Registered Entrants
May 20 - August 5, 2020

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Murphy 5K, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.6%97.2%22  M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN          Results
92.4%94.3%3  F30-39  Erin Toner Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.9%91.8%1  F50-59  Julie McMonagle Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.8%93.2%17  M50-59  William Sikorski Oakdale  MN          Results
84.4%100.0%1  F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.6%91.4%2  M30-39  Guthrie Byard Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.1%89.8%5  F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.9%96.1%2  M50-59  Mike Mcmonagle Eagan  MN          Results
82.7%87.3%22  F30-39  Madeline Harms St Louis Park  MN          Results
81.4%87.9%1  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.7%85.0%1  M30-39  Dan King St Paul  MN          Results
80.3%81.1%3  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
80.0%81.6%8  M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
79.9%84.1%1  M30-39  Bob Reinhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.6%84.3%1  M30-39  Logan Deopere Apple Valley  MN          Results
79.2%86.8%9  F40-49  Lindsay Vogt Minnetonka  MN          Results
79.0%71.4%19  F50-59  Julia Lyng Eagan  MN          Results
78.5%80.3%1  M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.5%77.5%1  M40-49  Chad Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
77.4%82.0%3  F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.2%80.4%1  M20-29  Justus Olson Eagan  MN          Results
76.8%78.8%5  M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.5%85.3%3  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.8%75.8%1  F20-29  Nikita Bergstrom Saint Paul  MN          Results
75.7%78.6%4  F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
74.6%78.0%18  M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%78.3%14  M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN          Results
74.2%76.6%2  F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN         Results
74.0%81.7%2  M40-49  Erik Dahl Minneapolis  MN         Results
73.6%73.6%1  F50-59  Jenny Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
73.6%77.9%3  M20-29  Jordan Konynenbelt Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%77.7%1  M20-29  Joseph Kriefall St Louis Park  MN          Results
73.3%73.3%1  M50-59  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.1%73.1%1  F30-39  Anne Marie Schuetski Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.1%73.1%1  M40-49  Troy Ellefson Burnsville  MN          Results
72.6%72.6%1  M30-39  Jeremy Koop Apple Valley  MN          Results
72.5%74.1%4  M30-39  Nick Watts Saint Paul  MN          Results
71.9%71.9%1  M30-39  Craig Swanson Maple Grove  MN          Results
71.8%78.4%3  F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%84.6%5  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%1  F40-49  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%89.6%9  M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
70.8%78.7%3  M50-59  Chris Patton Plymouth  MN          Results
70.5%72.9%5  F30-39  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
69.9%72.8%7  F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
69.6%73.5%2  M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.4%69.4%1  F30-39  Kelsey Daly Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%74.1%2  F40-49  Allison Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
69.2%69.2%1  M40-49  Brian Vogt Minnetonka  MN          Results
69.0%69.0%3  F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson Woodbury  MN         Results
69.0%92.0%4  F50-59  Katy Class Woodbury  MN          Results
68.2%75.5%2  M50-59  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
67.8%70.0%4  M30-39  Chris Aishford Lakeville  MN          Results
67.7%79.0%3  M60-69  Greg Heberlein Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.6%67.6%2  M30-39  Justin Kwong Minnetonka  MN          Results
67.1%72.5%1  F40-49  Liza Donabauer Minnetrista  MN          Results
66.6%77.5%8  M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN          Results
66.6%71.5%20  M30-39  Andrew Murphy Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.6%71.0%1  F30-39  Jody Wynen Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.5%70.1%4  M30-39  Luke Twedt Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
66.3%74.9%1  M50-59  Ian Grant st louis park  MN          Results
65.9%92.2%7  F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
65.7%65.7%1  F20-29  Hayleigh McLellan Mound  MN          Results
65.6%78.2%28  M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
65.3%71.5%1  M50-59  Mark Howd Hastings  MN          Results
65.3%93.3%1  F50-59  Laura Bednarski Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.1%64.3%5  F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
65.0%66.3%1  M40-49  Scott Robinson Eagan  MN          Results
65.0%92.9%1  F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.7%77.2%9  M50-59  Casper Hill St. Paul  MN          Results
64.6%64.6%1  M40-49  David Logan Eagan  MN          Results
64.6%64.6%1  F40-49  Tara Koop Apple valley  MN          Results
64.4%64.4%2  F40-49  Anna Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
64.2%69.4%11  M40-49  Michael Baetz Minneapolis  MN         Results
63.8%73.9%12  F40-49  Corrie Hoff Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
63.5%64.8%5  M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
62.9%74.4%2  F50-59  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN          Results
62.9%73.9%3  M30-39  Christopher Coffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%62.9%2  M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%62.5%2  F30-39  Hillary Riedel Eagan  MN          Results
62.2%76.2%1  M50-59  Mike Myers Hastings  MN         Results
61.6%70.9%2  M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN          Results
61.4%78.5%9  M50-59  John Taylor Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
61.4%74.4%14  M60-69  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
61.2%69.0%7  F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
61.2%70.1%2  F40-49  Amy Linder-Hewitt Lakeville  MN          Results
61.1%68.8%3  F40-49  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%62.3%6  F40-49  Lisa Day Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.0%67.7%1  F30-39  Samantha Zastrow Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.0%64.0%5  F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
60.9%67.6%1  F20-29  Jessica Hutter Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.9%73.7%2  F50-59  Lisa Grant Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%75.0%2  F50-59  Carol Curoe St. Louis Park  MN          Results
60.5%58.2%2  F30-39  Kelsey Steinbrecher Champlin  MN          Results
60.5%70.9%14  M40-49  Chad Heer Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.4%71.0%7  M20-29  Scott Griebel Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%70.9%4  M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6  F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
59.7%59.7%2  F40-49  Brenda Piekarski Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.7%60.5%2  M30-39  Scott Krueger Lakeville  MN          Results
59.7%75.4%54  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN         Results
59.6%63.8%2  F30-39  Val Guse Woodbury  MN         Results
59.5%59.5%1  F30-39  Molly Shields Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.5%60.3%3  F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN          Results
59.1%77.0%4  F50-59  Daphne Immele Bloomington  MN          Results
59.0%84.5%51  M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
58.7%62.4%15  M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
58.7%65.2%6  M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%5  M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.3%62.0%3  M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.1%71.3%6  M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3  M40-49  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
57.8%61.9%3  F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
57.7%67.6%3  M50-59  Paul Johnson White Bear Township  MN          Results
57.7%60.1%9  F40-49  Emily Waitz Hopkins  MN         Results
57.6%63.6%4  M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN         Results
57.3%57.3%3  M40-49  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN          Results
57.3% 1  M30-39  Jesse Petersen Victoria  MN          Results
57.1%63.5%6  M30-39  Craig Long St. Paul  MN          Results
56.8%66.7%2  F50-59  April Elmer Farmington  MN          Results
56.4%56.4%1  F30-39  Ashley Robbins Eagan  MN          Results
56.3%65.2%1  F40-49  Erin Omann Afton  MN          Results
56.1%66.7%7  M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN         Results
55.9%63.6%71  M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
55.9%63.5%2  M40-49  Alan Meyer North Oaks  MN          Results
55.8%61.4%4  M20-29  Jesse Grothe Mound  MN          Results
55.8%68.7%14  F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN          Results
55.8%61.9%5  M40-49  Camas Lindbeck Belle Plaine  MN          Results
55.6%64.2%2  F40-49  Jennifer Pritchett Minneapolis  MN         Results
55.1%57.4%1  F30-39  Sheraldine Smit Eagan  MN          Results
54.8%67.0%11  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
53.9%58.5%2  M30-39  Paul Schott Eagan  MN          Results
53.6%58.7%4  M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.4%52.4%1  F30-39  Kelly Langguth Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.3%65.7%13  M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
52.0%59.3%9  M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
51.9% 1  M60-69  Timothy Bauer Eagan  MN          Results
50.6% 2  F40-49  Jennifer Tandberg Eagan  MN          Results
49.7%75.8%1  M40-49  Justin Schuetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
49.7%50.1%8  M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
49.1%57.4%4  M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
49.0%51.4%3  M40-49  Carey Montez Woodbury  MN         Results
46.4%55.8%11  F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
45.7%51.4%2  M20-29  Conor Callaghan Minneapolis  MN         Results
45.3%50.8%1  M40-49  Carson Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.2%69.1%1  M50-59  Patrick Cannon Plymouth  MN          Results
45.0%47.3%1  F30-39  Erin Theis Chaska  MN          Results
44.9%47.3%1  F20-29  Nicole Lemon Lakeville  MN          Results
44.1%53.4%10  F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN          Results
43.8%55.8%2  F50-59  Toni Miller Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
43.5%43.5%1  F30-39  Sarah Krueger Saint Paul  MN          Results
43.1%97.9%5  M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
39.0%63.0%3  M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hogan Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Douglas Sheely Eagan  MN         Results
  0  F20-29  Carlee Knutson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Baltzley Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Cindy Edwards Burnsville  MN         Results
  0  M20-29  Vance Ortegon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Knutson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kirstin Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Moen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jake Vasilakes Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Schmaltz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Raghavendra Parasharam Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Max Favre Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jake Gribble Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sigrid Lindholm Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Kujawa Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Reeve Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Wachter Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Scheidel Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Orcholski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tina Wrucke Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Hill New Market  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erica Heinlein CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Jackling Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mason Thornberg Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Zaynab Rezania Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Linda Funk Little Canada  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Widdel Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Amanda Marquis Mounds View  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Gudmundson Becker  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Nadeau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Glenn Benner Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Olsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Scott Nelson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alison Burstein Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Bradley Bromenschenkel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sonja Harlane SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Sikkink Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Markuson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Skyler Marquis Mounds View  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Selam Tilahun Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandie Cheatham Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Thea Otterstad Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Rice BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Suchon Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Susan Hill Saint Louis park  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Bock saint paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Hughes-Scalise Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Ann Long St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Howd Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Paulson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Rebecca Baures Big Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Abby Smith Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jocelyn Chopskie Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Araceli Rios Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg Lauer Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Paulson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brooklynn Erdmann Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Divine Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stacy Hoefs Hugo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Kincheloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Larson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Norland Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Knutson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Moen Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jim Harald Olsby Oslo  NOR          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Veit-Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Bakken Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Divine Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Mushel Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Kern apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sherry Hoffman Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Valerie Overby St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas Ryan Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Gregory Lund Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Doepke apple valley  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Moore Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Shelp Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Patricia Winterbauer Savage  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Cindy Rother Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Johnson-Borelli minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Collin Sebring Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Salmen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Larry Longard Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jesse Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Sebring Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wade Laugen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Chris Christianson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kate Terry Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Smit Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Rapallini Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Paschal Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Michalski Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heidi Hagman Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Bigaouette Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Brendan Frost Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Saucerman Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Fred Tio St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Heerema Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Baumann Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  James Henkelman Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Paige Blanco Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karie Spry Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Joanne Frane Hugo  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Sean Christianson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Hoffman SOUTH HAVEN  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jordyn Peterson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mohammed Murunga New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Philippa Morris Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Hanson Hugo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sadie Lynam Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Doyle Piper Burnsville  MN          Results