Registered Entrants
April 2 - 5, 2020

Potawatomi Trail Runs

Pekin, IL 200 Miler, 150 Miler, 10 Miler, 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 30 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.5%94.6%1971:56:52 M30-39  Zachary Pligge Franklin Park  IL         Results
88.7%97.4%1674:11:11 M30-39  Mark Holcomb Bloomington  IL          Results
87.7%93.3%1075:01:25 M30-39  Joe Cooper Hartsburg  MO          Results
86.3%91.0%2777:30:49 F30-39  Rachel Burke Chicago  IL          Results
86.0%88.5%1877:48:40 F40-49  Angela McKnight St. Louis  MO         Results
84.0%91.3%1279:40:27 F40-49  Nicole Fleming Springfield  MO          Results
77.5%83.4%1084:56:20 M30-39  William Mcfeeters Pekin  IL          Results
76.8%93.5%3987:02:48 F50-59  Beth Gilday Jenison  MI         Results
74.8%80.4%1687:58:13 M30-39  Gary Shaw Half Way  MO          Results
74.8%77.6%1088:01:45 M30-39  Andrew Puglise Galesburg  MI          Results
75.6%78.5%2888:27:03 F30-39  Leia Anderson Kansas City  MO          Results
73.8%84.9%189:11:55 M20-29  Dave Janet Oak Lawn  IL          Results
74.8%74.8%989:28:06 F30-39  Rebekah Lynch Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
74.0%88.3%4290:26:10 F60-69  Cindylee Torres Steger  IL          Results
72.8%90.1%9490:27:41 M60-69  Brad Compton Spencerville  IN          Results
72.3%70.1%1991:05:15 M30-39  Anthony Dubose Chicago  IL          Results
71.3%72.4%1092:14:58 M30-39  Ry Schulz Coal Valley  IL          Results
72.0%78.5%3992:55:26 F40-49  Anjanette Arnold Burnsville  MN         Results
69.5%73.9%3094:38:14 M40-49  Jason Brady Newtown  PA         Results
69.0%80.7%2895:20:11 M40-49  Peter Benson Overland Park  KS          Results
68.9%73.3%2295:28:29 M50-59  Jim Arnold La Grange  IL          Results
65.2%74.1%16100:58:03 M50-59  Robert Whitten Genoa  IL          Results
64.7%74.9%42101:45:50 M50-59  Todd Chandler Kansas City  MO         Results
63.7%94.1%34103:19:47 M60-69  Paul Shimondle South Beloit  IL          Results
63.3%71.7%45103:56:01 M50-59  Eric Whittington Canal Fulton  OH         Results
60.5%64.3%11108:43:27 M20-29  John Grant Stevens Point  WI         Results
59.8%78.1%16110:00:52 M50-59  Marcelo Arruda Greenwich  NY         Results
59.1%47.2%5111:16:46 M30-39  Edward Dyck O Fallon  MO          Results
50.4%67.9%10130:34:36 M40-49  Nicholas Hyde Lithia  FL         Results
50.3%55.3%7130:51:45 M40-49  Joseph Clarkson Louisville  KY         Results
  0  M40-49  James Simmons Anderson  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ervin Regalado Aurora  IL          Results
  0  M50-59  Sriram Raghavulu Franklin  WI          Results