Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 25, 2020

Western Maryland Rail Trail

Hancock, MD Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

55 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.0%100.0%33:03:38 M30-39  Lucas Chapin Pittsburgh  PA          Results
89.3%92.9%243:11:14 M30-39  Adam Lowe Hancock  MD      4   Results
79.9%83.2%123:33:48 M30-39  Adam Wytko Columbia  MD          Results
77.9%77.9%13:39:19 M40-49  Aaron Riddle Winchester  VA          Results
66.7%73.1%214:16:01 M40-49  Alan Tominack Ellicott City  MD          Results
66.5%71.3%34:16:52 M30-39  John Taylor Germantown  MD         Results
64.7%73.9%374:23:51 M60-69  Larry Grossman McGaheysville  VA         Results
79.4%83.1%54:24:15 F30-39  Ashley Kniss Lovettsville  VA          Results
63.7%86.1%114:28:10 M50-59  John Mollica Martinsburg  WV      5  Results
61.8%73.8%14:36:30 M50-59  David Cooke Baltimore  MD          Results
74.9%85.3%14:40:22 F30-39  Caroline Gonia Co Springs  CO          Results
60.6%79.5%14:41:34 M40-49  Robert Mustar Piedmont  SC          Results
59.6%93.0%1084:46:43 M70+  Danny Keatley White Sulphur Springs  WV      3   Results
59.3%68.3%204:48:10 M50-59  John McCleary Redding  CT          Results
56.4%72.8%95:02:47 M50-59  Todd Raney Kansas City  MO      1  Results
69.2%83.5%15:03:13 F60-69  Lisa McKnight Annapolis  MD          Results
66.3%76.4%15:16:28 F30-39  Anna Obrien Frederick  MD      1   Results
52.3%68.9%125:26:17 M50-59  Keenan Haga Louisville  CO          Results
49.2%67.4%45:46:54 M50-59  Rich Macdonald Wescosville  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  George Flavin Jr Katy  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  Chad Meyers Mount Airy  MD          Results
  0  F<20  Danielle Witt Cross Lanes  WV          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Johnson Kingwood  WV          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Carpenter-Gonia Baltimore  MD          Results
  0  M20-29  Robert Elkind Yardley  PA          Results
  0  F60-69  Sue Davendonis Billings  MT          Results
  0  F30-39  Alison McNary Irwin  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  John Wall Washington  DC          Results
  0  M30-39  Corey Centofonti Hagerstown  MD          Results
  0  F20-29  Shannon Guyer Coraopolis  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Curtis Guyer Coraopolis  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Jen Bogert Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  F<20  Anastasia Gumbel Elkridge  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Richard Briley Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Briley Monroeville  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Dustin Adams Chambersburg  PA          Results
  0  M60-69  Charles Bogert West Chester  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Mackenzie Fillow Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  John Quach Ellicott City  MD          Results
  0  F40-49  Elyssa Burk Catonsville  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Steven Boscovitch Frederick  MD          Results
  0  F30-39  Christin Bubert Westminster  MD          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Rambo Bunker Hill  WV          Results
  0  F20-29  Kiana Herman Richmond  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Anderson Mt. Kisco  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Rhonda Witt Cross Lanes  WV          Results
  0  M50-59  Sean Brennan Parma  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Callaghan North East  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Riddle Forest Hill  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Haroon Ahmad Ellicott City  MD          Results
  0  F40-49  Yvonne Marquez Silver Spring  MD          Results
  0  M50-59  George Procak Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Cathy Cardew ridgewood  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher H McNeal Doylestown  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mario Garcia Arlington  VA          Results