Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 26, 2020

Cascade Super Ultra

North Bend, WA 50 Miler, 50K, Marathon

38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.5%100.0%17:33:46 F30-39  Chelsea Rice Portland  OR          Results
91.8%98.7%37:56:59 F20-29  Devin Olmstead Oak Harbor  WA          Results
90.1%90.1%18:21:38 M40-49  Aaron Branstetter Seattle  WA          Results
76.7%86.1%19:31:30 F40-49  Severin Spitzer Silverdale  WA          Results
73.7%89.0%129:54:47 F40-49  Angela Robertson Redmond  WA          Results
71.6%85.2%11710:30:56 M50-59  Shawn Aebi Woodinville  WA      1  Results
68.7%78.7%710:58:08 M40-49  Aleks Janjic Kirkland  WA          Results
65.9%63.7%211:04:38 F30-39  Sarah Nash Anchorage  AK          Results
65.0%83.1%411:14:15 F40-49  Racheal Zeiler Victor  MT          Results
63.4%88.2%311:30:44 F50-59  Susan Devine Hamilton  MT          Results
64.0%64.0%111:45:50 M30-39  Eric Clemons Bellingham  WA          Results
63.7%75.9%911:48:56 M50-59  Michael Harmon Chattanooga  TN          Results
63.5%80.5%411:51:37 M50-59  Eric Dinnel Washougal  WA          Results
60.0%62.5%312:10:13 F30-39  Connie Lo Portland  OR          Results
59.5%63.6%2312:16:14 F40-49  Christina Brow Milwaukie  OR          Results
58.3%59.4%312:31:24 F30-39  Janelle Parish Portland  OR         Results
50.5%65.6%114:27:48 F20-29  Cierra Olmstead Bellingham  WA          Results
51.9%80.6%1714:31:11 M60-69  Jack Riggin Yakima  WA          Results
50.0% 114:36:08 F40-49  Lisa Moore Winnipeg  MB          Results
51.3%75.6%114:40:10 M50-59  Ryan Cornia Walla Walla  WA          Results
48.5%59.4%215:31:20 M50-59  Dean Newport Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Hedinger Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jay Komar Bonney lake  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Phil Crews Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M60-69  Mark Droge Normandy Park  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Perez Boston  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Rice Carver  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Bobby Zhang Parkland  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Alyson Holweger Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Gabriel Geer Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  William Wagstaff Pelham  AL          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Vonende Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Stovall Kirkland  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Hoffmann Van Nuys  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Fisher Kirkland  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Newport Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Gudenau Livonia  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Simpson Ridgefield  WA          Results