Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020 @ 5:00 AM

112 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.1%100.0%15  F40-49  Kandy Ferris Longwood  FL          Results
91.6%95.4%65  F40-49  Darla Askew Bend  OR         Results
91.2%93.8%39  F30-39  Jane Murawski Idaho Springs  CO         Results
89.8%90.3%9  M30-39  Brandon Hoffman Seattle  WA          Results
88.7%93.9%7  M20-29  August Posch Portland  ME          Results
87.9%99.5%7  M50-59  Douglas Loveday Oro Valley  AZ         Results
87.2%90.2%51  M40-49  Jason Koop Colorado Springs  CO         Results
86.4%90.9%14  M30-39  Daniel Swensen Las Vegas  NV          Results
85.9%90.7%17  F40-49  Stephanie Turner Fayetteville  AR         Results
85.5%90.3%67  F40-49  Holly Hovious Prescott  AZ         Results
85.2%90.2%13  M30-39  Derek Lemoine Tucson  AZ          Results
83.9%84.6%8  F30-39  Astrid Bonter North Vancouver  BC          Results
83.4%89.5%8  M40-49  Roger Mueller Jr Gilbert  AZ          Results
82.8%90.3%65  M40-49  Christof Teuscher Portland  OR         Results
82.4%87.1%12  M40-49  Dan Brinkman Phoenix  AZ         Results
82.3%84.0%22  M30-39  Seth Rutt Phoenix  AZ         Results
82.1%87.2%24  F40-49  Jennifer Thompson Boulder  CO         Results
81.3%85.2%24  F40-49  Dana Samis North Vancouver  BC          Results
80.5%94.7%104  M60-69  Charles Corfield Boulder  CO          Results
80.4%85.0%4  M30-39  Leonardo Santillana Las Vegas  NV          Results
80.3%85.7%30  M40-49  Adam Danks Glendale  AZ         Results
80.2%83.3%13  M40-49  Alberto Garcia Albuquerque  NM          Results
79.9%84.1%17  M30-39  Derrick Lytle Phoenix  AZ         Results
79.5%85.4%45  M40-49  Jerome Jourdon Holladay  UT          Results
79.4%83.9%16  F40-49  Magi Capozzi Phoenix  AZ          Results
79.2%81.9%32  M30-39  Garrett Peltonen Silver City  NM          Results
79.0%92.4%33  M50-59  Jesse Alexander Camp Verde  AZ         Results
78.0%83.8%34  F30-39  Rachel Dockendorf Scottsdale  AZ         Results
77.9%84.4%52  M30-39  Anthony Culpepper Durango  CO         Results
77.8%77.5%27  M30-39  Howard Edmiston Las Cruces  NM          Results
77.3%80.2%40  M50-59  Steve Roark Hereford  AZ          Results
77.1%82.2%19  M40-49  Hans Allhoff Los Angeles  CA          Results
77.0%82.2%18  M30-39  Joshua Eddy Henderson  NV         Results
76.9%83.3%30  F40-49  Liz Koop Colorado Springs  CO         Results
76.8%85.1%43  M40-49  Sergey Trudolyubov Los Alamos  NM          Results
76.4%88.9%31  M50-59  Steven Najjar Longwood  FL         Results
75.3%84.1%40  M40-49  Rosendo Caballero Phoenix  AZ         Results
75.2%80.7%40  M40-49  Christian Stewart West Palm Beach  FL         Results
75.1%81.1%7  M40-49  Trevor Baine Calgary  AB          Results
74.9%81.8%28  F40-49  Michelle Wagher Glendale  AZ         Results
74.7%87.7%20  M40-49  David Sowers Tucson  AZ          Results
74.7%81.9%13  M30-39  Jon Willman Las vegas  NV         Results
74.5%82.8%21  F40-49  Jennifer Gustafson Glendale  AZ          Results
74.5%83.9%5  M40-49  Marcus Teufel Scottsdale  AZ          Results
74.4%80.4%40  M40-49  Ronnie Hines Jupiter  FL         Results
74.2%87.1%29  M50-59  Michael Chertkov Tucson  AZ         Results
73.3%79.5%10  M30-39  Steven Barnett Flagstaff  AZ          Results
73.3%78.3%15  F40-49  Shanna Rodenbaugh Kingman  AZ         Results
73.3%91.0%33  M50-59  Jeff Hemperley Prescott  AZ         Results
73.0%83.2%17  M40-49  Ryan Niccum Tucson  AZ          Results
72.9%74.7%27  M40-49  John Knotts Evergreen  CO         Results
72.5%80.1%13  M40-49  Josh Palaski Massillon  OH          Results
72.2%87.4%3  M40-49  Jason Ballew Phoenix  AZ          Results
71.8%74.8%18  M30-39  Mark Klettlinger Etna  OH         Results
71.8%74.5%16  F50-59  Merrianne Brittain Tucson  AZ          Results
71.6%80.2%64  F40-49  Jill Bricker Los Angeles  CA          Results
71.5%76.6%4  M40-49  John Hill Phoenix  AZ          Results
71.3%78.1%26  F40-49  Elizabeth McClain Franklin  TN         Results
71.2%81.9%13  M50-59  Mark Stephan Phoenix  AZ          Results
70.8%74.8%28  M30-39  Jeremy Rietmann Eagle  CO          Results
70.6%90.3%101  M50-59  Paul Bonnett Phoenix  AZ          Results
70.6%76.6%48  M40-49  Nathan Moody Los Alamos  NM          Results
70.0%74.2%28  M40-49  Tom Lane Albuquerque  NM          Results
70.0%79.0%3  F40-49  Jennifer Mathis Phoenix  AZ          Results
69.5%77.7%11  M40-49  Steven Gerken Scottsdale  AZ          Results
69.2%74.7%33  M50-59  Chris Bassett Livermore  CA         Results
69.1%72.6%24  M40-49  Danny Speros Phoenix  AZ         Results
68.9%76.2%26  M50-59  Jay Donosky Flagstaff  AZ         Results
68.6%75.5%29  M40-49  Chris Gatten Durango  CO         Results
68.5%73.8%22  F30-39  Katie Piehl Englewood  CO          Results
68.4%70.4%5  M20-29  Dillon George Pendleton  OR          Results
67.6%70.1%27  M40-49  Tristan Jones Phoenix  AZ         Results
67.3%70.5%6  M40-49  Jerry Snow Phoenix  AZ          Results
67.3%72.4%14  M40-49  Eric Rescorla Palo Alto  CA          Results
67.1%70.3%18  M30-39  Trevor Jones La Mesa  CA         Results
66.6%66.8%34  M30-39  Alex Flores Goodyear  AZ         Results
66.5%69.5%48  M30-39  Joshua Canning Phoenix  AZ          Results
66.2%78.5%28  F50-59  Elvina Scott Ithaca  NY         Results
66.0%71.1%75  F40-49  Alison Bassett Livermore  CA         Results
65.8%81.3%23  M60-69  Daniel Burrier Los Angeles  CA          Results
65.5%71.1%16  M40-49  Christopher Rivard Portland  OR         Results
65.3%72.1%2  M40-49  Jim Smith Gilbert  AZ          Results
64.9%67.2%16  M30-39  Chris Wolf Phoenix  AZ          Results
64.9%79.9%62  M50-59  Mark Tichinel Fountain Hills  AZ          Results
64.8%74.6%17  M50-59  Christopher Norcia Westminster  CO         Results
64.8%67.2%22  M30-39  Lukas Zavorka Los Alamos  NM          Results
64.6%76.0%37  M40-49  Matt Simmons Tucson  AZ          Results
63.4%63.5%13  M40-49  Nico Thirion Scottsdale  AZ          Results
63.1%66.4%23  M30-39  Tyler Kronenberg Phoenix  AZ         Results
63.0%65.9%20  M40-49  Tim Widener Peoria  AZ          Results
63.0%71.5%11  M40-49  Noah Pittard Denver  CO          Results
62.2%62.2%1  M40-49  Corey Hawke Scottsdale  AZ          Results
61.9%67.2%3  M30-39  Conor Eldridge Tucson  AZ          Results
61.6%66.8%10  M40-49  Matthew Watkins San Tan Valley  AZ         Results
61.2%64.7%22  M30-39  Mike Munoz Houston  TX          Results
61.2%68.3%6  M40-49  Jason Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN         Results
60.9%60.5%15  M40-49  Casey O'Connor Mount Vernon  IA         Results
59.7%73.7%28  M30-39  Seth Redden Phoenix  AZ          Results
59.5%81.9%1  M40-49  Jason Williams Scottsdale  AZ          Results
59.4%67.8%58  M50-59  Thomas Kuerten Rancho Palos Verdes  CA         Results
59.2%69.0%6  M40-49  Brian Wright Paradise Valley  AZ         Results
58.3%73.4%18  M60-69  Brian Holthausen Los Angeles  CA          Results
56.4%72.0%191  M50-59  John Vanderpot La Mesa  CA          Results
56.2%71.6%18  M50-59  Felix Ortega Albuquerque  NM         Results
55.1%70.7%20  M50-59  James Conner Tempe  AZ          Results
52.1%52.1%1  M30-39  Wolf Glasser Phoenix  AZ          Results
46.4%60.8%1  M50-59  Shannon Mauck Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0  M40-49  Brady Fleguel North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Ken Kikkawa Sagamihara  JPN          Results
  0  M20-29  Travis Soares BARRINGTON  RI          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott White Waterbury  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  Arthur Bourque Phoenix  AZ          Results