Registered Entrants
Friday, Sep 25, 2020 @ 6:00 AM

The Bear

Logan, UT 100 Miler


116 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.9%99.6%420:04:38 M20-29  Alex Gold Peebles  OH          Results
87.0%91.8%4022:08:37 M30-39  John Fitzgerald Helena  MT      7  Results
85.9%87.7%1622:24:42 M30-39  Christophe Block Roland  AR          Results
84.6%86.5%1722:45:11 M40-49  Andrew Laramore Signal Mountain  TN          Results
84.0%88.8%1422:54:46 M30-39  Tyler Mathews San Antonio  TX          Results
83.6%92.3%6723:01:51 M50-59  Paul Young North Andover  MA      2  Results
82.9%87.4%2623:13:21 M40-49  David Sanderson Folsom  CA          Results
80.5%84.0%4623:55:14 M30-39  William Jackson Danvers  MA      1  Results
80.4%90.3%423:56:39 M20-29  Patrick Griffith LA CROSSE  WI          Results
79.2%84.1%524:18:25 M40-49  Daniel Wadley Centerville  UT          Results
90.1%95.3%1524:41:43 F40-49  Jessi Morton-Langehaug Sandy  UT          Results
77.8%85.4%1224:44:51 M40-49  Jesse Sweeney Saline  MI          Results
89.8%93.4%7324:47:20 F40-49  Lee Conner Cleveland  OH         Results
76.5%80.6%2025:10:05 M40-49  Peter Cross San Marino  CA         Results
88.1%91.0%2225:14:40 F40-49  Mary Mann Palm Desert  CA          Results
76.0%83.7%725:20:01 M20-29  Shane Rominger Pocatello  ID          Results
87.7%95.5%1225:21:55 F40-49  Sarah Vlach Idaho Falls  ID      3   Results
75.6%79.2%1925:28:03 M40-49  Justin Larson Lehi  UT      1  Results
75.6%79.7%3925:28:03 M40-49  Bryce Warren Ogden  UT      8   Results
75.2%83.7%825:37:12 M50-59  Bob Jabczynski Portland  OR         Results
75.1%79.8%1425:39:03 M20-29  Jonah Brown Missoula  MT          Results
74.7%82.5%3725:47:05 M50-59  Fred Riethmiller Austin  TX      4  Results
74.7%77.9%625:47:42 M40-49  William Sasser Birmingham  AL          Results
74.3%80.4%1625:54:35 M40-49  Alden Short Golden  CO          Results
73.9%88.9%2326:03:37 M60-69  Stephen Brown Missoula  MT      1  Results
73.8%81.3%826:05:44 M40-49  Josh Swayne Reno  NV         Results
73.3%78.3%926:17:17 M40-49  Shinsuke Isomura Hayama-machi  JPN         Results
72.7%75.4%1126:29:00 M30-39  Kade Nethercott Herriman  UT          Results
83.9%87.7%4826:30:51 F30-39  Maia Detmer Las Vegas  NV         Results
72.4%81.5%2526:36:28 M20-29  Colton Gerhart Boise  ID         Results
83.6%89.6%3226:36:33 F40-49  Colleen Jay Pinnacle  NC         Results
83.6%87.4%826:37:19 F40-49  Rebecca Flowers Boulder  CO          Results
72.2%75.6%1226:40:53 M30-39  Danny Hales Lehi  UT          Results
83.3%90.5%1826:42:07 F40-49  Stephanie Turner Fayetteville  AR         Results
83.1%89.7%1226:45:35 F20-29  Lauren Morin Ogden  UT      1  Results
71.5%76.4%1526:56:48 M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT      6   Results
71.2%81.4%3327:03:09 M40-49  Patrick Oborn Pleasant Grove  UT      2  Results
81.8%92.9%927:12:29 F40-49  Daisy Scott Centerville  UT      1   Results
70.7%78.2%427:14:10 M50-59  Hideyuki Suzuki Campbell  CA          Results
80.9%84.8%2527:30:15 F30-39  Courtney Munson Memphis  TN         Results
69.9%79.0%1427:32:38 M30-39  David Bidler Portland  ME         Results
69.9%79.0%3127:33:35 M40-49  Will Fisher Redding  CT      1  Results
69.8%85.4%2427:36:12 M50-59  Jeff Schutz Boise  ID         Results
80.5%87.1%5827:39:16 F40-49  Andi Ramer San Diego  CA      2   Results
69.2%80.2%1027:49:36 M20-29  Christopher Rensel Tigard  OR          Results
68.9%75.7%4227:57:07 M40-49  Dale Hawkins Erie  CO      1  Results
68.6%72.4%3328:04:12 M30-39  Geoffrey Tweed Albuquerque  NM         Results
68.5%75.0%628:05:55 M40-49  Jamey Hopkins Kaysville  UT          Results
79.2%86.6%1828:06:06 F40-49  Jill Price Mckinney  TX          Results
68.4%75.9%2328:09:22 M40-49  Nicholas Ferrara Doylestown  PA         Results
78.3%88.3%1028:24:37 F40-49  Jennifer Swanson Hyde Park  UT      1   Results
67.5%74.2%428:30:53 M30-39  James Moore Sherman Oaks  CA          Results
67.5%72.8%928:32:24 M30-39  Trahern Jones SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
67.2%72.4%2328:39:17 M30-39  Brad Sween Centerville  UT      2  Results
67.2%68.3%628:39:17 M30-39  Nate Hansen Mill Creek  WA          Results
67.1%70.3%1828:42:37 M30-39  Trevor Jones La Mesa  CA         Results
77.4%88.7%1428:45:19 F40-49  Tara Carter Fort Collins  CO         Results
76.4%79.7%2329:07:55 F40-49  Jessica Croisant Stow  OH         Results
65.6%70.7%11629:21:29 M40-49  Franco Soriano Livermore  CA      1  Results
65.5%75.2%1029:23:38 M40-49  Jon St John Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.4%67.5%1129:25:32 M30-39  Josiah Tharp Denver  CO         Results
65.2%68.2%729:30:56 M30-39  Kevin Callahan Denver  CO          Results
65.0%75.8%529:37:45 M40-49  Jason McDaniel Fayetteville  NC          Results
74.8%81.7%3929:44:22 F40-49  Emily Bertram Philadelphia  PA         Results
63.9%70.9%530:08:22 M30-39  Seth Malley wilson  WY          Results
73.7%84.5%1530:11:58 F40-49  Wendy Jaglowski Pocatello  ID      2   Results
73.6%82.2%6830:14:26 F50-59  Roberta McGraw Concord  CA          Results
63.5%70.7%930:20:02 M40-49  Ted Richards Fielding  UT      1   Results
63.3%91.8%4230:26:40 M60-69  David Emerson Twin Falls  ID          Results
72.8%75.4%1030:33:23 F40-49  Neale Gold San Diego  CA      1  Results
62.5%69.7%1430:48:35 M40-49  Clint Brunyer Sandy  UT          Results
72.2%80.7%830:48:37 F40-49  Jordan Leeman Sandy  UT          Results
72.1%75.7%2030:51:10 F30-39  Randi Schooley Cypress  TX          Results
62.2%66.3%8030:56:18 M40-49  Jonathan Shark Colorado Springs  CO      3  Results
62.2%65.8%630:57:48 M30-39  Brody Hatch Seattle  WA          Results
62.0%81.0%2031:04:41 M60-69  Bruce Copeland Draper  UT      2  Results
61.9%73.2%731:05:17 M30-39  Aidan Beers LOGAN  UT          Results
71.2%76.8%4831:14:03 F40-49  Kristin Simonson San Francisco  CA         Results
61.6%68.8%2931:15:35 M40-49  Samir Shah San Francisco  CA          Results
70.6%80.2%831:30:14 F40-49  Heather Simpkins Lehi  UT          Results
70.6%72.4%931:30:14 F40-49  Jenafer Mickelsen Pocatello  ID      1   Results
70.6%68.5%231:30:14 F30-39  Ilona Houston Victoria  BC          Results
60.9%74.8%1631:38:42 M60-69  Stan Beutler Santa Clara  UT      3   Results
60.5%60.5%131:48:45 M30-39  Derrick Harper North Logan  UT          Results
69.9%77.1%4631:49:42 F40-49  Lisa Hayen Thornton  CO          Results
60.2%69.2%1631:59:31 M50-59  Paul Killpack Lindon  UT          Results
59.8%65.1%5232:11:04 M40-49  Matthew Guthaus San Francisco  CA          Results
68.9%86.0%5632:17:25 F30-39  Hayley Pollack Scottsdale  AZ      1  Results
59.0%68.5%1732:36:55 M40-49  Joe Heywood Bedford  WY      1   Results
67.9%68.4%1332:46:32 F30-39  Jenet Davis Huntsville  UT      1   Results
67.4%72.8%4433:01:25 F40-49  Linh Shark Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
67.2%76.1%1633:07:19 F20-29  Rebecca Gibbs Murray  UT      1   Results
58.0%64.7%533:11:40 M30-39  Blaine Inglis Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
57.8%60.0%733:18:33 M40-49  Bill Hill Rock Springs  WY          Results
66.8%92.3%7533:19:31 F60-69  Lori Pratt Smith Park City  UT      7   Results
57.8%71.4%433:20:38 M40-49  Andrew Woolf Salmon  ID          Results
57.6%65.1%633:27:14 M50-59  Michael Thomas Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
57.6%74.2%1433:27:35 M60-69  Bruce Nelson Brigham City  UT      2   Results
66.3%72.7%433:33:06 F30-39  Catherine Zirker Centennial  CO          Results
66.0%68.8%3533:42:51 F40-49  Natalie Berger Sandy  UT      2  Results
56.9%58.6%733:50:09 M30-39  Chase Petersen Smithfield  UT      1   Results
56.7%71.9%1733:59:28 M50-59  Hohyun Kim Santa Clara  CA         Results
65.3%82.3%6034:03:17 F50-59  Terri Rashid Prescott  AZ      1   Results
56.4%68.1%1734:08:09 M50-59  Wanderley Reis Layton  UT      2   Results
55.9%59.6%1534:26:28 M40-49  Joshua White Bethel  VT          Results
55.9%87.7%1734:27:57 M70+  Paul Losee Layton  UT      1  Results
55.7%71.9%5134:33:53 M50-59  Jim Milar West Jordan  UT      8  Results
64.2%68.4%3034:40:33 F40-49  Donielle Wolfe APO Ae  HI         Results
63.8%64.2%234:51:38 F40-49  Nicole Lowe McBride Farmington  UT          Results
54.5%69.1%335:20:43 M50-59  Michael Haasche Osterode  DEU      3  Results
53.3%54.2%436:08:28 M30-39  Wesley Ross West Jordan  UT          Results
52.7%68.7%136:31:55 M40-49  Corey Chipman Holladay  UT          Results
50.2%74.8%2638:21:59 M60-69  Jeffrey Dorko Wyomissing  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Grimm Freeport  ME          Results
  0  M20-29  Ian Michael Lowry San Diego  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Leonardo Leite Belo Horizonte  BRA          Results