Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 11, 2020

Eagleton Trail Challenge

Lock Haven, PA 50K, 25K, 10K


50K | 25K | 10K
32 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
74.3%91.2%216:28:36 M50-59  Michael Getz Girard  PA          Results
71.9%84.7%36:42:01 M30-39  James Kote sinclairville  NY      1   Results
70.2%75.7%26:51:31 M40-49  Greg Pituch Spring Grove  PA          Results
70.1%74.6%226:52:03 M40-49  Robert Torch Throop  PA          Results
89.3%97.8%47:11:01 F20-29  Autumn Greba Pittsburgh  PA          Results
65.4%71.4%687:21:56 M40-49  Philip Westlake Murrysville  PA         Results
62.3%74.9%47:43:52 M30-39  Bryann Bingaman Williamsport  PA          Results
56.7%60.4%238:29:20 M40-49  Rob Giannamore Albion  PA          Results
56.7%62.2%128:29:26 M50-59  Steven Rier Danville  PA          Results
71.0%75.7%169:02:08 F40-49  Tammy Rachau Mill Hall  PA          Results
70.6%94.4%269:05:40 F60-69  Kimberli Kwiatek Mill Hall  PA          Results
68.8%73.3%29:19:52 F30-39  Lauren Bullis Boalsburg  PA          Results
67.3%83.3%19:32:01 F20-29  Audrey Andrews New York  NY          Results
67.3%64.4%69:32:31 F30-39  Becky Clawson Lancaster  PA          Results
66.9%70.2%39:35:36 F40-49  Christina Baker Reynoldsville  PA          Results
66.1%77.6%79:42:40 F50-59  Carla Tardieu Wellsboro  PA          Results
65.8%78.8%19:45:30 F30-39  Olga Boyce Salisbury  MD          Results
60.8%67.4%2210:33:03 F30-39  Tera Redmond Beech Creek  PA          Results
45.2%45.2%110:38:37 M20-29  Sterling Clay New York  NY          Results
59.9%83.6%1210:42:40 F60-69  Diane Covell Watertown  NY          Results
59.0%65.4%1310:52:15 F40-49  Rebecca Murdock Middlebury Center  PA          Results
55.1%64.5%111:39:24 F40-49  Marie-Claude Magnan Ottawa  ON          Results
54.2%58.3%711:51:02 F50-59  Ruth Hermansen Mansfield  PA         Results
38.8%52.2%312:23:53 M50-59  Mike Flynh North Versailles  PA          Results
37.3%41.3%412:55:26 M50-59  Chris Pichler Wrightsville  PA          Results
48.8%56.1%413:09:38 F40-49  Cathy Grow Turbotville  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Geoff Hodgson Toronto  ON         Results
  0  M20-29  Alexandre Brun Toronto  ON          Results
  0  F20-29  Nathalie Fabbri Toronto  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Coyne Audubon  NJ          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Vonbun Toronto  ON          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Brose07@Hotmail.Com Mount Holly Springs  PA          Results