Virtual
Registered Entrants
Sunday, Sep 27, 2020

Philadelphia Trail Marathon

Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

200 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.4%95.6%3  F40-49  Kristina Whelan Wyndmoor  PA          Results
93.2%96.2%3  F20-29  Emily Pronchik Philadelphia  PA          Results
90.9%94.9%7  F20-29  Emily Nickoloff-Bybel Philadelphia  PA          Results
88.6%88.5%7  F40-49  Laurie Stewart Havertown  PA          Results
87.5%99.4%4  M20-29  Charles Wurzer Philadelphia  PA          Results
85.5%85.5%1  M40-49  Richard Laverty Philadelphia  PA          Results
85.1%90.3%56  M30-39  Brian Hopton-Jones Chalfont  PA         Results
84.9%87.9%49  F40-49  Elena Makovskaya Hackensack  NJ          Results
83.5%90.1%24  M30-39  Brent MacCarter Folsom  PA          Results
83.2%97.9%32  M60-69  Jeffery Hayes Philadelphia  PA          Results
83.1%92.4%2  M40-49  Jim Logan Philadelphia  PA          Results
83.0%95.0%49  M40-49  Joshua Finger Spring City  PA         Results
82.5%48.9%3  M30-39  Scott Kelly Towson  MD          Results
81.8%90.1%4  M30-39  Joe Kluck Philadelphia  PA          Results
80.9%87.0%1  M40-49  Mark Berkey-Gerard Philadelphia  PA          Results
79.1%82.9%1  F30-39  Rachael Jankins Warminster  PA          Results
78.9%81.9%3  F20-29  Nikki Ummel New Orleans  LA          Results
78.0%88.3%39  F50-59  Michelle Underwood Alexandria  VA         Results
77.9%78.6%5  M40-49  David Love AMBLER  PA         Results
77.6%81.9%16  F40-49  Melinda Bautista Norristown  PA          Results
77.5%90.6%11  F50-59  Christine Noble King Of Prussia  PA         Results
76.4%87.3%14  F40-49  Ruth Machamer West Chester  PA          Results
76.4%79.8%3  F30-39  Leslie Capponi Philadelphia  PA          Results
76.4%80.0%5  M20-29  Kevin Nolan philadelphia  PA          Results
76.1%75.5%11  M30-39  Danny Yip Brooklyn  NY          Results
76.1%83.0%4  M40-49  Chris Short Breinigsville  PA          Results
75.9%82.6%3  M30-39  Dylan Porter Philadelphia  PA          Results
75.7%77.9%5  M40-49  Edward Muir Phillipsburg  NJ          Results
75.5%75.5%1  M30-39  Gannon Van Allen Philadelphia  PA          Results
75.5%76.4%10  M30-39  Josh Balascak Philadelphia  PA          Results
75.2%87.4%5  M30-39  Stephen Waniak Mount Laurel  NJ          Results
74.8%76.9%2  M30-39  Jason Devine Warminster  PA          Results
74.4%74.2%3  M20-29  Evan Reinhardt philadelphia  PA          Results
74.2%92.0%24  M50-59  Ken Campbell Philadelphia  PA          Results
74.0%84.9%15  M20-29  Carl Bligan Wayne  PA         Results
74.0%78.6%5  M40-49  Pedro Soto Oreland  PA          Results
73.4%87.1%10  M60-69  Vernon Loeb Wynnewood  PA          Results
72.9%77.4%8  F30-39  Hillary Schuessler Philadelphia  PA          Results
72.8%80.1%2  F30-39  Margaret Merlie Havertown  PA          Results
72.4%76.4%12  M40-49  Doug Rafalski Limerick  PA          Results
72.0%82.8%36  F50-59  Andrea Rodi Wilmington  DE         Results
71.5%79.9%40  M40-49  Ron Russo Somerset  NJ          Results
71.5%81.8%6  F20-29  Rebecca Pressman Philadelphia  PA          Results
71.4%68.4%4  M50-59  Eric Wilden Elkins Park  PA          Results
71.0%75.6%25  M40-49  Robert Torch Throop  PA          Results
71.0%64.2%5  F30-39  Katie Fox Philadelphia  PA         Results
70.4%65.7%4  F40-49  Sara Cohen Philadelphia  PA          Results
70.3%75.7%16  F30-39  Leigh Anne Crouthamel Ambler  PA          Results
70.1%73.4%12  M40-49  Justin Bursk Langhorne  PA          Results
70.0%73.2%5  M40-49  Mitchell Hajdak Philadelphia  PA          Results
69.9%76.9%29  F30-39  Kristin Waters New York  NY         Results
69.7%70.2%3  M40-49  Andrew Hill Narberth  PA          Results
69.6%77.9%14  M40-49  Jay Wismer Norristown  PA          Results
69.5%86.1%12  M60-69  Borislav Gavrilovic long branch  NJ         Results
69.5%74.0%3  M30-39  Matt Donnelly Little Egg Harbor  NJ          Results
69.4%73.0%3  M50-59  Daniel Peterson Erdenheim  PA          Results
68.8%75.5%5  M30-39  Kevin Nedza West Trenton  NJ          Results
68.8%74.2%1  M50-59  Harry Goett Merion Station  PA          Results
68.7%76.1%25  M40-49  Nicholas Ferrara Doylestown  PA         Results
68.2%74.9%8  F30-39  Heidi Neuhauser GREEN LANE  PA          Results
68.1%83.1%1  M20-29  Henry Anderson Philadelphia  PA          Results
67.7%68.4%6  M30-39  Nicholas Hance Green Lane  PA          Results
67.3%74.2%3  M40-49  Daniel Reilly Fort Washington  PA          Results
66.5%75.7%24  M40-49  Sony Sawad Baguio  PA         Results
66.2%72.9%15  F30-39  Gabrielle Minarik Pottstown  PA          Results
66.1%71.9%2  M40-49  Tom Dymek Wynnewood  PA         Results
66.1%65.1%7  F50-59  Renee Rudd Anchorage  AK          Results
65.4%82.2%24  M50-59  Mike Crowley Conshohocken  PA          Results
65.3%70.5%6  F30-39  Emily Hockman Palm Springs  CA          Results
65.3%78.9%7  M30-39  Jason Moser Perkasie  PA          Results
65.2%66.9%9  M40-49  Dan Sullivan Lafayette Hill  PA          Results
65.1%69.2%6  F30-39  Robyn Frank Philadelphia  PA         Results
64.7%80.8%10  F50-59  Ann Miller Quakertown  PA          Results
64.7%69.7%1  M40-49  Jim Butcher Fort Washington  PA          Results
64.6%71.9%3  F40-49  Lois Yeung South Brunswick Township  NJ          Results
64.3%69.4%31  F30-39  Amanda Lane Drexel Hill  PA          Results
64.0%68.0%4  F40-49  Karen Ciprero North Wales  PA          Results
63.9%63.9%1  M20-29  Davide Horn Philadelphia  PA          Results
63.7%87.3%32  M60-69  Loren Thomas Philadelphia  PA         Results
63.4%69.9%4  M30-39  Matthew Schmehl Flourtown  PA          Results
63.3%74.9%1  M30-39  Stephen Kibbe Philadelphia  PA          Results
63.2%79.5%36  M60-69  Christian Jarani Pottstown  PA          Results
63.2%70.5%7  M20-29  Joseph Slane Philadelphia  PA         Results
63.1%63.6%4  M40-49  Mike Sullivan Phila  PA          Results
62.8%63.8%7  M40-49  Brian Soares Aldan  PA         Results
62.7%70.2%12  F30-39  Jennifer Bona Oreland  PA          Results
62.5%70.4%14  F50-59  Ellen Stefanacci Toms River  NJ          Results
62.2%72.6%5  M50-59  Yale Cohen philadelphia  PA          Results
62.0%70.7%2  M30-39  Jesse Bradley PHILADELPHIA  PA          Results
61.8%75.8%1  F40-49  Carolyn Hunter East Stroudsburg  PA          Results
61.6%61.6%1  F50-59  Regina Mosher Williamstown  NJ          Results
61.5%67.9%57  M40-49  Bryan Slotterbach Quakertown  PA         Results
61.1%65.8%7  F20-29  Mollie Carpenter Philadelphia  PA          Results
60.8%70.2%1  F40-49  Valerie Nordquist Philadelphia  PA          Results
60.8%62.1%6  M30-39  Benjamin Shirk GLENSIDE  PA          Results
60.6%67.8%2  M30-39  Joshua Parkes Wyndmoor  PA          Results
60.5%67.8%5  F40-49  Mary Lyons Glassboro  NJ          Results
60.4%70.0%5  F40-49  Blythe Milbury-Steen NEWARK  DE          Results
60.3%69.0%2  M30-39  Marc Emery Philadelphia  PA         Results
60.3%67.3%2  M40-49  John Logan Philadelphia  PA          Results
60.3%76.6%3  M50-59  Ken Overk Malvern  PA          Results
59.8%59.8%1  F30-39  Jennifer Giannetti ORELAND  PA          Results
59.7%60.6%2  M40-49  Kris Jackson Deptford  NJ         Results
59.6%100.0%1  F20-29  Lauren Green Biloxi  MS          Results
59.3%73.9%49  M50-59  David Wood Abingdon  MD         Results
59.1%69.0%36  F50-59  Juliana Astrachan Albuquerque  NM         Results
58.8%61.8%2  M30-39  Jian Lin Philadelphia  PA          Results
58.8%74.1%7  F30-39  Jen Miller Audubon  NJ          Results
58.7%77.5%3  M20-29  Ryan Campbell Philadelphia  PA          Results
58.5%79.4%31  M60-69  Michael Artaki Philadelphia  PA          Results
58.1%70.2%28  M40-49  John Beck Yardville  NJ         Results
58.0%65.0%27  F50-59  Christine Fissel Warrington  PA         Results
57.6%60.9%5  M40-49  Jordan Weintraub Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
57.3%63.9%26  M30-39  Justin Relkin Philadelphia  PA          Results
56.7%59.3%3  M40-49  Alan Dyke Philadelphia  PA          Results
56.3%60.2%1  M30-39  Thomas Nichols PHILADELPHIA  PA          Results
56.2%60.4%9  F40-49  Nicole Brestle Cinnaminson  NJ         Results
56.1%88.6%26  M70+  Thomas Odonnell Wayne  PA         Results
56.0%60.7%14  M30-39  Anthony Locicero Philadelphia  PA          Results
55.7%62.8%17  M40-49  Michael Merner Highland Lakes  NJ          Results
55.2%80.8%64  M60-69  Kenneth Swab Bethesda  MD         Results
54.8%57.2%7  F40-49  Elizabeth Distefano Philadelphia  PA          Results
53.9%68.1%5  M50-59  Peter Winebrake Oreland  PA          Results
53.6%60.9%1  M40-49  Luis Gonzalez Philadelphia  PA          Results
53.5%60.4%12  M50-59  Mike Doyle Blue Bell  PA          Results
52.8%56.2%3  F30-39  Michele Ruginis Ardmore  PA          Results
52.6%59.4%3  M40-49  Scott Ulbin Ardmore  PA          Results
52.4%58.4%24  M40-49  Jim Demsko West Lawn  PA         Results
52.3%59.4%3  M40-49  Francis Ciprero North Wales  PA         Results
51.4%60.4%1  M40-49  Scott Smith West Chester  PA          Results
50.8%80.4%8  M60-69  Donald Cooper Lanoka Harbor  NJ          Results
50.3%57.0%25  M50-59  Emaad Burki potomac  MD          Results
49.2%60.0%6  F40-49  Katie Lahnstein Washington  DC          Results
48.4%48.4%2  F30-39  Mary Seiders Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
47.5%56.9%10  F40-49  Carolyn Redmond Philadelphia  PA          Results
47.3%47.3%2  F30-39  Jehan Matoza ambler  PA          Results
47.2%52.1%14  M40-49  Kalrav Khamar Sinking Spring  PA          Results
47.0%53.4%3  M20-29  Jason Vanduyne Maple Shade  NJ          Results
46.8%65.4%19  M60-69  Pat Henigan Media  PA          Results
46.4%52.0%3  F40-49  Helen Chaundy Shamokin  PA          Results
45.0%62.8%3  F50-59  Geannine Lebude Burlington  NJ          Results
44.4%100.0%4  F20-29  Janet Potts Perkasie  PA          Results
43.0%43.0%1  M20-29  James Waltz Arlington  VA          Results
41.9%59.4%61  M60-69  Alexander Stoichkov Fair Lawn  NJ          Results
36.0%36.7%3  F30-39  Tiffany Schroeder Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Colleen Madden Erdenheim  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Gunderson Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Pat Madden Haddon Township  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Walsh Erdenheim  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Edward Robson Haverford  PA          Results
  0  F60-69  Maria Kiwalle Ringoes  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Rees Keck Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Sophie Trefely Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Meredith McClure Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Gordon Media  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Bennett Colts Neck  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Jude Liszkiewicz Wilmington  DE          Results
  0  F30-39  Kara Baumuller New York  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Kris Longaker Norwood  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lara Snyder Parkville  MD          Results
  0  F30-39  Mariana Bergerson Phila  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Meghan Lopez Williamstown  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Shoolbraid Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Ali Thomas-Hollands Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Anka Tezcan Mahwah  NJ          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Myers Hummelstown  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Cara Caplan Cocoa Beach  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Cody Moran Jenkintown  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Connor Murphy Pottstown  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Vincent Avila Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  William Bradley Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Yvonne Durbin Washington  DC          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Swartley Telford  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeremy High Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Joanna Schmitt Yardley  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  John Sullivan Ambler  PA         Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Swales Doylestown  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Torres Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Rex Scott Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Colleen Tozer Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Rich Macciomei Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Olivia Hester Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Rob Byer Croydon  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ross Lewis Doylestown  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Stacy Pressman Maple Glen  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Stefan Wiesz Alexandria  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Steve Stulb Plymouth Meeting  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  David Wilding Woolwich  NJ          Results
  0  M20-29  Donald Kirschner Towaco  NJ          Results
  0  M20-29  Jake Park Hatboro  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  James Soulges Willow Grove  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Chad Bomgardner Drexel hill  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Odum East Norriton  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Yilma Kedeme Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Eric Baisch Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Evan Chmieleski Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  James Sanderson Dublin  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Roskos Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Patrick Beissel collegeville  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Marc Regan Pottstown  PA          Results