Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 15, 2020 @ 9:00 AM

Cook Forest 25k Trail Challenge

Cooksburg, PA 16.5 Miler


199 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.1%94.8%32:17:12 M40-49  Michael Ferraro Valencia  PA      2   Results
87.4%92.6%722:19:46 M40-49  John Johnson Ulster  PA      1   Results
95.1%100.0%22:19:57 F50-59  Kristen Berger Gibsonia  PA          Results
85.8%86.6%32:22:25 M30-39  Josh Boyer Lewistown  PA         Results
84.7%90.5%282:24:14 M30-39  Eric Kosek wellsboro  PA         Results
88.6%90.9%142:30:13 F30-39  Heather Horth Painted Post  NY      2  Results
81.3%93.3%52:30:24 M50-59  Tom Rekowski Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
80.5%81.8%42:31:49 M20-29  Josh Woodford Kersey  PA      2   Results
80.1%86.9%102:32:35 M30-39  Leroy Kopp St. Marys  PA      1   Results
80.1%94.7%32:32:39 M<20  Jimmie Couch Freedom  PA      1   Results
86.0%91.8%82:34:46 F40-49  Allison Schill Rochester  NY      1   Results
75.4%84.9%502:42:02 M40-49  Bob Bauer Brockway  PA      2   Results
75.4%77.9%102:42:05 M30-39  Jon Rodgers Wexford  PA          Results
75.3%92.8%42:42:20 M50-59  Kevin Berger Gibsonia  PA          Results
75.0%80.1%112:42:56 M30-39  Jonathan Bost Mars  PA      1   Results
81.3%94.6%32:43:44 F20-29  Emily Mitchell Ridgway  PA      1   Results
74.6%92.8%572:43:47 M50-59  Greg Lange Cogan Station  PA          Results
74.5%79.2%22:43:58 M30-39  Edward Hartle Oil City  PA      2   Results
79.6%85.5%152:47:05 F40-49  Ruth Werne Gibsonia  PA      1   Results
72.1%82.8%112:49:24 M40-49  Kip Sudak Mars  PA      2   Results
77.8%85.5%42:50:56 F40-49  Erin Skelly Erie  PA      2   Results
77.4%80.5%32:51:57 F40-49  Darla Ferraro Valencia  PA      2   Results
70.9%75.5%142:52:21 M40-49  Thomas Tarka Pittsburgh  PA          Results
70.5%76.3%82:53:15 M30-39  Eric Shumaker Petrolia  PA      2  Results
70.4%79.6%112:53:39 M40-49  Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
70.1%73.0%22:54:14 M40-49  Jeff Singleton Oil City  PA      2   Results
69.5%78.6%462:55:45 M50-59  Jody Dewald Milton  PA      2  Results
75.1%89.8%382:57:14 F50-59  Jennifer Douglas Akron  OH         Results
74.3%82.0%182:59:07 F30-39  Kaitlyn Singer Millville  PA          Results
74.1%79.5%112:59:28 F40-49  Rebekah Deal Oil City  PA      2  Results
73.7%94.0%163:00:31 F50-59  Margie Lynch Cheswick  PA          Results
67.7%74.1%73:00:38 M40-49  Ryan Shumaker Distant  PA      2   Results
67.3%87.7%323:01:42 M50-59  Steve Pagano Elmora  PA      1  Results
67.0%82.7%93:02:19 M50-59  Tony Ruth Seneca  PA      2   Results
67.0%74.3%143:02:28 M40-49  Michael Fitzgerald Port Royal  PA      2   Results
72.8%96.5%13:02:41 F30-39  Francie Dragonjac Beaver  PA      1   Results
72.7%85.3%93:02:57 F30-39  Sarah Wurzbacher Williamsport  PA      1   Results
72.7%77.9%23:03:04 F40-49  Angela Eagle Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
72.6%82.6%33:03:10 F40-49  Lori Malazich Glenshaw  PA          Results
72.0%71.4%103:04:46 F30-39  Stefani Tsirigotis Tioga  PA      1   Results
66.1%77.3%33:04:52 M40-49  Jim Brosius Fairmount City  PA      1   Results
66.0%77.1%173:05:12 M40-49  Jon Bradley Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
65.5%71.7%93:06:38 M30-39  Joseph Manojlovich Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
65.4%72.7%33:06:45 M40-49  Dan Clark Clarion  PA      2  Results
65.2%73.4%343:07:20 M40-49  Todd Lewis Altoona  PA         Results
70.7%76.3%223:08:05 F40-49  Niki Carter Harrisburg  PA         Results
70.6%70.6%13:08:25 F40-49  Molly Welch Erie  PA      1   Results
70.1%70.1%13:09:50 F30-39  Megan Folga Erie  PA      1   Results
69.9%82.6%53:10:19 F40-49  Jaye Greenfield Pittsburgh  PA          Results
69.5%72.6%303:11:23 F40-49  Stephanie Lovell Cogan Station  PA          Results
63.6%93.2%203:12:06 M60-69  Ken Huey Kersey  PA      1   Results
63.4%63.4%13:12:48 M30-39  Paul Hayes Edinboro  PA      1   Results
68.9%77.3%33:13:03 F40-49  Jennifer Adamson DuBois  PA         Results
68.8%100.0%73:13:25 F60-69  Patricia Neubert Saxonburg  PA      2   Results
63.2%68.9%183:13:26 M40-49  Ralph Smith Altoona  PA          Results
62.7%81.7%93:14:59 M60-69  Marvin Hall State College  PA          Results
62.6%65.3%33:15:14 M30-39  Joseph Woodford Ridgway  PA      2   Results
68.1%79.7%43:15:14 F40-49  Christina Traynor Gibsonia  PA          Results
62.0%66.1%223:17:15 M40-49  Ian Hurley Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
66.9%70.2%33:18:53 F40-49  Christina Baker Reynoldsville  PA          Results
66.8%71.1%123:19:11 F40-49  Kristina Paris Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
61.3%66.1%1033:19:32 M40-49  Mick Quen Franklin  PA      2  Results
66.6%78.3%23:19:45 F50-59  Renee Goodman Harmony  PA      2  Results
61.1%74.7%213:19:55 M50-59  Alex Lauer Cranberry Twp  PA      2   Results
66.1%67.4%13:21:16 F30-39  Amanda Scully Erie  PA          Results
60.6%73.1%43:21:46 M30-39  Louis Pitoni Ridgway  PA      1   Results
60.2%69.8%33:23:11 M30-39  Beau Grove St. Marys  PA      1   Results
60.1%63.6%223:23:23 M30-39  Keith Querry Huntingdon  PA      1   Results
65.3%69.8%413:23:53 F40-49  Shelley Muth Dubois  PA      2   Results
59.9%65.6%143:23:53 M30-39  Ryan Harold Stoneboro  PA      2  Results
59.7%74.9%63:24:47 M60-69  Steve Wright Fairview  PA          Results
59.4%67.8%23:25:40 M30-39  Jason Horth Painted Post  NY          Results
64.5%68.9%133:26:12 F50-59  Lin Danes Kent  OH      1   Results
64.0%70.5%213:27:46 F40-49  Kellie Werschey Peninsula  OH      1   Results
63.9%71.6%63:28:04 F40-49  Cheryl Drazina Meadville  PA      2   Results
58.3%79.1%23:29:42 M50-59  Jim Sellmer Port Matilda  PA          Results
62.9%78.6%133:31:24 F50-59  Dawn Shields Falls Creek  PA         Results
62.9%69.8%73:31:28 F40-49  Kristie Erickson Saint Marys  PA      2   Results
57.5%68.1%33:32:26 M30-39  Brian Campbell Sharpsville  PA      2   Results
56.9%62.2%83:34:38 M40-49  Joshua Brock State College  PA         Results
61.9%69.2%83:34:47 F40-49  Corey Flynn Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
56.7%62.0%443:35:39 M40-49  Brian Brown Lewisburg  PA      1   Results
61.6%65.2%63:36:07 F30-39  Jennie Couch Freedom  PA      2   Results
56.2%69.8%123:37:39 M40-49  Michael Ewing Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
60.9%91.0%73:38:18 F60-69  Debra Stover Franklin  PA      1   Results
55.9%67.6%43:38:31 M40-49  Kevin Chatary Tarentum  PA          Results
60.8%63.4%23:38:49 F30-39  Jami Owens State college  PA          Results
60.8%70.3%23:38:51 F40-49  Jessica Druzba Port Matilda  PA          Results
55.7%59.8%403:39:27 M40-49  Dylan Jennings Fairport  NY         Results
55.5%76.4%243:40:05 M60-69  Stephen Spinda Kersey  PA      2   Results
55.3%62.3%263:41:02 M40-49  Ben Harader Altoona  PA          Results
55.2%84.7%483:41:36 M70+  John Warrick Bethel Park  PA      2   Results
54.9%64.6%23:42:32 M40-49  Jeff Smith Clymer  PA          Results
59.7%82.3%793:42:57 F60-69  Sally Villella Punxsuatwney  PA      2  Results
54.8%57.4%43:42:58 M40-49  Tony Melendez Erie  PA      2   Results
59.4%59.8%23:43:54 F30-39  Carly Boyer Lewistown  PA          Results
59.4%63.6%213:43:54 F40-49  Shannon Cosentine Trout Run  PA          Results
54.2%69.9%273:45:24 M60-69  Gary Reinhart punxsutawney  PA      2   Results
54.1%60.0%33:45:57 M30-39  Josh Cotton Warren  PA      2   Results
58.8%68.1%263:46:27 F50-59  Karla Graves Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
58.5%73.1%63:47:27 F50-59  Beth Wimer Meadville  PA      2   Results
53.7%75.7%113:47:35 M60-69  Thomas Lee Cuyahoga Falls  OH      1   Results
53.6%58.2%13:47:50 M40-49  Samson Wyant Freeport  PA      1   Results
58.2%58.2%13:48:35 F40-49  Stephanie Lambert Clarion  PA          Results
58.2%77.4%63:48:37 F60-69  Sherry Reed Oil City  PA      1   Results
57.9%70.9%133:49:41 F60-69  Sherry Shank Marion Center  PA          Results
57.9%64.2%93:49:41 F40-49  Heidi Hade Greencastle  PA          Results
52.8%63.7%23:51:25 M50-59  Brad Goodman Harmony  PA      2  Results
57.3%72.0%303:52:23 F50-59  Julie Burlison Galeton  PA      2  Results
52.4%54.7%33:53:11 M30-39  Russell Thompson sharpsville  PA      1   Results
51.8%53.0%53:56:07 M40-49  Patrick Zapolski ERIE  PA      2   Results
56.3%69.5%73:56:08 F50-59  Norma Bartko Shippensburg  PA      1   Results
51.5%61.3%23:57:32 M40-49  Oliver Herndon Belle Vernon  PA         Results
51.4%70.3%103:57:49 M50-59  Charles Fanus Oakmont  PA      1   Results
51.3%57.6%23:58:03 M30-39  Jonathan Carter Littlestown  PA      1   Results
55.8%55.8%13:58:38 F30-39  Lori Hayes Edinboro  PA      1   Results
55.4%61.6%464:00:06 F40-49  Wendy Reshetar Drums  PA      2   Results
55.3%58.7%24:00:37 F40-49  Amy Vantassell 16428  PA      1   Results
50.3%62.5%54:02:49 M60-69  Terry Lawrence Erie  PA      2   Results
49.8%55.6%24:05:24 M50-59  Robert Fosbrink Emlenton  PA      1   Results
54.2%58.3%74:05:41 F50-59  Ruth Hermansen Mansfield  PA      1  Results
54.0%89.8%194:06:16 F60-69  Tressa Trunzo Brockway  PA      2   Results
49.4%73.8%814:07:33 M60-69  Scott Lippy Hanover  PA      2   Results
52.9%54.2%14:11:24 F30-39  Michelle Cottrell Townville  PA          Results
48.2%53.3%24:13:33 M40-49  Aaron Druck Vienna  VA      2   Results
52.5%55.5%24:13:39 F30-39  Jess Druck Vienna  VA      2   Results
52.4%53.6%14:13:59 F30-39  Mary Mullen Franklin  PA          Results
52.4%71.9%54:14:05 F50-59  Susan Harvey Montoursville  PA          Results
52.1%100.0%14:15:24 F20-29  Angela Lindgren Duncannon  PA          Results
47.7%49.8%24:16:09 M40-49  Cliff Cottrell Townville  PA      1   Results
51.7%70.3%24:17:14 F50-59  Denise Kuberry Centerville  PA          Results
50.5%57.6%14:23:23 F40-49  Jennifer Luikart Edinboro  PA      1   Results
46.3%69.2%254:23:54 M60-69  Gregory Harding Cumberland  MD          Results
46.2%50.3%344:24:21 M40-49  Andy Cosentine Trout Run  PA          Results
50.2%64.3%64:25:01 F50-59  Elizabeth Dickey Slippery Rock  PA      1   Results
46.1%46.2%24:25:06 M40-49  Scott Grogan Jefferson Hills  PA      1   Results
50.1%54.2%124:25:23 F40-49  Jennifer Mangino Cleveland  OH         Results
46.0%51.2%24:25:44 M40-49  Albert Swortwood Lock Haven  PA          Results
49.2%65.2%14:30:27 F20-29  Rebekah Donnelly Jeannette  PA      1   Results
49.0%54.3%54:31:27 F50-59  Vicki Dolan Elizabeth  PA      1   Results
49.0%52.3%44:31:44 F40-49  Trisha Schreiber Erie  PA      1  Results
48.8%51.1%34:32:27 F30-39  Rachel Wagner Freedom  PA      2   Results
48.7%59.8%314:33:07 F50-59  Tab Bowes Lock Haven  PA      1   Results
48.1%54.3%34:36:28 F40-49  Jennifer Prazenica Kittanning  PA      1   Results
43.9%50.0%24:38:12 M40-49  Jeff Rogers Aspinwall  PA      1   Results
43.7%66.0%84:39:32 M60-69  Stephen Spacht Erie  PA      2   Results
42.6%49.6%564:46:49 M50-59  Michael Haffley Lock Haven  PA      2   Results
46.3%54.5%64:47:35 F40-49  Amy Good Mount Joy  PA      2  Results
42.4%46.0%54:48:06 M40-49  Jean-Pierre Bonasso Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
45.9%100.0%14:49:47 F70+  Patricia Wyant Freeport  PA      1   Results
45.2%50.5%114:54:04 F40-49  Erica Spicer Bellefonte  PA          Results
44.4%46.8%34:59:42 F40-49  Tricia Smith Winchester  VA      2   Results
38.5%61.5%45:17:46 M50-59  Chris Groppe Wayne  PA         Results
39.7%55.1%25:35:12 F50-59  Leann Mehok Guys Mills  PA          Results
34.3%37.2%15:56:06 M40-49  Dominic Van Tassell North East  PA      1   Results
34.2%44.2%105:57:08 M60-69  Kevin Jaszemski Volant  PA          Results
34.9%39.3%286:21:32 F40-49  Kathy Young Lock Haven  PA      1   Results
26.4%37.4%18:23:45 F50-59  Angel Gilbert NORTH EAST  PA          Results
  0  M<20  Timothy Gross Wattsburg  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Marty Reed Mars  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Jenna Van Houwe Erie  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Robert Cunningham Slippery Rock  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Alan Bly Oil City  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Corey Hansen North East  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Barbara Gross Wattsburg  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Brown Linesville  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Yackey Akron  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Vollmer Erie  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Christi Trilli Allison Park  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Frank Kasper Meadville  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Morris Mogadore  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessie Thorpe Erie  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Laurie Mandel Erie  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Esser Union City  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Ribovic Wilcox  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Traci Hanna Cranberry  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Beverly Myers Waterford  PA         Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Haffley Erie  PA          Results
  0  M60-69  William Whaley Corry  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Criswell Vowinckel  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Morris Mogadore  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Roger Bauer Erie  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Marybeth Ketko Northville  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Bill Milliron Ellwood City  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Nelson Titusville  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Timothy Wyant Freeport  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristina Sivak Warren  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jamie Myers Waterford  PA         Results
  0  F40-49  Georgia Bauer Erie  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Russell North East  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Henry DuBois  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Katy Runyon New Castle  PA          Results
  0  M<20  Paul Gross Wattsburg  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Marten Elizabeth  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Cathy Reed Mars  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Whiteman Erie  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Samuel Skraba Erie  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Eisenman Mount Pleasant  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Kwiatek Erie  PA          Results