Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 4, 2020

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
184 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
  13:45:07 M20-29  Chancie Hanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
97.9%97.9%13:50:01 M20-29  Dain Howes Eagan  MN         Results
95.8%97.4%453:55:04 M30-39  Wynn Davis Stillwater  MN      2   Results
88.4%90.3%84:14:48 M20-29  Taylor Bodin Estes Park  CO          Results
86.9%94.9%304:19:03 M50-59  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN      4  Results
85.3%88.0%114:23:51 M30-39  Eric Otto Grand Rapids  MN      4  Results
83.7%84.3%34:28:50 M30-39  Matt Johannsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.4%83.2%104:33:20 M30-39  Andy Wind Richfield  MN      1  Results
80.3%81.1%34:40:27 M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
79.8%82.0%184:42:10 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      1   Results
79.1%82.9%264:44:45 M40-49  Steven Bailey Afton  MN      9  Results
78.8%80.4%24:45:52 M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN         Results
78.6%81.1%44:46:36 M40-49  Brent Krocak Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
100.0%100.0%14:46:46 F30-39  Anh Tran Roseville  MN          Results
78.3%80.4%124:47:39 M40-49  Mark Watczak Hudson  WI      3  Results
78.2%81.1%184:48:04 M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      3  Results
77.9%77.9%24:49:10 M30-39  Brad Knutson Newport  MN          Results
77.8%82.9%124:49:12 M40-49  Brian Funk MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
76.5%85.8%134:54:19 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN         Results
96.4%98.8%44:57:25 F20-29  Emilia Cameron Madison  WI         Results
75.2%80.1%54:59:24 M30-39  Bjorn Hagstrom Marine on St. Croix  MN          Results
75.0%75.0%35:00:17 M30-39  Jim Trost Inver Grove Heights  MN      1   Results
95.1%98.5%25:01:25 F40-49  Deborah Hudleston Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.4%82.4%185:02:37 M40-49  Ryan Cooper Cannon Falls  MN      1  Results
74.3%80.8%125:02:57 M30-39  Jonathon Graff Mankato  MN      5   Results
93.6%94.6%135:06:14 F30-39  Johanna Ficatier Rochester  MN          Results
73.4%81.3%105:06:52 M30-39  Ryan Chukuske Shakopee  MN      2   Results
73.3%100.0%15:07:10 M50-59  Randall Coley Forest Lake  MN          Results
73.2%82.7%165:07:25 M40-49  Stephen Tapajna Bloomington  MN      4   Results
72.4%70.0%25:10:54 M30-39  Justin Wyse Saint Charles  MO          Results
71.8% 15:13:40 M40-49  Andy Lambert Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.7%83.6%15:18:17 M20-29  Jacob Wittman St. Paul  MN          Results
70.6%74.6%55:18:47 M20-29  Kellen Muldoon Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
70.3%72.6%45:20:08 M30-39  John Johnson Plymouth  MN          Results
70.2%77.8%585:20:52 M50-59  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
70.1%94.7%685:21:08 M60-69  Steven Sjolund Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
69.9%73.0%125:21:58 M40-49  Jason Latzke Sartell  MN          Results
68.7%68.7%25:27:41 M30-39  Chris Olson Elk River  MN      1   Results
68.5%77.6%45:28:30 M20-29  Patrick Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.5%74.5%65:28:41 M40-49  Wilfrid Mercier Eden Prairie  MN          Results
68.4%68.4%25:29:02 M30-39  Alex Peine Little Falls  MN          Results
87.0%91.9%245:29:28 F30-39  Corey McClay Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.5%72.3%95:33:22 M40-49  David Soukup Eden Prairie  MN         Results
85.5%92.3%105:35:33 F40-49  Stephanie Boss Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
67.0%97.2%255:36:15 M60-69  Jon Matthiae Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
66.8%66.8%15:37:12 M40-49  Seth Schroeder Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
66.6%96.2%675:38:10 M70+  Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd  PA      1  Results
66.0%67.7%15:41:21 M20-29  Nathaniel Nyquist Woodbury  MN          Results
65.7%83.8%485:42:26 M60-69  Joel Lawrence Christiana  TN          Results
65.6%78.2%285:43:01 M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN      7   Results
65.6%66.4%35:43:13 M30-39  Brian Krueger Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.3%71.5%105:44:38 M20-29  Andrew Deering Marine on Saint Croix  MN         Results
65.0%66.3%15:46:07 M40-49  Scott Robinson Eagan  MN          Results
64.8%65.4%25:47:28 M20-29  Caius Anderson Falcon Heights  MN      1   Results
82.2%88.4%115:48:54 F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
82.2%85.1%245:48:57 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      5   Results
64.3%70.1%35:50:16 M40-49  Ben Swenka Hudson  WI          Results
64.3%68.4%15:50:20 M20-29  William Riley Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.1%94.7%465:51:12 M70+  Herb Byun Lino Lakes  MN      16   Results
63.9%82.0%145:52:28 M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL      3   Results
63.7%65.6%85:53:34 M30-39  Brad Peters forest lake  MN      2   Results
63.5%68.2%85:54:21 M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Sanborn  MN      2  Results
63.3%65.2%95:55:25 M30-39  Derek Fritze Maplewood  MN      1   Results
62.4%66.0%106:00:57 M40-49  Travis Brenden Saint Michael  MN      1   Results
62.3%83.8%806:01:10 M70+  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN      12  Results
61.6%61.6%16:05:31 M30-39  Steve Schaffer Dresser  WI      1   Results
61.4%61.4%36:06:28 M30-39  Marcus Sivanich Andover  MN      1   Results
61.4%74.4%146:06:53 M60-69  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN      1   Results
78.2%85.7%116:06:56 F40-49  Jacqueline Palfy Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
77.5%83.2%476:09:50 F40-49  Cecilia Hamilton SAN PEDRO  CA         Results
60.9%80.0%516:09:58 M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
60.7%60.7%16:10:56 M30-39  Juan Morales Towns Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
77.0%89.7%76:12:22 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI      1  Results
60.4%71.1%316:12:39 M50-59  Stephen Corner Rochester  MN      12   Results
60.3%75.3%376:13:35 M20-29  Carson Galloway Des Moines  IA      4   Results
60.1%79.4%76:14:50 M60-69  David Lenz Burnsville  MN      3  Results
59.6%77.2%26:17:47 M40-49  Michael Hoffman Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
59.3%63.6%156:19:49 M30-39  Robby Davies Mounds View  MN      6   Results
59.2%71.4%46:20:24 M50-59  Alberto Vasquez-Parada Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
59.1%78.7%96:21:03 M50-59  Butch Darsow Howard Lake  MN      1   Results
75.1%78.7%56:21:51 F30-39  Erica Mitchell Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.8%67.6%76:23:11 M40-49  Steve James Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
58.6%67.0%296:23:54 M40-49  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      7  Results
58.4%85.4%76:25:41 M60-69  Jim Weart Lake Crystal  MN         Results
58.3%58.9%46:26:20 M30-39  Paul Bratsch La Crosse  WI          Results
57.8%57.8%16:29:21 M30-39  Greg Matthews Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
57.7%59.9%56:30:05 M40-49  Sean Pula Chaska  MN          Results
73.3%82.3%476:31:00 F30-39  Colleen Lawrence Christiana  TN      1   Results
57.4%57.4%26:31:59 M30-39  Jodhandeep Singh Hopkins  MN      2   Results
57.3%63.5%26:33:01 M40-49  Craig Peterson Eagan  MN      1  Results
72.9%83.0%106:33:25 F30-39  Kelsey Gilmore Hudson  WI      2   Results
72.5%77.8%236:35:39 F40-49  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN      1  Results
56.3%63.0%156:40:04 M40-49  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
56.3%70.3%986:40:04 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      12   Results
55.8%58.7%76:43:13 M40-49  Steven Rose Fort Wayne  IN          Results
55.7%87.9%286:44:27 M70+  Jack Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN      6  Results
55.1%73.2%56:48:38 M30-39  Shane Roisen Conger  MN      1  Results
70.1%74.3%56:48:51 F40-49  Lisa Barbrick Chicago  IL      1  Results
70.1%70.1%26:49:19 F20-29  Hannah Grace Mettler Long Prairie  MN          Results
70.0%81.2%46:49:47 F40-49  Michele Wunderlich Oak Grove  MN      1   Results
54.9%67.6%66:50:08 M50-59  Glenn Walter Shoreview  MN      1   Results
69.9%72.8%76:50:29 F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
54.8%55.3%56:50:48 M60-69  Paul Anderson Lake City  MN          Results
69.7%70.9%106:51:19 F30-39  Janel Hurtado maple grove  MN      3  Results
53.2%58.8%347:03:00 M30-39  Andrew Sandor Kenyon  MN      5  Results
53.2%54.8%17:03:29 M30-39  David Chambers Eagan  MN          Results
67.6%69.5%37:04:24 F30-39  Corrine Anderson Bloomington  MN          Results
52.4%54.2%57:09:57 M30-39  Ryan Goeken Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.3%65.7%137:10:46 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
66.4%67.6%17:11:53 F40-49  Barbara King Lakeville  MN          Results
65.5%69.3%67:17:45 M30-39  Jennifer Hollman Fort Wayne  IN          Results
51.4%57.0%37:17:59 M30-39  Matt Toburen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.0%87.3%307:21:07 F60-69  Paulette Odenthal Prior Lake  MN          Results
64.5%67.7%27:24:40 F30-39  Erin Huppert Saint Paul  MN          Results
50.3%54.2%17:27:44 M40-49  Rommel Nuque Woodbury  MN          Results
63.9%75.4%57:28:42 F40-49  Lisa Bos Mankato  MN          Results
49.8%61.0%17:31:52 M50-59  Donald Jones Oakdale  MN          Results
49.3%63.1%747:36:16 M60-69  Joseph Galloway Des Moines  IA      17   Results
62.8%64.5%17:36:55 F50-59  Tiffany Rittler-Foley Edina  MN          Results
49.3%61.9%17:37:00 M60-69  Katsuyuki Yamamoto Woodbury  MN      1   Results
49.2%54.2%27:37:23 M20-29  Garrett Koland Inver Grove Heights  MN      2   Results
61.6%68.8%17:45:50 F20-29  Rachel Van Roekel Plymouth  MN          Results
61.3%83.8%217:47:39 F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      6  Results
61.2%71.9%37:48:43 F20-29  Kelsey Anderson Woodbury  MN          Results
60.9%78.9%57:51:11 F50-59  Patricia Burd Cottage Grove  MN         Results
59.2%62.5%88:04:14 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      4   Results
59.1%66.5%58:05:08 F50-59  Lori Larson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.1%67.3%18:13:14 F30-39  Kelsey Polcher Crystal  MN          Results
58.1%86.6%78:13:34 F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN          Results
57.2%72.3%58:21:31 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN         Results
55.8%56.2%18:34:23 F20-29  Katie McGrath Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.5%76.5%88:37:04 F50-59  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
55.1%64.1%28:40:04 F30-39  Shantina Swanson River Falls  WI          Results
53.9%60.1%18:51:38 F50-59  Alison Yacobozzi Saint Joseph  MI          Results
53.7%56.4%58:54:13 F30-39  Megan Polcher Saint Paul  MN          Results
41.8%50.6%88:58:26 M60-69  Mike Wyse Maple Grove  MN         Results
53.1%54.1%29:00:21 F30-39  Rhianna George Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.2%59.0%59:20:12 F40-49  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN          Results
39.6%39.6%59:28:47 M30-39  Jared Milbradt Anoka  MN         Results
50.1%53.1%29:32:16 F40-49  Tanya Pokela Minneapolis  MN          Results
39.0%63.0%39:37:23 M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
38.7%42.4%29:41:43 M30-39  Miles Talty elmwood park  IL          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexandra Fugate Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Bruna Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jake Wander Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Steven Maslo Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Phil Wacker St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Lunt RICHFIELD  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Souder Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Zeeshan Hafiz Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Stephen Kennedy Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Segal eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Paulson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaja Augustine Wauwatosa  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Brett Weisser Farmington  MN         Results
  0  F30-39  Michele Pelzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Averbeck Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Wick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alaina Mattimiro Great Falls  MT          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary Klein ROCHESTER  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Goodkind Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Scott Stankiewicz Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Jend Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Wheeler Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sydney Norman Reno  NV          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Grimstad Thalwil  CHE          Results
  0  M30-39  Jay Harvey Bondurant  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Christian Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Andrew Lokke Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Danielson Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Harness Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Charles Biberg St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Marczynski Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Anderson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Max Haskins Afton  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike McCarty Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Thomas Souder Lafayette  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Stephen Dybsky North Oaks  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Youtsey North Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathryn Hoffman Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kalen Steel HIBBING  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Tastel Columbia Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Valerie Overby St Paul  MN          Results