Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 30, 2020

Lighthouse 100

Peninsula, MI 100 Miler, 50 Miler

43 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 117:31:30 M20-29  Aric Gaunt Rockford  MI         Results
91.6%100.0%119:08:03 M40-49  Brian Cooper grosse pointe woods  MI          Results
86.2%93.4%4220:19:51 M50-59  Eric Buckley St. Louis  MO          Results
80.0%85.4%221:53:53 M30-39  Jordan Marchewka Jackson  MI          Results
78.1%78.1%122:26:32 M20-29  Tyler Keenan Newark  OH          Results
78.0%78.0%222:27:24 M30-39  Kelley Nezwek Lake Orion  MI          Results
78.0%80.7%122:28:46 M50-59  Bill Bejin Grosse Pointe  MI          Results
84.3%100.0%122:36:39 F40-49  Sarah Jones grosse pointe farms  MI          Results
77.1%75.2%222:43:07 M50-59  Brian Marquette Riverton  UT          Results
82.3%91.5%2123:10:37 F40-49  Jessica Rein Green Bay  WI      2   Results
81.5%88.2%18423:23:56 F50-59  Chrissy Ferguson Maumelle  AR         Results
71.7%78.8%324:26:20 M30-39  Robert Yusko Canton  MI          Results
71.2%76.2%424:36:00 M40-49  Justin Zoch Apple Valley  MN          Results
70.8%76.5%5624:46:14 M40-49  Jared Datema Birmingham  AL          Results
70.0%77.8%17825:03:01 M50-59  Mike Samuelson Lakeland  TN          Results
68.1%73.0%525:44:58 M40-49  Jeremy Zoch Orange  CA          Results
73.3%100.0%226:00:59 F50-59  Carla Norton Madison  WI          Results
65.3%93.8%126:49:32 M50-59  John Yusko Brighton  MI          Results
64.6%65.4%227:07:58 M30-39  Derek Worth Millington  MI          Results
68.9%83.8%2127:41:38 F60-69  Kathy Taylor Sevierville  TN         Results
68.5%69.7%327:50:08 F30-39  Cat Muncey Traverse city  MI      1   Results
68.3%70.5%227:54:17 F20-29  Cristina Snyder Madison  WI          Results
66.7%75.2%3128:35:58 F40-49  Sarah Corliss Lambertville  MI         Results
65.6%61.9%229:05:17 F40-49  Jennifer Turdean Windsor  ON          Results
65.2%78.1%2629:15:11 F40-49  Nicole Creech Fort Mill  SC          Results
59.5%72.2%2432:04:39 F40-49  Cindy Stacy York  SC         Results
39.2%44.5%144:40:22 M50-59  Mike Lyons Huntington Woods  MI          Results
32.9% 153:16:04 M30-39  Josh Leisen Gaylord  MI         Results
  0  M40-49  Don Konuszewski Dexter  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Hines Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Sean Cumming Tecumseh  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Steve Moore Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  M<20  Timothy Goike Greenville  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Phillip Harris Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Degraaf Holland  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jerry Cotner Saline  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jonas Amelotte windsor  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Jade Huffman Clarklake  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Apling Clarklake  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Kerr Carleton  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Patrick Meehan Fitchburg  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Chrzanowski Benton Harbor  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Barger Lowell  MI          Results