Registered Entrants
Saturday, Dec 7, 2019

Pine Mountain Trail Run

Pine Mountain, GA 46 Miler, 19 Miler

26 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.0%94.1%97:57:38 M30-39  Jonathan Newton Atlanta  GA         Results
74.8%80.7%49:47:37 M40-49  Scott Wright Gainesville  FL          Results
74.3%76.5%29:51:15 M40-49  Kevin Nelson Peachtree City  GA          Results
73.9%78.6%79:54:23 M50-59  Enrique Morales Lawrenceville  GA          Results
90.3%95.3%110:25:16 F50-59  Kim Degonia Covington  GA          Results
69.4%74.8%310:33:00 M40-49  Nicholas Ivey Kite  GA          Results
69.2%75.6%3010:35:22 M40-49  Kris Haislip Stone Mountain  GA          Results
66.9%72.2%710:57:20 M30-39  Chris Monroe Cumming  GA          Results
82.7%95.6%411:22:50 F40-49  Monica Judd Tallahassee  FL         Results
81.5%78.7%311:32:44 F30-39  Kristin Halley Tallahassee  FL         Results
61.4%62.2%511:56:08 M30-39  Wesley Duncan Rome  GA          Results
60.4%72.0%4012:07:31 M50-59  David Schuitema Covington  GA          Results
58.6%66.4%2812:29:45 M40-49  Scott Holland Cartersville  GA          Results
58.3%69.6%2412:34:07 M50-59  Naqi Naqi Mariett  GA          Results
57.0%60.2%1912:51:11 M30-39  Cj Bevard Locust Grove  GA          Results
72.5%75.4%2912:58:01 F30-39  Jennifer Hawkins Concord  GA         Results
70.9%82.5%1913:15:34 F40-49  Heather York Tallahassee  FL          Results
68.6%73.9%1513:42:35 F30-39  Sarah Akines Buford  GA          Results
67.9%76.9%113:51:11 M40-49  Shannon Crabtree Panama City Beach  FL          Results
51.8%76.9%4814:08:19 M60-69  Shelton Ansley Cairo  GA          Results
62.7%70.6%5814:59:49 F50-59  Barbara Hook McDonough  GA          Results
62.5%67.7%115:02:25 F50-59  Emily Larkin Suwanee  GA          Results
60.7%69.6%615:30:23 F40-49  Judith Dobbs Canton  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Lou Hartley Lagrange  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Collins Columbus  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Brown Newnan  GA          Results