Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 4, 2020 @ 9:00 AM

Iron Furnace Trail Run

McArthur, OH 1/2 Marathon, 4.5 Miler

128 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:40:10 M20-29  Connor Titus Columbus  OH          Results
93.3%96.5%51:47:23 M20-29  Alex Gold Peebles  OH          Results
92.9%94.2%61:47:50 M20-29  James Fox Athens  OH      1   Results
90.4%93.2%241:50:51 M30-39  Travis Zipfel Worthington  OH      2   Results
86.3%88.4%151:56:02 M30-39  Brian Kasten Worthington  OH         Results
81.9%81.9%12:02:18 M20-29  Mikel Arriola Columbus  OH      1   Results
78.2%89.1%182:08:09 M40-49  Joel Mccreery Baltimore  OH      6  Results
77.8%80.6%42:08:48 M30-39  Tom Zuchowski Westerville  OH          Results
77.1%85.6%352:09:55 M40-49  Jason Rupe Zanesville  OH         Results
76.9%86.6%32:10:19 M20-29  Tyler Buchanan Athens  OH          Results
96.3%100.0%12:13:15 F30-39  Kristy Burt Grandview Height  OH      1   Results
93.1%100.0%12:17:50 F20-29  Alyse Cory Delaware  OH          Results
72.7%77.7%12:17:52 M40-49  David Hunter Westerville  OH          Results
71.5%87.7%22:20:06 M20-29  Will Brumfield Georgetown  IN      1   Results
70.8%75.2%132:21:29 M30-39  Michael Walker pataskala  OH         Results
70.6%70.6%12:21:52 M20-29  Thomas Butchko Columbus  OH          Results
70.3%80.9%12:22:26 M30-39  Cody Grooms Chillicothe  OH          Results
70.0%70.1%12:23:11 M30-39  Dominic Notarione Pittsburgh  PA          Results
69.2%92.6%122:24:49 M40-49  Kristoffer Krupitzer Toledo  OH      1   Results
68.8%81.0%12:25:39 M<20  Seth Switzer Athens  OH      1   Results
87.5%90.9%12:26:34 F30-39  Kelly Burt Columbus  OH      1   Results
68.1%68.4%22:27:11 M20-29  Sam McGee Athens  OH      2   Results
86.8%97.9%32:27:47 F50-59  Kelly Parker Medina  OH      1   Results
67.7%71.8%22:27:55 M30-39  Kevin Humphries Delaware  OH      1   Results
67.5%78.1%32:28:20 M40-49  Jamie Miller Roseville  OH          Results
67.5%67.5%12:28:25 M40-49  Rick Warren Plain City  OH          Results
85.6%85.7%62:29:47 F40-49  Tiffany Ames Westerville  OH          Results
66.8%79.9%122:29:53 M50-59  Hugh Endsley Malta  OH      3   Results
66.6%72.3%412:30:19 M40-49  Rob Powell Blue Creek  OH         Results
66.0%66.8%52:31:46 M30-39  Tyler Farrar Marysville  OH      4   Results
63.9%77.2%102:36:53 M40-49  Shyler Switzer Athens  OH      4   Results
81.7%83.6%22:36:55 F40-49  Jenny Bolitho Powell  OH      1   Results
63.8%66.5%12:37:02 M30-39  Joe Goodrich Westerville  OH      1   Results
81.5%86.2%192:37:18 F50-59  Shelly Eggleston Logan  OH      5   Results
63.4%70.0%82:37:57 M40-49  Micah McCreery Baltimore  OH      5  Results
63.3%66.1%22:38:19 M30-39  Zachary Roberts Westerville  OH      1   Results
80.9%90.9%22:38:33 F20-29  Marisa Kremer Maria Stein  OH      1   Results
62.9%65.5%12:39:21 M30-39  Daniel Mead Grandview Heights  OH      1   Results
62.3%82.8%592:40:53 M50-59  Tim Smith Middletown  OH         Results
62.1%68.5%102:41:24 M30-39  Turley Marshall Lancaster  OH      3   Results
61.2%78.7%62:43:44 M50-59  Tim Wagner Grandview Heights  OH      2   Results
61.0%63.9%62:44:10 M30-39  Chris Brown Columbus  OH          Results
77.5%80.5%12:45:34 F40-49  Elizabeth Hedges Lancaster  OH      1   Results
60.4%69.1%172:45:54 M40-49  Gabe Giordano Athens  OH      5   Results
60.1%83.7%62:46:35 M<20  Ian Switzer Athens  OH      3   Results
60.1%62.6%12:46:42 M40-49  Joel Van Gilder Columbus  OH      1   Results
76.9%83.9%42:46:42 F30-39  Kaley Bartosik Kettering  OH      2   Results
76.7%86.6%132:47:11 F20-29  Brittany Combs Cardington  OH      1   Results
59.8%62.8%22:47:27 M40-49  Wade Rankin Cincinnati  OH      1   Results
59.8%77.6%22:47:37 M40-49  Charles Morgan Amelia  OH         Results
76.4%87.7%22:47:49 F20-29  Abigail Mulligan athens  OH      1   Results
59.5%77.9%112:48:16 M50-59  Tim Reynolds Athens  OH      2   Results
59.0%59.7%12:49:47 M30-39  Andy McPeak Gahanna  OH          Results
75.5%87.9%32:49:50 M50-59  Pj Bertemes South charleston  OH          Results
58.5%64.5%42:51:14 M40-49  Tim Keever Marysville  OH          Results
58.1%90.4%52:52:23 M60-69  L Mark Kibler Dunbarton  NH      1  Results
73.8%90.5%12:53:55 F20-29  Taylor McCluskey Fairview Park  OH          Results
57.6%65.4%102:54:00 M40-49  Doug Gladman Springfield  OH          Results
56.8%58.1%22:56:29 M30-39  Keith Veldhuis Williamsport  PA          Results
71.7%77.9%62:58:53 F30-39  Melissa Butt Hilliard  OH      1   Results
71.6%76.8%42:59:16 F20-29  Sarah Akber Bainbridge  OH          Results
71.0%80.2%43:00:44 F30-39  Holly Welch Columbus  OH          Results
55.2%69.2%13:01:26 M50-59  Derek Kauneckis Powell  OH      1   Results
70.7%79.3%113:01:31 F30-39  Kelsey Stief Columbus  OH      2   Results
55.0%56.0%43:02:02 M30-39  Brandon Ricketts Marysville  OH      4   Results
69.9%69.9%23:03:31 F30-39  Christy Vincent Westerville  OH          Results
54.5%65.8%23:03:56 M40-49  Vann Geondeff Columbus  OH      1   Results
68.8%75.7%43:06:26 F50-59  Johna Powell Blue Creek  OH         Results
53.6%73.8%63:06:59 M60-69  Don Tillis Rutland  OH      2   Results
53.2%67.1%43:08:24 M50-59  Matthew Trenkamp Erlanger  KY         Results
52.7%72.3%123:10:13 M50-59  Paul Barte Athens  OH      5  Results
67.2%80.4%63:10:52 F40-49  Katie Russell Grandview  OH      3   Results
52.3%85.6%113:11:23 M60-69  Mark Nicholson Barnesville  OH          Results
51.1%45.7%33:15:57 M50-59  John Youker Kettering  OH          Results
64.8%74.2%23:17:58 F40-49  Molly Wales Athens  OH          Results
64.4%83.5%163:19:06 F50-59  Stacy Scott Dayton  OH      1   Results
64.4%70.4%53:19:19 F40-49  Maureen Johnson Reynoldsburg  OH          Results
63.9%70.4%63:20:44 F30-39  Andrea Van Sickle Springboro  OH         Results
48.1%51.3%213:28:18 M40-49  Doug Hile Hilliard  OH          Results
61.5%79.2%63:28:34 F40-49  Julie Haines Oak Hill  OH          Results
61.4%67.5%13:29:00 F40-49  Lisa Loomis harrison  OH          Results
47.7%57.1%53:29:52 M30-39  Stuart Kirk Delaware  OH          Results
60.8%63.2%13:30:51 F30-39  Kate Harris Delaware  OH      1   Results
60.1%73.9%83:33:17 F50-59  Cynthia Thompson Hilliard  OH          Results
59.6%66.9%393:35:23 F50-59  Kristin Anderson Olmsted Falls  OH         Results
46.2%51.2%53:36:44 M40-49  Ishmael Howard Gahanna  OH          Results
58.6%73.0%23:38:55 F20-29  Ellen Johnson Athens  OH          Results
45.7%45.7%13:39:00 M40-49  Josh Kirkpatrick McArthur  OH          Results
45.6%47.6%13:39:32 M30-39  Ren Bergmann DUBLIN  OH      1   Results
58.3%67.4%73:40:05 F40-49  Missy Mindek Worthington  OH      2   Results
45.5%53.7%33:40:06 M50-59  Mark Smith McMechen  WV          Results
56.6%75.2%83:46:32 F40-49  Kelly Capuzzi Logan  OH      4   Results
53.3%59.8%24:00:41 F30-39  Brittney Price Columbus  OH          Results
48.1%67.6%24:26:36 F30-39  Emily Horseman Independence  KY          Results
  0  M40-49  Doug Mansfield Albany  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Chad Carroll Mt. Cory  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Yui Jien Yoong Athens  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Miller West Jefferson  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Dunlap Athens  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Sue Kielarowski Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Cheryl Day Hilliard  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Woolston Hilliard  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Eruc Duval Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna Horiuchi Athens  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Graef Worthington  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Liam Melanophy Pleasant Valley  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Fox Waverly  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Lewis Huntington  WV          Results
  0  M50-59  Grant Brumfield Georgetown  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Allen Washington  WV          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Vollmer Erie  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Dickinson Marysville  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Charity Smith Bellville  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Jonathan Dennis Morehead  KY          Results
  0  F50-59  Jo Anderson Springfield  OH          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa McCarthy Worthington  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Hudson Delaware  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  David Carrasco Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Austin Marquart Bluffton  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Gannon Cleveland  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Walker Westerville  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Strunk Loveland  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Lutz Groveport  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Tweed Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  John Spillman New Albany  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert George Canal Winchester  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Cynthia Duval Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Thompson Carmel  IN          Results