Registered Entrants
Friday, Sep 25, 2020 @ 6:00 AM

The Bear

Logan, UT 100 Miler


350 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.9%100.0%219:40:23 M30-39  Mick Clifford East Yorkshire  GBR          Results
93.3%96.5%520:38:36 M20-29  Alex Gold Peebles  OH          Results
92.9%93.7%1820:43:40 M30-39  Forrest Boughner Missoula  MT          Results
91.5%92.8%9021:02:33 M40-49  Ryan Burch Loveland  CO          Results
90.7%94.7%1921:14:32 M30-39  Carlos Ruibal Del Norte  CO          Results
90.0%93.4%3921:23:53 M40-49  Erik Storheim Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
88.0%97.4%1521:53:30 M30-39  Mark Holcomb Bloomington  IL          Results
87.6%89.9%2521:58:45 M40-49  Bryce Murry Henderson  NV          Results
87.4%90.7%2322:01:28 M30-39  Pablo Garcia Ogden  UT      4   Results
87.2%90.2%5122:04:30 M40-49  Jason Koop Colorado Springs  CO      2  Results
87.0%91.8%4022:08:09 M30-39  John Fitzgerald Helena  MT      7  Results
86.7%91.6%1322:13:13 M40-49  Gary Davis North Ogden  UT      2   Results
86.5%86.6%522:15:31 M30-39  Steven Petroff North Ogden  UT         Results
86.1%86.1%122:22:40 M30-39  Jacob Sargent Bath  ME          Results
85.9%87.7%1622:24:42 M30-39  Christophe Block Roland  AR          Results
84.9%87.9%1922:41:10 M40-49  Andrew Laramore Signal Mountain  TN          Results
84.2%90.2%722:52:00 M30-39  Seth Orme Missoula  MT         Results
84.1%92.3%522:53:08 M20-29  Patrick Griffith LA CROSSE  WI          Results
84.1%89.8%1522:54:07 M30-39  Tyler Waterhouse Sandy  UT          Results
84.0%88.8%1422:54:46 M30-39  Tyler Mathews San Antonio  TX          Results
84.0%86.9%1722:55:16 M40-49  Gibb Kentz Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
83.8%86.6%922:59:12 M40-49  Drew Michener Logan  UT          Results
83.7%86.3%2823:00:02 M30-39  Craig Hertz Whitefish  MT          Results
83.7%93.4%123:00:51 M30-39  Giancarlo Otani Lima  PER         Results
83.6%92.3%6723:01:51 M50-59  Paul Young North Andover  MA      2  Results
83.3%88.1%1223:06:49 M30-39  Brian Robbins American Fork  UT      1   Results
83.1%93.8%1423:09:49 M50-59  Mike Telling Dillon  MT          Results
83.0%86.9%1623:12:40 M30-39  Justin Shobe Kalispell  MT          Results
82.9%87.4%2623:13:21 M40-49  David Sanderson Folsom  CA          Results
82.9%84.3%523:14:01 M30-39  Benjamin Moore Dillon  MT          Results
82.6%84.8%1123:19:35 M30-39  Andrew Clark South Lake Tahoe  CA      2   Results
82.4%86.3%3723:21:27 M30-39  Frederic Bard Fort Collins  CO          Results
81.7%91.9%4223:33:48 M30-39  Michael McKnight Cornish  UT      3  Results
81.1%88.6%1023:44:37 M30-39  Jakub Galczynski Bozeman  MT      2  Results
81.1%85.6%1723:45:19 M30-39  Sean Lemke Albuquerque  NM          Results
81.0%89.8%823:46:01 M30-39  Joe Furse Central  UT          Results
81.0%77.6%823:46:12 M40-49  Lance Anderson Park City  UT      1   Results
93.3%95.2%2023:50:44 F30-39  Teresa Kaiser Salt Lake City  UT          Results
80.5%84.0%4623:55:14 M30-39  William Jackson Danvers  MA      1  Results
80.5%90.1%4023:55:24 M30-39  Chris Mottola Bozeman  MT         Results
80.4%84.6%3223:57:01 M40-49  Cody Braford Silverton  CO      1   Results
80.3%83.3%1123:58:38 M30-39  Trevor Kenyon Colorado Springs  CO          Results
80.1%82.3%624:02:45 M40-49  Peter Heyboer Kalispell  MT          Results
79.6%80.7%1324:11:06 M30-39  Keith Blanchette Anchorage  AK          Results
79.5%88.5%12024:12:44 M50-59  Jack Kurisky Burke  VA         Results
79.4%85.7%5924:14:45 M40-49  Scott Griffith Afton  WY      5  Results
79.3%97.7%5624:17:19 M50-59  John Fiore Missoula  MT         Results
79.2%84.1%524:18:25 M40-49  Daniel Wadley Centerville  UT          Results
79.1%80.5%324:19:54 M20-29  Yuan Bo Meng California  CA          Results
91.0%93.6%3024:26:15 F40-49  Erin Young Hickory Corners  MI         Results
78.7%81.5%924:28:37 M30-39  Mark Scaife Charlotte  NC          Results
78.6%97.8%624:30:07 M20-29  Richard Thompson Los Alamos  NM         Results
90.5%92.6%3124:34:31 F40-49  Kristina Pattison Missoula  MT          Results
78.3%87.3%824:35:11 M40-49  Josh Van Jura Park City  UT         Results
78.3%83.2%3724:36:30 M30-39  Seth Hales Draper  UT      3  Results
78.2%87.3%3424:36:53 M40-49  Babak Rastgoufard Missoula  MT      1   Results
78.0%89.5%2424:42:11 M40-49  Rafal Nazarewicz Palo Alto  CA         Results
90.1%95.6%1624:42:23 F40-49  Jessi Morton-Langehaug Sandy  UT          Results
77.8%85.4%1224:44:51 M40-49  Jesse Sweeney Saline  MI          Results
89.9%93.5%7424:44:51 F40-49  Lee Conner Cleveland  OH         Results
77.8%86.5%1524:45:48 M20-29  Matt Elam Austin  TX          Results
77.7%90.8%5024:46:46 M50-59  Dana Munari Universal City  TX      1   Results
77.6%87.6%624:48:40 M30-39  Scott Coburn Denver  CO          Results
77.6%78.1%1524:49:50 M40-49  Matthew Berdine Centennial  CO         Results
77.4%79.7%324:52:08 M30-39  Matt Trott Logan  UT          Results
77.3%84.0%3424:53:52 M40-49  Jeremy Marble Portland  OR         Results
77.2%78.7%4324:55:48 M30-39  Mike Sears Redding  CA      1   Results
77.1%80.0%3024:57:45 M40-49  Giant Parlin Falmouth  ME      1  Results
76.8%83.4%3625:03:36 M50-59  Ken Jensen Mill Creek  UT      4   Results
76.7%79.9%225:05:33 M30-39  Sean McLean Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
76.7%78.2%1225:06:56 M30-39  Nathan Kurz Allensbach  DEU          Results
88.5%92.2%1025:08:31 F40-49  Jennifer Lambert Lehi  UT          Results
76.5%83.4%425:11:16 M20-29  Samuel Cox San Jose  CA          Results
88.1%91.0%425:14:30 F40-49  Carrie Niederhauser Smithfield  UT          Results
88.1%91.0%2225:14:40 F40-49  Mary Mann Palm Desert  CA          Results
88.1%96.1%2625:14:40 F40-49  Erin Brady Fort Wayne  IN          Results
76.2%80.3%2125:16:37 M40-49  Peter Cross San Marino  CA         Results
76.1%81.2%2225:17:25 M30-39  Lyle Mitchell Asheville  NC         Results
76.1%91.0%225:18:49 M40-49  Gwyn Fisher Salt Lake City  UT         Results
76.0%83.7%725:20:01 M20-29  Shane Rominger Pocatello  ID          Results
87.7%95.5%1225:21:55 F40-49  Sarah Vlach Idaho Falls  ID      3   Results
75.8%78.0%625:24:01 M30-39  David Soderberg Logan  UT         Results
75.8%83.5%925:25:02 M40-49  Taylor Scalley Salt Lake City  UT          Results
75.6%79.7%3925:28:03 M40-49  Bryce Warren Ogden  UT      8   Results
87.3%90.8%3625:29:36 F30-39  Ashley Clinthorne Lakewood  CO      1  Results
75.5%79.6%2025:29:52 M40-49  Justin Larson Lehi  UT      1  Results
75.3%79.7%2525:34:21 M30-39  Enrique Rubio San Diego  CA      1   Results
75.3%83.3%7525:34:45 M60-69  Tim Seminoff Park City  UT      16   Results
86.9%90.3%625:36:17 F30-39  Rebecca Rick Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
75.2%83.7%825:37:12 M50-59  Bob Jabczynski Portland  OR         Results
75.1%79.8%1425:39:03 M20-29  Jonah Brown Missoula  MT          Results
86.6%90.1%2325:41:37 F30-39  Andrea Purtzer Bend  OR          Results
74.8%78.1%1425:43:59 M40-49  Miguel Gomez Denver  CO         Results
74.7%75.3%2125:46:52 M30-39  Lelis Gonzalez Leadville  CO         Results
74.7%92.1%10325:46:52 M60-69  Carter Williams Salt Lake City  UT      10  Results
74.7%82.5%3725:47:05 M50-59  Fred Riethmiller Austin  TX      4  Results
74.7%77.9%625:47:42 M40-49  William Sasser Birmingham  AL          Results
74.6%83.3%2825:48:57 M20-29  Colton Gerhart Boise  ID         Results
85.9%90.7%1725:54:00 F40-49  Stephanie Turner Fayetteville  AR         Results
74.3%80.4%1625:54:35 M40-49  Alden Short Golden  CO          Results
74.0%83.8%1726:01:05 M40-49  Christophe Fiessinger Bellevue  WA          Results
74.0%76.2%1926:01:18 M30-39  Ryan Lundin Billings  MT          Results
85.5%90.3%6726:02:00 F40-49  Holly Hovious Prescott  AZ         Results
73.9%88.9%2326:03:37 M60-69  Stephen Brown Missoula  MT      1  Results
73.8%81.3%826:05:44 M40-49  Josh Swayne Reno  NV         Results
85.2%92.5%1426:06:57 F40-49  Melanie Clayton Orem  UT          Results
85.1%88.8%926:07:52 F40-49  Junko Suzuki Tokyo  JPN          Results
73.7%75.5%1426:07:52 M30-39  Jeff Marshall Aspen  CO          Results
85.0%100.0%126:09:54 F30-39  Emily Grimm Freeport  ME          Results
73.4%84.6%1726:13:51 M50-59  Dan Kadrmas Morgan  UT         Results
73.4%76.7%1426:14:55 M40-49  Colin Thornton Isfjorden  NOR      1   Results
73.3%91.0%3326:16:12 M50-59  Jeff Hemperley Prescott  AZ         Results
73.3%78.3%926:17:17 M40-49  Shinsuke Isomura Hayama-machi  JPN         Results
73.1%78.9%1026:19:39 M30-39  Scott Schactler San Luis Rey  CA      1   Results
73.1%79.2%1426:20:44 M30-39  Nick Tyree Sultan  WA         Results
73.1%79.4%3726:21:10 M50-59  Jeff Gerke Sandy  UT      1   Results
73.0%80.8%6226:23:33 M40-49  Greg Sisengrath Allen  TX         Results
84.3%90.3%3426:24:14 F40-49  Colleen Jay Pinnacle  NC         Results
84.2%87.8%6626:24:37 F40-49  Amie Blackham Draper  UT      9   Results
84.2%87.7%4926:24:48 F30-39  Maia Detmer Las Vegas  NV         Results
72.5%81.2%226:33:10 M40-49  Christopher Antinori Park City  UT          Results
72.5%76.3%3926:33:10 M30-39  Andrew Poland Lakewood  CO         Results
72.5%79.7%4126:34:42 M40-49  Edward Sousa Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
72.2%77.2%1626:40:00 M20-29  Michael Atkins Boulder  CO          Results
83.4%87.7%4726:40:46 F40-49  Kyria Wilson Belden  CA         Results
72.1%75.5%2826:41:33 M40-49  Shaun Christian Orem  UT         Results
72.0%75.3%426:43:47 M30-39  Loic Gourmel Bellevue  WA          Results
83.1%89.7%1226:45:35 F20-29  Lauren Morin Ogden  UT      1  Results
71.9%84.9%1226:47:48 M50-59  Barry Adams Leo  IN          Results
71.8%75.4%2026:49:08 M30-39  Reginald White Sacramento  CA          Results
71.8%75.1%1326:49:08 M30-39  Danny Hales Lehi  UT          Results
71.8%74.1%1326:49:35 M30-39  Kade Nethercott Herriman  UT          Results
82.8%89.0%926:51:35 F40-49  Rebecca Flowers Boulder  CO          Results
71.7%84.4%826:52:17 M50-59  Thierry Maxime Guillot Coral gables  FL         Results
71.6%75.5%5126:54:19 M40-49  Jeremy Suwinski Taylorsville  UT      4  Results
71.5%81.0%3426:56:20 M40-49  Matt Hawkins Brentwood  TN         Results
71.4%84.1%626:57:15 M50-59  John Paul Ogden Cedaredge  CO         Results
71.3%76.4%1626:59:31 M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT      6   Results
71.3%89.2%827:00:12 M50-59  Kimball Galbraith Sugar City  ID      1   Results
82.4%90.5%2927:00:12 F40-49  Rachel Wrightson San Francisco  CA          Results
71.3%77.5%527:00:25 M20-29  Stefan Schuster Denver  CO          Results
82.3%86.1%1127:02:45 F40-49  Lesley Hempfling Austin  TX          Results
71.2%81.4%3327:03:09 M40-49  Patrick Oborn Pleasant Grove  UT      2  Results
81.8%92.9%927:12:29 F40-49  Daisy Scott Centerville  UT      1   Results
70.7%74.9%4827:15:06 M40-49  Michael Hlavacek Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
70.6%73.7%5227:16:01 M30-39  Joel Ballezza Tacoma  WA         Results
70.3%89.6%2527:23:14 M50-59  Randy Troyer Lagrange  IN         Results
70.1%77.7%3427:28:38 M40-49  Kris Haislip Stone Mountain  GA          Results
80.9%84.8%2527:30:15 F30-39  Courtney Munson Memphis  TN         Results
69.9%75.5%127:32:38 M20-29  Matt Pearson Lehi  UT          Results
69.9%79.0%1427:32:38 M30-39  David Bidler Portland  ME         Results
80.8%87.3%5927:33:06 F40-49  Andi Ramer San Diego  CA      2   Results
69.9%79.0%3127:33:35 M40-49  Will Fisher Redding  CT      1  Results
69.6%76.9%1327:40:43 M30-39  Matt Williams Sandy  UT      1  Results
69.6%92.1%2127:40:57 M60-69  Bruce Godderidge Smithfield  UT      6   Results
69.5%95.3%1727:41:55 M60-69  Bruce Ames Novato  CA         Results
69.4%74.7%127:43:50 M30-39  Matthew Nilsen Perrysburg  OH          Results
80.2%87.4%1927:44:51 F40-49  Jill Price Mckinney  TX          Results
69.4%95.0%1027:45:45 M50-59  Jeff Hackett Tooele  UT         Results
69.3%85.4%2527:46:28 M50-59  Jeff Schutz Boise  ID         Results
69.3%73.4%927:47:11 M20-29  Nolan Yager Park City  UT         Results
69.3%71.3%1327:47:40 M40-49  Jeremy Smith Heber City  UT      1   Results
69.2%73.9%4427:50:34 M40-49  Mark Thill Bargersville  IN         Results
69.1%73.1%527:51:03 M40-49  Craig Hall Kaysville  UT          Results
69.1%76.6%2427:51:17 M40-49  Nicholas Ferrara Doylestown  PA         Results
69.1%72.5%3727:51:46 M30-39  Geoffrey Tweed Albuquerque  NM         Results
69.1%79.8%527:53:13 M50-59  Hideyuki Suzuki Campbell  CA          Results
69.0%83.4%227:54:41 M40-49  Alex Lienert Henrico  VA         Results
69.0%80.8%1127:55:24 M50-59  Jeffrey Taylor Cincinnati  OH          Results
68.9%76.2%2627:56:08 M50-59  Jay Donosky Flagstaff  AZ         Results
68.9%75.7%4227:57:07 M40-49  Dale Hawkins Erie  CO      1  Results
68.5%75.0%628:05:55 M40-49  Jamey Hopkins Kaysville  UT          Results
68.4%72.3%6028:08:53 M40-49  John Gieng San Francisco  CA          Results
68.3%72.0%728:12:06 M30-39  Vincent Lopez Pasadena  CA         Results
68.2%74.0%728:15:04 M40-49  Kurt Achtenhagen Boulder  CO          Results
78.7%93.7%828:15:18 F50-59  Sharee Jenson Rigby  ID          Results
68.0%74.9%928:18:19 M40-49  Bryan Campbell Carmel  IN          Results
78.6%85.5%2828:18:58 F40-49  Chrystal Molnar Yardley  PA          Results
67.8%75.4%1428:23:04 M40-49  Stephen Perhac Asheville  NC          Results
67.8%77.0%1228:23:19 M20-29  Christopher Rensel Tigard  OR          Results
67.8%72.4%2328:23:34 M30-39  Brad Sween Centerville  UT      2  Results
78.3%88.3%1028:24:37 F40-49  Jennifer Swanson Hyde Park  UT      1   Results
67.8%76.3%328:25:05 M30-39  Jonathan Byers Missoula  MT         Results
67.7%67.7%328:27:51 M30-39  Taylor Bosen West Haven  UT          Results
78.0%82.7%6828:30:44 F30-39  Jessica Hardy Dana Point  CA         Results
67.5%74.2%428:30:53 M30-39  James Moore Sherman Oaks  CA          Results
78.0%82.3%4428:31:36 F40-49  Heidi Bennett Salt Lake City  UT      4   Results
67.5%72.8%928:32:24 M30-39  Trahern Jones SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
67.4%78.6%228:34:26 M50-59  Randy Spaulding Nibley  UT      1  Results
67.2%68.3%628:39:17 M30-39  Nate Hansen Mill Creek  WA          Results
67.2%79.3%3328:40:34 M50-59  Kelly Mccullough Bellingham  WA          Results
67.1%67.1%128:41:20 M20-29  Adam Reid Battle Creek  MI          Results
67.0%72.1%7028:44:41 M40-49  Rich White Ding Dang Doo  WA         Results
77.3%89.0%1628:45:59 F40-49  Tara Carter Fort Collins  CO         Results
66.9%84.9%1428:47:00 M50-59  Martin Miller Riverton  UT          Results
66.8%70.1%1928:49:19 M30-39  Trevor Jones La Mesa  CA         Results
66.7%71.2%1128:51:55 M20-29  William Wittwer Provo  UT      1   Results
66.7%66.9%2428:52:42 M40-49  Christian Sorensen Park City  UT      2   Results
66.6%73.9%928:53:44 M50-59  Iain Saunderson Englewood  CO         Results
76.9%83.3%3028:54:58 F40-49  Liz Koop Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
66.4%75.8%1429:00:32 M40-49  Vernon Chapman Englewood  CO          Results
66.3%81.2%829:02:06 M40-49  Mark Simondi Anchorage  AK          Results
76.6%83.9%4829:03:21 F40-49  Jeanne Eby Camarillo  CA         Results
76.4%79.6%2429:06:19 F40-49  Jessica Croisant Stow  OH         Results
66.1%69.8%4429:07:22 M40-49  Robbie Asbell Pleasant Grove  UT      1   Results
66.0%71.2%11929:10:33 M40-49  Franco Soriano Livermore  CA      1  Results
76.2%80.5%329:12:16 F20-29  Acadia Gantz Naples  ME         Results
75.9%82.3%1929:17:49 F30-39  Jean Marie Wheeler Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
65.7%74.1%1429:18:16 M30-39  Jed Millar Gilbert  AZ          Results
65.5%74.2%729:24:27 M30-39  Shane Jensen Ogden  UT      2   Results
75.6%80.8%1129:25:01 F40-49  Tara McFarland River Heights  UT      1   Results
65.4%67.5%1129:25:32 M30-39  Josiah Tharp Denver  CO         Results
65.3%69.7%7429:30:24 M40-49  Marc Sanderson Pleasant Grove  UT      3   Results
65.2%68.2%729:30:56 M30-39  Kevin Callahan Denver  CO          Results
65.2%70.2%729:31:13 M40-49  Heath Wilson Nottingham  PA          Results
65.2%74.2%629:32:02 M40-49  Jason McDaniel Fayetteville  NC          Results
65.2%74.9%1129:32:34 M40-49  Jon St John Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.1%69.9%729:35:34 M30-39  Tyler Burnham Christiana  TN          Results
65.0%69.2%329:37:29 M30-39  Brad Mears North Ogden  UT          Results
65.0%69.4%2429:38:18 M30-39  Mitchell Flippin Evergreen  CO          Results
64.9%79.9%6229:41:35 M60-69  Mark Tichinel Fountain Hills  AZ          Results
74.8%84.1%1029:43:39 F40-49  Tara Opsal Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.8%89.1%429:43:53 F40-49  Heather Wille mountain Green  UT          Results
74.8%81.7%3929:44:22 F40-49  Emily Bertram Philadelphia  PA         Results
64.6%76.0%3729:49:36 M40-49  Matt Simmons Tucson  AZ          Results
64.1%85.0%1730:02:43 M50-59  Marvin Halling Hyde Park  UT      3   Results
64.1%72.6%230:03:00 M30-39  David Buchanan Salt Lake City  UT          Results
64.1%66.7%630:03:51 M30-39  Orestes Pat Hastings Fort Collins  CO          Results
64.1%72.8%6130:03:51 M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA         Results
63.9%72.2%2430:08:39 M50-59  David Spivey Greenwood  IN          Results
63.9%70.5%330:09:30 M30-39  Nick Taylor Evanston  IL          Results
73.7%84.5%1530:11:58 F40-49  Wendy Jaglowski Pocatello  ID      2   Results
73.6%82.3%2630:12:58 F40-49  Dawnette Hunter Blackfoot  ID          Results
73.6%82.2%6830:14:26 F50-59  Roberta McGraw Concord  CA          Results
63.5%65.9%130:18:54 M30-39  Matt Mudge Golden  CO          Results
63.5%70.7%930:20:02 M40-49  Ted Richards Fielding  UT      1   Results
73.2%82.7%1530:23:22 F50-59  Nobuka Seo Kokubunji  JPN         Results
63.3%69.2%630:24:38 M30-39  Seth Malley wilson  WY          Results
63.2%64.3%1030:28:06 M30-39  Brian Donner Salt Lake City  UT         Results
72.8%75.4%1030:33:23 F40-49  Neale Gold San Diego  CA      1  Results
63.0%72.9%830:34:29 M30-39  Aidan Beers LOGAN  UT          Results
62.9%91.8%4330:37:24 M60-69  David Emerson Twin Falls  ID          Results
72.5%89.0%8230:40:12 F50-59  Trena Chellino Marietta  GA         Results
62.7%81.6%1930:42:06 M50-59  Smith Myung Denver  CO         Results
62.7%66.8%530:42:41 M30-39  Nick Harreld Hamilton  MT          Results
72.3%74.6%1130:46:03 F30-39  Jennifer Thoennes Union Grove  WI          Results
62.5%69.5%4530:49:28 M40-49  Aric Manning Ogden  UT         Results
62.4%81.9%2130:50:21 M60-69  Bruce Copeland Draper  UT      2  Results
62.4%65.9%3430:50:57 M40-49  Saurabh Bhasin Santa Clara  CA         Results
72.1%75.7%2030:51:10 F30-39  Randi Schooley Cypress  TX          Results
62.4%70.2%1630:51:50 M40-49  Clint Brunyer Sandy  UT         Results
62.3%69.8%2530:54:49 M40-49  A.J. Zenkert Boise  ID          Results
62.2%66.3%8030:56:18 M40-49  Jonathan Shark Colorado Springs  CO      3  Results
62.2%65.7%830:57:12 M30-39  Mark Gully Eugene  OR          Results
62.2%65.8%630:57:48 M30-39  Brody Hatch Seattle  WA          Results
62.1%65.3%1230:59:35 M40-49  Jared Burton West Jordan  UT          Results
71.8%79.6%630:59:41 F40-49  Melissa Perkes Hyde Park  UT          Results
61.8%68.9%13831:08:37 M50-59  Chihping Fu FREMONT  CA      2  Results
61.8%68.9%3231:10:25 M40-49  Samir Shah San Francisco  CA          Results
61.7%64.4%931:11:56 M40-49  Bryan Simmons Spanish Fork  UT          Results
71.2%76.9%4931:14:50 F40-49  Kristin Simonson San Francisco  CA         Results
61.4%67.3%1031:20:47 M30-39  George Giao San Rafael  CA         Results
61.1%72.5%731:30:00 M50-59  Wayne Young Orem  UT      1   Results
70.6%80.2%831:30:14 F40-49  Heather Simpkins Lehi  UT          Results
70.6%72.4%931:30:14 F40-49  Jenafer Mickelsen Pocatello  ID      1   Results
70.6%68.5%231:30:14 F30-39  Ilona Houston Victoria  BC          Results
70.5%85.9%6731:34:15 F60-69  Joy Robertson Lafayette  CO          Results
61.0%64.8%831:35:17 M30-39  Alex Ertaud Bishop  CA          Results
60.9%81.7%1731:38:05 M20-29  Holden Sanderson Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
60.9%74.8%1631:38:42 M60-69  Stan Beutler Santa Clara  UT      3   Results
60.7%60.7%231:43:43 M40-49  Brian Gallegos Sandy  UT         Results
70.0%76.9%4731:47:31 F40-49  Lisa Hayen Thornton  CO          Results
60.5%60.5%131:48:45 M30-39  Derrick Harper North Logan  UT          Results
69.9%84.9%1831:50:48 F50-59  Deedee Ford Preston  ID      1  Results
60.4%77.8%131:51:54 M40-49  Christopher Rippe Arvada  CO          Results
69.7%84.7%6431:55:44 F50-59  Rebekka Bremner Manitou Spgs  CO         Results
60.2%69.2%1631:59:31 M50-59  Paul Killpack Lindon  UT          Results
60.0%70.9%632:07:13 M50-59  Tony Cline Arvada  CO          Results
69.2%78.9%1932:09:35 F40-49  Danielle Sullivan Fort Wayne  IN         Results
59.9%59.9%232:10:26 M30-39  Riley Barton BURIEN  WA         Results
59.9%65.1%5332:10:26 M40-49  Matthew Guthaus San Francisco  CA          Results
59.8%68.5%1232:11:04 M50-59  Richard Hoppers Bonney Lake  WA          Results
59.8%68.3%1032:13:01 M40-49  Christopher Carney Idaho Falls  ID          Results
59.7%70.1%2932:14:18 M60-69  Jim Williamson Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
68.8%71.5%1132:19:57 F40-49  Kristin Pote Corvallis  OR          Results
59.5%64.1%932:22:26 M40-49  Dave Earnshaw Kaysville  UT         Results
59.3%64.6%932:27:21 M40-49  Kris Hess Nederland  CO         Results
59.2%59.2%132:30:18 M30-39  Brett Revoir Thornton  CO          Results
59.2%66.5%132:30:58 M40-49  Christopher Headrick Wadsworth  OH          Results
59.2%61.6%132:31:18 M40-49  Karl Avedal Kvicksund  SWE          Results
59.1%68.0%2332:34:36 M50-59  Jeff Faber Issaquah  WA          Results
59.0%63.4%532:38:54 M30-39  Wesley Ross West Jordan  UT          Results
58.9%68.4%1832:42:34 M40-49  Joe Heywood Bedford  WY      1   Results
58.8%67.8%4332:44:14 M50-59  Garry Sewell Granite Bay  CA          Results
67.9%92.8%1332:44:48 F60-69  Kandi Rasmussen Sandy  UT          Results
58.8%73.8%1532:45:54 M60-69  Riley Hicks Jackson  WY         Results
58.8%65.7%14032:45:54 M40-49  Dagoberto Calderon Fresno  CA         Results
67.8%84.4%6132:50:01 F30-39  Hayley Pollack Scottsdale  AZ      1  Results
67.5%73.4%4532:56:26 F40-49  Linh Shark Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
67.5%70.7%332:58:47 F40-49  Nicole Lowe McBride Farmington  UT          Results
58.4%62.9%1832:59:43 M30-39  Jeff Kosbie Oakland  CA          Results
67.4%67.8%1433:02:00 F30-39  Jenet Davis Huntsville  UT      1   Results
67.2%74.0%1333:05:33 F40-49  Jessica Sanderson Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
58.2%59.6%833:06:11 M30-39  Chase Petersen Smithfield  UT      1   Results
67.2%76.1%1633:07:19 F20-29  Rebecca Gibbs Murray  UT      1   Results
58.0%64.7%533:11:40 M30-39  Blaine Inglis Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
57.8%60.0%733:18:33 M40-49  Bill Hill Rock Springs  WY          Results
57.8%68.6%433:19:15 M50-59  Beomsuk Kim San Jose  CA         Results
57.8%71.4%433:20:38 M40-49  Andrew Woolf Salmon  ID          Results
57.7%72.3%2033:21:19 M50-59  Hohyun Kim Santa Clara  CA         Results
66.7%92.2%7633:22:31 F60-69  Lori Pratt Smith Park City  UT      7   Results
57.6%61.3%3633:25:08 M40-49  Todd Sullivan Fort Wayne  IN      1   Results
57.6%63.6%133:25:50 M20-29  Seth Reinhart Idaho Falls  ID          Results
57.6%65.1%633:27:14 M50-59  Michael Thomas Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
57.6%74.2%1433:27:35 M60-69  Bruce Nelson Brigham City  UT      2   Results
57.5%62.6%733:30:01 M50-59  Yuji Suzuki Tokyo  JPN         Results
57.5%62.0%9633:30:22 M40-49  Andrew Barney American Fork  UT      12  Results
66.3%72.7%433:33:06 F30-39  Catherine Zirker Centennial  CO          Results
57.3%72.7%1033:38:06 M60-69  Jeff Lunt Bountiful  UT      1   Results
66.0%68.8%3533:42:51 F40-49  Natalie Berger Sandy  UT      2  Results
56.4%61.9%534:08:31 M40-49  Matt Watters benjamin  UT          Results
56.4%71.3%2034:08:31 M50-59  Wanderley Reis Layton  UT      2   Results
65.1%82.5%6434:09:15 F50-59  Terri Rashid Prescott  AZ      1   Results
56.1%59.3%1834:20:56 M40-49  Dave Kappus Sandy  UT      8  Results
64.7%69.9%1234:23:11 F30-39  Liesel Hadfield Carbondale  CO          Results
55.9%87.7%1734:27:57 M70+  Paul Losee Layton  UT      1  Results
55.6%59.9%2334:37:37 M40-49  Mark Robbins Cottonwood Heights  UT      2  Results
64.2%68.4%3034:40:33 F40-49  Donielle Wolfe APO Ae  HI         Results
55.5%71.5%5234:40:37 M50-59  Jim Milar West Jordan  UT      8  Results
55.2%59.1%2034:54:34 M40-49  Patrick Forsythe North Ogden  UT         Results
55.1%55.7%1034:56:51 M30-39  Matthew Shaw Louisville  CO          Results
63.6%73.2%634:58:52 F30-39  Jennifer Varnak Parker  CO          Results
54.9%58.7%1635:04:06 M40-49  Joshua White Bethel  VT          Results
63.4%75.9%3735:04:10 F60-69  Jodi Martin Fessler Evanston  WY          Results
63.3%74.3%1135:09:09 F40-49  Teresa Vehar Eagle Mountain  UT          Results
54.5%69.1%335:20:43 M50-59  Michael Haasche Osterode  DEU      3  Results
53.4%53.9%236:05:13 M30-39  Barrett Parker Washington  DC          Results
52.7%68.7%136:31:55 M40-49  Corey Chipman Holladay  UT          Results
52.6%57.0%3136:34:50 M40-49  Chris Wolfe APO  HI      1  Results
58.8%67.5%237:50:13 F50-59  Kim Mackenzie Courtenay  BC          Results
58.1%59.6%2538:15:59 F30-39  Lynn Hall Leadville  CO          Results
50.2%74.8%2638:21:59 M60-69  Jeffrey Dorko Wyomissing  PA          Results
48.3%54.4%339:50:05 M30-39  Madison Scharman Lehi  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Dieu Tran Ho Chi Minh  VNM         Results
  0  M30-39  Zeb Reeves Draper  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Jennifer Diciesare Lakewood  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Ian Michael Lowry San Diego  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  H R Chase Chandler  AZ          Results
  0  M30-39  Leonardo Leite Belo Horizonte  BRA          Results
  0  M40-49  Martin Kazmierowski Helena  MT          Results