%187:21:57 F50-59  Elise Quadrozzi Kennesaw  GA         Results
54.8%60.1%107:22:09 M40-49  Mark Thomas DECATUR  GA          Results
67.3%81.0%117:23:43 F20-29  Cassidy Tinkoff Fort Myers  FL         Results
67.3%78.2%177:23:55 F40-49  Rina Peterson Wilmington  NC          Results
67.0%69.5%197:25:50 F40-49  Cecilia Wheeler Charlotte  NC          Results
54.3%63.7%47:26:08 M40-49  David Kuneman Chattanooga  TN          Results
54.3%80.4%67:26:33 M60-69  Rick Goldman Spartanburg  SC          Results
66.8%71.2%337:27:19 F40-49  Robyn Green Weaverville  NC          Results
66.7%77.2%167:27:55 F40-49  Beth Budden Cullowhee  NC          Results
54.0%69.9%47:28:22 M50-59  Ron Tolliver Maryville  TN          Results
54.0%63.9%17:28:52 M40-49  Lawson Millner Kernersville  NC          Results
66.5%75.7%207:29:32 F40-49  Maribel Dichard Woodbridge  VA         Results
66.2%80.1%117:31:09 F50-59  Donna Nail Marietta  GA         Results
66.2%74.1%27:31:22 F40-49  Keri Stinnett Jacksonville  FL          Results
53.6%54.9%97:32:13 M40-49  Jr Baker troy  MO         Results
66.0%85.0%57:32:36 F50-59  Lisa Brosier Leland  NC          Results
66.0%80.6%37:32:40 F40-49  Rebecca Lail Dawsonville  GA          Results
66.0%72.6%137:32:56 F40-49  Cindy Griffin Atlanta  GA      2   Results
65.9%60.4%97:33:29 F30-39  Katie Ward Mills River  NC          Results
65.9%65.9%47:33:33 F30-39  Brianna Paduganan Florence  AL          Results
53.2%55.5%87:35:11 M30-39  Kenneth Uzquiano Atlanta  GA      2  Results
65.4%69.4%57:36:53 F40-49  Pam Dawson Windsor  ON          Results
65.4%71.5%157:37:06 F40-49  Stephanie Pearson Winston Salem  NC         Results
65.3%71.8%137:37:18 F30-39  Michele Reid Dahlonega  GA          Results
52.7%61.9%237:39:41 M50-59  Kevin Silvey woodruff  SC      1  Results
64.8%73.3%137:41:20 F40-49  Jacque Hartley Atlanta  GA      1   Results
52.5%54.9%447:41:47 M40-49  Mike Hoard Bulls Gap  TN         Results
52.4%56.4%357:42:29 M40-49  Ezra Pearson Murfreesboro  TN         Results
52.1%66.3%157:44:42 M40-49  Glenn Mahan chattanooga  TN      1   Results
52.0%56.7%17:45:30 M30-39  Aravind Vijayaraghavan Marietta  GA          Results
64.1%69.8%17:46:18 F20-29  Shelby Scott Knoxville  TN          Results
64.0%76.3%17:46:53 F40-49  Mary Alford Piedmont  AL      1   Results
64.0%92.9%37:46:57 F20-29  Jennifer Taylor Arden  NC          Results
51.8%52.3%17:47:40 M20-29  Alex Bittel Soddy Daisy  TN          Results
63.9%58.5%37:47:50 F30-39  Jen Cousino Coconut Creek  FL          Results
63.7%68.0%37:49:27 F30-39  Marguerite Nelson Springfield  VA          Results
63.6%76.9%47:49:31 F40-49  Amanda Kirkland Brunswick  GA          Results
51.5%65.8%117:50:23 M50-59  Shannon Gillian Suffolk  VA         Results
62.8%69.3%27:56:02 F40-49  Amy Callaway Brunswick  GA          Results
62.4%85.9%17:59:14 F40-49  Carol Ann Pendergrass Kernersville  NC          Results
62.1%82.4%168:00:56 F50-59  Jessica Nichols Lexington  KY         Results
62.1%76.2%118:01:05 F50-59  Paula Gillian Suffolk  VA          Results
62.0%67.3%78:02:10 F40-49  Cynthia Schauer Harrisburg  PA         Results
61.9%64.2%68:02:34 F40-49  Kara Cassels Asheville  NC          Results
61.9%70.4%108:03:06 F40-49  Angie Gatica Acworth  GA         Results
61.7%61.7%18:04:31 F30-39  Jamie Weikle Alexandria  VA          Results
61.6%72.4%58:04:45 F40-49  Kimberly Clark Franklin  TN      1  Results
61.4%64.9%198:07:03 F30-39  Bethany Baeuerlin Nashville  TN      1   Results
61.1%82.0%108:09:22 F50-59  Jennifer Trenkamp Walton  KY          Results
60.9%75.3%48:10:34 F50-59  Hali Cooper Kennesaw  GA         Results
60.8%75.7%68:11:51 F50-59  Val Blankenship Canton  GA          Results
49.3%50.7%118:11:53 M30-39  Juan Brena Smyrna  GA          Results
49.1%49.9%38:13:41 M30-39  Drew Unger Austin  TX         Results
49.0%59.0%78:14:29 M40-49  Clayton Denton Alpharetta  GA          Results
60.3%57.7%58:15:22 F40-49  Gina Schultz Winder  GA          Results
60.2%74.6%298:16:31 F40-49  Wonda Abbott New Market  AL          Results
59.8%69.7%108:19:20 F50-59  Tracey Meaders Marietta  GA          Results
48.3%51.3%78:21:08 M30-39  Chris Levan II Chattanooga  TN      1  Results
59.3%64.4%18:24:08 F30-39  Bonnie Bartlett 33478  FL          Results
59.3%77.8%18:24:08 F20-29  Kate Kitbamrung Deerfield Beach  FL          Results
59.0%64.4%18:26:06 F40-49  Anja Lines-Chapman Hull  GA          Results
59.0%62.8%68:26:47 F30-39  Heysha Rodriguez Dunwoody  GA          Results
47.8%59.4%18:26:48 M40-49  Todd Myers Lawrenceville  GA          Results
58.3%66.0%148:32:32 F40-49  Lisa Ghidotti Richmond  VA         Results
58.3%62.6%48:32:37 F30-39  Celeste Snediker Burlington  NC          Results
58.2%65.3%28:33:30 F40-49  Mindi Kiefer Charlotte  NC          Results
57.8%57.8%18:37:19 F30-39  Jessica Guinn Acworth  GA          Results
46.8%61.2%48:38:11 M30-39  Matthew Avery Newnan  GA          Results
57.1%63.4%308:43:23 F40-49  Amy Harshman Findlay  OH          Results
46.2%61.9%18:43:54 M40-49  Jason Phillips Dawsonville  GA          Results
56.9%70.8%38:45:14 F40-49  Stacie Waters Brunswick  GA          Results
56.4%55.5%198:49:59 F30-39  Rene Cornette Grays Knob  KY      1  Results
56.3%75.0%88:50:33 F50-59  Christy Garcia Calhoun  GA          Results
56.3%66.4%168:51:07 F50-59  Sharon Totten Fort Payne  AL         Results
55.0%57.1%59:03:05 F20-29  Kristen Shelton Gadsden  AL          Results
54.3%92.3%209:10:17 F60-69  Sharon Hall Westminster  SC      1  Results
53.8%70.8%29:15:11 F40-49  Tara Hall Grovetown  GA          Results
42.1%43.4%129:35:25 M40-49  Edward Brumby Athens  GA         Results
51.6%59.4%49:38:58 F40-49  June Brown Rainsville  AL          Results
51.5%89.8%139:40:05 F60-69  Yvette Ferguson Chesapeake  VA          Results
41.7%49.8%169:41:05 M40-49  Collin Cornette Grays Knob  KY         Results
48.6%58.4%410:14:27 F50-59  Rebecca Thurman Atlanta  GA         Results
47.6%54.8%1110:27:36 F40-49  Kami Corcoran Williamsburg  KY          Results
45.7%52.1%210:53:50 F30-39  Christie Norton Fort Payne  AL          Results
36.5%58.8%111:04:04 M60-69  Roxy Wishum Montgomery  AL          Results
44.1% 111:17:15 F20-29  Joanna Jordan Duluth  GA          Results
42.0%58.1%311:50:46 F50-59  Lora Morgan Jackson  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Richard Davy White  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Samuel Elmer Georgetown  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Sanning Norcross  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Darrell Black Mcminnville  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Doug Hall Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Eric Vanscoik Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Callahan Brookhaven  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Gray Clevenger Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Nash Naperville  IL          Results
  0  F20-29  Maggie O’Brien Athens  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Martin Spanish Fort  AL          Results
  0  M30-39  Randy Bodziak Coconut Creek  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Richard Pokorny Louisville  KY          Results
  0  M40-49  Wes Brown Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Katelyn Fabian Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Barnhill Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Bryan Carter Metairie  LA          Results
  0  M30-39  Bret Waddell Tuscumbia  AL          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Cartner Evans  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Heath Cobb Simpsonville  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Jon Wilson Daphne  AL          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Buckenmeyer Mount Juliet  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindy Bates Athens  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Harris Chamblee  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Henry Durham  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimmy Pham Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  James Fiser Fort Wainwright  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Sneller SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Jenny Rutledge Gainesville  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Keister Atlanta  GA          Results