Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 1, 2020 @ 8:00 AM

Orcas Island 50k

Orcas Island, WA 50K


236 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.3%100.0%15:00:43 M20-29  Cody Bomberger Missoula  MT          Results
92.7%95.2%205:09:19 M20-29  Tim Anderson Portland  OR         Results
91.9%100.0%15:11:50 M20-29  Nathaniel Gniffke Shoreline  WA          Results
90.5%92.1%135:16:35 M30-39  Tyler Sprague Flagstaff  AZ         Results
89.1%90.0%25:21:45 M30-39  Ryan Dorsey seattle  WA      1  Results
88.4%92.6%35:24:24 M20-29  Dustin Mangus Corvallis  OR          Results
88.0%91.9%85:25:44 M20-29  Jon-Erik Jardine Seattle  WA      1  Results
87.3%87.3%35:28:25 M30-39  Daniel Von Allmen Oakland  CA          Results
87.2%93.6%115:28:41 M20-29  Jake Nowosatka Seattle  WA          Results
86.9%89.7%155:29:44 M40-49  Scott Meacham North Vancouver  BC      2  Results
85.1%93.2%735:36:57 M50-59  Steven Kent North Bend  WA      4  Results
84.2%87.7%685:40:19 M40-49  Garrett Smith Tucson  AZ          Results
84.2%91.6%155:40:36 M40-49  Adrian Walton Victoria  BC      1   Results
83.7%89.4%405:42:28 M50-59  Cary Stephens Corvallis  OR      6  Results
83.6%89.0%25:42:58 M30-39  Cory Bomberger Portland  OR          Results
82.6%90.6%205:47:07 M40-49  Eric Schwindt Portland  OR         Results
81.2%84.1%75:53:09 M40-49  Chris Michalak Vancouver  BC          Results
80.7%83.1%105:55:09 M20-29  Sabarethinam Kameshwar Corvallis  OR          Results
80.5%91.4%35:55:57 M40-49  Marc Nelson Athol  ID          Results
79.9%82.6%285:58:32 M30-39  Darren Tannas Victoria  BC      2  Results
92.4%96.7%75:58:58 F30-39  Meredith Heestand Seattle  WA          Results
79.7%89.0%115:59:39 M40-49  Ethan Jordan PORTLAND  OR         Results
79.7%91.2%65:59:48 M20-29  Grant Laco Seattle  WA          Results
78.7%80.8%326:04:00 M30-39  Nick Martin Seattle  WA      4   Results
91.1%93.2%226:04:11 F30-39  Shelaine Dolce Renton  WA          Results
78.6%82.0%206:04:53 M30-39  Dean Kang Bremerton  WA         Results
78.5%83.4%406:05:04 M40-49  Jon Lumb Seattle  WA      6   Results
89.9%100.0%26:08:45 F30-39  Lindsay Nicoson Temecula  CA         Results
89.9%95.1%236:08:48 F40-49  Jamie Mieras Portland  OR          Results
77.5%86.9%106:09:38 M20-29  Patrick Glowacki Pittsburgh  PA          Results
77.5%78.9%56:09:52 M30-39  Greg Garner Victoria  BC      2   Results
77.0%80.0%16:12:05 M30-39  Robert Whitehead Seattle  WA          Results
76.6%86.0%86:14:22 M40-49  Peter Konstantinidis Corvallis  OR      1  Results
76.4%82.2%326:15:23 M40-49  Justin Dolce Renton  WA      1  Results
88.1%93.6%36:16:22 F20-29  Sierra Campbell-Unsoeld Pasadena  CA          Results
76.2%81.7%56:16:23 M30-39  Richard So North Vancouver  BC          Results
76.0%84.6%536:17:07 M40-49  Michael Linscott Bellevue  WA      2  Results
75.8%79.7%176:18:13 M40-49  Clinton Cates Camarillo  CA      1  Results
75.7%81.3%316:18:52 M30-39  Mitchell Burbick Seattle  WA      3  Results
75.6%83.5%136:19:01 M50-59  Kevin Wojcik Marietta  GA          Results
74.7%82.0%296:23:38 M50-59  Dave Small Victoria  BC      3  Results
74.7%79.5%156:23:50 M30-39  Chris Cotton Corvallis  OR      1   Results
74.5%92.1%876:24:30 M60-69  Allen Hadley Crested Butte  CO      4   Results
86.1%87.8%406:25:17 F30-39  Olga Nevtrinos Issaquah  WA      4  Results
85.9%90.5%96:26:06 F20-29  Flavie Pelletier Vancouver  BC      1   Results
74.1%83.1%316:26:54 M40-49  Sudheer Maremanda Bellevue  WA      3   Results
85.6%87.8%46:27:19 F30-39  Heather Hillsburg Victoria  BC          Results
85.2%89.2%406:29:02 F30-39  Lauren Jones Atlanta  GA         Results
73.5%75.8%36:30:10 M30-39  Logan Kendall Alexandria  VA          Results
73.3%83.1%406:31:01 M50-59  Shane Darden Portland  OR         Results
84.7%88.3%166:31:20 F20-29  Virginia Reinert Woodinville  WA          Results
73.2%75.4%376:31:23 M30-39  Britt Davis Moscow  ID      2  Results
72.9%72.9%16:32:56 M30-39  Tanguy Bayard New york city  NY          Results
84.1%87.3%116:34:22 F30-39  Abby Hauver Corvallis  OR          Results
72.4%78.8%166:35:46 M20-29  Braden Lenz Seattle  WA         Results
72.3%79.8%276:36:35 M40-49  Zac Wilson Marietta  GA         Results
83.5%92.7%86:36:57 F40-49  Meredith Colaizzi Glenshaw  PA          Results
72.2%77.5%26:37:15 M40-49  Matt Pelascini Camarillo  CA          Results
83.4%88.8%136:37:37 F40-49  Jennifer Burtner Olympia  WA      1   Results
83.4%85.0%206:37:37 F30-39  Lindsay Skinner Tacoma  WA         Results
72.0%74.3%66:38:01 M30-39  Ben Stanley Corvallis  OR          Results
72.0%72.0%16:38:08 M20-29  Ryan Peterson Seattle  WA          Results
83.1%88.0%76:39:01 F40-49  Dorothy Metcalf-Lindenburger Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
83.0%87.9%126:39:44 F30-39  Sarah Hodges Oakland  CA         Results
71.6%88.2%926:40:04 M50-59  Frank Schnekenburger Vancouver  BC      8  Results
82.4%85.3%196:42:27 F30-39  Sarah Lane Seattle  WA      1  Results
71.1%79.0%76:43:13 M20-29  Kevin Bodle Normandy Park  WA      1   Results
70.6%73.7%526:45:51 M30-39  Joel Ballezza Tacoma  WA      4  Results
70.4%76.9%56:47:04 M30-39  Brad Bodle Normandy Park  WA      1   Results
81.3%85.6%246:47:45 F30-39  Jenny Ong Pleasant Hill  CA          Results
70.2%75.4%226:48:13 M40-49  Aaron Lee Portland  OR          Results
70.1%73.4%126:48:59 M30-39  Jon Pilon Anacortes  WA          Results
80.9%84.0%76:49:46 F40-49  Kari Vigerstol Seattle  WA          Results
69.7%75.1%116:51:20 M30-39  Jonathan Castrejon Santa Barbara  CA          Results
69.6%70.7%86:51:48 M30-39  Anthony Dell'Ario Seattle  WA      1  Results
69.2%79.6%136:54:25 M40-49  Chris Alexander Sammamish  WA      1   Results
69.1%76.7%76:54:39 M30-39  Brian Hartlage Boulder  CO      1  Results
79.7%84.0%36:56:08 F40-49  Susanna Simer Philadelphia  PA          Results
79.6%85.2%96:56:24 F30-39  Ruchel Stevens Squamish  BC         Results
68.8%80.1%76:56:50 M40-49  Saul Stenbak Seattle  WA      1  Results
68.5%74.9%276:58:17 M30-39  Danny Miller Seattle  WA          Results
68.5%94.7%386:58:39 M60-69  Mike Heiliger North Vancouver  BC      4  Results
68.2%74.6%547:00:23 M40-49  Andrew Reiff North Bend  WA      1  Results
68.0%69.5%67:01:18 M30-39  Daniel Smith Seattle  WA         Results
68.0%74.7%107:01:33 M40-49  Pierre-Yves Chauveau Seattle  WA          Results
67.8%72.2%17:02:29 M30-39  Gregory Benjamin Seattle  WA          Results
67.8%81.7%1097:02:29 M60-69  Ken Ward Corvallis  OR      7  Results
78.2%79.2%87:03:57 F30-39  Emily Harvey Tacoma  WA          Results
78.2%90.5%107:03:57 F50-59  Charlene Waldner Victoria  BC      1   Results
78.1%85.6%87:04:43 F40-49  Karen Laberee Victoria  BC      1   Results
67.3%68.5%77:06:08 M40-49  Jon Trevathan Ann Arbor  MI          Results
67.2%76.4%207:06:15 M30-39  Bejan Saeedi Atlanta  GA          Results
67.2%72.5%97:06:19 M30-39  Mark Kacmarcik Wenatchee  WA         Results
67.2%70.7%197:06:23 M40-49  Faron Anslow Victoria  BC      2  Results
67.1%69.3%127:07:24 M30-39  Kevin Rio Seattle  WA      1   Results
77.3%81.8%87:09:07 F30-39  Nadia Rifat Oakland  CA          Results
77.0%80.9%187:10:57 F40-49  Rachel Teadora Portland  OR          Results
66.4%71.4%47:11:31 M30-39  Tyler Stromberg Renton  WA          Results
66.1%77.1%347:13:28 M40-49  Mark Braun Brownsville  OR      1  Results
76.4%83.3%67:13:53 F20-29  Meryn Corkery Vancouver  BC          Results
76.4%95.9%217:14:10 F60-69  Chris Brower Victoria  BC      6   Results
65.7%72.8%597:16:03 M50-59  Carsten Buus Snohomish  WA      7  Results
65.7%65.7%17:16:03 M30-39  Nathaniel Bourne Portsmouth  NH      1   Results
75.9%86.3%27:16:52 F20-29  Christina Thomas Boulder  CO          Results
65.5%83.6%37:17:19 M50-59  John Fellows Portland  OR          Results
75.8%81.0%17:17:30 F20-29  Olivia Spadola Portland  OR          Results
75.6%84.1%57:18:36 F30-39  Krystil Koethler Vancouver  BC          Results
65.3%78.4%17:19:15 M50-59  Christopher Burtner Olympia  WA      1   Results
65.0%66.6%107:20:57 M30-39  Yao Djilan Seattle  WA          Results
65.0%100.0%27:21:17 M30-39  Mark Stephenson Victoria  BC          Results
74.9%89.0%37:22:31 F40-49  Michealene Corlett Des Moines  WA          Results
74.9%85.8%157:22:38 F40-49  Elly Searle Seattle  WA          Results
74.9%87.2%237:22:49 F50-59  Jan Liebeskind Corvallis  OR      3   Results
74.8%78.3%27:23:21 F20-29  Sylvie Kaul-Anderson Langley  WA          Results
74.8%86.1%97:23:38 F40-49  Monica Burnside Mercer Island  WA          Results
74.7%82.7%227:24:07 F40-49  Jeannie Gilbert Redmond  WA      2   Results
74.5%82.7%17:25:08 F30-39  Kendra Barrick Canmore  AB          Results
64.4%88.3%547:25:20 M60-69  James Willson Bellingham  WA          Results
64.2%72.9%277:26:26 M30-39  Ashish Nautiyal Las Vegas  NV          Results
64.0%79.6%1707:27:42 M60-69  Glen Mangiantini Issaquah  WA      13  Results
64.0%67.1%217:28:02 M30-39  Sam Stead Gig Harbor  WA          Results
64.0%78.0%17:28:11 M40-49  Jeff Congdon Seattle  WA          Results
74.0%77.7%217:28:15 F30-39  Julie Stead Gig Harbor  WA          Results
73.7%80.8%27:29:43 F20-29  Monique Ramras Corvallis  OR          Results
63.7%77.1%47:30:05 M50-59  Scott Elderkin Seattle  WA          Results
63.4%71.8%27:31:56 M40-49  Jason Miner Portland  OR          Results
72.9%80.0%47:34:54 F20-29  Molly Glowacki Pittsburgh  PA          Results
72.9%72.9%17:35:13 F20-29  Madison Botzet Missoula  MT          Results
72.8%72.8%47:35:39 F30-39  Mary Schwieger VANCOUVER  BC          Results
62.7%79.4%47:36:50 M50-59  Narayanan Kaniyur Los Altos  CA          Results
72.6%86.9%107:36:50 F20-29  Amanda Miles Philadelphia  PA          Results
62.7%79.2%177:37:03 M50-59  David Marlor Victoria  BC      2   Results
72.1%78.0%117:39:53 F40-49  Amanda Webb Fort Collins  CO          Results
71.8%76.5%107:42:11 F30-39  Rebecca Guiao Portland  OR          Results
62.0%77.2%17:42:17 M40-49  Chris Solomon Winthrop  WA          Results
71.5%80.4%507:43:37 F40-49  Paula Jones Scappoose  OR          Results
71.2%75.4%637:45:30 F40-49  Meghan Cogswell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
71.2%82.3%207:45:49 F40-49  Fiona Peters Victoria  BC      3  Results
71.2%77.7%67:45:53 F30-39  Kate Naus Vancouver  BC          Results
61.3%61.3%17:47:15 M30-39  Luke Malcolm Surrey  BC          Results
61.2%63.7%157:48:19 M30-39  Brent Mangum Renton  WA         Results
60.6%76.6%27:53:07 M40-49  Jason Green Douglasville  GA         Results
60.6%64.7%337:53:16 M40-49  Wesley Celestino Philadelphia  PA          Results
60.5%63.9%17:53:44 M40-49  Ethan Perkins Temecula  CA          Results
60.3%63.3%137:55:04 M30-39  Nik Cannell Bremerton  WA          Results
69.8%69.8%17:55:14 F30-39  Ana Cornea Everett  WA          Results
60.0%64.3%307:57:32 M40-49  Norman Rodriguez Philadelphia  PA          Results
69.4%69.4%17:57:54 F40-49  Melissa Burtner Olympia  WA      1   Results
69.3%75.4%77:58:23 F40-49  Louvenia Magee University Place  WA          Results
69.2%72.9%307:59:22 F40-49  Ann Wallace Portland  OR      1  Results
59.8%63.1%107:59:27 M40-49  Todd Petersen Portland  OR          Results
59.7%77.3%38:00:00 M20-29  Michael Cunningham Louisville  CO          Results
59.7%80.8%38:00:25 M60-69  Edward Schmiech Wexford  PA          Results
68.7%76.1%18:02:34 F20-29  Margaret Brown Astoria  OR          Results
68.7%69.0%28:02:55 F30-39  Laurel Turnquist Salem  OR          Results
59.1%65.4%148:04:53 M40-49  Mark Walters Seattle  WA      3   Results
68.3%74.6%18:05:49 F20-29  Gillian Chow Barrie  ON          Results
68.1%75.7%198:07:11 F40-49  Jennifer Lo Littleton  CO          Results
58.6%68.4%328:09:31 M50-59  Keith Carter Orem  UT      2  Results
58.2%63.0%18:12:38 M20-29  Matthew Wallinger Vashon  WA         Results
67.0%72.7%28:15:02 F30-39  Amanda Helfer Seattle  WA          Results
57.9%72.5%38:15:11 M60-69  Jeff Cox Seattle  WA          Results
66.9%71.3%198:15:46 F30-39  Jessica Shook Olympia  WA          Results
66.9%68.0%88:15:46 F20-29  Katie Fox Redmond  WA         Results
66.8%75.8%468:16:08 F40-49  Bettina Kohler Camano Island  WA         Results
57.7%64.2%48:16:28 M40-49  Eric Zick Kingston  WA          Results
66.6%70.1%228:18:00 F40-49  Susan Kelley Portland  OR         Results
66.5%67.6%38:18:41 F20-29  Jenette Kloss Missoula  MT          Results
66.5%69.2%48:18:54 F30-39  Barb Benson Damascus  OR          Results
57.3%59.1%28:20:01 M30-39  Amado Casas Palm Valley  TX          Results
66.3%78.5%168:20:20 F50-59  Jodi Mucha Victoria  BC      1  Results
66.0%72.1%38:22:14 F40-49  Katelyn Oldham Portland  OR          Results
66.0%66.0%28:22:46 F30-39  Carrie Sargavakian Portland  OR          Results
56.9%75.5%168:23:48 M50-59  Gary Jones Waterloo  IA          Results
56.7%65.9%38:25:19 M40-49  Lance Evitt Portland  OR          Results
65.1%73.6%18:29:10 F40-49  Tara Miner Portland  OR          Results
64.4%73.5%78:35:06 F40-49  Lizzy Fero Beaverton  OR          Results
64.3%70.2%38:35:35 F30-39  Kellen Smith VERNON  BC          Results
64.2%64.2%18:36:18 F20-29  Erika Renfrew Victoria  BC          Results
64.0%68.6%108:38:29 F40-49  Monica Morant Oakland  CA         Results
63.9%68.0%128:39:22 F40-49  Nina Hadley Winthrop  WA      1   Results
54.8%52.0%98:42:44 M30-39  Anthony Leigh Longview  WA         Results
63.4%63.4%28:43:14 F30-39  Holly Yeary Boulder  CO         Results
63.1%72.7%68:45:48 F40-49  Summer Truswell Kirkland  WA         Results
62.7%68.8%28:49:04 F40-49  Cat Samson Portland  OR          Results
54.1%61.4%108:49:29 M40-49  Leighton Chalmers Long Beach  CA          Results
62.4%65.2%18:51:27 F30-39  Becky Dean Portland  OR          Results
53.5%63.3%78:55:50 M50-59  Gene Yasuda Bend  OR          Results
61.4%64.4%208:59:55 F30-39  Wendy Hardcastle Pope Valley  CA          Results
53.0%74.0%49:00:41 M50-59  Mike Kaiser Forest Lake  MN         Results
52.9%53.8%79:01:36 M30-39  Samuel Mangum Mercer Island  WA          Results
60.0%68.8%199:13:04 F40-49  Lisa Ryan Salem  OR         Results
59.9%66.1%19:14:05 F20-29  Amber Collett Grande Prairie  AB          Results
51.7%62.7%109:14:42 M40-49  Justin Blais Portsmouth  NH          Results
51.2%54.5%49:19:41 M40-49  Jeremy Hord Citrus heights  CA          Results
58.2%60.7%29:30:17 F40-49  Bridget Davis San Francisco  CA          Results
50.3%56.1%59:30:22 M40-49  Sergey Lazutin Seattle  WA         Results
57.9%84.2%29:33:03 F40-49  Shamli Tarbell San Diego  CA         Results
50.0%56.9%19:33:14 M20-29  Robert Larovere COLORADO SPRINGS  CO          Results
56.0%56.0%19:51:45 F30-39  Mihaela Mirceazick Kingston  WA         Results
46.2%67.0%110:20:55 M20-29  Alexi Frigon Victoria  BC          Results
45.0%64.3%610:36:21 M50-59  Scott Gauger Stillwater  MN         Results
50.3%68.5%110:59:17 F30-39  Arielle Upchurch Portland  OR          Results
49.2%62.7%411:14:02 F50-59  Jill Webster Missoula  MT          Results
48.4%48.4%111:24:36 F30-39  Jenelle Post Lacey  WA          Results
42.4%52.6%513:02:30 F40-49  Jennifer Ownbey Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Amelie Duquette Port Alberni  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  John Calvin Lilly Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Pamela Mattson Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Stephanie Harrod Spokane  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Alfonso Montero Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Riddell Brentwood Bay  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Zoe Call Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Jocelyn O'Donnell Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Hall Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Hillary Kaufman Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Chloe Curry Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Johnny Meehan Belgrade  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Grabski Manitou Springs  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexandra Friant Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Jinks Washington  DC          Results
  0  M20-29  Brett McOuat Austin  TX          Results
  0  F20-29  Iris Janssen Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Joel Werdell Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Annette Rubado Mejia eugene  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Arquilla Vernon  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Strong Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Martin Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Adrien Emery Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Myoung Boston  MA          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Deigan Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Fay Reston  VA          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Taylor Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Noah Lawson Port Alberni  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Jordan Reynolds Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Erika Gilbert Louisville  CO          Results