Registered Entrants
Sunday, Nov 24, 2019 @ 8:00 AM

CT Trailmixers Fall Fling 400 Trail Race

Southington, CT 400 Minutes


215 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.9% 2  M20-29  Ian Connell Guilford  CT          Results
94.7%94.7%5  F30-39  Tessa Mah Southington  CT          Results
94.2%94.4%5  F20-29  Sarah Vaughan Rocky Hill  CT          Results
91.7%92.5%3  M20-29  James Linscheid NEW HAVEN  CT          Results
90.3%99.7%4  M50-59  George Daniels Durham  CT      1   Results
89.2%99.8%2  M20-29  Richard Wolferz Asbury  NJ          Results
87.8%87.8%1  F20-29  Julia Maurer Milford  CT          Results
87.7%87.7%3  F40-49  Jessica Crandall Berlin  CT          Results
87.5%92.2%22  F30-39  Johanna Ylanen Tolland  CT      1   Results
86.1%96.0%19  F30-39  Stacey Clark Fort Colins  CO      1   Results
85.9%81.3%2  F30-39  Christina Kennedy Douglas  MA          Results
84.9%88.1%30  M40-49  Dave Gilbert Tinton Falls  NJ      1   Results
84.2%87.1%11  M30-39  Peter Keyo Canton  CT          Results
83.4%87.9%7  M30-39  Raymond Sansoucy Worcester  MA          Results
83.0%89.4%7  F30-39  Samantha Endersby-Smith Harwinton  CT          Results
82.5%89.7%17  M40-49  Joe Domogala Milford  CT          Results
82.3%87.3%9  M40-49  Jordan Planck Beacon  NY          Results
82.2%82.2%1  F30-39  Julie Fraysier Windsor  CT          Results
80.7%88.1%18  M40-49  Simon Edgett Milford  CT         Results
80.2%80.2%1  F20-29  Jamie Wakefield Windsor  CT          Results
79.5%82.7%45  F30-39  Melissa Woods new rochelle  NY         Results
78.7%85.0%6  F30-39  Jillian Ellefson Vernon  CT          Results
78.0%80.4%14  M40-49  Jeremy Shafer New Hartford  CT          Results
78.0%93.5%36  M50-59  Howie Breinan Hebron  CT          Results
77.5%88.6%4  F40-49  Anna Garsten North Haven  CT          Results
77.0%79.6%2  M30-39  Mark Field Farmington  CT          Results
76.1%82.2%27  M30-39  Tom Starodaj New Britain  CT      1   Results
75.9%87.5%19  F40-49  Erika Lebaron TOLLAND  CT      2   Results
75.9%80.8%2  F20-29  Emma Price Amherst  MA          Results
75.8%83.4%10  M30-39  Shaun Johnson Brooklyn  NY         Results
75.7%86.2%22  F40-49  Peggy Edwards Ledyard  CT      1  Results
75.6%97.2%15  M<20  Tobias Tello Cheshire  CT          Results
75.2%87.6%5  M40-49  Doug Levens Cheshire  CT      1   Results
74.9%80.1%10  M40-49  Marc Kelly New Britain  CT          Results
74.7%78.3%5  M30-39  Jake Koteen Granby  CT          Results
74.5%78.3%17  M50-59  Marty Duchow Unionville  CT          Results
74.4%79.5%2  M30-39  Olando Petgrave Madison  CT          Results
74.3%83.5%33  F40-49  Jennifer Broom Branford  CT      1   Results
74.0%86.7%2  F50-59  Donna Wallburg Avon  CT          Results
74.0%84.7%9  F50-59  Debby Valin Woodbridge  CT          Results
73.7%82.2%11  F40-49  Jennifer Robinson Cheshire  CT      1   Results
73.6%75.4%6  M30-39  Vincent Framularo Trumbull  CT      1   Results
73.5%91.5%11  F40-49  Angela Heidgerd Southington  CT      2  Results
73.4%82.1%13  M40-49  Ryan Anderson Simsbury  CT         Results
73.2%76.8%47  M40-49  Jim McCaffrey Hamden  CT         Results
73.0%88.8%26  F50-59  Fiona Cosham Southbury  CT      1   Results
73.0%74.7%29  F30-39  Kelyn Curitomay Norwich  CT          Results
72.9%83.1%65  F50-59  Paula Finestone Billerica  MA          Results
72.7%84.3%3  F40-49  Heather Neeley Canton  CT         Results
71.8%78.9%6  F30-39  Sharon Czako Plainville  CT      1  Results
71.6%81.8%3  M30-39  Daniel Sullivan BEACON  NY          Results
71.1%86.4%14  F50-59  Jeannine Fagan Bethel  CT          Results
70.4%68.5%2  F40-49  Donna Bernier uncasville  CT      1   Results
69.8%83.1%6  F30-39  Angela Scarinci Hamden  CT          Results
69.6%78.7%87  M50-59  Joseph Laskey Southington  CT      3  Results
69.6%84.4%23  F40-49  Colleen Malone-Singer Colchester  CT      1   Results
69.4%86.5%27  F60-69  Martha Gilford Topsfield  MA          Results
68.6%69.9%6  M30-39  Daniel Schreiner Berlin  CT      1   Results
68.4%77.6%9  M40-49  Sean Mallon Wallingford  CT          Results
67.5%76.5%2  M40-49  Dave Lindstrom Wolcott  CT          Results
67.2%76.9%7  M40-49  Jake Gaeta Ashford  CT      1   Results
67.0%68.7%7  M30-39  Jonathan Morisset Enfield  CT         Results
66.7% 1  F40-49  Kristen Curley Southington  CT      1   Results
66.6%75.8%15  F30-39  Amanda Blocker Putnam  CT          Results
66.0%73.3%9  M50-59  Michael Taniwha Enfield  CT          Results
66.0%70.0%28  M40-49  Stephen Edwards Ledyard  CT      1  Results
65.8%57.9%2  F30-39  Jessica Weagle Auburn  MA          Results
65.6%71.2%2  F40-49  Christy Miller West Hartford  CT          Results
65.3%72.6%4  F30-39  Jennifer Eburg Glastonbury  CT          Results
65.1%73.5%28  M30-39  Robert Amatruda South Windsor  CT      2  Results
64.5%87.0%6  F40-49  Jodie Lang guilford  CT      1   Results
63.8%73.1%14  F40-49  Jennifer Nicholls Franklin  MA          Results
63.8%91.5%7  M50-59  Mike Perkowski Plantsville  CT      2   Results
63.1%77.1%11  M40-49  Thomas Zalonski Middletown  CT         Results
62.9%69.5%2  F40-49  Chris Kopcha OLD SAYBROOK  CT          Results
62.9%66.1%2  M50-59  Danny Bernier uncasville  CT      1   Results
62.3%67.4%16  M30-39  Kristijan Begic Waterbury  CT      1   Results
62.1%75.8%12  M30-39  Josh Hanley Stamford  CT          Results
62.0%85.7%3  M50-59  Gregory Kaether Oxford  CT          Results
61.8%77.3%14  F40-49  Jo Palerm Chicopee  MA      1   Results
61.6%65.7%51  M40-49  Elik Hirsch Bellerose  NY          Results
61.6% 2  F50-59  Ilana Galatan Bayside  NY          Results
61.5%79.2%2  M40-49  Matt Griswold Hebron  CT          Results
61.3%79.2%30  F40-49  Wanda Hodsen Wethersfield  CT      2  Results
61.0%74.6%9  F40-49  Cherie Bilbie Ellington  CT          Results
60.5%76.0%24  M60-69  Michael Sullivan Sterling  MA      1  Results
60.1%62.8%3  M40-49  Robert Michaud SOUTHINGTON  CT      1  Results
59.9%69.8%38  F40-49  Deb Anderson Wilbraham  MA          Results
59.6%78.5%5  F30-39  Jenny Rice Seymour  CT          Results
59.0%64.0%7  M30-39  Jason Levreault Hamden  CT      1   Results
58.7%78.2%11  F50-59  Jennifer Black Glastonbury  CT      1   Results
58.7%80.3%3  F40-49  Sarah Ferrero Berlin  CT      1   Results
58.6%69.5%1  F30-39  Aimee Bouchard Springfield  MA          Results
58.5%61.6%6  F30-39  Robyn Hollister Glastonbury  CT          Results
58.3%65.2%1  M40-49  Adam Konarski Groton  CT          Results
58.3%84.8%10  M50-59  Ron Locandro Simsbury  CT      1   Results
58.1%69.2%10  M50-59  Clifton McPherson West Hartford  CT      2   Results
58.0% 4  F50-59  Sandy Bartell Colchester  CT          Results
57.1%73.2%20  F40-49  Diane Hodyl Rocky Hill  CT      3   Results
56.7%73.0%6  M30-39  Steve Yantz Kensington  CT      1   Results
56.3%100.0%3  F60-69  Sally Campbell Shelton  CT          Results
55.8%76.3%33  M60-69  Brad Pellissier Somers  CT      1   Results
55.5%64.6%9  M30-39  Geoffrey Miller North Haven  CT      1   Results
55.4%71.6%27  M60-69  Suresh Shenoy Branford  CT      1   Results
55.3%78.0%6  F40-49  Caresse Amenta Hartford  CT      1   Results
54.8%71.8%19  M50-59  David Pelletier East Hartford  CT          Results
54.6%73.8%10  M50-59  Bill Gibbs Southington  CT      3   Results
54.4% 5  F30-39  Blair Lachance Southington  CT          Results
54.3%63.6%10  M40-49  Brian Sullivan Mashpee  MA          Results
54.2%81.8%24  M60-69  David Hoople Simsbury  CT      2   Results
53.9%55.1%2  F40-49  Jennifer Magnavice Waterbury  CT          Results
53.9%53.9%10  F40-49  Julie Higgins Stowe  VT          Results
53.6%70.4%12  F40-49  Meredith Nash West Hartford  CT      2   Results
53.6%75.7%13  M30-39  Tim Bak Newington  CT      3   Results
53.5%61.3%29  M50-59  Andy Cable Monroe  CT      2   Results
53.3%65.7%12  F40-49  Celeste Fong Middletown  CT      2   Results
53.2%77.4%3  F40-49  Nhung Nguyen Weatogue  CT      1   Results
53.0%59.3%2  M50-59  David Lavallee Hebron  CT          Results
52.7%60.8%13  M40-49  Will Ledwith Guilford  CT          Results
52.5%56.3%1  F30-39  Elizabeth Gurekovich Berlin  CT          Results
52.1%78.2%4  F20-29  Wesley Marsh North Haven  CT      1   Results
52.0% 5  M30-39  Jason Boothroyd Higganum  CT         Results
51.9%73.9%9  F40-49  Jenni Thompson Southington  CT      2   Results
51.8%64.8%7  M30-39  Nicholas Morgan South Windsor  CT      1   Results
50.7%70.9%2  F30-39  Kelly Catlin Bolton  CT          Results
50.4%68.3%2  F40-49  Trephene Andrea Wilton  CT      1   Results
50.1%81.9%26  F60-69  Lee Zarger New Milford  CT          Results
49.8%63.5%5  F40-49  Ashley Blain Lebanon  CT      1   Results
49.1%100.0%4  F50-59  Miwako Ohta-Agresta Burlington  CT      1   Results
48.6%61.2%8  F30-39  Christina Chin-Hing South Glastonbury  CT      2   Results
48.0%61.5%1  F40-49  Cindy Collet East Windsor  CT          Results
47.9% 3  M30-39  Patrick Turek Southington  CT      2   Results
47.5%60.0%9  F40-49  Mary Ellen Perry Tariffville  CT      1   Results
46.9%49.6%6  M40-49  Scott Hollister Glastonbury  CT      1   Results
45.9% 6  F50-59  Alice Carrillo Southington  CT      2  Results
45.7%77.7%5  F50-59  Marie Haguel Avon  CT      1   Results
45.5% 5  M50-59  Albert Galatan Bayside  NY      1  Results
45.4%65.3%13  M60-69  Edward Rudman Rocky Hill  CT      2   Results
44.4% 1  M50-59  Amir Tulchinsky West Hartford  CT      1   Results
44.2%75.8%2  F20-29  Jacqueline Panaitisor Wethersfield  CT      1   Results
43.7%75.9%3  F30-39  Rebecca Eleck Bruce Middlebury  CT          Results
42.6%70.9%6  F40-49  Jennifer Decker farmington  CT      2   Results
42.2% 2  F30-39  Angela Degrassi Meriden  CT          Results
41.8%65.6%5  M30-39  Clay Frost Meriden  CT      1   Results
41.2%76.3%8  M60-69  John Myers Westbrook  CT      2   Results
41.0%55.8%3  F30-39  Rebecca Rose New Haven  CT          Results
39.2%48.2%3  M40-49  Paul Ginocchio Lynbrook  NY          Results
39.0%46.1%4  M50-59  Michael O'Connor Stowe  VT          Results
38.9% 1  M40-49  Doug Kalwat Plantsville  CT      1   Results
38.9% 1  M30-39  Josef Bookert New Haven  CT          Results
38.5%48.1%3  M50-59  Enrique Tello cheshire  CT          Results
37.5%56.4%5  M40-49  Erik Remillard Meriden  CT      1   Results
35.6% 2  M30-39  John Zvonek Meriden  CT          Results
35.6% 2  F30-39  Catherine Busha Cheshire  CT      1   Results
34.6%69.8%2  F50-59  Monica Lee Manchester  CT      1   Results
33.3% 1  F40-49  Heidi Terault Belchertown  MA          Results
32.8% 2  F20-29  Abby McAdams West Hartford  CT      1   Results
30.6%88.5%1  F50-59  Jennifer Dutton Wayland  MA          Results
30.4%58.2%4  F40-49  Michele Stryeski Avon  CT      2   Results
30.2% 5  F40-49  Julie Logan Vernon  CT      2   Results
28.2%60.9%2  M<20  Liam Ledwith Guilford  CT          Results
27.8% 1  M<20  Brian Kalwat Plantsville  CT      1   Results
26.5% 3  M50-59  Douglas Gerlach Farmington  CT      2   Results
22.2% 1  F40-49  Michele Del Vento Barrows Seymour  CT      1   Results
16.7% 1  M<20  Michio Agresta Burlington  CT      1   Results
16.7% 1  M70+  Joe Amenta Windsor  CT      1  Results
16.7% 1  M30-39  Todd Busha Cheshire  CT          Results
14.5% 3  F50-59  Sharon Spinelli Plainville  CT      1   Results
11.1% 2  M50-59  Thomas Agresta Burlington  CT      1   Results
  0  F40-49  Kristin Hotchkiss East Hampton  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Worhle West Hartford  CT          Results
  0  F50-59  Jackie Odonovan Norwich  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Kent Lyman Milford  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Mech Worcester  MA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristina Kosnoff Meriden  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Hanson Manchester  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Kate Maldonado Meriden  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Dawn Whitcher Lebanon  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Mashiak Newington  CT          Results
  0  M60-69  Jon Nyberg New Britain  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Raymond Wilkens Watertown  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Glenn Van Neil East Granby  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Clorice Reinhardt New Haven  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Wilcox East Hampton  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Nadine Phillips Cheshire  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Farias Bridgeport  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  David Gallagher Windsor Locks  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Gaetjen Hamden  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Louis Giancola Milford  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  Alan Macnab Hartford  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Rose Amherst  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ken I Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Christian Dockum Fairfield  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Dexter Brown New Haven  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Laskowski Bristol  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Aericka Khongdy Southington  CT          Results
  0  F50-59  Melinda Papowitz HAMDEN  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Linda Pierce Southington  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Wolfgang Wiesemann Huntington  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Gina Latuga Huntington  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Maffucci Berlin  CT          Results
  0  F50-59  Sue Meadows Meriden  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Testerman Milford  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Meghan Wittneben Southington  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Swalya Shelton  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrienna Reopelle Bristol  CT          Results
  0  M<20  Douglas Tran Weatogue  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Hajar Aldouri Tariffville  CT          Results
  0  F<20  Sage Hollister Glastonbury  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Brigit Hogan Burlington  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Thomas Paulius West Hartford  CT          Results
  0  M70+  Tony Hollister Glastonbury  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Megan Flood Southington  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan King GROTON  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Newlan East Haven  CT          Results