Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020 @ 8:30 AM

Brasstown Bald BUSTER 5k

Hiawassee, GA 5K


199 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.5%98.2%228:49 M40-49  Ryan Kelly Lake Park  GA      1   Results
89.0%89.0%329:36 M30-39  Hunter Baldwin Flowery Branch  GA          Results
88.8%91.2%2129:41 M30-39  Alex Brown Lenoir City  TN      1  Results
81.9%90.2%132:10 M40-49  Ernst Botha Marietta  GA          Results
100.0%100.0%332:19 F40-49  Jill Braley Atlanta  GA      2  Results
78.9%89.3%133:25 M30-39  Daniel Cates gainesville  GA          Results
78.4%85.4%633:37 M40-49  Henry Blair Atlanta  GA      1   Results
77.4%81.5%1134:03 M30-39  Brody Dorton Sneads Ferry  NC         Results
76.1%76.5%134:37 M40-49  Andru Shaw Marietta  GA          Results
74.6%79.2%335:19 M30-39  Justin Davenport Blairsville  GA      1   Results
72.9%82.6%336:09 M50-59  Paul Koster Woodstock  GA          Results
89.4%95.3%336:10 F40-49  Melanie Salas Woodstock  GA          Results
71.8%73.6%336:42 M20-29  Ryan Gebhardt Athens  GA      1   Results
71.4%83.7%836:55 M50-59  Vincent Tillirson Gainesville  GA          Results
87.5%96.0%236:57 F40-49  Colleen McLaughlin Tarpon Springs  FL          Results
70.9%72.5%737:11 M20-29  Oliver Sperin McCartan Trail  GA          Results
70.3%85.0%737:30 M50-59  Jimmy Worley Covington  GA      2   Results
70.0%71.4%737:39 M40-49  Brian Cross Rome  GA          Results
67.9%72.7%2738:51 M30-39  Ian North Atlanta  GA      1   Results
67.2%76.9%1839:13 M50-59  Gerald Schaefer Atlanta  GA      1  Results
66.9%67.5%239:23 M30-39  Brad Brown Lawrenceville  GA          Results
66.7%75.0%1639:30 M40-49  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
66.2%70.6%939:50 M40-49  Bobby Hall Kennesaw  GA      1   Results
66.0%70.3%1939:58 M40-49  Pete Coleman Marietta  GA         Results
65.9%81.2%840:01 M50-59  Mike Camp Bethlehem  GA      1   Results
65.1%81.7%240:31 M50-59  Burt Franklin Hiawassee  GA      2   Results
65.0%65.3%240:33 M20-29  Caleb Martin Dacula  GA      2   Results
64.8%68.7%1440:39 M50-59  Kevin Mcinturff Smyrna  GA          Results
78.9%84.9%1040:58 F30-39  Tricia Beaty Marietta  GA         Results
64.3%72.2%140:58 M40-49  Raul Paneto Murphy  NC      1   Results
64.2%67.5%2541:05 M40-49  David Marino Duluth  GA         Results
63.7%73.1%1141:23 M40-49  Bryan Joyner Cumming  GA         Results
63.6%67.1%641:28 M30-39  Mitch Goodenough Acworth  GA      1   Results
77.6%85.2%341:39 F40-49  Stacy Morris Molena  GA          Results
63.3%73.9%241:40 M40-49  Justin Taylor Atlanta  GA      1   Results
62.3%64.1%1142:17 M30-39  Brian Burkett Marietta  GA      1   Results
61.8%66.2%642:39 M30-39  Casey Masters Ozark  AL          Results
61.6%59.4%342:46 M40-49  Robert Sprinkel Pooler  GA      2   Results
61.2%73.7%643:03 M50-59  Darryl Brunk Tyrone  GA      2   Results
61.2%63.9%443:05 M40-49  Andy Gwynn Blairsville  GA      2   Results
60.5%63.6%643:36 M30-39  Bryan Ellis KENNESAW  GA          Results
60.4%60.4%143:40 M20-29  John Livingston BUFORD  GA          Results
60.1%69.4%3443:53 M50-59  Scott Huddleston Nashville  TN      1  Results
73.6%74.1%3443:54 F30-39  Jennifer Hawkins Concord  GA         Results
59.8%69.8%1044:06 M20-29  Christopher Lipscomb Canton  GA      2   Results
73.2%96.3%1544:08 F60-69  Susan Breeding Marietta  GA      3   Results
59.6%86.8%544:12 M20-29  Joshua Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
72.9%93.4%844:21 F50-59  Lois Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
59.4%74.4%244:23 M50-59  Brad Martin Dacula  GA      2   Results
72.7%86.0%2144:28 F40-49  Stacey Owens Marietta  GA      1  Results
58.2%79.0%6445:16 M60-69  Charles Raffensperger Duluth  GA      1  Results
69.0%79.0%146:51 F30-39  Gina Gehling Clearwater  FL          Results
68.8%69.5%247:01 F20-29  Rebecca Carlin Conyers  GA          Results
56.0%62.9%447:07 M40-49  Jason Anderson Clarkesville  GA      2   Results
68.2%79.2%347:25 F20-29  Ashley Meldrum Ballground  GA      2   Results
55.6%63.3%547:26 M40-49  Ryan Summers Peachtree City  GA          Results
67.8%92.6%747:42 F<20  Annikka Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
67.6%87.4%147:49 F30-39  Jacqueline Searles Marietta  GA      1   Results
54.6%61.4%248:17 M40-49  Alan Kelleher Gainesville  GA          Results
54.4%59.1%548:27 M30-39  Josh Solesbee Franklin  NC      2   Results
66.7%66.7%148:30 F40-49  Tiffany Stell Dallas  GA      1   Results
66.5%69.6%2248:35 F40-49  Cecilia Wheeler Charlotte  NC          Results
66.1%74.2%448:52 F30-39  Kylie Wagar Lawrenceville  GA      2   Results
53.6%53.6%149:09 M30-39  Chris Kallatsa Watkinsville  GA      1   Results
53.5%77.2%3049:16 M60-69  Richard Hammett Stanfield  NC      1   Results
65.6%76.0%349:18 F30-39  Bethany Chatterjee Marietta  GA          Results
53.4%83.9%349:24 M60-69  Brant Cromer Anderson  SC          Results
65.0%76.2%449:46 F30-39  Tori Goff Bogart  GA          Results
52.6%75.2%250:04 M<20  Thomas Mellendorf Blairsville  GA          Results
52.2%58.4%150:28 M30-39  Dan Searles Marietta  GA      1   Results
52.0%60.4%150:43 M50-59  Lew Jansen marietta  GA      1   Results
51.0%91.2%1951:39 M70+  Wes Breeding Marietta  GA      4   Results
62.5%62.5%151:42 F30-39  Tasha Bishop Gainesville  GA          Results
62.1%71.9%6352:04 F50-59  Barbara Hook McDonough  GA          Results
50.3%70.3%152:23 M60-69  Davis Palmour Dahlonega  GA      1   Results
61.5%75.3%452:35 F30-39  Kristel Wittmeier Hoover  AL          Results
61.5%75.3%452:35 F30-39  Becky Peavy Miami  FL          Results
50.0%53.2%152:42 M30-39  Nicholas Beshiri Braselton  GA          Results
61.2%60.2%1452:47 F30-39  Kate Cochran Decatur  GA         Results
60.9%78.8%153:03 F30-39  Elizabeth Abston Atlanta  GA      1  Results
60.7%78.5%153:16 F30-39  Jill Clark Hiram  GA      1   Results
60.6%61.6%253:19 F40-49  Heather Kelly Lake Park  GA      1   Results
49.1%57.0%153:44 M50-59  Frank Ryan Hahira  GA      1   Results
59.2%79.8%254:37 F50-59  Dana Shaw Marietta  GA      1   Results
47.9%73.5%255:01 M40-49  Troy Garland Milledgeville  GA          Results
47.7%86.5%155:15 M60-69  William Holland Atlanta  GA      1   Results
47.7%53.2%455:17 M40-49  David Huck Acworth  GA      2   Results
57.7%57.7%156:02 F50-59  S H Yarbrough Johns Creek  GA         Results
46.5%49.1%256:41 M30-39  Andrew Harada Savannah  GA      2   Results
46.5%47.0%156:43 M30-39  Joshua Steele Westminster  SC          Results
46.5%52.2%156:44 M40-49  Jason Schulz Asheville  NC      1  Results
56.4%56.4%157:16 F30-39  Kathleen Lokey Sylva  NC          Results
56.3%56.9%157:25 F20-29  Jennifer Orlando Marietta  GA          Results
56.1%66.7%657:40 F40-49  Valerie Hardison Conyers  GA      1  Results
45.5%50.9%157:56 M30-39  Matt Brown Lawrenceville  GA      1   Results
55.2%68.3%1758:34 F40-49  Sonya Bresnihan Cartersville  GA      1   Results
45.0%45.0%258:35 M40-49  Todd Rehm Atlanta  GA          Results
54.3%59.2%259:32 F30-39  Denise Lawrence Griffin  GA          Results
53.5%65.1%91:00:24 F50-59  Tammy Jones Fayetteville  GA      2   Results
52.5%76.1%21:01:36 F50-59  Linda Mitchell Palmetto  FL      1   Results
42.7%49.6%11:01:44 M50-59  Robert Mitchell Palmetto  FL      1   Results
51.7%53.3%11:02:31 F50-59  Rona Copeland Saint Augustine  FL          Results
51.4%57.3%31:02:55 F30-39  Angie Mannino Roswell  GA      2   Results
51.3%58.1%21:03:01 F30-39  Gina Mitchell Dawsonville  GA      1   Results
51.1%51.3%11:03:18 F30-39  Lacey Phillips Brookhaven  GA          Results
51.0%56.3%41:03:24 F40-49  Michelle Leblanc Marietta  GA      2   Results
50.8%62.1%21:03:40 F20-29  Hannah Franklin Johns Creek  GA      2   Results
50.2%58.6%21:04:26 F40-49  Treena Parish Jasper  GA      2   Results
50.0%83.5%21:04:42 F60-69  Ada Steele Westminster  SC      1   Results
49.8%58.0%21:04:51 F40-49  Suzi Huck Acworth  GA      2   Results
49.6%63.8%21:05:07 F20-29  Erin Martin Dacula  GA      2   Results
49.2%54.1%11:05:40 F20-29  Rebecca Selem Dacula  GA      1   Results
39.8%55.8%11:06:10 M60-69  George Holland blairsville  GA          Results
48.4%48.4%11:06:45 F30-39  Michelle Thomason Ellijay  GA          Results
38.9%45.2%11:07:49 M60-69  James Casteel Monticello  GA      1   Results
36.7%42.4%21:11:51 M40-49  Derrick Lawrence Waleska  GA      2   Results
44.8%54.4%21:12:10 F40-49  Jennifer Harrell Sharpsburg  GA          Results
43.5%43.8%31:14:17 F40-49  Amanda Holcomb Rydal  GA          Results
36.8%62.8%11:27:46 F50-59  Maria Croshaw Dallas  GA      1   Results
26.7% 11:38:50 M40-49  Chris Jones Macon  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Raymond Spring Hill  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexa Melson Covington  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Alison Haste Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Guske Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Andriette Elder Milner  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Angie Smith Zebulon  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Annie Dutton Roswell  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Perkey Villa Rica  GA          Results
  0  M60-69  Bob Buckner Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brad Garvey Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Catherine White Lula  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Kulinski Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Cindy Ryals Young Harris  GA          Results
  0  M60-69  Dan Grader Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  David Wallis Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Mauldin Dallas  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Augustine Dacula  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Devin Perkey Villa Rica  GA          Results
  0  M<20  Eston Chatterjee Marietta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Evan Van Etten Brookhaven  GA          Results
  0  M<20  Felix Campos Norcross  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Gary Brendle Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Greg Pinckard Snellville  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Haley Chastain Murphy  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Javier Guerrs Stone Mountain  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenny Lin Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jonathan Darsey Macon  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Pamela Hatfield Canton  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Mcmahan Lenoir City  TN         Results
  0  F50-59  Vicki Beddingfield Fayetteville  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Derek Schils Dallas  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  William Leahy Jasper  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Wright Kennesaw  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Shannon Fulcher Acworth  GA          Results
  0  M<20  Lochlan Miner Tarpon Springs  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Ije Perry Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenna Novic atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Stacie Fouche Newnan  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Wendy Davenport Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Dwyer Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Merbin Garcia Marble  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Sandy Register Lake Park  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Arnell Teems Hiram  GA          Results
  0  M60-69  Larry Boehmer WOODSTOCK  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Melson Covington  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Nichols Lecanto  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Cornell McNeill Loganville  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Tony Clausell Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Keri Bell Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Boehmer Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Boehmer Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Suzy Boehmer Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Clint Simmons Toccoa  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Whitworth Toccoa  GA          Results
  0  M70+  Brian Hasberger Sharpsburg  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Hayden Hasberger Sharpsburg  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Susie Rankin Marietta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Walrath Duluth  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Sharon Eisenbeil Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Sharon Arnold Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Flesher Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Walker Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Karen Burjeck Sandy Springs  GA          Results
  0  F<20  Kessa Chatterjee Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Laur Reeves Concord  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Laurin Terry Sautee Nacoochee  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Lucus Von Esh Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M60-69  Mark Steele Westminster  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Dobson Sandy Springs  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Dutton Roswell  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Matthew Sanders Douglasville  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Blanchard Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F<20  Mirka Juarez Doraville  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Chancey Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Von Esh Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Sean Boyd Pine Mountain  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Sparkmon Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Tammie Curtis Concord  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Thomas Lee Decatur  GA          Results