Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020

Traprock 50

Bloomfield, CT 50K, 17K


50K | 17K
155 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.7%97.6%1525:06:13 M40-49  Brian Rusiecki South Deerfield  MA      3   Results
91.7%100.0%15:19:31 M20-29  Joseph Schnaubelt Willington  CT          Results
90.9%91.5%275:22:32 M30-39  Tim Goric West Hartford  CT      3   Results
90.0%94.8%35:25:32 M30-39  Daniel Bates Newington  CT          Results
88.8%91.0%265:30:07 M40-49  Daniel Grip Millers Falls  MA      1   Results
87.1%90.8%25:36:39 M30-39  Vail Rooney Garwood  NJ          Results
85.9%88.8%75:41:19 M40-49  Leif Ellison Avon  CT      2   Results
100.0%100.0%15:42:14 F30-39  Sarah Connor New Haven  CT          Results
85.1%90.2%125:44:24 M20-29  Bill Cahill Baltimore  MD      2   Results
83.3%79.6%45:52:03 M30-39  Mark Field Farmington  CT      1   Results
97.1%98.0%105:52:32 F30-39  Rachel Bainbridge Arlington  MA      1   Results
82.7%90.4%205:54:31 M40-49  Richard Rushka New Milford  CT      2  Results
96.5%97.4%275:54:45 F40-49  Stacia Broderick West Tisbury  MA          Results
82.2%84.1%235:56:41 M40-49  Dave Caron Danbury  NH      2   Results
81.2%83.9%126:01:12 M30-39  Kevin Coughlin Tolland  CT      3   Results
80.8%88.6%16:02:52 M40-49  Jason Macaluso Killingworth  CT          Results
80.7%88.1%136:03:05 M40-49  David Ricklefs Vergennes  VT      1   Results
93.9%93.9%16:04:21 F30-39  Elizabeth Allen Coventry  RI          Results
80.4%86.7%116:04:43 M30-39  Jordan Pike Bloomfield  CT      1   Results
80.3%83.3%596:05:13 M40-49  Scott Livingston Bolton  CT      3  Results
80.1%85.0%316:05:59 M40-49  Brian Shafer Litchfield  CT      3   Results
80.0%84.9%116:06:32 M40-49  Simon Doyon Otterburn Park  QC         Results
93.0%96.8%196:08:00 F40-49  Gnarls Barclay Falmouth  ME          Results
92.6%95.5%1206:09:35 F40-49  Debbie Livingston Bolton  CT      5  Results
78.7%85.8%236:12:36 M50-59  Brian Vanderheiden Bethel  CT      2   Results
76.9%83.0%306:21:19 M30-39  Tom Starodaj New Britain  CT      1   Results
76.8%93.5%386:21:52 M50-59  Howie Breinan Hebron  CT          Results
76.7% 26:22:04 M40-49  Christian Dockum Fairfield  CT          Results
76.6%80.3%26:22:52 M30-39  Joseph Jankolovits Milford  CT          Results
76.5%84.2%176:22:58 M50-59  David Diriwachter Vineyard Haven  MA         Results
76.4%78.3%66:23:40 M30-39  Jake Koteen North Granby  CT          Results
75.4%80.1%116:28:48 M40-49  Marc Kelly New Britain  CT      1   Results
75.1%83.8%106:30:06 M30-39  Andrew Mailhot Torrington  CT      1   Results
75.0% 16:30:50 M40-49  Glenn Van Neil East Granby  CT          Results
74.5%84.2%346:33:14 M50-59  Tony Bonanno Ellington  CT      1  Results
86.1%89.0%336:37:29 F40-49  Sarah Slater Guilford  CT      1   Results
86.0%89.1%66:38:08 F30-39  Alexandra Finn-Atkins New York  NY          Results
73.4%77.3%736:39:08 M40-49  Scott Slater Guilford  CT      7   Results
85.3%91.5%296:41:18 F40-49  Kimberly Battipaglia New Haven  CT          Results
72.8%72.8%16:42:38 M50-59  James Stutz Wethersfield  CT          Results
72.8%78.4%256:42:45 M50-59  Russell Stroud Simsbury  CT      8   Results
72.6%66.3%36:43:58 M30-39  Michael Connor New Haven  CT          Results
72.1%83.9%46:46:46 M40-49  Christopher Collins Griswold  CT         Results
83.9%88.2%376:47:49 F40-49  Alanna Moss Valatie  NY      3  Results
83.7%91.9%116:48:47 F30-39  Ariana Pike Windsor  CT      1   Results
71.5%67.5%26:49:44 M40-49  Mike Grunwald Glastonbury  CT      1   Results
70.6%77.2%186:55:07 M30-39  Christopher Koch Cheshire  CT         Results
70.6%86.3%76:55:29 M50-59  Joshua Stockdale Durham  CT          Results
70.5%70.5%16:55:39 M30-39  Rob Glissman Simsbury  CT      1   Results
69.9%79.0%316:59:31 M40-49  Will Fisher Redding  CT         Results
69.9%75.4%86:59:31 M30-39  Vincent Framularo Trumbull  CT          Results
69.8%87.9%1297:00:11 M60-69  Ted Cowles West Granby  CT      6   Results
80.9%93.1%127:03:02 F40-49  Jennifer Kanaitis Andover  CT      1   Results
80.7%85.0%77:04:14 F30-39  Jillian Ellefson Vernon  CT          Results
68.8%73.5%177:05:48 M40-49  Scott Dispensa Teaneck  NJ          Results
80.0%82.2%27:07:44 F30-39  Julie Fraysier Windsor  CT      1   Results
67.6%73.6%47:13:56 M20-29  Samuel Sinclair Metuchen  NJ          Results
67.3%73.2%117:15:40 M40-49  Daniel Sullivan Glen  NH          Results
66.7%75.7%17:19:47 M40-49  Jason Twizell Hartford  CT          Results
66.7%78.5%117:19:47 M50-59  Robert Geary Fairfield  CT      3  Results
77.6%88.6%57:21:15 F40-49  Anna Garsten North Haven  CT          Results
66.4% 47:21:43 M30-39  Eddie Gibson West Haven  CT          Results
66.3%71.3%37:21:55 M40-49  Craig Paton Ellington  CT      1   Results
66.0%75.4%147:24:27 M50-59  Kevin Hutt West Hartford  CT      1  Results
65.9%76.8%357:24:36 M50-59  Glen Anderson Kents Store  VA          Results
76.7%74.7%77:26:15 F30-39  Allison Sullivan Bartlett  NH          Results
65.5%66.5%77:27:31 M50-59  Brendan Shea Amston  CT          Results
65.3%75.3%57:28:53 M50-59  Ray Long Glastonbury  CT          Results
76.2%84.7%37:29:11 F40-49  Jennifer Collias Wilton  CT      1   Results
65.0%87.4%67:30:41 M50-59  Whitney Hanschka Vineyard Haven  MA          Results
64.9%71.1%217:31:39 M40-49  Wayne Ball Feeding Hills  MA      3   Results
75.7%89.4%547:32:13 F50-59  Tammy Godin North Grafton  MA      6  Results
64.8%73.9%97:32:33 M40-49  Nicholas Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
74.8%86.2%247:37:21 F40-49  Peggy Edwards Ledyard  CT         Results
74.7%79.4%127:38:16 F40-49  Kerrie-Ann Briguglio Townsend  MA         Results
63.4%73.7%77:42:11 M50-59  Jeff Brunoli coventry  CT      1   Results
63.4%67.4%187:42:38 M30-39  Kristijan Begic Waterbury  CT      1   Results
63.2%72.9%17:43:39 M40-49  Scott Rice Canterbury  CT          Results
72.7%87.7%47:50:37 F40-49  Jessica Crandall Berlin  CT          Results
72.7%86.8%377:50:45 F50-59  Janet Sanderson Wakefiled  RI         Results
72.4%74.7%307:52:54 F30-39  Kelyn Curitomay Norwich  CT      1   Results
61.9%70.3%107:53:23 M50-59  Todd Cleland Oak Bluffs  MA          Results
61.9%65.0%97:53:23 M40-49  Richard Fague Pascoag  RI          Results
61.8%67.4%137:54:14 M40-49  Steven Pelletier Granby  MA      1   Results
61.8%66.5%37:54:14 M30-39  Chris Arnold Manchester  CT      1   Results
61.6%75.8%137:56:00 M30-39  Josh Hanley Stamford  CT          Results
61.3%69.1%247:57:52 M40-49  Daniel Haggerty West Hartford  CT      3   Results
61.2%77.9%267:58:43 M50-59  Ted Listokin Stamford  CT          Results
61.0%76.2%48:00:46 M50-59  Patrick Reddix Vernon  CT      1   Results
70.5%86.4%168:05:14 F50-59  Jeannine Fagan Bethel  CT          Results
60.1%65.2%88:07:43 M50-59  Gordon Phillips East Haddam  CT      2   Results
69.8%84.3%48:10:27 F40-49  Heather Neeley Canton  CT         Results
69.5%72.2%98:12:38 F30-39  Jacqueline Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
69.4%84.5%248:13:12 F40-49  Colleen Malone-Singer Colchester  CT      1   Results
59.4%76.5%38:13:33 M50-59  Gregory St. Martin Cheshire  CT      1  Results
69.3%72.4%88:13:47 F30-39  Lu Neuse Brattleboro  VT          Results
59.3%67.6%18:13:58 M30-39  Thomas Ferguson Hudson Falls  NY          Results
59.2%60.9%108:15:18 M30-39  David Gillespie Stamford  CT          Results
59.0%66.7%328:16:59 M40-49  Seth Ambruso Woodbury  CT      1   Results
58.9%73.6%168:17:55 M50-59  Frederick Hawran windsor  CT      2   Results
68.5%91.5%138:19:28 F40-49  Angela Heidgerd Southington  CT         Results
58.5%61.8%38:20:53 M30-39  Joe Mack Stafford  CT          Results
58.2%82.3%398:23:39 M60-69  Gary Richards Belmont  MA      4   Results
58.2%91.3%68:23:44 M20-29  Marc Raby Southington  CT          Results
57.9%63.4%98:26:05 M30-39  John Flagg Jefferson  MA          Results
57.9%66.8%38:26:36 M40-49  Rob Sawyer Griswold  CT          Results
67.5%84.7%308:27:10 F50-59  Karen Prado Wethersfield  CT      3   Results
57.7%77.4%138:27:55 M50-59  Simon Butt Mount Kisco  NY         Results
67.0%89.0%978:30:43 F50-59  Katya Divari Ashland  MA      3  Results
66.9%69.3%18:31:38 F40-49  Amy Collins Griswold  CT          Results
57.1%63.0%298:33:32 M50-59  Jeff Godin North Grafton  MA      2  Results
65.6%82.3%48:41:47 F20-29  Emily Korzeniewski New Haven  CT          Results
56.2%58.3%168:41:51 M40-49  Brendan Coyle Killingworth  CT          Results
56.2%56.2%18:42:02 M30-39  Daniel Luddy West Hartford  CT          Results
55.9%66.1%138:44:39 M40-49  Nat Smitobol Brooklyn  NY          Results
65.2%72.2%98:45:04 F30-39  Erin Wilkie Framingham  MA          Results
55.3%68.0%18:50:09 M40-49  Scott McGee Collinsville  CT          Results
55.0%63.2%28:53:14 M30-39  Matthew Danheiser Stamford  CT          Results
63.7%79.4%168:57:01 F30-39  Chelsea Peterson Portland  ME      1   Results
63.5%74.6%108:58:37 F40-49  Cherie Bilbie Ellington  CT          Results
54.1%62.6%89:01:49 M40-49  Anthony Holand VINEYARD HAVEN  MA         Results
53.7%60.0%109:06:09 M30-39  William Jara Wethersfield  CT         Results
53.6%73.0%79:06:34 M30-39  Steve Yantz Kensington  CT      1   Results
53.6%81.8%269:06:52 M60-69  David Hoople Simsbury  CT      1   Results
53.5%53.5%19:08:24 M40-49  Ben Green Burlington  CT          Results
62.2%70.1%169:10:34 F40-49  Karen Wright Portsmouth  NH          Results
61.5%67.9%139:16:29 F40-49  Michelle Phillips East Haddam  CT      1   Results
61.1%78.9%339:19:51 F40-49  Wanda Hodsen Wethersfield  CT      3  Results
51.9%64.6%109:24:47 M30-39  Geoffrey Miller North Haven  CT      1   Results
51.9%73.8%129:25:19 M50-59  Bill Gibbs Southington  CT          Results
49.1%64.8%89:57:36 M30-39  Nicholas Morgan South Windsor  CT      1   Results
46.7% 410:27:56 M30-39  John Zvonek meriden  CT          Results
51.4%65.7%1311:06:29 F40-49  Celeste Fong Middletown  CT          Results
50.5%78.0%711:17:10 F40-49  Caresse Amenta Hartford  CT          Results
50.2%69.7%811:21:53 F40-49  Jacki Smith Bristol  CT          Results
49.6%60.3%1011:29:26 F40-49  Mary Ellen Perry Tariffville  CT          Results
42.0%53.3%3611:38:14 M50-59  James Richard Jaffrey  NH      1   Results
41.5%65.6%611:46:39 M30-39  Clay Frost Meriden  CT          Results
47.0%63.5%612:07:42 F40-49  Ashley Blain Lebanon  CT          Results
42.2% 313:30:36 F20-29  Abby McAdams West Hartford  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  Rob Archibald Andover  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Charles Rich Wallingford  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Joe Moriarty Holliston  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Cassidy Harwich  MA          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Cassidy Norwell  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Aguiar Bristol  RI          Results
  0  M50-59  Alan Macnab Hartford  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Jordan Weinstein Short Hills  NJ          Results
  0  M50-59  Steven Lauben Simsbury  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Lauder Simsbury  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeffrey Nolet West Lebanon  NH          Results
  0  M20-29  Ian Dykens New London  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Roina Windham  ME          Results
  0  M40-49  Nicholas Demanuele Rocky Hill  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Caitlin Teare Somerville  MA          Results