Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019 @ 8:00 AM

Piedmont 8 Hour

Powhatan, VA 8 Hours 4 Person Relay, 8hrs

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.6%97.1%3  M30-39  Theodore Curry Stanwood  MI          Results
84.7%92.9%1  F40-49  Aimee Ardoin North Chesterfield  VA          Results
80.2%100.0%4  F60-69  Kathy Headlee Richmond  VA          Results
75.9%83.2%5  M30-39  Matthew Harrison ruther glen  VA         Results
75.6%78.8%5  M40-49  Matthew Preston N. Chesterfield  VA         Results
75.3%78.2%2  M30-39  Scott Cheatham Midlothian  VA          Results
72.8%69.6%8  F40-49  Marcella Luna Midlothian  VA      2   Results
72.4%77.6%44  F40-49  Wendy Murray Southern Shores  NC         Results
72.3%78.5%5  F40-49  Kristin Tidwell King George  VA          Results
72.0%86.9%6  M50-59  Jonathan Gardner Charlottesville  VA         Results
71.5%75.9%8  M40-49  Scott Redmond Henrico  VA         Results
70.7%72.7%6  M30-39  James Old Portsmouth  VA      1   Results
70.6%81.3%39  F50-59  Alice Hisamoto Herndon  VA         Results
70.4%97.4%68  M60-69  Wayne Kline Manassas  VA      4   Results
70.3%95.8%5  M<20  Benjamin Tidwell King George  VA          Results
68.5%72.6%5  M30-39  Chris Walsh Washington  DC          Results
68.4%69.2%3  F40-49  Kelly Browning Sandy Hook  VA          Results
67.2%73.1%2  F40-49  Aimee Burks Williamsburg  VA          Results
65.6%68.0%1  M30-39  Clark Ambrose Richmond  VA          Results
65.4%74.2%13  M50-59  Howard Holt Daleville  VA          Results
65.1%67.5%4  M30-39  Joshua Vanmatre Ruther Glen  VA          Results
64.7% 1  M50-59  Joseph Trotter Manteo  NC      1   Results
63.0%73.6%96  M60-69  Scott Ferrari Pittsburgh  PA          Results
62.9% 5  F40-49  Sidney Burke South Hill  VA      1   Results
62.8%89.1%190  F60-69  Lynne Evans Etowah  NC         Results
61.5%70.6%1  F40-49  Anna Badgley Midlothian  VA          Results
61.1% 3  F30-39  Alicia Washburn Meredithville  VA          Results
61.1%71.0%2  F50-59  Tammy Clark Fredericksburg  VA          Results
60.6%67.7%3  F50-59  Gabriella Morra Spotsylvania  VA          Results
60.5%74.5%32  M50-59  David Blanchard Yorktown  VA         Results
60.2%75.9%171  M60-69  John Price Virginia Beach  VA          Results
59.6%70.3%7  M40-49  Bryant Malone Chesapeake  VA          Results
59.4%61.3%10  M30-39  Chris Carrier Manchester  MD          Results
58.8%65.7%13  F40-49  Pranee Terry Henrico  VA         Results
55.0%70.6%2  M40-49  Neil Burke South Hill  VA      1   Results
54.0%52.3%2  M30-39  Nicholas Schneider Richmond  VA          Results
49.8%49.9%2  M40-49  Josh Franciscus Hampstead  MD          Results
47.8%82.7%34  M70+  George Sanders Malvern  PA      2  Results
46.9%69.6%27  M60-69  Jim Hopkins Williamsburg  VA          Results
45.4%60.7%13  M50-59  Scott Haller Stafford  VA         Results
28.6%65.0%5  F60-69  Marie Hopkins Williamsburg  VA      2   Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Gravett Broad run  VA          Results
  0  F30-39  Brandi Vanmatre Ruther Glen  VA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Walker N Chesterfield  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Austin Singhoffer Stafford  VA          Results
  0  F50-59  Meg Baly Midlothian  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Micah Beasley Alexandria  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Street Crozier  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Gravett broad run  VA          Results
  0  F50-59  Susanne Melillo Richmond  VA          Results
  0  M50-59  A Newbert Chesapeake  VA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Harrison Ruther Glen  VA          Results
  0  F30-39  Morgan Cheatham Midlothian  VA          Results
  0  F40-49  Rhonda Maxwell Newport  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Travis Vonderhaar Portsmouth  VA          Results