Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 11, 2020

Eagleton Trail Challenge

Lock Haven, PA 50K, 25K, 10K


50K | 25K | 10K
64 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.6%95.4%275:15:28 M30-39  William Huber Zelienople  PA      1   Results
90.5% 15:19:14 M40-49  Scott Proctor Waterford  PA          Results
89.8%89.8%15:21:33 M20-29  Lucas Sainburg State College  PA          Results
86.2%86.2%15:35:17 M20-29  David Stoltzfus Jr Montgomery  PA          Results
76.4%85.8%156:18:04 M50-59  Steve Ritchie Denver  NC         Results
71.9%84.7%36:42:01 M30-39  James Kote sinclairville  NY      1   Results
71.4%74.8%36:44:19 M30-39  Drew McKinney Beaver Falls  PA          Results
70.3%75.0%246:50:52 M40-49  Robert Torch Throop  PA          Results
70.2%75.7%26:51:31 M40-49  Greg Pituch Spring Grove  PA          Results
69.6%77.6%496:55:00 M50-59  Joel Strouse Loganton  PA      2   Results
91.9%94.5%46:59:06 F40-49  Lee Traxler New York  NY          Results
67.7%67.7%17:06:24 M30-39  Conrad Graybill Belleville  PA          Results
89.0%98.5%67:12:48 F20-29  Autumn Greba Pittsburgh  PA          Results
65.3%71.3%697:22:40 M40-49  Philip Westlake Murrysville  PA         Results
65.1%71.7%87:23:42 M30-39  Subhodeep Moitra St Jerome  QC          Results
65.0%67.1%77:24:06 M30-39  Baron Anderson Muncy  PA      1   Results
64.5%69.8%77:27:58 M30-39  Jason Eyer Lamar  PA          Results
62.3%74.9%47:43:52 M30-39  Bryann Bingaman Williamsport  PA          Results
62.0%64.4%127:45:53 M30-39  Michael Jehn Pittsburgh  PA          Results
61.5%67.9%557:49:31 M40-49  Bryan Slotterbach Quakertown  PA         Results
60.8%67.4%37:55:23 M20-29  Zach McPherson Arlington  VA          Results
58.9%73.4%58:10:19 M50-59  Larry Solinsky Linden  VA          Results
58.8%64.7%178:11:04 M30-39  Bo Bland Annapolis  MD         Results
77.1%82.5%18:19:34 F20-29  Tatiana Kozatek Holden  MA          Results
57.5%64.8%18:22:47 M40-49  Jeremy Koenig WASHINGTON  DC          Results
57.1%62.2%248:25:52 M40-49  Rob Giannamore Albion  PA          Results
75.8%86.1%18:27:45 F30-39  Melissa Ransom Tunkhannock  PA          Results
56.7%62.2%128:29:26 M50-59  Steven Rier Danville  PA          Results
71.8%76.7%178:56:32 F40-49  Tammy Rachau Mill Hall  PA          Results
53.1%86.9%59:04:10 M60-69  Donald Halke II Newport  PA         Results
53.0%60.6%19:04:47 M30-39  Ian Temons Mill Hall  PA      1   Results
70.6%94.4%269:05:40 F60-69  Kimberli Kwiatek Mill Hall  PA          Results
68.8%73.3%29:19:52 F30-39  Lauren Bullis Boalsburg  PA          Results
67.3%83.3%19:32:01 F20-29  Audrey Andrews New York  NY          Results
66.9%70.2%39:35:36 F40-49  Christina Baker Reynoldsville  PA          Results
66.3%77.1%49:40:49 F20-29  Emily Newman Boalsburg  PA          Results
66.1%77.6%79:42:40 F50-59  Carla Tardieu Wellsboro  PA          Results
65.8%78.8%19:45:30 F30-39  Olga Boyce Salisbury  MD          Results
65.2%63.6%79:50:10 F30-39  Becky Clawson Lancaster  PA          Results
64.0%58.7%310:01:36 F30-39  Angie Patterson Columbia  PA          Results
61.1%63.1%210:29:57 F30-39  Shawna Barry Arlington  VA          Results
61.0%64.9%210:31:17 F20-29  Alexandra Sifre new york  NY          Results
60.8%67.4%2210:33:03 F30-39  Tera Redmond Beech Creek  PA          Results
45.2%45.2%110:38:37 M20-29  Sterling Clay New York  NY          Results
59.9%83.6%1210:42:40 F60-69  Diane Covell Watertown  NY          Results
44.4%74.9%310:50:51 M50-59  Michael Coran Philadelphia  PA          Results
59.0%65.4%1310:52:15 F40-49  Rebecca Murdock Middlebury Center  PA          Results
55.1%64.5%111:39:24 F40-49  Marie-Claude Magnan Ottawa  ON          Results
54.2%58.3%711:51:02 F50-59  Ruth Hermansen Mansfield  PA         Results
38.8%52.2%312:23:53 M50-59  Mike Flynh North Versailles  PA          Results
37.3%41.3%412:55:26 M50-59  Chris Pichler Wrightsville  PA          Results
48.8%56.1%413:09:38 F40-49  Cathy Grow Turbotville  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Alexandre Brun Toronto  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Michele Aiello New York  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Arica Caskey North Tonawanda  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Nathalie Fabbri Toronto  ON          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Casey Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Coyne Audubon  NJ          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Vonbun Toronto  ON          Results
  0  M50-59  Geoff Hodgson Toronto  ON         Results
  0  M40-49  Brandon Musso North Tonawanda  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Ermol Oxford  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Brose07@Hotmail.Com Mount Holly Springs  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Continenza MCkean  PA          Results