Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 27, 2020 @ 6:00 AM

Twisted Fork

Park City, UT 64K


95 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%16:47:56 F30-39  Katherine Pagano Salt Lake City  UT         Results
88.8%91.8%46:49:51 M30-39  Jake Krong Salt Lake City  UT          Results
88.4%94.2%386:51:43 M40-49  Joseph Taylor Salt Lake City  UT      2  Results
86.6%86.9%147:00:16 M30-39  Pat Noonan Brooklyn  NY      1   Results
85.0%87.8%17:08:23 M30-39  Aaron Murray North Salt Lake  UT          Results
82.4%86.1%167:22:00 M40-49  Danny Connolly Park City  UT      2  Results
90.4%92.8%137:31:09 F40-49  Renita Kallevig Louisburg  KS      1  Results
80.6%91.2%67:31:33 M50-59  Eric Parker LAFAYETTE  CO          Results
90.0%93.5%367:33:04 F30-39  Leslie Howlett Lehi  UT         Results
79.4%84.7%117:38:26 M20-29  Bruce Ronek Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
79.3%85.2%127:39:04 M40-49  Chris Antinori Park City  UT      1   Results
88.7%100.0%17:39:54 F20-29  Megan Locher Gunnison  CO          Results
87.8%94.4%27:44:34 F20-29  Amy Lew Flagstaff  AZ      1   Results
78.0%92.7%27:46:40 M40-49  Kevin Borden New Paltz  NY          Results
85.3%91.6%497:58:01 F40-49  Darcie Gorman Salt Lake City  UT         Results
75.7%77.8%98:00:58 M30-39  Chadd Pither South Jordan  UT          Results
84.5%84.5%18:02:53 F30-39  Jodi May Kimberly  ID          Results
74.8%85.7%48:06:41 M40-49  Barry Roberts Mobile  AL          Results
73.3%74.5%108:16:43 M30-39  Justen Ortiz Salt Lake City  UT          Results
72.9%78.8%198:19:14 M30-39  Dustin Hornor Kansas City  KS          Results
81.3%89.2%28:21:38 F30-39  Casey Brady Park City  UT         Results
72.2%83.2%158:23:52 M50-59  Chuck Schuster Lander  WY          Results
80.8%90.0%318:25:03 F30-39  Laura Schlag Boise  ID          Results
80.1%96.0%48:29:05 F20-29  Meredith Johnson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.1%70.1%48:39:28 M40-49  Wil Moore Wanship  UT          Results
77.9%85.1%78:43:52 F30-39  Emily Selonick Vail  CO          Results
69.3%84.2%148:45:28 M50-59  Todd Guin Meridian  ID          Results
69.1%77.0%208:46:46 M40-49  Jenar Jasso Powell  WY         Results
68.8%86.8%28:48:50 M40-49  John Brady Park City  UT          Results
76.9%89.7%538:50:20 F50-59  Ann Hollis Olathe  KS      2  Results
76.2%81.0%598:55:08 F40-49  Erin Clark Salt Lake City  UT          Results
67.9%81.7%98:56:23 M30-39  Brad Gannon Wanship  UT          Results
67.6% 18:58:18 M20-29  Michael Maio South Jordan  UT          Results
67.5%77.8%488:59:05 M50-59  Gerry Hollis olathe  KS      2  Results
67.4%70.3%18:59:58 M40-49  Derek Devries Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
67.3%70.9%259:01:15 M40-49  Thierry Musy-Verdel Salt Lake City  UT          Results
75.1% 29:03:16 F30-39  Hannah Winebaum Salt Lake City  UT          Results
66.8%94.0%369:04:35 M60-69  Tom Neuman Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
66.8%70.6%59:05:14 M20-29  Conrad Tallackson Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
74.6%82.5%39:06:41 F40-49  Wendy Jones Cedar Hills  UT          Results
66.5%84.2%209:07:36 M50-59  Tim Sanchez Layton  UT         Results
73.9%83.0%109:12:01 F50-59  Karla Wagner Lander  WY          Results
64.7%75.6%169:22:20 M40-49  Shad Hamilton Mountain View  WY          Results
64.7%67.6%99:22:30 M30-39  Casey Walton Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
64.1%69.3%429:27:30 M40-49  Casey Yunger Shawnee  KS      1  Results
64.1%85.3%249:27:57 M60-69  Rob Flowers NORWALK  CT      2   Results
71.7%75.0%39:28:43 F30-39  Ashley Dern Herriman  UT          Results
70.9%79.4%39:35:46 F40-49  Melanie Topham SLC  UT      1   Results
70.4%72.3%29:39:27 F40-49  Amrapali Shah Salt Lake City  UT          Results
62.5%65.1%209:42:01 M30-39  Casey Erickson Falls City  NE         Results
69.5%75.4%249:47:03 F30-39  Mandy Geisler Heber City  UT      1  Results
62.0%64.7%309:47:22 M30-39  Joshua Schlag Boise  ID         Results
61.5%66.4%19:51:29 M40-49  Riley Baker Lehi  UT          Results
68.5%72.9%69:55:21 F30-39  Jeni Bump Oakley  UT          Results
60.9%77.6%279:58:05 M50-59  Cory Nielson Orem  UT      1   Results
60.8%61.8%39:58:58 M30-39  Cassey McCaul payson  UT          Results
60.4%66.8%2910:02:15 M30-39  Andrew Abbondanza Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
60.2%90.7%29110:04:57 M70+  Michael Montgomery Franklin  TN         Results
66.7%72.2%3610:11:14 F30-39  Ellen Ostrow Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.6%70.0%2910:22:14 F40-49  Adriana Vars Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
58.2%68.9%1410:25:12 M50-59  Chris Tallman Warrensburg  MO         Results
64.9%70.1%110:28:22 F40-49  Amy Ohme Boise  ID          Results
57.6%59.5%210:32:09 M30-39  Josh Voss Herriman  UT          Results
64.0%66.0%1210:37:00 F30-39  Casey Evans Sandy  UT          Results
64.0%75.3%1010:37:48 F40-49  Dawn Robinson Milwaukie  OR          Results
55.5%71.6%710:56:19 M20-29  Jason Huang Salt Lake City  UT         Results
55.3%58.7%610:58:13 M30-39  Nathan Johnson Murray  UT          Results
55.2%59.1%2010:59:53 M40-49  Patrick Forsythe North Ogden  UT      1  Results
55.0%60.3%1711:01:34 M30-39  Dustin Bond Cottonwood Heights  UT      1  Results
54.2%60.1%411:11:12 M30-39  Michael Whiteside Layton  UT          Results
53.4%59.1%3311:21:38 M40-49  Nick Hankes Lehi  UT          Results
53.1%59.2%811:25:22 M50-59  Andrew Locher Henderson  NV          Results
57.0%67.7%411:55:11 F50-59  Angela Andersen Park City  UT          Results
56.7%78.2%311:59:51 F50-59  Lori McGuire Laguna Niguel  CA          Results
50.4%66.3%912:01:38 M60-69  Karl Powell Lehi  UT      1   Results
50.1%56.4%412:06:32 M40-49  Blake Palmer Clinton  UT          Results
49.9%68.4%112:09:53 M50-59  Mike Lee Park City  UT          Results
48.6%66.7%312:29:26 M40-49  Kim Nielsen SPRINGVILLE  UT          Results
45.0%45.4%113:29:04 M40-49  Matthew Barrett Salt Lake City  UT          Results
50.0% 113:35:53 F30-39  Robin Shea North Salt Lake  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  McKenzie Morley Payson  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Moffat Park City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Riley Quinn Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Ron Nelson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Isaac Lahue Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Beverly Bischof Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian House Coalville  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Cooper Wimmer Provo  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Aponi Hancock Porritt Slc  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Garrett Culligan Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Danos Twin Falls  ID          Results
  0  M40-49  David Lum Park City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Eric Pahl Lexington  KY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Klinker MOUNTAIN VIEW  CA          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Spence Star  ID          Results